2017 Sacramento Cyclocross
Race Results
10/14/2017 - Bass Lake Golf Course
Junior Men 10-14 Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 18  Wyatt Hamilton 13 -  Auburn CA  Western States Realty of Auburn 07:18 08:12 06:35 06:37 - - - - - 4 28:42 07:11   17733
2 16  Alex Chadwick 13 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:20 07:27 07:31 07:27 - - - - - 4 29:44 07:26 01:01 13336
3 9  Walter Rozek 12 -  Folsom CA  Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 07:30 07:41 07:46 07:32 - - - - - 4 30:29 07:37 01:46 985
4 306  Charles Liske 12 -  Merced CA  Thrive Youth Cycling 07:46 07:50 07:48 07:40 - - - - - 4 31:04 07:46 02:21 20441
5 302  Noah Shelton 11 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 07:50 08:05 08:07 08:32 - - - - - 4 32:34 08:08 03:51 13592
6 329  Keegan Barry 13 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Folsom bike 08:14 08:04 08:19 - - - - - - 3 24:37 08:12 - 2676
7 15  Ian Schweitzer 11 -  Folsom CA   08:26 08:17 08:17 - - - - - - 3 25:00 08:20 - 10247
8 313  Bryce Mcguire 13 -  Folsim CA  Mom & Dad 08:11 08:26 08:27 - - - - - - 3 25:04 08:21 - 18622
9 333  Jacob Van Waardenberg 14 -  Roseville CA   08:34 08:24 08:32 - - - - - - 3 25:30 08:30 - 11921
10 305  Benjamin Liske 11 -  Merced CA  Thrive Youth Cycling 08:15 08:41 08:42 - - - - - - 3 25:38 08:33 - 20442
11 10  Conner Ramesbottom 10 -  Folsom CA   08:53 08:53 08:58 - - - - - - 3 26:44 08:55 - 5957
12 207  Noah Wilson 11 -  Cool CA  Placer Foothills MTB 09:02 08:59 09:18 - - - - - - 3 27:19 09:06 - 14894
13 335  Brody Dickenson 11 -  Rocklin CA   08:59 09:10 09:16 - - - - - - 3 27:25 09:08 - 20438
14 24  Finn Wells 14 -  El Dorado Hills CA   09:14 09:22 10:05 - - - - - - 3 28:41 09:34 - 20419
15 17  Maxwell Doyle 9 -  West Sacramento CA  Black Mt Bicycle 09:45 09:47 09:45 - - - - - - 3 29:17 09:46 - 15735
16 308  Connor Bilodeau 9 -  Brentwood CA  cbre 09:46 09:59 10:16 - - - - - - 3 30:00 10:00 - 20436
17 304  Stuart Mcdonald 10 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada 09:46 10:01 10:29 - - - - - - 3 30:15 10:05 - 1481
18 331  Quinn Barry 9 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Folsom Bike 10:11 10:18 10:23 - - - - - - 3 30:52 10:17 - 2677
19 23  Benjamin Landon 10 -  Folsom CA   10:33 11:11 13:14 - - - - - - 3 34:58 11:39 - 20413
--- 19  Nathan Sayo 9 -  Folsom CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  17805
--- 20  Joshua Sayo 11 -  Folsom CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  18627
Junior Men 15-18 Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 301  Creighton Gruber 16 -  Chico CA  Team Swift 06:47 07:10 06:56 07:05 - - - - - 4 27:58 06:59   15567
2 285  Preston Dougherty 17 -  Vacaville CA  Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team 07:11 07:10 07:26 07:25 - - - - - 4 29:12 07:18 01:14 15516
3 29  Henry Chadwick 15 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:10 07:33 07:46 07:30 - - - - - 4 29:59 07:30 02:02 5859
4 27  Robby Striegel 18 -  Rocklin CA  Cycling Development 07:37 07:23 07:43 07:32 - - - - - 4 30:15 07:34 02:17 17672
5 334  Alexander Stoltman 17 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW CX RED 07:39 08:15 07:49 08:00 - - - - - 4 31:43 07:56 03:45 20445
6 282  William Olling 15 -  Sacramento CA   08:12 08:01 08:05 07:53 - - - - - 4 32:11 08:03 04:13 17387
7 28  Jakob Young 15 -  Davis CA  Bunny death scream racing 07:40 08:28 08:51 08:48 - - - - - 4 33:47 08:27 05:49 9231
--- 26  Charlie Longshore-Neate 15 -  Woodland CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  19880
Men C Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 189  Charles Deffarges 24 -  San Francisco CA  Huckleberry Bicycles 06:48 06:33 06:49 06:55 - - - - - 4 27:05 06:46   20423
2 291  Josh Young 23 -  Roseville CA   06:46 06:56 06:54 06:53 - - - - - 4 27:28 06:52 00:23 9447
3 31  Joshua Mott 27 -  Sacramento CA  Folsom bike 06:47 06:49 06:58 07:06 - - - - - 4 27:39 06:55 00:34 19323
4 212  Corby Cobb 31 -  Garnderville NV  Reno Wheelmen 06:59 07:06 07:10 07:03 - - - - - 4 28:17 07:04 01:12 17186
5 113  Kirk Evans 39 -  Sacramento CA   07:47 07:39 07:53 07:51 - - - - - 4 31:10 07:47 04:05 1554
6 211  Jake Sours 32 -  Sacramento CA  Team City 08:01 07:51 07:55 07:45 - - - - - 4 31:32 07:53 04:27 20433
7 66  Ted Novack 55 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic 08:15 08:15 08:13 08:16 - - - - - 4 32:58 08:14 05:53 10195
8 278  Rick Guevel 53 -  Auburn CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:30 08:27 08:46 08:44 - - - - - 4 34:27 08:37 07:22 5750
9 191  Peter Antognini 28 -  Roseville CA   08:23 08:30 - - - - - - - 2 16:53 08:27 - 17360
Men C35+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 116  Aaron Patterson 40 -  San Jose CA  Peets Coffee Racing 06:47 06:32 06:44 06:53 - - - - - 4 26:56 06:44   10421
2 290  Brian Zimny 41 -  Sacramento CA  Peet's Coffee Racing 07:07 06:56 06:56 07:05 - - - - - 4 28:03 07:01 01:08 1743
3 68  Glenn Sabot 42 -  Sacramento CA   07:00 07:03 07:16 07:16 - - - - - 4 28:35 07:09 01:39 11891
4 35  Jonathan Cerrona 37 -  El Dorado Hills CA   07:32 07:17 07:21 07:19 - - - - - 4 29:29 07:22 02:33 15734
5 40  Jay Van Rein 50 -  Sacramento CA  Team City CX 07:27 07:23 07:20 07:21 - - - - - 4 29:31 07:23 02:35 15141
6 215  Roy Hui 52 -  Sacramento CA  SGW 07:42 07:31 07:29 07:26 - - - - - 4 30:08 07:32 03:12 10657
7 21  John Simmons 50 -  Sacramento CA  Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 07:31 07:43 07:38 07:18 - - - - - 4 30:10 07:32 03:14 9486
8 62  Matt Bachman 44 -  Sacramento CA   07:40 07:32 07:39 07:29 - - - - - 4 30:20 07:35 03:24 235
9 280  Craig Altare 36 -  Sacramento CA   07:58 07:38 07:42 07:42 - - - - - 4 31:00 07:45 04:04 224
10 192  Ryan Wenker 40 -  Folsom CA  Mad Alchemy 07:34 07:46 07:57 09:05 - - - - - 4 32:22 08:06 05:26 671
11 284  Jake Otsuka 41 -  Walnut Creek CA  Stix & Stones 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:06 - - - - - 4 32:33 08:08 05:37 11902
12 61  Greg Price 43 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:58 08:12 08:30 08:14 - - - - - 4 32:54 08:13 05:58 3796
13 36  Mark Nelson 57 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:16 08:07 08:22 08:12 - - - - - 4 32:57 08:14 06:01 17282
14 218  Jonathan Hughes 37 -  Sacramento CA   08:33 08:22 08:05 08:08 - - - - - 4 33:07 08:17 06:12 20432
