2020 Norcal Dirt Camp
Series Time Standings
10/10/2020 - 10/11/2020
CX Men 14-
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 106  Jack Billowitz 12 M    Cascadia Junior Cycling 20:29 1 10 33:07 1 10 53:36 4 26:48 13:24 20 25217
2 107  Remy Schmidt 12 M    Rock Lobster/Easton/HRS/Kochlacs Wood Products 23:03 2 5 37:20 2 5 1:00:23 4 30:11 15:06 10 22924
3 105  David Avery 11 M    CBRE Racing 23:36 3 1 48:28 3 1 1:12:04 4 36:02 18:01 2 22885
CX Men 15-18
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 100  Aiden Fraley 15 M     20:22 1 10 1:30:55 1 10 1:51:17 4 55:38 27:49 20 23094
CX Men A/B 19-34
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 101  Noah Shelton 14 M    dfL 30:58 1 10 - - - 30:58 5 15:29 06:12 10 13592
CX Men A/B35+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 117  Rozel Tupaz 45 M    CBRE Racing 32:42 1 10 1:24:02 1 10 1:56:44 6 58:22 19:27 20 3499
2 118  Brandon Van Cleve 41 M     34:56 2 5 1:34:25 2 5 2:09:21 6 1:04:40 21:33 10 17295
3 115  Stephen Coddington 40 M    Hercules Cycling Club 35:15 3 1 1:38:30 3 1 2:13:45 6 1:06:53 22:18 2 22949
CX Men A/B45+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 122  Dustin Diede 46 M     29:33 1 10 1:11:12 1 10 1:40:45 6 50:23 16:48 20 13489
2 128  Rob Hunt 46 M    Eliel Factory Team 29:49 2 5 1:12:39 2 5 1:42:28 6 51:14 17:05 10 19857
3 131  Ernie Sayo 47 M     33:40 6 1 1:24:35 3 1 1:58:15 6 59:07 19:43 2 11893
4 119  Matthew Christiansen 49 M    MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance 30:28 4 1 1:29:48 5 1 2:00:16 6 1:00:08 20:03 2 17784
5 130  Gus Platis 52 M    Coureur- Canyon Elite Cycling 34:18 8 1 1:26:08 4 1 2:00:26 6 1:00:13 20:04 2 2925
6 134  Aaron Terrazas 48 M    Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 33:52 7 1 1:29:58 6 1 2:03:50 6 1:01:55 20:38 2 23472
7 129  Oliver Isidro 46 M     36:30 10 1 1:33:32 7 1 2:10:01 6 1:05:01 21:40 2 15322
8 120  Yutch Cowhie 54 M    Rio Strada Racing 36:52 11 1 1:35:37 8 1 2:12:29 6 1:06:14 22:05 2 3721
9 126  Christopher Greene 50 M     37:06 12 1 1:39:43 10 1 2:16:49 6 1:08:25 22:48 2 26945
10 135  Jay Van Rein 53 M    Team City Sacramento 39:38 16 1 1:39:29 9 1 2:19:07 6 1:09:33 23:11 2 15141
11 127  Adrian Guevara 49 M    CBRE Racing / La Morinda Cycling Club 38:18 15 1 1:51:34 11 1 2:29:52 6 1:14:56 24:59 2 15743
12 136  Chris Walker 54 M    X-APE NORCAL 40:49 18 1 1:54:17 12 1 2:35:06 6 1:17:33 25:51 2 2171
13 124  James Evans 50 M     40:01 17 1 1:58:49 13 1 2:38:50 6 1:19:25 26:28 2 23087
14 133  John Simmons 53 M    Team City Sacramento 38:03 13 1 2:01:52 14 1 2:39:55 6 1:19:58 26:39 2 9486
15 132  Matt Shelton 56 M    dfL 29:51 3 1 - - - 29:51 5 14:56 05:58 1 10620
16 121  Shawn Daly 54 M    ThirstyBear Cycling 32:23 5 1 - - - 32:23 5 16:11 06:29 1 20791
17 123  Chrys Dudek 49 M    Bike Stuff 34:27 9 1 - - - 34:27 5 17:13 06:53 1 17726
18 125  Joshua Flood 47 M     38:07 14 1 - - - 38:07 5 19:03 07:37 1 20749
