2020 Norcal Dirt Camp
Race Results
10/11/2020 - Sunday Race
CX Men 14-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 106  Jack Billowitz 12 -  Bend OR  Cascadia Junior Cycling 33:07 - 1 33:07 33:07   25217
2 107  Remy Schmidt 12 -  San Anselmo CA  Rock Lobster/Easton/HRS/Kochlacs Wood Products 37:20 - 1 37:20 37:20 04:13 22924
3 105  David Avery 11 -  Fremont CA  CBRE Racing 48:28 - 1 48:28 48:28 15:21 22885
CX Men 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 100  Aiden Fraley 15 -  Sebastopol CA   1:30:55 - 1 1:30:55 1:30:55   23094
CX Men A/B 19-34     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
CX Men A/B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 117  Rozel Tupaz 45 -  Pleasanton CA  CBRE Racing 1:24:02 - 1 1:24:02 1:24:02   3499
2 118  Brandon Van Cleve 41 -  Rancho Cordova CA   1:34:25 - 1 1:34:25 1:34:25 10:23 17295
3 115  Stephen Coddington 40 -  Concord CA  Hercules Cycling Club 1:38:30 - 1 1:38:30 1:38:30 14:28 22949
CX Men A/B45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 122  Dustin Diede 46 -  Napa CA   1:11:12 - 1 1:11:12 1:11:12   13489
2 128  Rob Hunt 46 -  San Jose CA  Eliel Factory Team 1:12:39 - 1 1:12:39 1:12:39 01:27 19857
3 131  Ernie Sayo 47 -  Folsom CA   1:24:35 - 1 1:24:35 1:24:35 13:23 11893
4 130  Gus Platis 52 -  West Sacramento CA  Coureur- Canyon Elite Cycling 1:26:08 - 1 1:26:08 1:26:08 14:56 2925
5 119  Matthew Christiansen 49 -  Mountain View CA  MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance 1:29:48 - 1 1:29:48 1:29:48 18:36 17784
6 134  Aaron Terrazas 48 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 1:29:58 - 1 1:29:58 1:29:58 18:46 23472
7 129  Oliver Isidro 46 -  Roseville CA   1:33:32 - 1 1:33:32 1:33:32 22:20 15322
8 120  Yutch Cowhie 54 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 1:35:37 - 1 1:35:37 1:35:37 24:25 3721
9 135  Jay Van Rein 53 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 1:39:29 - 1 1:39:29 1:39:29 28:17 15141
10 126  Christopher Greene 50 -  Arnold CA   1:39:43 - 1 1:39:43 1:39:43 28:31 26945
11 127  Adrian Guevara 49 -  Pittsburg CA  CBRE Racing / La Morinda Cycling Club 1:51:34 - 1 1:51:34 1:51:34 40:22 15743
12 136  Chris Walker 54 -  Sacramento CA  X-APE NORCAL 1:54:17 - 1 1:54:17 1:54:17 43:05 2171
13 124  James Evans 50 -  Folsom CA   1:58:49 - 1 1:58:49 1:58:49 47:37 23087
14 133  John Simmons 53 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 2:01:52 - 1 2:01:52 2:01:52 50:40 9486
dnf 121  Shawn Daly 54 -  Santa Rosa CA  ThirstyBear Cycling - - 0 - - -  20791
dns 132  Matt Shelton 56 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL - - 0 - - -  10620
dns 125  Joshua Flood 47 -  Lincoln CA   - - 0 - - -  20749
CX Men A/B55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 108  Daniel Hill 61 -  Truckee CA  Paco’s 1:21:07 - 1 1:21:07 1:21:07   10177
2 138  Jim English 60 -  San Ramon CA  Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 1:22:31 - 1 1:22:31 1:22:31 01:24 3216
3 137  Stuart Baker 63 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:32:15 - 1 1:32:15 1:32:15 11:08 20451
dns 139  Royce Fraley 57 -  Sebastopol CA   - - 0 - - -  23093