15 39  James Wright 38 -  Manteca CA  All Out of Bubblegum Racing 08:34 08:14 08:17 08:14 - - - - - 4 33:19 08:20 06:23 14041
16 217  Jesse Gray 37 -  Sacramento CA  All Good 08:18 08:14 08:38 08:12 - - - - - 4 33:22 08:21 06:26 20430
17 216  Artin Yeranossian 37 -  Sacramento CA  The Crush 08:16 08:39 08:23 08:13 - - - - - 4 33:31 08:23 06:35 20435
18 213  Chris Saenz 36 -  Sacramento CA   08:15 08:39 08:53 08:32 - - - - - 4 34:18 08:35 07:22 13789
19 328  Adam Dorsey 39 -  Davis CA   08:46 08:40 08:48 - - - - - - 3 26:14 08:45 - 20439
20 8  Rudy Alfonso 44 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles 12:20 14:05 - - - - - - - 2 26:25 13:12 - 9099
--- 37  Pete Stirling 39 -  Carmichael CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  20416
Men C45+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 58  Justin Pitts 45 -  Fairfax CA   07:24 06:55 06:58 06:49 - - - - - 4 28:06 07:02   20414
2 350  Don Fonseca 52 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:08 07:06 07:00 06:53 - - - - - 4 28:07 07:02 00:00 3185
3 294  James Smith 45 -  San Francisco CA  Fusion Sport 07:11 07:03 06:57 06:56 - - - - - 4 28:07 07:02 00:00 20444
4 51  Greg Wilson 53 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic 07:50 07:17 07:27 07:24 - - - - - 4 29:58 07:29 01:51 20421
5 42  Robert Fuller 53 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX 07:57 07:25 07:23 07:18 - - - - - 4 30:02 07:31 01:55 1387
6 287  Glen Guymon 52 -  Roseville CA   07:43 07:25 07:31 07:25 - - - - - 4 30:04 07:31 01:57 3679
7 46  Mark Myhr 46 -  Davis CA   07:44 07:26 07:30 07:27 - - - - - 4 30:06 07:32 01:59 13753
8 300  Evan Billman 46 -  Chico CA  AmainCycling 07:32 07:25 07:39 07:35 - - - - - 4 30:10 07:32 02:03 11953
9 279  Jack Cauthen 47 -  Carm CA  Velofix 07:33 07:31 07:37 07:31 - - - - - 4 30:12 07:33 02:05 20437
10 43  Earl Richardson 49 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:48 07:24 07:33 07:29 - - - - - 4 30:14 07:34 02:08 566
11 224  Michael Arreguin 53 -  Sacramento CA  SGW 08:02 07:29 07:24 07:27 - - - - - 4 30:22 07:36 02:15 20426
12 48  Willie Willis 54 -  Yuba City CA  Big Valley Mortgage 07:23 07:38 08:01 07:38 - - - - - 4 30:40 07:40 02:33 11899
13 223  Kary Grabow 54 -  Carson City NV   07:50 07:44 07:45 07:42 - - - - - 4 31:01 07:45 02:54 20429
14 120  Ken Conover 54 -  Carmichael CA  EPiC Cycling 07:35 07:50 07:49 07:52 - - - - - 4 31:06 07:47 02:59 19998
15 296  Tony Davis 50 -  Elk Grove CA  Mike's Velo City 08:08 07:46 07:42 07:46 - - - - - 4 31:22 07:50 03:15 5622
16 295  David Porter 45 -  Sacramento CA   07:59 07:45 07:52 07:50 - - - - - 4 31:27 07:52 03:20 17756
17 12  David Herman 49 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut 07:48 07:45 08:01 08:01 - - - - - 4 31:35 07:54 03:28 13562
18 332  Andreas Schulten 48 -  Cameron Park CA  Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 08:06 08:02 07:53 07:52 - - - - - 4 31:52 07:58 03:45 2929
19 52  Robert Hughes 46 -  West Sacramento CA   08:04 07:54 08:01 08:04 - - - - - 4 32:03 08:01 03:56 15750
20 44  Jonathan Carlos 48 -  Pollock Pines CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:03 08:03 08:11 07:59 - - - - - 4 32:16 08:04 04:09 1248
21 47  Gary Neate 49 -  Woodland CA  REOBCG 08:06 08:02 08:19 08:12 - - - - - 4 32:39 08:10 04:32 15700
22 56  Paul Keefer 50 -  Carmichael CA   08:16 08:06 08:13 08:06 - - - - - 4 32:41 08:10 04:34 20412
23 50  Steve Elliott 51 -  Avery CA   09:53 07:35 07:24 08:00 - - - - - 4 32:53 08:13 04:46 13552
24 53  Terry Ervin 48 -  Folsom CA  EPiC Cycling 07:59 08:14 08:23 08:32 - - - - - 4 33:08 08:17 05:01 17370
25 221  Curt Ferguson 53 -  Rocklin CA   08:14 08:14 08:28 08:42 - - - - - 4 33:38 08:24 05:31 1350
26 220  David Pires 46 -  Elk Grove CA   08:24 08:26 08:26 08:27 - - - - - 4 33:43 08:26 05:36 880
27 292  Matthew Mcknight 47 -  Rocklin CA   08:32 08:11 08:29 08:39 - - - - - 4 33:51 08:28 05:44 15713
28 45  Pete Conlin 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA   08:03 07:49 08:36 - - - - - - 3 24:28 08:09 - 15689
29 219  Charlie Freemyers 45 -  Mather CA   08:30 08:22 08:37 - - - - - - 3 25:29 08:30 - 5774
30 288  Ray Peart 46 -  El Dorado Hills CA   08:39 08:36 08:30 - - - - - - 3 25:45 08:35 - 20443
31 293  Rob Hermansky 53 -  Rocklin CA   09:11 09:38 09:44 - - - - - - 3 28:33 09:31 - 20440
32 330  Chris Barry 46 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Folsom bike 11:10 10:18 10:23 - - - - - - 3 31:51 10:37 - 162
33 41  Chris Walker 51 -  Sacramento CA  Team X-APE 07:46 - - - - - - - - 1 07:46 07:46 - 2171
Men C55+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 100  Bruce Parr 56 -  Gold River CA   07:34 07:26 07:09 07:06 - - - - - 4 29:15 07:19   1277
2 60  Dave Ferrell 55 -  Roseville CA  Victory Velo 07:32 07:23 07:19 07:11 - - - - - 4 29:25 07:21 00:10 17773
3 326  Steve Twist 59 -  Chjico CA  Chico Cycling Cluib 07:33 07:25 07:20 07:23 - - - - - 4 29:41 07:25 00:27 20446
4 226  Rj Laffins 57 -  Chico CA  Chico Cycling Team 07:36 07:24 07:35 07:17 - - - - - 4 29:52 07:28 00:37 14127
5 63  Mike Baroni 58 -  Forest Knolls CA   07:42 07:32 07:25 07:14 - - - - - 4 29:53 07:28 00:38 17778
6 289  Stuart Baker 60 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 07:46 07:36 07:29 07:17 - - - - - 4 30:08 07:32 00:53 20451
7 915  Rob Wassmer 56 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:42 07:37 07:34 07:22 - - - - - 4 30:15 07:34 01:00 662
8 297  Todd Isaman 55 -  Sonora CA  Golden Chain Cyclists 07:31 07:30 07:49 07:26 - - - - - 4 30:16 07:34 01:01 8450
9 67  Genuino Madruga 65 -  Auburn CA  Roseville Cyclery 07:53 07:43 07:50 07:36 - - - - - 4 31:02 07:45 01:47 6184
10 59  Kenneth George 57 -  Santa Clara CA   07:50 07:47 07:40 07:50 - - - - - 4 31:07 07:47 01:52 19843
11 65  Daniel Parks 59 -  Orangevale CA  Folsom Bike 07:40 07:47 07:59 07:52 - - - - - 4 31:18 07:50 02:04 13960
12 336  Lee Mosbrucker 59 -  Roseville CA   07:45 07:50 08:00 07:52 - - - - - 4 31:26 07:51 02:11 1534
13 298  Tim Patton 58 -  Fair Oaks CA   07:59 07:56 08:09 08:10 - - - - - 4 32:14 08:03 02:59 17775
14 125  David Iriguchi 57 -  Carmichael CA  Iriguchi Ukuleles 08:03 08:08 07:58 08:09 - - - - - 4 32:17 08:04 03:02 427
--- 299  Eric Hess 59 -  Yuba City CA  E-Scapes - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  3273
