Folsom Grom MTB Series
Series Racer List

Sorted AlphabeticallyPowered by:
NameRegistration TypeTeam/Sponsor
 Connor AndersonBoys 13-14Derek Anderson
 Ethan BarbreBoys 08-10Bay Area BMXers
 Colton BilodeauBoys 08-10CBRE
 Evan BironBoys 08-10 
 Jacksen BlackGirls 08-10Rio Strada Racing
 Jamisen BlackGirls 08-10Rio Strada Racing
 Garrett BrownBoys 11-12Kinetic Cycles
 Nicholas CabreraBoys 11-12 
 Cooper CarlingBoys 08-10 
 Dylan CeridonBoys 08-10Team Scallywags
 Kellan CeridonBoys 08-10Team Scallywags
 Kai ChuaBoys 11-12 
 Julia ClarkGirls 11-14 
 Max ClarkBoys 11-12Elite Bicycles
 Sean DaviesBoys 08-10Mantis Racing
 Jayden De La RosaBoys 08-10 
 Tricia DejerseyBoys 11-12Freedom Riders MTB
 Chase ElmerBoys 08-10 
 Seth ElmerBoys 13-14 
 Grady EttlBoys 08-10 
 Alyssa FernandesGirls 08-10 
 Easton FeuerhelmBoys 08-10 
 Emet FloodBoys 08-10SacBikeFans.com
 Nathan GaultneyBoys 08-10 
 Ari GeslaniBoys 08-10 
 Kiko GeslaniBoys 08-10 
 Jaden GonzalesGirls 08-10 
 Jaren GonzalesBoys 08-10 
 Emmy GroveGirls 11-14 
 Carson HarrisBoys 08-10Thin Air Racing
 Daniel HinkleBoys 11-12Paragon Pool Service and Repairs
 Joanna HonoroffGirls 08-10 
 Carlson JacksonBoys 08-10 
 Kaden JaquiasBoys 08-10 
 Cale JesterBoys 08-10 
 Eva JorgensenGirls 11-14I Love You More Book
 Logan KeefeBoys 11-12Oak ridge/rolling hills
 Brody KestersonBoys 11-12Team Low Budget
 Brock KestyersonBoys 11-12Team Low Budget
 Andrew KochBoys 08-10 
 Annie KorbeyGirls 11-14 
 Caden KroettingerBoys 11-12 
 Anthony LauneyBoys 11-12BoD
 Justin LeechGirls 08-10 
 Eli LightleBoys 08-10 
 Brynn LysterGirls 08-10 
 Morgan LysterGirls 08-10 
 Nolan MaierBoys 11-12Mike the Poolman
 Dani MarottiGirls 08-10 
 Joey MarottiGirls 08-10 
 Duke MccoinBoys 13-14 
 Kendall MccormickBoys 08-10 
 Stuart McdonaldBoys 11-12Kinetic Cycles
 Broderick MerrymanBoys 08-10 
 Max MeuserBoys 08-10 
 Tyson MeyersBoys 11-12 
 Evret MillerBoys 08-10 
 Jack MrazBoys 11-12Mraz Brewing company
 Austin NorrisBoys 13-14 
 Amberley NovikoffGirls 11-14Data Driven Athlete Racing
 Tyler NovikoffBoys 08-10Data Driven Athlete
 Corbin PeiferBoys 11-12 
 Jonah PeiferBoys 08-10 
 Reid PeiferBoys 08-10Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Roland PeirceBoys 11-12Cycling Dev
 Sierrah PiperGirls 08-10 
 Nathan RampolloBoys 08-10 
 Nathan RazaBoys 13-14 
 Amelia ReevesGirls 11-14Mothership
 Cody RewinkleBoys 13-14 
 Torsten RobinsonBoys 11-12 
 Cadel SantosBoys 08-10 
 Natha SayoBoys 08-10CBRE
 Oliver SchmidBoys 11-12Red Bus Brewing Co
 Ian SchweitzerBoys 11-12 
 Camille SmithGirls 11-14Rio Strada Racing
 Eliza SmithGirls 08-10 
 Noah SmithBoys 13-14 
 Titus SmithBoys 08-10 
 Joey StinsonBoys 08-10Mike the Poolman
 Sean StinsonBoys 08-10Mike the Poolman
 Sophia StinsonGirls 11-14Mike the Poolman
 Alana StirlingGirls 08-10 
 Grant StrangeBoys 08-10 
 Ari TannerBoys 08-10 
 Alisha ToutgesGirls 08-10 
 Nicholas ToutgesBoys 13-14 
 Miakota ToyGirls 11-14 
 Lucas VanvelzerBoys 08-10Mraz Brewing Company
 Maegan VoorheesGirls 08-10 
 Matthew VoorheesBoys 11-12 
 Micah VoorheesBoys 13-14 
 Ryder WatsonBoys 11-12MDW Sport / Cranked
 Noah WilsonBoys 13-14Placer Foothills MTB
 Dylan WingBoys 11-12 
 Gabby WorthGirls 11-14 
 Noah YerglerBoys 08-10Placer Foothills Mountain Bike Club
 Sarah ZabelGirls 11-14Trojans
98 Total Registrations