CX Men A/B55+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 138  Jim English 60 M    Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 32:41 1 10 1:22:31 2 5 1:55:12 6 57:36 19:12 15 3216
2 108  Daniel Hill 61 M    Paco’s 34:08 3 1 1:21:07 1 10 1:55:15 6 57:37 19:12 11 10177
3 137  Stuart Baker 63 M    Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 35:27 4 1 1:32:15 3 1 2:07:42 6 1:03:51 21:17 2 20451
4 139  Royce Fraley 57 M     33:42 2 5 - - - 33:42 5 16:51 06:45 5 23093
CX Men A/B65+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 140  John Elgart 74 M    Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 34:41 1 10 1:27:57 1 10 2:02:39 6 1:01:19 20:26 20 1395
CX Men C/Novice
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 102  Rodney Billowitz 55 M     23:02 1 10 37:50 1 10 1:00:52 4 30:26 15:13 20 25218
2 103  Tim Culbertson 54 M    Seattle Race Club/Hagens Berman 24:12 2 5 43:25 3 1 1:07:37 4 33:49 16:54 6 24501
3 104  David Herman 52 M     40:20 3 1 42:49 2 5 1:23:09 3 41:34 27:43 6 13562
CX Men Elite/Open
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 160  Dan English 15 M    Rock Lobster 42:18 1 10 2:26:21 1 10 3:08:38 10 1:34:19 18:52 20 3217
2 161  Lars Lofgren 38 M    Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 43:48 3 1 2:26:35 2 5 3:10:23 10 1:35:12 19:02 6 23095
3 163  Sam Schneider 29 M    AltoVelo Racing 47:41 4 1 2:28:11 3 1 3:15:52 10 1:37:56 19:35 2 13590
4 116  Jake Sours 35 M    Team City Sacramento 55:54 5 1 3:16:36 4 1 4:12:30 10 2:06:15 25:15 2 20433
5 164  Marcis Shelton 16 M    dfL 43:28 2 5 - - - 43:28 8 21:44 05:26 5 13593
6 162  Matthew Moseley 34 M     - - - - - - - - - - - 13985
CX Men Single Speed
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 165  Justin Hintz 45 M    Rhythm Racing p/b Mraz Brewing Co. 53:38 1 10 - - - 53:38 8 26:49 06:42 10 23
2 166  Aaron Rezentes 46 M    Kinetic Cycles 55:49 2 5 - - - 55:49 8 27:54 06:59 5 9254
CX Women 14-
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 428  Monique Whelan 11 F    CBRE 27:26 1 10 48:07 1 10 1:15:33 4 37:47 18:53 20 26671
2 112  Abigail Fisher 9 F    CBRE 41:14 2 5 1:28:41 2 5 2:09:55 4 1:04:58 32:29 10 26571
3 111  Sophia Avery 9 F    CBRE Racing 43:25 3 1 1:50:59 3 1 2:34:24 4 1:17:12 38:36 2 24484
CX Women A/B35+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 146  Amanda Fischer 44 F     38:44 1 10 1:50:23 1 10 2:29:07 6 1:14:33 24:51 20 15706
2 147  Michelle Rezentes 43 F     42:16 2 5 1:51:23 2 5 2:33:39 6 1:16:49 25:37 10 17671
3 148  Maya Werner 36 F    Team City Sacramento - - - - - - - - - - - 20489
CX Women A/B45+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 149  Layla Billowitz 47 F     39:10 2 5 1:41:01 1 10 2:20:12 6 1:10:06 23:22 15 25258
2 150  Renee Shelton 52 F    dfL 39:06 1 10 - - - 39:06 5 19:33 07:49 10 4010
3 169  Doreen Wagner 50 F    VSRT - - - 1:48:01 2 5 1:48:01 1 54:01 1:48:01 5 20407
CX Women A/B55+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 152  Lauren Liden 58 F    Michael David Winery Sports 38:09 2 5 1:41:59 1 10 2:20:08 6 1:10:04 23:21 15 1410