Men Open 60+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 283  Greg Edwards 60 -  Orangevale CA  ABC / RIVER RAT MTB 06:58 06:58 06:57 07:08 - - - - - 4 28:02 07:00   341
2 71  John Elgart 71 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 07:02 06:56 07:06 07:11 - - - - - 4 28:15 07:04 00:14 1395
3 281  David Corthell 61 -  Reno NV  Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 07:06 07:06 07:15 07:06 - - - - - 4 28:33 07:08 00:31 8804
4 110  Thom Fox 64 -  San Francisco CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:19 07:08 07:12 07:16 - - - - - 4 28:55 07:14 00:53 1754
5 227  Gary Johnsrud 61 -  Folsom CA  Hurricane Racing 07:24 07:18 07:21 07:24 - - - - - 4 29:27 07:22 01:25 3579
6 194  Kurt Barton 67 -  Meadow Vista CA  VICTORY VELO RACING 07:27 07:21 07:31 07:28 - - - - - 4 29:47 07:27 01:45 3668
7 72  Tim Smith 65 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:35 07:40 07:46 07:51 - - - - - 4 30:52 07:43 02:50 2289
8 73  John Brink 60 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:48 07:49 07:47 07:57 - - - - - 4 31:21 07:50 03:19 4448
--- 78  Mark Bryson 60 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelman - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  9159
Junior Women 10-14 Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 230  Samantha White 12 -  Orangevale CA  Team Bacon 08:26 08:17 08:28 - - - - - - 3 25:11 08:24   1136
2 349  Amber Keen 13 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 08:47 08:49 10:21 - - - - - - 3 27:57 09:19 02:46 16791
3 341  Mckenna Van Voris 13 -  El Dorado Hills CA   09:15 10:04 09:58 - - - - - - 3 29:17 09:46 04:06 1004
4 229  Kennedy Cortopassi 11 -  Rio Linda CA  Violer/Cliff/HRS/Rock Lobster 10:21 11:26 - - - - - - - 2 21:47 10:53 - 13606
5 312  Lily Edge 12 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX 11:35 11:44 - - - - - - - 2 23:19 11:39 - 20449
6 79  Cordelia Walker 12 -  Sacramento CA  Team X-APE 11:27 16:57 - - - - - - - 2 28:24 14:12 - 20417
Junior Women 15-18 Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 323  Stella Sisneros 17 -  Vacaville CA  Cycling Dev Scott USA 07:49 08:04 08:14 - - - - - - 3 24:08 08:03   1683
2 80  Annika Hui 15 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women's Racing 08:38 09:00 09:11 - - - - - - 3 26:49 08:56 02:41 13565
Women C Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 344  Dayna Waterworth 28 -  Folsom CA  Dirt Birds 08:08 07:49 07:44 - - - - - - 3 23:40 07:53   12690
2 232  Claire Porter 25 -  Oakland CA   08:10 07:42 07:52 - - - - - - 3 23:43 07:54 00:03 19911
3 286  Hope Crockell 13 -  Orangevale CA  Ventana MTB USA 08:05 07:57 07:59 - - - - - - 3 24:01 08:00 00:21 932
4 11  Lauren Mckay 31 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:14 08:09 08:18 - - - - - - 3 24:41 08:14 01:01 13576
5 310  Amber Pearson 48 -  Folsom CA   08:35 08:20 08:10 - - - - - - 3 25:05 08:22 01:25 13478
6 231  Megan Brinkmeyer 33 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:48 08:23 08:31 - - - - - - 3 25:42 08:34 02:02 12855
7 195  Stevie Esparza 26 -  Folsom CA  River City Velo 09:02 09:03 08:59 - - - - - - 3 27:04 09:01 03:24 20424
8 75  Rachel Warren 32 -  West Sacramento CA   09:35 09:39 09:45 - - - - - - 3 28:59 09:40 05:19 20418
9 76  Amy Goad 29 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sactramento 08:42 08:33 - - - - - - - 2 17:15 08:38 - 17376
dnf 81  Jen Bezrutczyk 34 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 14:38 08:13 - - - - - - - 2 22:51 11:25 -  20410
Women C40+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 74  Veronica Mickelson 43 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:53 07:55 07:49 - - - - - - 3 23:37 07:52   13577
2 777  Libby Conlin 50 -  El Dorado Hills CA  KINETICS 08:19 08:08 08:18 - - - - - - 3 24:45 08:15 01:08 15690
3 340  Alyssa Ghirardelli 47 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:19 08:13 08:27 - - - - - - 3 24:59 08:20 01:22 6001
4 86  Angie Platis 47 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 08:13 08:27 08:38 - - - - - - 3 25:18 08:26 01:41 5470
5 83  Chris Wilson 52 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic 08:41 08:21 08:18 - - - - - - 3 25:20 08:27 01:43 20420
6 276  Alisa Ashbaugh 46 -  Gardnerville NV   08:46 08:19 08:24 - - - - - - 3 25:29 08:30 01:52 20447
7 84  Barb Toribio 52 -  Elk Grove CA  Breakaway Women Racing 08:48 08:23 08:32 - - - - - - 3 25:43 08:34 02:06 13599
8 309  Tina Bilodeau 41 -  Brentwood CA  cbre 08:59 08:57 08:41 - - - - - - 3 26:37 08:52 03:01 20448
9 303  Catherine Mcdonald 46 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada 09:09 09:12 09:23 - - - - - - 3 27:43 09:15 04:07 11934
--- 85  Trudy Roberts 49 -  Vacaville CA  Davis bike club - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13683
Single Speed Women Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 88  Stacey Gillis 49 -  Davis CA  Bunny death scream racing 07:35 07:20 07:23 - - - - - - 3 22:18 07:26   9112
2 6  Rebecca Hatt 36 -  Folsom CA  Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 07:48 07:45 07:48 - - - - - - 3 23:21 07:47 01:03 15744
3 354  Kathy Cervantez 48 -  Granite Bay CA  Dirt Birds 08:08 07:45 07:56 - - - - - - 3 23:49 07:56 01:31 8886
4 196  Susan Butterworth 57 -  Folsom CA  Old and Slow 08:45 08:49 08:47 - - - - - - 3 26:21 08:47 04:03 9138
Men A35+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 362  Don Myrah 51 -  San Jose CA  ibis buy-cell 06:16 06:19 06:18 06:12 06:18 06:10 06:27 - - 7 44:00 06:17   1749
2 236  Michael Sayers 48 -  Fair Oaks CA  Team Dai Endurance 06:13 06:21 06:18 06:24 06:29 06:22 06:26 - - 7 44:34 06:22 00:34 1
3 365  Ryan Chepernich 36 -  Auburn CA  Fulton Racing 06:25 06:20 06:29 06:27 06:33 06:31 06:18 - - 7 45:02 06:26 01:02 17310
4 235  Adam Koch 37 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 06:29 06:17 06:31 06:24 06:32 06:32 06:25 - - 7 45:09 06:27 01:09 456
5 89  Jerry Barton 44 -  Placerville CA  FT3 06:27 06:26 06:29 06:31 06:38 06:29 06:25 - - 7 45:25 06:29 01:25 1241
6 237  Justin Hnitz 42 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 06:28 06:28 06:34 06:31 06:36 06:35 06:38 - - 7 45:50 06:33 01:50 20431
7 91  Jay Sturges 43 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 06:36 06:32 06:36 06:37 06:36 06:40 06:38 - - 7 46:15 06:36 02:15 1379