CX Men A/B65+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 140  John Elgart 74 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:27:57 - 1 1:27:57 1:27:57   1395
CX Men C/Novice     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 102  Rodney Billowitz 55 -  Bend OR   37:50 - 1 37:50 37:50   25218
2 104  David Herman 52 -  Folsom CA   42:49 - 1 42:49 42:49 04:59 13562
3 103  Tim Culbertson 54 -  Roseville CA  Seattle Race Club/Hagens Berman 43:25 - 1 43:25 43:25 05:35 24501
CX Men Elite/Open     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 160  Dan English 15 -  San Ramon CA  Rock Lobster 1:06:30 1:19:51 2 2:26:21 1:13:10   3217
2 161  Lars Lofgren 38 -  Folsom CA  Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:16:17 1:10:18 2 2:26:35 1:13:18 00:14 23095
3 163  Sam Schneider 29 -  Sacramento CA  AltoVelo Racing 1:14:22 1:13:49 2 2:28:11 1:14:06 01:50 13590
4 116  Jake Sours 35 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 1:44:21 1:32:15 2 3:16:36 1:38:18 50:15 20433
dns 164  Marcis Shelton 16 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL - - 0 - - -  13593
dns 162  Matthew Moseley 34 -  Sausalito CA   - - 0 - - -  13985
CX Men Single Speed     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
CX Women 14-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 428  Monique Whelan 11 -  San Francisco CA  CBRE 48:07 - 1 48:07 48:07   26671
2 112  Abigail Fisher 9 -  Santa Rosa CA  CBRE 1:28:41 - 1 1:28:41 1:28:41 40:34 26571
3 111  Sophia Avery 9 -  Fremont CA  CBRE Racing 1:50:59 - 1 1:50:59 1:50:59 1:02:52 24484
CX Women A/B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 146  Amanda Fischer 44 -  Davis CA   1:50:23 - 1 1:50:23 1:50:23   15706
2 147  Michelle Rezentes 43 -  Rancho Cordova CA   1:51:23 - 1 1:51:23 1:51:23 01:00 17671
dns 148  Maya Werner 36 -  Orangevale CA  Team City Sacramento - - 0 - - -  20489
CX Women A/B45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 149  Layla Billowitz 47 -  Bend OR   1:41:01 - 1 1:41:01 1:41:01   25258
2 169  Doreen Wagner 50 -  Livermore CA  VSRT 1:48:01 - 1 1:48:01 1:48:01 07:00 20407
dns 150  Renee Shelton 52 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL - - 0 - - -  4010
CX Women A/B55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 152  Lauren Liden 58 -  Woodbridge CA  Michael David Winery Sports 1:41:59 - 1 1:41:59 1:41:59   1410
2 151  Linda Elgart 64 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:49:18 - 1 1:49:18 1:49:18 07:19 1393
CX Women C/Novice     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 110  Mara Pillott 46 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 48:48 - 1 48:48 48:48   26541
CX Women Elite/Open     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 167  Vida Lopez De San Roman 14 -  Sebastopol CA  Sycip 1:21:32 1:30:04 2 2:51:36 1:25:48   17279
2 145  Andrea Sanchez-Sours 32 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 1:52:39 1:48:16 2 3:40:55 1:50:28 49:19 26950
dns 168  Shantelle Tupaz 15 -  Pleasanton CA  CBRE Racing - - 0 - - -  17320
XC Men 14-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 417  Yoann Perrodin 13 -  El Cerrito CA  El Cerrito Junior team 27:21 - 1 27:21 27:21   27000