2 151  Linda Elgart 64 F    Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 37:20 1 10 1:49:18 2 5 2:26:38 6 1:13:19 24:26 15 1393
CX Women C/Novice
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 110  Mara Pillott 46 F    Team City Sacramento 26:21 1 10 48:48 1 10 1:15:09 4 37:34 18:47 20 26541
CX Women Elite/Open
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 167  Vida Lopez De San Roman 14 F    Sycip 50:27 1 10 2:51:36 1 10 3:42:03 10 1:51:02 22:12 20 17279
2 145  Andrea Sanchez-Sours 32 F    Team City Sacramento 59:52 2 5 3:40:55 2 5 4:40:48 10 2:20:24 28:05 10 26950
3 168  Shantelle Tupaz 15 F    CBRE Racing 1:00:31 3 1 - - - 1:00:31 8 30:15 07:34 1 17320
4 169  Doreen Wagner 50 F    VSRT 1:06:00 4 1 - - - 1:06:00 8 33:00 08:15 1 20407
XC Men 14-
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 417  Yoann Perrodin 13 M    El Cerrito Junior team 28:10 1 10 27:21 1 10 55:31 2 27:45 27:45 20 27000
2 503  Connor Bilodeau 12 M    CBRE 37:07 3 1 36:24 2 5 1:13:31 2 36:46 36:46 6 20436
3 415  Rafa Jopson 11 M    CBRE Juniors 35:08 2 5 39:07 3 1 1:14:15 2 37:08 37:08 6 26974
4 416  Nolan Maier 12 M    Mike the Poolman 40:07 4 1 40:27 4 1 1:20:34 2 40:17 40:17 2 10316
5 502  Colton Bilodeau 8 M    CBRE 41:12 5 1 46:45 5 1 1:27:57 2 43:58 43:58 2 21344
6 412  Elijah Fisher 11 M    CBRE 48:11 7 1 57:42 6 1 1:45:53 2 52:56 52:56 2 26570
7 413  Levi Fisher 8 M    CBRE 46:37 6 1 59:44 7 1 1:46:21 2 53:10 53:10 2 26572
8 418  Yuri Tupaz 9 M    CBRE Racing 50:30 9 1 1:02:54 8 1 1:53:24 2 56:42 56:42 2 22992
9 410  Caleb Ahlmann 10 M     49:40 8 1 - - - 49:40 1 24:50 49:40 2 26978
10 411  Jack Carson 14 M     53:00 10 1 - - - 53:00 1 26:30 53:00 2 26983
11 414  Emmett Griffo 6 M    Team Griffo 1:15:27 11 1 - - - 1:15:27 1 37:44 1:15:27 1 26997
XC Men 15-18
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 404  Brandon Padilla 17 M    Hangtown Composite 31:55 2 5 1:25:16 1 10 1:57:11 2 58:35 58:35 15 6224
2 407  Jacob Van Waardenberg 17 M    Woodcreek MTB, Dialed Health 31:28 1 10 1:26:13 2 5 1:57:41 2 58:50 58:50 15 11921
3 400  Steven Beckstead 16 M     36:07 4 1 1:34:38 4 1 2:10:45 2 1:05:23 1:05:23 2 26979
4 408  Tate Weirsma 15 M     41:00 6 1 1:53:08 7 1 2:34:08 2 1:17:04 1:17:04 2 26994
5 402  Benjamin Lee Swenson 16 M    Novato San Marin 35:16 3 1 - - - 35:16 1 17:38 35:16 1 26999
6 409  Logan Wood 15 M    MiddletownHS MTB Club 38:45 5 1 - - - 38:45 1 19:23 38:45 1 27002
7 406  Dylan Taylor 15 M     49:26 7 1 - - - 49:26 1 24:43 49:26 2 26992
8 403  Ethan Lujan 16 M    Davis MT Bike team - - - 1:27:46 3 1 1:27:46 1 43:53 1:27:46 1 26684
9 401  Kurt Fischer 16 M    Davis comp - - - 1:42:24 5 1 1:42:24 1 51:12 1:42:24 1 26474
10 405  Conner Ramesbottom 13 M     - - - 1:49:41 6 1 1:49:41 1 54:51 1:49:41 1 5957
XC Men 19-34
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 403  Ethan Lujan 16 M    Davis MT Bike team 34:57 1 10 - - - 34:57 1 17:29 34:57 10 26684
2 405  Conner Ramesbottom 13 M     35:18 2 5 - - - 35:18 1 17:39 35:18 5 5957