8 342  Andrew Vontz 42 -  Oakland CA  RAWSTEELTHUGS 06:37 06:40 06:38 06:40 06:39 06:36 06:34 - - 7 46:24 06:38 02:24 10628
9 233  Marcus Catano 45 -  Belmont CA  CBRE Racing 06:43 06:34 06:34 06:39 06:38 06:50 06:54 - - 7 46:50 06:41 02:50 10579
10 317  Minh Pham 44 -  Livermore CA  CBRE Racing 07:12 07:14 07:19 07:15 07:16 07:13 07:07 - - 7 50:35 07:14 06:35 9253
11 234  Justin Madison 48 -  Vacaville CA  Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 06:19 06:22 07:48 07:52 06:35 09:55 - - - 6 44:51 07:29 - 2503
Men A45+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 322  Gannon Myall 53 -  Lafayette CA   06:21 06:15 06:16 06:19 06:18 06:18 06:06 - - 7 43:52 06:16   3395
2 92  Chuck Ross 47 -  Grass Valley CA  ol' Republic/SERT 06:21 06:14 06:15 06:20 06:17 06:11 06:15 - - 7 43:54 06:16 00:02 1623
3 109  Matt Shelton 53 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 06:25 06:22 06:25 06:24 06:28 06:27 06:21 - - 7 44:51 06:24 00:59 10620
4 239  Scott Peifer 47 -  Granite Bay CA  Folsom Bike / Trek 06:39 06:21 06:30 06:28 06:26 06:25 06:17 - - 7 45:05 06:26 01:14 2732
5 315  Rich Maile 55 -  Truckee CA   06:35 06:26 06:28 06:32 06:34 06:29 06:35 - - 7 45:39 06:31 01:47 1423
6 69  William Youngman 48 -  Rocklin CA   06:32 06:27 06:38 06:35 06:39 06:38 06:35 - - 7 46:04 06:35 02:12 3
7 367  Jeremy Barnes 45 -  Carmichael CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 06:46 06:42 06:43 06:34 06:35 06:42 06:27 - - 7 46:27 06:38 02:36 8792
8 95  Rolland Jurgens 46 -  Walnut Creek CA  CA Technologies Racing 07:01 06:33 06:43 06:50 06:38 06:41 06:31 - - 7 46:57 06:42 03:05 17274
9 94  Alec Dinner 49 -  Berkeley CA  San Francisco Cycling Club 06:37 06:49 06:44 06:41 06:52 06:44 06:32 - - 7 46:58 06:43 03:06 13340
10 356  Eric Bustos 49 -  Alameda CA  Nest 06:45 06:42 06:47 06:41 06:42 06:44 06:38 - - 7 46:59 06:43 03:07 1685
11 240  Steve Offerman 50 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 06:54 06:37 06:45 06:45 06:43 06:43 06:39 - - 7 47:05 06:44 03:13 1338
12 57  James Pavlichek 47 -  Davis CA  Mike's Velo City 06:43 06:42 06:53 06:46 06:45 06:46 06:37 - - 7 47:12 06:45 03:20 1131
13 238  Philip Hynes 46 -  Truckee CA  ThirstyBear p/b Akami 06:42 06:43 06:48 06:48 06:50 06:44 06:41 - - 7 47:16 06:45 03:24 17198
14 108  Rich Hufford 47 -  Granite Bay CA  Folsom Bike 06:44 06:44 06:50 06:48 06:44 06:45 06:43 - - 7 47:17 06:45 03:26 423
15 345  David Trichamo 53 -  San Francisco CA  DFL 06:46 06:40 06:47 06:48 06:52 06:47 06:52 - - 7 47:31 06:47 03:39 20454
16 147  Ken Cashion 48 -  Castro Valley CA  CVC 06:57 06:46 06:43 06:49 06:51 06:54 06:43 - - 7 47:42 06:49 03:50 13620
17 319  Shawn Miller 54 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 06:59 06:58 06:54 06:55 06:56 06:48 06:47 - - 7 48:18 06:54 04:26 1438
18 379  Dave Desrosiers 49 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut Racing 07:03 06:49 06:54 06:55 06:55 07:01 07:00 - - 7 48:37 06:57 04:45 331
19 107  John-Reed Thompson 47 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 06:53 06:45 06:48 06:56 06:54 07:19 07:05 - - 7 48:40 06:57 04:48 3097
20 93  Matt Rolandson 49 -  San Francisco CA  dfL 06:56 06:49 06:55 07:00 07:12 06:57 06:52 - - 7 48:41 06:57 04:49 12145
21 338  Doug Vrieling 54 -  Modesto CA  Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 06:47 06:54 06:53 08:13 06:45 06:39 06:37 - - 7 48:48 06:58 04:56 5930
22 366  David Pauls 47 -  Angwin CA  Cycle X Napa Valley 07:08 07:26 07:16 07:25 07:10 06:55 06:55 - - 7 50:14 07:11 06:23 1525
23 153  Stuart Bratton 51 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut Racing 07:14 07:08 07:11 07:19 07:19 07:05 07:22 - - 7 50:38 07:14 06:46 22
24 242  Matt Newman 47 -  Sausalito CA   06:51 06:55 06:49 06:57 07:00 09:09 - - - 6 43:41 07:17 - 10613
25 241  Mitch Rohrer 51 -  Sacramento CA  Team City CX 06:44 06:43 - - - - - - - 2 13:26 06:43 - 1652
Men A55+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 243  Dan Sovereign 56 -  Sacramento CA  Team City CX 06:33 06:33 06:35 06:34 06:35 06:40 06:33 - - 7 46:03 06:35   1412
2 98  Marty Cunningham 56 -  Sacramento CA  Folsom Bike 06:32 06:37 06:38 06:42 06:49 06:45 06:39 - - 7 46:41 06:40 00:38 933
3 314  Cass Laizure 61 -  Oakland CA  VSRT 06:51 06:39 06:46 06:41 06:43 06:56 06:42 - - 7 47:18 06:45 01:15 1426
4 320  Chris Demattei 58 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo Racing 06:49 06:48 06:53 06:40 06:48 07:00 08:10 - - 7 49:06 07:01 03:03 10327
5 277  Raul G De Anda 57 -  West Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles / Squid 06:50 06:52 07:02 07:05 07:10 07:12 07:04 - - 7 49:15 07:02 03:12 3379
6 97  Dean Klotz 55 -  Cameron Park CA  Leadout Racing 06:47 08:12 06:53 06:56 06:53 06:51 06:43 - - 7 49:16 07:02 03:13 65
7 159  Rob Stark 59 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:11 06:56 06:59 07:11 07:13 07:11 06:57 - - 7 49:37 07:05 03:35 40
8 110  Thom Fox 64 -  San Francisco CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:09 06:59 06:59 07:07 07:06 07:13 07:07 - - 7 49:40 07:06 03:38 1754
9 112  Jeff Anderson 55 -  San Ramon CA  DFL 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:09 07:10 07:09 - - 7 49:56 07:08 03:53 1597
10 198  John Seivert 57 -  Grass Valley CA  ol'Republic / SERT 07:08 07:09 07:06 07:07 07:14 07:11 07:13 - - 7 50:08 07:10 04:05 212
11 197  Thomas Hoeffel 55 -  Oakland CA  Valley Spokesman Racing Team 07:05 07:07 07:13 07:41 07:30 07:32 - - - 6 44:08 07:21 - 9114
Men B Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 244  Daniel Cortopassi 34 -  Rio Linda CA  DRS/247 06:25 06:27 06:34 06:33 06:35 06:29 06:27 - - 7 45:29 06:30   9455
2 119  Aaron Casados 34 -  Escalon CA  Form and Data 06:30 06:24 06:35 06:39 06:32 06:32 06:25 - - 7 45:37 06:31 00:08 15733
3 339  Curtis Hong 29 -  Dublin CA  Strava 06:35 06:29 06:29 06:38 06:32 06:31 06:28 - - 7 45:42 06:32 00:13 19855
4 247  Jordan Fields 24 -  Sacramento CA   06:45 06:29 06:23 06:27 06:39 06:33 06:29 - - 7 45:46 06:32 00:17 20428
5 116  Aaron Patterson 40 -  San Jose CA  Peets Coffee Racing 06:43 06:28 06:26 06:38 06:42 06:45 06:42 - - 7 46:23 06:38 00:54 10421
6 359  Brent Emoff 33 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 06:44 06:29 06:33 06:42 06:43 06:51 06:45 - - 7 46:46 06:41 01:17 14018
7 361  Joshua Hughes 42 -  Sacramento CA   06:51 06:40 06:39 06:42 06:46 06:45 06:39 - - 7 47:02 06:43 01:33 25