2 503  Connor Bilodeau 12 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 36:24 - 1 36:24 36:24 09:03 20436
3 415  Rafa Jopson 11 -  Roseville CA  CBRE Juniors 39:07 - 1 39:07 39:07 11:47 26974
4 416  Nolan Maier 12 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mike the Poolman 40:27 - 1 40:27 40:27 13:06 10316
5 502  Colton Bilodeau 8 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 46:45 - 1 46:45 46:45 19:24 21344
6 412  Elijah Fisher 11 -  Santa Rosa CA  CBRE 57:42 - 1 57:42 57:42 30:21 26570
7 413  Levi Fisher 8 -  Santa Rosa CA  CBRE 59:44 - 1 59:44 59:44 32:23 26572
8 418  Yuri Tupaz 9 -  Pleasanton CA  CBRE Racing 1:02:54 - 1 1:02:54 1:02:54 35:33 22992
dns 410  Caleb Ahlmann 10 -  Lower Lake CA   - - 0 - - -  26978
dns 411  Jack Carson 14 -  Oakland CA   - - 0 - - -  26983
XC Men 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 404  Brandon Padilla 17 -  Pollock Pines CA  Hangtown Composite 1:25:16 - 1 1:25:16 1:25:16   6224
2 407  Jacob Van Waardenberg 17 -  Roseville CA  Woodcreek MTB, Dialed Health 1:26:13 - 1 1:26:13 1:26:13 00:57 11921
3 403  Ethan Lujan 16 -  Davis CA  Davis MT Bike team 1:27:46 - 1 1:27:46 1:27:46 02:30 26684
4 400  Steven Beckstead 16 -  Lower Lake CA   1:34:38 - 1 1:34:38 1:34:38 09:22 26979
5 401  Kurt Fischer 16 -  Davis CA  Davis comp 1:42:24 - 1 1:42:24 1:42:24 17:08 26474
6 405  Conner Ramesbottom 13 -  Folsom CA   1:49:41 - 1 1:49:41 1:49:41 24:25 5957
7 408  Tate Weirsma 15 -  Oakland CA   1:53:08 - 1 1:53:08 1:53:08 27:52 26994
dns 406  Dylan Taylor 15 -  Middletown CA   - - 0 - - -  26992
XC Men 19-34     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 431  Jason Roesslein 29 -  Santa Cruz CA  Bimotal 1:26:16 - 1 1:26:16 1:26:16   25570
dns 430  Austin Pratt 33 -  Lucerne CA   - - 0 - - -  26988
XC Men 35-44     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 501  Jeff Bilodeau 44 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 1:21:28 - 1 1:21:28 1:21:28   194
2 436  Jeffrey Osofsky 37 -  Lafayette CA   1:29:47 - 1 1:29:47 1:29:47 08:19 24368
3 434  Paul Droubay 35 -  Carmichael CA   1:31:10 - 1 1:31:10 1:31:10 09:42 1348
4 433  Aaron Beckstead 43 -  Lower Lake CA   1:53:37 - 1 1:53:37 1:53:37 32:09 26980
dns 435  Jake Johnson 36 -  Auburn CA   - - 0 - - -  23143
dns 437  William Swan 35 -  Clearlake CA   - - 0 - - -  26991
XC Men 45-54     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 438  Jason Brabec 46 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut Racing 1:14:47 - 1 1:14:47 1:14:47   19448
2 448  Chris Sargent 52 -  Cameron Park CA  Cycling Dev - Mike's Bike's 1:17:02 - 1 1:17:02 1:17:02 02:15 9344
3 123  Chrys Dudek 49 -  Nevada City CA  Bike Stuff 1:21:43 - 1 1:21:43 1:21:43 06:56 17726
4 444  Jon Hyatt 50 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 1:21:48 - 1 1:21:48 1:21:48 07:01 1206
5 447  Ryan Reeves 45 -  Rancho Cordova CA   1:24:02 - 1 1:24:02 1:24:02 09:15 19495
6 446  Daryl Pearson 50 -  Folsom CA  Folsom Breakouts 1:26:52 - 1 1:26:52 1:26:52 12:04 5938
7 440  William Carson 49 -  Oakland CA   1:34:54 - 1 1:34:54 1:34:54 20:07 26981
8 445  Noy Jopson 45 -  Roseville CA  CBRE 1:41:12 - 1 1:41:12 1:41:12 26:25 26972