3 401  Kurt Fischer 16 M    Davis comp 36:21 3 1 - - - 36:21 1 18:10 36:21 1 26474
4 431  Jason Roesslein 29 M    Bimotal - - - 1:26:16 1 10 1:26:16 1 43:08 1:26:16 10 25570
5 430  Austin Pratt 33 M     - - - - - - - - - - - 26988
XC Men 35-44
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 501  Jeff Bilodeau 44 M    CBRE 45:21 1 10 1:21:28 1 10 2:06:49 2 1:03:25 1:03:25 20 194
2 436  Jeffrey Osofsky 37 M     51:15 4 1 1:29:47 2 5 2:21:02 2 1:10:31 1:10:31 6 24368
3 434  Paul Droubay 35 M     49:54 2 5 1:31:10 3 1 2:21:04 2 1:10:32 1:10:32 6 1348
4 433  Aaron Beckstead 43 M     1:00:13 5 1 1:53:37 4 1 2:53:50 2 1:26:55 1:26:55 2 26980
5 435  Jake Johnson 36 M     50:16 3 1 - - - 50:16 1 25:08 50:16 1 23143
6 437  William Swan 35 M     1:16:29 6 1 - - - 1:16:29 1 38:15 1:16:29 1 26991
XC Men 45-54
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 438  Jason Brabec 46 M    LeadOut Racing 42:21 1 10 1:14:47 1 10 1:57:08 2 58:34 58:34 20 19448
2 448  Chris Sargent 52 M    Cycling Dev - Mike's Bike's 43:15 3 1 1:17:02 2 5 2:00:17 2 1:00:08 1:00:08 6 9344
3 444  Jon Hyatt 50 M    Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 44:18 4 1 1:21:48 4 1 2:06:06 2 1:03:03 1:03:03 2 1206
4 447  Ryan Reeves 45 M     48:08 7 1 1:24:02 5 1 2:12:10 2 1:06:05 1:06:05 2 19495
5 446  Daryl Pearson 50 M    Folsom Breakouts 46:56 5 1 1:26:52 6 1 2:13:48 2 1:06:54 1:06:54 2 5938
6 440  William Carson 49 M     51:28 9 1 1:34:54 7 1 2:26:22 2 1:13:11 1:13:11 2 26981
7 445  Noy Jopson 45 M    CBRE 55:28 11 1 1:41:12 8 1 2:36:40 2 1:18:20 1:18:20 2 26972
8 439  Serjio Cabrera 45 M    Cycling-Dev-Mikes Bikes 46:58 6 1 - dnp - 2:12:49 2 1:06:24 1:06:24 1 5408
9 443  Mark Fellows 48 M     42:47 2 5 - - - 42:47 1 21:24 42:47 5 350
10 441  Pete Conlin 54 M    Kinetic Cycles 51:07 8 1 - - - 51:07 1 25:34 51:07 1 15689
11 442  Jon Crone 52 M    Esteem Surf Pismo 54:08 10 1 - - - 54:08 1 27:04 54:08 1 2538
12 449  Trey Strickland 52 M     1:18:00 12 1 - - - 1:18:00 1 39:00 1:18:00 1 27001
13 123  Chrys Dudek 49 M    Bike Stuff - - - 1:21:43 3 1 1:21:43 1 40:52 1:21:43 1 17726
14 500  Jason Padilla 47 M    Hangtown Composite - - - 1:43:53 9 1 1:43:53 1 51:57 1:43:53 1 9513
XC Men 55-64
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 454  Cliff Millemann 62 M     44:24 2 5 1:21:15 1 10 2:05:39 2 1:02:50 1:02:50 15 502
2 457  Baldur Tryggvason 57 M    XApe 53:33 4 1 1:38:25 4 1 2:31:58 2 1:15:59 1:15:59 2 2169
3 452  Gil Inouye 55 M     1:01:20 7 1 1:44:03 5 1 2:45:23 2 1:22:41 1:22:41 2 9331
4 453  Daniel Kiefer 55 M     58:31 6 1 - dsq - 2:46:43 2 1:23:22 1:23:22 1 26986
5 456  Rob Stark 61 M    Kinetic Cycles 44:23 1 10 - - - 44:23 1 22:12 44:23 10 40
6 459  Cliff Wilson 58 M    Victory Velo Racing 46:08 3 1 - - - 46:08 1 23:04 46:08 1 26970
7 450  Jeffrey Griffo 60 M     54:07 5 1 - - - 54:07 1 27:04 54:07 1 3958
8 458  Rob Wassmer 59 M    Kinetic Cycles - - - 1:29:57 2 5 1:29:57 1 44:59 1:29:57 5 662