8 316  John Wilde 41 -  San Francisco CA  Menlo Velo Bicycles 07:05 06:43 06:36 06:47 06:47 06:41 06:41 - - 7 47:20 06:46 01:51 20455
9 114  Brian Ray 34 -  Sacramento CA  Team CryNow 06:43 06:45 06:38 06:47 07:00 06:51 06:37 - - 7 47:21 06:46 01:53 3118
10 290  Brian Zimny 41 -  Sacramento CA  Peet's Coffee Racing 06:59 06:44 06:40 06:41 06:53 06:48 06:50 - - 7 47:34 06:48 02:05 1743
11 353  Casey Keen 47 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 07:10 06:40 06:37 06:39 06:49 06:49 06:58 - - 7 47:42 06:49 02:13 15753
12 189  Charles Deffarges 24 -  San Francisco CA  Huckleberry Bicycles 06:41 06:42 06:45 06:51 06:55 06:58 06:59 - - 7 47:51 06:50 02:23 20423
13 368  Steven Lemos 31 -  Chico CA  Chico Corsa 06:51 06:56 06:51 06:53 06:53 06:50 06:51 - - 7 48:04 06:52 02:35 12522
14 355  Chris Pimentel 32 -  Clovis CA  Fulton Racing 07:03 06:49 06:47 07:11 06:46 06:49 06:42 - - 7 48:07 06:53 02:39 12510
15 325  Sergio Iniguez 42 -  Turlock CA   06:59 06:52 06:54 06:43 06:56 06:58 06:58 - - 7 48:19 06:54 02:50 3139
16 357  Alexi Taylor 23 -  Petaluma CA  BCR 06:54 06:52 06:54 07:01 07:06 06:54 06:58 - - 7 48:39 06:57 03:10 17303
17 343  Garth Jackson 36 -  Gardnerville NV   06:49 06:46 06:52 07:09 07:11 06:57 07:02 - - 7 48:46 06:58 03:17 3222
18 376  Tony O'Dell 33 -  Sacramento CA  DRS/247 06:57 06:52 07:00 06:59 07:03 07:17 07:03 - - 7 49:12 07:02 03:43 3787
19 307  Alvin Chan 36 -  San Francisco CA  King kog oakland 07:03 07:01 06:53 07:15 07:04 07:03 07:16 - - 7 49:35 07:05 04:06 11932
20 118  Brandon Hayden 38 -  Davis CA  Genentech 07:20 07:01 07:06 07:10 07:16 06:56 - - - 6 42:49 07:08 - 8890
21 117  Mark Monaghan 41 -  Reno NV  orangepedalcycling 07:13 06:58 07:05 07:06 07:15 07:19 - - - 6 42:56 07:09 - 8850
22 245  Joseph Smith 52 -  Modesto CA  Bell Real Estate Cycling 07:12 07:03 07:09 07:06 07:19 07:12 - - - 6 43:01 07:10 - 11894
23 185  Adam Aguilar 33 -  Brea CA  Folsom Bike 07:22 06:54 07:06 07:26 07:19 07:16 - - - 6 43:23 07:14 - 712
24 378  Geoffrey Colburn 31 -  San Francisco CA  Box Dog Bikes 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:24 07:26 07:30 - - - 6 43:53 07:19 - 10636
25 337  Ian (bruce) Jonsson 26 -  Lodi CA  Freakshow Red CX 07:14 07:10 07:27 07:33 07:27 07:03 - - - 6 43:54 07:19 - 19368
26 301  Creighton Gruber 16 -  Chico CA  Team Swift 07:25 07:04 07:12 07:26 07:32 07:19 - - - 6 43:58 07:20 - 15567
27 348  Art Mendez 31 -  Stockton CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX 07:20 07:15 07:22 07:48 07:43 07:20 - - - 6 44:48 07:28 - 20452
28 115  Will Beirne 35 -  Folsom CA  RCV.CX 07:59 07:56 07:54 08:15 08:40 08:47 - - - 6 49:30 08:15 - 1148
29 352  Stefan Fuller 22 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX 07:12 09:37 09:41 08:15 08:05 - - - - 5 42:50 08:34 - 17298
30 61  Greg Price 43 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:55 07:54 08:31 09:13 10:08 - - - - 5 43:41 08:44 - 3796
--- 246  Michael Unruh 36 -  Roseville CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  19943
Single Speed B Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 248  Miles Stepto 27 -  San Francisco CA  Huckleberry Racing 06:38 06:38 06:36 06:37 06:38 06:44 07:06 - - 7 46:58 06:43   20434
2 318  Philip Clements 34 -  Chico CA  Chico Corsa 06:47 06:46 06:47 06:52 06:50 06:48 06:46 - - 7 47:37 06:48 00:40 20453
3 321  Jonathan Goergen 35 -  Sacramento CA   06:55 06:53 06:48 07:00 07:00 06:59 06:46 - - 7 48:21 06:54 01:23 15742
4 166  Vee Bhopla 43 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 06:54 06:51 06:54 07:03 07:01 06:59 06:56 - - 7 48:37 06:57 01:39 255
5 138  Andrew Moore 38 -  Sacramento CA  Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard 06:52 06:50 06:55 06:57 07:01 07:08 07:05 - - 7 48:48 06:58 01:50 13580
6 351  Steven Chavez 33 -  West Sacramento CA  Trunetics 07:10 06:54 06:50 06:56 06:59 07:01 07:01 - - 7 48:52 06:59 01:54 4506
7 70  Blake Kasemeier 34 -  Berkeley CA  #RAWSTEELTHUGS 07:05 06:59 07:04 07:10 07:18 07:09 - - - 6 42:45 07:07 - 17305
8 358  James Clark 44 -  Sacramento CA  Revs 07:22 07:10 07:09 07:11 07:09 07:05 - - - 6 43:06 07:11 - 845
9 249  Kevin Ziemke 38 -  Sacramento CA  Team Beer 07:19 07:12 07:10 07:15 07:26 07:17 - - - 6 43:38 07:16 - 12004
10 666  Jonathan Clay 47 -  Davis CA  Myke's VeloCity 07:03 07:19 07:20 07:46 07:38 07:23 - - - 6 44:29 07:25 - 293
11 327  Trace Mcmahon 51 -  Cameron Park CA  River City Velo 07:25 07:31 07:36 07:39 07:37 07:26 - - - 6 45:13 07:32 - 3371
12 332  Andreas Schulten 48 -  Cameron Park CA  Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 07:49 07:48 07:46 07:47 08:15 08:23 - - - 6 47:48 07:58 - 2929
13 250  Anthony Ordonez 43 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 07:41 07:43 07:57 08:27 09:47 09:00 - - - 6 50:34 08:26 - 1373
14 324  Sean Aguilar 27 -  Cameron Park CA   07:48 08:04 08:40 09:21 09:00 - - - - 5 42:53 08:35 - 171
15 192  Ryan Wenker 40 -  Folsom CA  Mad Alchemy 07:58 08:35 08:40 09:02 08:45 - - - - 5 43:00 08:36 - 671
16 123  Brian Ray 45 -  Chico CA  Chico Corsa 08:37 08:40 09:09 09:04 09:10 - - - - 5 44:40 08:56 - 1282
--- 360  Dirk Manley 48 -  Citrus Heights CA  Squadra Abruzzo - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  1369
Women A Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 370  Caroline Nolan 28 -  Chico CA  Voler / Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster 06:35 06:33 06:39 06:39 06:44 06:46 06:47 - - 7 46:43 06:40   19904
2 101  Julie Young 52 -  Auburn CA  Dai Endurance 06:46 06:41 06:41 06:44 06:46 06:47 06:43 - - 7 47:08 06:44 00:25 8937
3 372  Janie Dalton 48 -  Kensington CA  Lulu's Cyclery 06:50 06:50 06:52 06:54 07:03 06:58 07:02 - - 7 48:29 06:56 01:46 9139
4 251  Aubree Watkins 39 -  Auburn CA   06:57 06:45 06:52 06:58 07:01 07:06 06:58 - - 7 48:37 06:57 01:54 6344
5 364  Christina Peck 31 -  San Francisco CA  Godspeed Courier 06:54 06:49 06:51 07:03 07:08 07:09 07:10 - - 7 49:04 07:01 02:22 15765
6 389  Christine Sodaro 32 -  Mill Valley CA  Marin Bikes 06:52 06:58 07:12 07:05 07:16 07:08 07:07 - - 7 49:38 07:05 02:56 6318
7 105  Sarah Maile 39 -  Truckee CA   07:04 07:02 07:11 07:13 07:08 07:08 07:13 - - 7 49:59 07:08 03:16 1421
8 382  Colleen Wanty 54 -  Reno NV  Dolore Grotta 06:52 07:31 07:34 06:57 07:00 07:24 07:20 - - 7 50:38 07:14 03:55 9298