9 500  Jason Padilla 47 -  Pollock Pines CA  Hangtown Composite 1:43:53 - 1 1:43:53 1:43:53 29:06 9513
dsq 439  Serjio Cabrera 45 -  Folsom CA  Cycling-Dev-Mikes Bikes 1:25:51 - 1 1:25:51 1:25:51 -  5408
dns 441  Pete Conlin 54 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles - - 0 - - -  15689
dns 442  Jon Crone 52 -  Martinez CA  Esteem Surf Pismo - - 0 - - -  2538
XC Men 55-64     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 454  Cliff Millemann 62 -  Davis CA   1:21:15 - 1 1:21:15 1:21:15   502
2 458  Rob Wassmer 59 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 1:29:57 - 1 1:29:57 1:29:57 08:42 662
3 455  Christopher Rossow 61 -  Santa Rosa CA  Colavita NorCal 1:32:36 - 1 1:32:36 1:32:36 11:21 26990
4 457  Baldur Tryggvason 57 -  Wilton CA  XApe 1:38:25 - 1 1:38:25 1:38:25 17:10 2169
5 452  Gil Inouye 55 -  Elk Grove CA   1:44:03 - 1 1:44:03 1:44:03 22:48 9331
dnf 453  Daniel Kiefer 55 -  Sacramento CA   1:48:12 - 1 1:48:12 1:48:12 -  26986
dns 450  Jeffrey Griffo 60 -  Homewood CA   - - 0 - - -  3958
XC Men Pro/Open     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 481  Matt Fox 34 -  Palo Alto CA   1:05:16 1:06:40 2 2:11:56 1:05:58   10401
2 475  Kevin Bradford-Parish 38 -  Mead WA   1:07:08 1:05:35 2 2:12:43 1:06:22 00:48 19809
3 479  Landon Farnworth 21 -  Bend OR  Dryve Racing 1:07:02 1:07:55 2 2:14:57 1:07:29 03:02 22273
4 485  Eliah Reeves 16 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:09:14 1:12:24 2 2:21:38 1:10:49 09:42 19496
5 483  Zander Holmes 16 -  Shingle Springs CA  CYCLING DEV-MIKES BIKES 1:10:08 1:13:14 2 2:23:22 1:11:41 11:26 23445
6 476  Gabriel Cabrera 15 -  Folsom CA  Cycling-Dev-Mikes Bikes 1:13:46 1:11:41 2 2:25:27 1:12:44 13:32 5409
7 489  Keaton Wyrick 17 -  Granite Bay CA  Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:11:11 1:14:30 2 2:25:41 1:12:50 13:45 26995
8 477  Blake Elmer 16 -  Folsom CA  Cycling Dev- Mikes Bikes 1:11:16 1:14:36 2 2:25:52 1:12:56 13:57 23407
9 488  Garrett Thrash 17 -  Granite Bay CA  Cycling Dev- Mike’s Bikes 1:11:44 1:14:31 2 2:26:15 1:13:07 14:19 26993
10 487  Ethan Thomas 17 -  Roseville CA  Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:12:06 1:14:34 2 2:26:40 1:13:20 14:44 26619
11 432  Bala Seward 34 -  Los Altos CA   1:12:34 1:14:21 2 2:26:55 1:13:28 15:00 22477
12 478  Jeff Essers 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:16:01 1:21:48 2 2:37:49 1:18:55 25:53 23422
13 486  Miles Talbert 16 -  Folsom CA  Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:15:43 1:23:39 2 2:39:22 1:19:41 27:26 23424
14 480  Carson Fellows 17 -  Folsom CA  CyclingDev - Mike’s Bikes 1:16:22 1:24:44 2 2:41:06 1:20:33 29:10 21241
15 443  Mark Fellows 48 -  Sacramento CA   1:17:10 1:24:17 2 2:41:27 1:20:44 29:31 350
dnf 484  Sam Jester 16 -  Diamond Springs CA  Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:15:21 - 1 1:15:21 1:15:21 -  23423
XC Men Single Speed     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 492  Chris Maier 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mike the Poolman 1:15:39 - 1 1:15:39 1:15:39   481
2 490  Aaron Johnson 36 -  Reno NV   1:17:15 - 1 1:17:15 1:17:15 01:36 25382