9 455  Christopher Rossow 61 M    Colavita NorCal - - - 1:32:36 3 1 1:32:36 1 46:18 1:32:36 1 26990
XC Men Pro/Open
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 481  Matt Fox 34 M     1:15:07 1 10 2:11:56 1 10 3:27:02 4 1:43:31 51:46 20 10401
2 475  Kevin Bradford-Parish 38 M     1:16:22 3 1 2:12:43 2 5 3:29:05 4 1:44:33 52:16 6 19809
3 479  Landon Farnworth 21 M    Dryve Racing 1:16:13 2 5 2:14:57 3 1 3:31:10 4 1:45:35 52:48 6 22273
4 485  Eliah Reeves 16 M    Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:20:23 7 1 2:21:38 4 1 3:42:01 4 1:51:00 55:30 2 19496
5 489  Keaton Wyrick 17 M    Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:19:26 5 1 2:25:41 7 1 3:45:07 4 1:52:33 56:17 2 26995
6 487  Ethan Thomas 17 M    Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:19:51 6 1 2:26:40 10 1 3:46:31 4 1:53:15 56:38 2 26619
7 477  Blake Elmer 16 M    Cycling Dev- Mikes Bikes 1:21:26 8 1 2:25:52 8 1 3:47:18 4 1:53:39 56:50 2 23407
8 483  Zander Holmes 16 M    CYCLING DEV-MIKES BIKES 1:24:17 12 1 2:23:22 5 1 3:47:39 4 1:53:50 56:55 2 23445
9 488  Garrett Thrash 17 M    Cycling Dev- Mike’s Bikes 1:21:36 9 1 2:26:15 9 1 3:47:51 4 1:53:55 56:58 2 26993
10 476  Gabriel Cabrera 15 M    Cycling-Dev-Mikes Bikes 1:22:37 10 1 2:25:27 6 1 3:48:04 4 1:54:02 57:01 2 5409
11 432  Bala Seward 34 M     1:23:04 11 1 2:26:55 11 1 3:49:59 4 1:55:00 57:30 2 22477
12 486  Miles Talbert 16 M    Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:25:43 13 1 2:39:22 13 1 4:05:05 4 2:02:33 1:01:16 2 23424
13 480  Carson Fellows 17 M    CyclingDev - Mike’s Bikes 1:28:50 15 1 2:41:06 14 1 4:09:56 4 2:04:58 1:02:29 2 21241
14 478  Jeff Essers 16 M    Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:33:11 16 1 2:37:49 12 1 4:11:00 4 2:05:30 1:02:45 2 23422
15 484  Sam Jester 16 M    Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 1:26:23 14 1 - dsq - 2:41:44 3 1:20:52 53:55 1 23423
16 482  Chaz Halbert 29 M    Phoenix Cycling Systems/Cycling Dev - Mike's Bike 1:18:23 4 1 - - - 1:18:23 2 39:12 39:12 1 9403
17 431  Jason Roesslein 29 M    Bimotal 1:33:45 17 1 - - - 1:33:45 2 46:53 46:53 1 25570
18 443  Mark Fellows 48 M     - - - 2:41:27 15 1 2:41:27 2 1:20:44 1:20:44 1 350
XC Men Single Speed
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 492  Chris Maier 52 M    Mike the Poolman 1:25:39 1 10 1:15:39 1 10 2:41:18 3 1:20:39 53:46 20 481
2 490  Aaron Johnson 36 M     1:29:21 3 1 1:17:15 2 5 2:46:37 3 1:23:18 55:32 6 25382
3 491  Jason Liske 50 M    Hangtown / Cycling Dev 1:28:28 2 5 - - - 1:28:28 2 44:14 44:14 5 19476
4 493  Michael Roberts 40 M     - - - - - - - - - - - 24766
XC Women 14-
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 427  Mikele Jopson 14 F    CBRE Juniors 39:45 1 10 41:04 1 10 1:20:49 2 40:25 40:25 20 26973
XC Women 15-18
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 422  Hannah Padilla 14 F    Hangtown Composite 32:23 1 10 1:31:51 1 10 2:04:14 2 1:02:07 1:02:07 20 6237
2 424  Mia Schumann 16 F    Bear Development 32:54 2 5 1:33:48 2 5 2:06:42 2 1:03:21 1:03:21 10 25119