9 346  Rebecca Wolski 33 -  Berkeley CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:13 07:11 07:22 07:19 07:28 07:19 07:24 - - 7 51:15 07:19 04:33 9130
10 88  Stacey Gillis 49 -  Davis CA  Bunny death scream racing 07:30 07:27 07:28 07:39 07:44 07:57 07:49 - - 7 53:34 07:39 06:51 9112
11 127  Victoria Wentworth 32 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 06:51 - - - - - - - - 1 06:51 06:51 - 17801
12 252  Audrey Biehle 34 -  Plymouth CA  Dirt Birds 07:15 - - - - - - - - 1 07:15 07:15 - 3322
Women A35+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 387  Monica Erdosh 52 -  Foresthill CA  Victory Velo 07:06 07:06 07:05 07:04 07:04 07:07 07:18 - - 7 49:50 07:07   17731
2 131  Trinity Gleckler 39 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women's Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles 07:16 07:13 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:10 07:15 - - 7 50:34 07:14 00:45 13353
3 128  Brooke Summers 36 -  Truckee CA  ORNOT 07:09 07:07 07:13 07:22 07:18 07:10 07:24 - - 7 50:42 07:15 00:53 17385
4 132  Jean Sousa 51 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic 07:32 07:14 07:07 07:13 07:23 07:08 07:10 - - 7 50:46 07:15 00:56 2156
5 133  Janell Marton 46 -  Roseville CA  Team Roseville Cyclery 07:11 07:14 07:19 07:19 07:30 07:36 07:37 - - 7 51:46 07:24 01:56 3663
6 373  Natalia Gardiol 40 -  Oakland CA  Huckleberry Racing 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:44 07:36 07:26 07:32 - - 7 52:30 07:30 02:40 3955
7 310  Amber Pearson 48 -  Folsom CA   09:43 08:20 08:27 08:25 08:31 08:44 - - - 6 52:10 08:42 - 13478
--- 130  Marila Alvares 46 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13737
Women B Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 381  Nia Ransom 26 -  San Francisco CA  Sports Basement 07:19 07:08 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:36 07:50 - - 7 52:18 07:28   14009
2 135  Leah Ricci 33 -  Oakland CA  Team Jortz 07:29 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:31 07:47 - - - 6 45:17 07:33 - 20415
3 199  Anna Poehlmann 32 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 07:54 07:42 07:41 07:51 07:50 07:49 - - - 6 46:47 07:48 - 1424
4 354  Kathy Cervantez 48 -  Granite Bay CA  Dirt Birds 08:05 07:35 07:45 07:46 07:50 07:54 - - - 6 46:55 07:49 - 8886
5 253  Ashley Hernandez 32 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 07:51 07:40 07:52 07:54 07:58 07:42 - - - 6 46:57 07:50 - 13383
6 74  Veronica Mickelson 43 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:55 07:46 07:51 07:57 07:54 07:56 - - - 6 47:18 07:53 - 13577
7 6  Rebecca Hatt 36 -  Folsom CA  Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 08:00 07:48 07:48 08:02 07:58 07:51 - - - 6 47:27 07:55 - 15744
8 13  Ashley Fruhwirth 28 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 08:01 07:52 07:54 07:56 08:02 07:55 - - - 6 47:40 07:57 - 5934
9 388  Karen Munoz 46 -  Cameron Park CA  Rio Strada Racing 08:02 07:57 08:01 08:11 08:02 07:57 - - - 6 48:10 08:02 - 516
10 81  Jen Bezrutczyk 34 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 07:57 07:46 08:02 08:10 08:13 08:14 - - - 6 48:22 08:04 - 20410
11 386  Jamie Jorski 29 -  Sausalito CA   08:06 07:49 08:26 08:40 08:42 08:13 - - - 6 49:55 08:19 - 13990
12 371  Erin Upchurch 48 -  Sacramento CA   08:14 08:14 08:29 08:32 08:16 08:11 - - - 6 49:56 08:19 - 652
13 347  Arielle Little 28 -  Berkeley CA  SunPower Racing 08:47 - - - - - - - - 1 08:47 08:47 - 13382
Women Open 50+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 160  Linda Elgart 61 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 07:29 07:25 07:22 07:35 07:38 07:45 07:50 - - 7 53:04 07:35   1393
2 136  Debbie Hakansson 60 -  Truckee CA  Pacos 07:42 07:36 07:43 07:45 07:57 08:05 - - - 6 46:48 07:48 - 17747
3 384  Teri Reilly 60 -  Clayton CA   07:56 07:47 07:55 08:06 07:51 07:44 - - - 6 47:19 07:53 - 3076
4 137  Margie Lapoint 63 -  Truckee CA  Truckee bike Team 07:46 07:53 08:07 08:06 08:15 08:09 - - - 6 48:16 08:03 - 10185
5 380  Madeline Finch 58 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:16 08:07 08:10 08:09 08:10 08:12 - - - 6 49:04 08:11 - 3113
6 254  Michelle Nightengale 57 -  Modesto CA  CA Technologies 08:18 08:07 08:11 08:26 08:27 08:32 - - - 6 50:01 08:20 - 1273
7 84  Barb Toribio 52 -  Elk Grove CA  Breakaway Women Racing 08:25 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:49 08:41 - - - 6 51:22 08:34 - 13599
8 83  Chris Wilson 52 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic 08:30 08:20 08:41 08:44 08:57 09:06 - - - 6 52:18 08:43 - 20420
9 196  Susan Butterworth 57 -  Folsom CA  Old and Slow 09:14 09:02 09:28 09:18 09:29 - - - - 5 46:31 09:18 - 9138
Men B35+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 165  Ryan Odell 39 -  Elk Grove CA  Folsom Bike 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:43 06:41 06:36 06:31 - - 7 46:14 06:36   530
2 146  Earl Abel 39 -  El Dorado Hills CA   06:44 06:41 06:38 06:35 06:36 06:36 06:27 - - 7 46:17 06:37 00:03 17748
3 398  Chad Richards 43 -  Antelope CA  Sierra Nevada/ Reliable Racing 06:30 06:42 06:45 06:41 06:36 06:31 06:37 - - 7 46:23 06:38 00:09 9482
4 163  Ken Mejica 44 -  Walnut Creek CA  CA Technologies Racing 06:54 06:43 06:38 06:32 06:41 06:45 06:39 - - 7 46:52 06:42 00:38 2918
5 375  Kayden Kelly 43 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:06 06:35 06:37 06:39 06:43 06:40 06:46 - - 7 47:06 06:44 00:52 1592
6 392  Tim Johnson 42 -  Cool CA   06:41 06:43 06:44 06:45 06:53 06:51 06:51 - - 7 47:26 06:47 01:13 442
7 140  Ken Ballard 42 -  Sacramennto CA  Kinetic Cycles 06:48 06:43 06:42 06:52 06:55 06:47 06:48 - - 7 47:35 06:48 01:21 6211
8 169  Jeff Bilodeau 41 -  Brentwood CA  CBRE Racing 06:48 06:48 06:48 06:48 06:48 06:48 06:50 - - 7 47:38 06:48 01:25 194
9 142  Michael Gleckler 41 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 06:37 06:51 06:49 06:50 06:56 06:56 06:46 - - 7 47:45 06:49 01:31 13651
10 143  Robbie Robertson 43 -  Danville CA  Veri Good Cookies Racing 06:39 06:55 06:46 06:49 06:56 06:59 06:51 - - 7 47:56 06:51 01:42 13955
11 161  Mike Voss 43 -  Carmichael CA   06:49 06:40 06:51 06:55 06:52 07:05 07:06 - - 7 48:18 06:54 02:05 1785
12 162  Sammy Trujillo 44 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:00 06:52 06:52 06:55 06:59 06:55 06:51 - - 7 48:24 06:55 02:10 1719
13 164  Jim Macdonald 41 -  Sacramento CA  Team BEER 06:51 06:51 06:48 06:57 07:02 07:05 06:58 - - 7 48:32 06:56 02:18 1368