dns 493  Michael Roberts 40 -  Danville CA   - - 0 - - -  24766
dns 491  Jason Liske 50 -  Placerville CA  Hangtown / Cycling Dev - - 0 - - -  19476
XC Women 14-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 427  Mikele Jopson 14 -  Roseville CA  CBRE Juniors 41:04 - 1 41:04 41:04   26973
XC Women 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 422  Hannah Padilla 14 -  Pollock Pines CA  Hangtown Composite 1:31:51 - 1 1:31:51 1:31:51   6237
2 424  Mia Schumann 16 -  Mill Valley CA  Bear Development 1:33:48 - 1 1:33:48 1:33:48 01:57 25119
3 421  Annie Hyatt 17 -  Granite Bay CA  Granite Bay Grizzlies 1:35:01 - 1 1:35:01 1:35:01 03:10 26998
4 425  Mckenna Van Voris 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:37:09 - 1 1:37:09 1:37:09 05:18 1004
5 419  Cali Carson 17 -  Oakland CA   1:54:37 - 1 1:54:37 1:54:37 22:46 26982
6 423  Tatum Roberts 15 -  Danville CA   2:01:34 - 1 2:01:34 2:01:34 29:43 26989
7 420  Bella Ferry 16 -  Shingle Springs CA  Hangtown Composite 2:19:05 - 1 2:19:05 2:19:05 47:14 5397
XC Women 19-34     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
XC Women 35-44     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 461  Jessica Belding 44 -  Sacramento CA   1:57:34 - 1 1:57:34 1:57:34   26915
dns 494  Tina Bilodeau 44 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE - - 0 - - -  20448
XC Women 45-54     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 467  Melissa Padilla 49 -  Pollock Pines CA  Hangtown Composite 1:47:21 - 1 1:47:21 1:47:21   6223
2 464  Libby Conlin 53 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetics 1:53:11 - 1 1:53:11 1:53:11 05:50 15690
3 466  Liz Gallagher 50 -  Citrus Heights CA   2:25:36 - 1 2:25:36 2:25:36 38:15 26985
4 469  Marci Wood 52 -  Folsom CA   2:44:18 - 1 2:44:18 2:44:18 56:57 18678
5 468  Angie Platis 50 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women’s Racing 2:53:44 - 1 2:53:44 2:53:44 1:06:23 5470
dns 463  Melanie Collins 51 -  Santa Rosa CA  Colavita NorCal - - 0 - - -  26984
dns 465  Kendra Foley 51 -  Modesto CA   - - 0 - - -  15738
XC Women 55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 471  Rosemaria Schumann 55 -  Mill Valley CA   1:53:19 - 1 1:53:19 1:53:19   26964
dns 472  Janet Soule 58 -  Davis CA   - - 0 - - -  1116
dns 470  Diane Dunnigan 58 -  El Dorado Hills CA   - - 0 - - -  1789
XC Women Novice     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 473  Karen Sked 34 -  Granite Bay CA  Fluffy Unicorn Racing 1:01:05 - 1 1:01:05 1:01:05   21323
XC Women Pro/Open     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 498  Ariana Milelli 18 -  Danville CA  Mikes Bikes 1:25:59 1:30:02 2 2:56:01 1:28:01   26987
2 495  Danika Brabec 17 -  Gold River CA  Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:27:27 1:32:06 2 2:59:33 1:29:47 03:32 14869
3 499  Ashlee Weimar 38 -  Mead WA   1:28:10 1:32:59 2 3:01:09 1:30:35 05:08 19979
4 496  Emma Briggs 42 -  Folsom CA  Mike’s Bikes 1:29:36 1:39:24 2 3:09:00 1:34:30 12:59 21130
5 497  Veronica Mickelson 46 -  Folsom CA  Mikes Bikes 1:35:54 1:43:23 2 3:19:17 1:39:39 23:16 13577
6 462  Julie Ingwerson 39 -  Sacramento CA  Mikes Bikes 1:41:32 1:51:34 2 3:33:06 1:46:33 37:05 23438