3 421  Annie Hyatt 17 F    Granite Bay Grizzlies 33:34 3 1 1:35:01 3 1 2:08:35 2 1:04:18 1:04:18 2 26998
4 425  Mckenna Van Voris 16 F    Cycling Dev - Mike’s Bikes 33:44 4 1 1:37:09 4 1 2:10:54 2 1:05:27 1:05:27 2 1004
5 419  Cali Carson 17 F     36:21 5 1 1:54:37 5 1 2:30:58 2 1:15:29 1:15:29 2 26982
6 423  Tatum Roberts 15 F     40:18 6 1 2:01:34 6 1 2:41:52 2 1:20:56 1:20:56 2 26989
7 420  Bella Ferry 16 F    Hangtown Composite 44:04 7 1 2:19:05 7 1 3:03:09 2 1:31:34 1:31:34 2 5397
XC Women 19-34
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 460  Dani Griffo 31 F    Team Griffo 57:26 1 10 - - - 57:26 1 28:43 57:26 10 13656
XC Women 35-44
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 461  Jessica Belding 44 F     1:01:56 2 5 1:57:34 1 10 2:59:30 2 1:29:45 1:29:45 15 26915
2 494  Tina Bilodeau 44 F    CBRE 59:21 1 10 - - - 59:21 1 29:41 59:21 10 20448
XC Women 45-54
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 467  Melissa Padilla 49 F    Hangtown Composite 59:56 1 10 1:47:21 1 10 2:47:17 2 1:23:39 1:23:39 20 6223
2 464  Libby Conlin 53 F    Kinetics 1:00:36 2 5 1:53:11 2 5 2:53:47 2 1:26:54 1:26:54 10 15690
3 466  Liz Gallagher 50 F     1:13:58 4 1 2:25:36 3 1 3:39:34 2 1:49:47 1:49:47 2 26985
4 469  Marci Wood 52 F     1:16:46 6 1 2:44:18 4 1 4:01:04 2 2:00:32 2:00:32 2 18678
5 468  Angie Platis 50 F    Breakaway Women’s Racing 1:14:11 5 1 2:53:44 5 1 4:07:55 2 2:03:58 2:03:58 2 5470
6 465  Kendra Foley 51 F     1:05:59 3 1 - - - 1:05:59 1 33:00 1:05:59 1 15738
7 463  Melanie Collins 51 F    Colavita NorCal - - - - - - - - - - - 26984
XC Women 55+
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 471  Rosemaria Schumann 55 F     59:45 2 5 1:53:19 1 10 2:53:04 2 1:26:32 1:26:32 15 26964
2 472  Janet Soule 58 F     55:18 1 10 - - - 55:18 1 27:39 55:18 10 1116
3 470  Diane Dunnigan 58 F     1:11:15 3 1 - - - 1:11:15 1 35:37 1:11:15 1 1789
XC Women Novice
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 473  Karen Sked 34 F    Fluffy Unicorn Racing - - - 1:01:05 1 10 1:01:05 1 30:33 1:01:05 10 21323
2 426  Beth Griffo 34 F    Team Griffo 1:12:57 1 10 - - - 1:12:57 1 36:29 1:12:57 10 26996
XC Women Pro/Open
Pos Bib Name Age Sex License Sponsor 10/10
Time
10/10
Rank
10/10
Points
10/11
Time
10/11
Rank
10/11
Points
Total
Time
Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Total
Points
Racer ID
1 498  Ariana Milelli 18 F    Mikes Bikes 1:36:34 1 10 2:56:01 1 10 4:32:35 4 2:16:18 1:08:09 20 26987
2 495  Danika Brabec 17 F    Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 1:38:02 2 5 2:59:33 2 5 4:37:35 4 2:18:47 1:09:24 10 14869
3 499  Ashlee Weimar 38 F     1:40:55 4 1 3:01:09 3 1 4:42:04 4 2:21:02 1:10:31 2 19979
4 496  Emma Briggs 42 F    Mike’s Bikes 1:40:17 3 1 3:09:00 4 1 4:49:17 4 2:24:39 1:12:19 2 21130
5 497  Veronica Mickelson 46 F    Mikes Bikes 1:46:29 5 1 3:19:17 5 1 5:05:46 4 2:32:53 1:16:27 2 13577
6 462  Julie Ingwerson 39 F    Mikes Bikes 1:51:48 6 1 3:33:06 6 1 5:24:54 4 2:42:27 1:21:14 2 23438