14 144  David Porter 36 -  Fairfield CA   06:53 06:48 06:55 07:04 07:06 07:06 07:07 - - 7 49:00 07:00 02:47 11908
15 402  Andrew Bro 39 -  San Francisco CA  Huckleberry Racing 06:42 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:02 07:03 06:58 - - 7 49:02 07:00 02:48 20457
16 167  Bryan Gast 42 -  Fair Oaks CA   06:42 06:50 07:02 07:03 07:07 07:23 07:01 - - 7 49:09 07:01 02:55 374
17 404  Noah Campbell 44 -  Grass Valley CA  ol' Republic/SERT 06:45 06:50 06:59 07:13 07:20 07:13 06:52 - - 7 49:11 07:02 02:58 3498
18 385  Blair Hickman 42 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo CX 06:46 06:53 06:59 07:26 07:11 07:14 07:16 - - 7 49:45 07:06 03:31 9149
19 321  Jonathan Goergen 35 -  Sacramento CA   07:06 06:56 07:00 07:11 07:11 07:17 07:06 - - 7 49:47 07:07 03:33 15742
20 145  Adam Fresia 41 -  Sacramento CA   07:03 06:59 07:03 07:26 07:14 07:17 07:07 - - 7 50:09 07:10 03:55 13554
21 166  Vee Bhopla 43 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 07:02 06:57 06:56 07:18 07:14 07:31 07:24 - - 7 50:22 07:12 04:08 255
22 171  Aaron Rezentes 43 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:24 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:15 07:28 07:24 - - 7 51:33 07:22 05:19 9254
23 311  Daniel Edge 38 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:17 08:10 07:56 - - - 6 48:12 08:02 - 17377
24 401  James Plummer 44 -  Chico CA   09:17 07:17 09:18 08:34 07:19 06:42 - - - 6 48:27 08:05 - 20459
--- 374  Doug Ryan 44 -  Stockton CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  1671
--- 383  Michael Seretan 38 -  San Francisco CA  Huckleberry Racing - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  14007
--- 139  Ernie Sayo 44 -  Folsom CA  BRECycling - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  11893
Men B45+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 202  Adam Andelin 46 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 06:36 06:34 06:39 06:36 06:38 06:42 06:38 - - 7 46:22 06:37   227
2 257  Danny Wasson 47 -  Sparks NV  Audi Reno Tahoe 06:44 06:41 06:41 06:41 06:45 06:44 06:35 - - 7 46:52 06:42 00:31 13702
3 363  Jason Liske 47 -  Merced CA   06:39 06:40 06:42 06:49 06:45 06:44 06:39 - - 7 46:58 06:43 00:36 19476
4 94  Alec Dinner 49 -  Berkeley CA  San Francisco Cycling Club 06:36 06:38 06:41 06:54 06:59 07:00 06:47 - - 7 47:35 06:48 01:13 13340
5 391  Joshua Sacha 46 -  Fairfield CA  Team Velo Wrench 06:58 06:54 07:05 07:06 07:04 07:06 06:59 - - 7 49:12 07:02 02:50 9212
6 150  Robert Kimzey 47 -  Roseville CA  TBB CX 06:45 06:46 07:03 07:02 07:04 07:21 07:19 - - 7 49:18 07:03 02:57 1362
7 149  Lance Hooper 47 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut Racing 07:08 06:57 07:02 07:03 07:09 07:08 06:58 - - 7 49:25 07:04 03:03 15693
8 397  Dane Schweitzer 45 -  Folsom CA   07:06 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:23 07:23 07:19 - - 7 50:53 07:16 04:32 2628
9 151  Jay Dillon 47 -  Rocklin CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:14 07:24 07:18 07:26 07:29 07:30 07:30 - - 7 51:50 07:24 05:28 1346
10 201  Ben French 46 -  Merced CA  Revs Road Race p/b Kenetic Cycles 07:17 07:19 07:11 07:34 07:39 07:31 07:27 - - 7 51:58 07:25 05:36 8809
11 148  Patrick Monroe 48 -  Martinez CA  Veri Good Cookies Racing 07:19 07:18 07:27 07:42 07:34 07:38 07:40 - - 7 52:37 07:31 06:15 13954
12 258  Jeff Ochs 49 -  Chico CA  North Rim Adventure Sports 07:26 07:35 07:41 08:04 08:08 08:24 - - - 6 47:18 07:53 - 175
13 393  Kyle Daugherty 47 -  Grass Valley CA  Ol' Republic 07:43 07:57 07:58 08:17 08:15 08:33 - - - 6 48:43 08:07 - 11981
14 300  Evan Billman 46 -  Chico CA  AmainCycling 07:37 07:51 08:31 - - - - - - 3 24:00 08:00 - 11953
Men B50+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 154  Dc Hays 54 -  Roseville CA  Kinetic Cycles 06:39 06:32 06:36 06:38 06:38 06:45 06:35 - - 7 46:22 06:38   405
2 157  Ted Toribio 54 -  Elk Grove CA  Folsom Bike/ Trek 06:37 06:35 06:40 06:50 06:48 06:46 06:44 - - 7 46:59 06:43 00:37 3828
3 338  Doug Vrieling 54 -  Modesto CA  Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 06:53 06:39 06:40 06:37 06:44 06:47 06:48 - - 7 47:07 06:44 00:44 5930
4 22  Erik Week 52 -  Vacaville CA  Velo Fratello/PPTrim.com 06:42 06:39 06:45 06:47 06:50 06:49 06:53 - - 7 47:25 06:46 01:02 4029
5 172  Ian Milne 51 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo Racing 06:49 06:46 06:49 06:52 06:48 06:51 06:41 - - 7 47:36 06:48 01:13 17365
6 379  Dave Desrosiers 49 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut Racing 06:41 06:44 06:44 06:48 06:56 06:56 07:02 - - 7 47:52 06:50 01:29 331
7 158  Alan Bodtker 53 -  Newcastle CA  Victory Velo 06:55 06:55 06:55 06:53 06:56 06:58 06:49 - - 7 48:21 06:54 01:58 17268
8 260  Robert Wright 51 -  Kings Beach CA   07:08 06:51 06:49 06:53 06:54 06:54 06:56 - - 7 48:25 06:55 02:02 11925
9 156  John Hughes 50 -  Napa CA  Castro Valley Cyclery CX 07:02 06:53 06:57 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:33 - - 7 49:48 07:07 03:25 13984
10 210  Reese Gary 53 -  Pilot Hill CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:07 07:08 07:11 07:14 07:16 07:17 07:29 - - 7 50:42 07:15 04:19 1445
11 259  Ben Milikien 54 -  Truckee CA  Paco's Bike 07:10 07:06 07:14 07:14 07:23 07:25 07:23 - - 7 50:54 07:16 04:31 1500
12 153  Stuart Bratton 51 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut Racing 07:09 07:05 07:09 07:15 07:33 07:30 07:15 - - 7 50:56 07:17 04:33 22
13 155  Victor Mao 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:21 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:43 07:33 - - - 6 45:20 07:33 - 483
14 152  Bruce Mcgagin 50 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic 07:41 07:42 07:53 08:07 08:10 08:12 - - - 6 47:45 07:58 - 69
Men B55+ Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 261  Michael Gyetvan 55 -  Napa CA  Retrotec/Inglis Development Team 06:52 06:50 06:58 06:58 07:01 06:58 06:57 - - 7 48:34 06:56   5773
2 178  Dan Parkinson 56 -  Fairfield CA   06:47 06:52 07:01 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:16 - - 7 49:13 07:02 00:39 3427
3 277  Raul G De Anda 57 -  West Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles / Squid 07:01 07:02 07:02 07:01 07:11 07:12 07:06 - - 7 49:35 07:05 01:01 3379
4 264  Jan Elsbach 57 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 07:17 06:58 07:13 07:03 07:04 07:09 06:55 - - 7 49:39 07:06 01:05 5959
5 420  Jeff Brooks 55 -  Rocklin CA  Victory Velo Racing 06:52 07:08 07:07 07:12 07:20 07:21 07:25 - - 7 50:25 07:12 01:51 8795
6 403  John Grubbs 59 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:06 07:21 07:15 07:10 07:20 07:15 07:06 - - 7 50:33 07:13 01:59 391
7 204  Anthony Smith 63 -  Cameron Park CA  Pasadena Cyclery 06:59 07:09 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:24 07:15 - - 7 50:40 07:14 02:06 2325
8 289  Stuart Baker 60 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 07:25 07:21 07:13 07:19 07:15 07:19 07:15 - - 7 51:07 07:18 02:33 20451
9 394  Gary Carpenter 59 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:13 07:15 07:16 07:33 07:22 07:32 07:21 - - 7 51:32 07:22 02:58 5899
10 395  Anthony Parenti 57 -  Reno NV  Orange Pedal 07:22 07:20 07:23 07:26 07:30 07:44 07:07 - - 7 51:52 07:25 03:19 20458
11 396  Andrew Lyndon 58 -  Berkeley CA   07:19 07:25 07:32 07:42 07:38 07:45 - - - 6 45:22 07:34 - 13996
12 179  Thomas Kellner 60 -  Sacramento CA   07:22 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:42 07:40 - - - 6 45:27 07:35 - 1477
13 176  Tom Strause 57 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:40 07:38 07:38 07:42 07:40 07:23 - - - 6 45:42 07:37 - 623
14 262  Christopher Cioni 56 -  Sacramento CA  SGW 07:37 07:34 07:44 07:42 07:40 07:36 - - - 6 45:54 07:39 - 5915
15 177  Albert Fox 61 -  Vacaville CA  Velo Wrench 06:58 07:48 08:28 08:09 07:56 07:50 - - - 6 47:07 07:51 - 2448
16 175  John Dougery 67 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:20 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:47 - - - - 5 45:33 09:07 - 336
--- 173  Tim Brown 55 -  Santa Rosa CA  Club Echelon - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  11881
Men A Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 407  Max Judelson 30 -  Berkeley CA  Voler/Clif/Rock Lobster 05:52 05:52 05:54 05:54 06:00 06:04 06:06 05:58 05:56 9 53:35 05:57   13627
2 409  Jonathan Baker 43 -  Nevada City CA  Touchstone Racing 05:58 06:05 06:02 06:04 06:06 05:55 05:54 06:08 05:52 9 54:04 06:00 00:29 13497
3 180  Aj Snovel 25 -  Sacramento CA  Jakroo-HiFi p/b Felt Bicycles 05:57 06:05 06:04 06:03 05:59 05:54 06:02 06:02 06:00 9 54:05 06:01 00:30 3815
4 4  Justin Morgan 43 -  Portola Valley CA  Top Club Cyclocross 06:04 06:00 06:04 06:02 05:59 05:53 06:02 06:09 05:57 9 54:09 06:01 00:34 1422
5 5  Scott Hooper 34 -  Plymouth CA  TopClub CX 06:01 06:05 06:02 06:01 06:02 06:16 06:21 06:17 06:29 9 55:34 06:10 01:59 775
6 266  Kobi Gyetvan 19 -  Napa CA  CX Nation 06:24 06:07 06:06 06:13 06:15 06:21 06:10 06:08 06:09 9 55:53 06:13 02:18 13761
7 408  Bryce Lewis 20 -  Reno NV  Velo Reno 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:10 06:12 06:13 06:20 06:14 06:05 9 55:55 06:13 02:20 8517
8 405  Cole Weber 34 -  San Francisco CA  Strava 06:23 06:12 06:16 06:18 06:18 06:16 06:16 06:17 06:19 9 56:34 06:17 02:59 20461
9 181  Christian Lam 28 -  San Francisco CA  squadra sf p/b terun 06:13 06:15 06:14 06:15 06:11 06:18 06:29 06:29 06:16 9 56:40 06:18 03:05 10603
10 182  Randy Shelton 43 -  San Francisco CA  Ornot 06:20 06:12 06:13 06:10 06:12 06:36 06:21 06:23 06:16 9 56:43 06:18 03:08 15771
11 265  Matthew Moseley 31 -  Sausalito CA   06:31 06:07 06:11 06:10 06:25 06:21 06:21 06:24 06:36 9 57:05 06:21 03:30 13985
12 369  Ryan Gallagher 32 -  San Francisco CA  TCB Courier/Low Bicycles 06:17 06:17 06:22 06:25 06:28 06:31 06:31 06:20 06:20 9 57:30 06:23 03:55 13557
13 406  Christiain Rose 32 -  San Francisco CA  Musette BAkery 06:27 06:22 06:19 06:22 06:28 06:28 06:25 06:24 06:22 9 57:37 06:24 04:02 17736
14 427  Jeff Scott 33 -  Roseville CA  Data Driven Athlete 06:28 06:19 06:23 06:17 06:47 06:22 06:25 06:25 06:23 9 57:48 06:25 04:14 3650
15 205  Graham Lierley 34 -  Oakland CA  King Kog Oakland 06:30 06:18 06:27 06:34 06:35 06:33 06:34 06:30 06:38 9 58:39 06:31 05:04 9221
16 390  Jason Martel Dye 31 -  Sacramento CA  Amain Cycling 06:20 06:26 06:24 06:34 06:34 06:40 06:34 06:36 06:59 9 59:07 06:34 05:32 5520
17 428  Nathan Cade 32 -  Sacramento CA  Musette 06:33 06:30 06:36 06:39 06:35 06:36 06:41 06:49 06:45 9 59:43 06:38 06:08 20460
Single Speed A Time  highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 77  Clint Claassen 35 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Santa Cruz / Fox 06:14 06:05 06:06 06:07 06:17 06:17 06:21 06:26 06:29 9 56:21 06:16   66
2 426  Callum Ingram 33 -  Reno NV   06:15 06:13 06:17 06:23 06:17 06:21 06:17 06:22 06:27 9 56:53 06:19 00:31 19859
3 184  Samuel Guzman 35 -  Sacramento CA  Victory Velo Racing 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:19 06:25 9 56:57 06:20 00:36 1111
4 400  Peter Knudsen 38 -  Sacramento CA  SQUID 06:19 06:24 06:23 06:23 06:24 06:18 06:29 06:22 06:16 9 57:18 06:22 00:56 1776
5 244  Daniel Cortopassi 34 -  Rio Linda CA  DRS/247 06:19 06:16 06:28 06:22 06:27 06:18 06:23 06:28 06:19 9 57:19 06:22 00:57 9455
6 399  Nicholas Terzakis 26 -  Sacramento CA  Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 06:32 06:22 06:22 06:30 06:31 06:31 06:32 06:37 06:48 9 58:44 06:32 02:22 6009
7 410  Kazzle Spencer 32 -  Oakland CA  cosmic cycles 06:25 06:30 06:25 06:31 06:35 06:32 06:43 06:49 06:41 9 59:12 06:35 02:50 15772
8 359  Brent Emoff 33 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 06:27 06:26 06:26 06:31 06:39 06:42 06:45 06:45 06:59 9 59:40 06:38 03:18 14018
9 183  William Sawyer 29 -  Oakland CA  King Kog Oakland 06:28 06:30 06:33 06:40 06:37 06:43 06:45 06:41 - 8 52:56 06:37 - 11892
10 69  William Youngman 48 -  Rocklin CA   06:37 06:34 06:35 06:37 06:37 06:39 06:40 06:46 - 8 53:04 06:38 - 3
11 248  Miles Stepto 27 -  San Francisco CA  Huckleberry Racing 06:26 06:27 06:29 06:42 06:49 06:43 06:50 07:03 - 8 53:29 06:41 - 20434
12 267  Pete Zlatnik 46 -  Sacramento CA  Folsom Bike 06:53 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:36 07:12 07:31 07:42 - 8 57:48 07:14 - 13957
13 429  Carlos Balam 32 -  Oakland CA  cosmic cycles 06:55 07:10 07:18 07:24 07:27 07:12 07:25 07:42 - 8 58:33 07:19 - 15725
14 376  Tony O'Dell 33 -  Sacramento CA  DRS/247 11:33 07:17 07:19 07:13 08:31 07:22 07:19 - - 7 56:34 08:05 - 3787
--- 206  Zack Cunningham 31 -  Sacramento CA  Squid - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  1255