2019 Prairie City Race Series
Race Results
5/29/2019 - Race 8
Pro/Expert Men     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 432  David Duncan 23 -  Shingle Springs CA  SCOTT Development USA 11:55 12:53 13:09 12:44 4 50:41 12:40   2806
2 48  Sean Dickie 18 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Giant Factory Off-Road 11:55 12:54 13:07 12:48 4 50:44 12:41 00:03 9527
3 148  Chaz Halbert 28 -  Rocklin CA  Phoenix Cycling Systems 12:06 12:47 13:05 12:48 4 50:45 12:41 00:04 9403
4 109  Dave Hackett 53 -  Davis CA  Velocity Bicycles 12:16 13:07 13:09 12:55 4 51:27 12:52 00:46 392
5 362  Daniel Cortopassi 36 -  Rio Linda CA  DRS/247 12:09 13:15 13:11 13:04 4 51:39 12:55 00:58 9455
6 263  William Hatch 18 -  Rocklin CA  Wildcats 12:51 13:53 13:49 13:20 4 53:53 13:28 03:12 23420
7 681  Stan Jorgensen 30 -  Sacramento CA  scott sports 12:55 13:35 14:38 14:44 4 55:52 13:58 05:11 18715
dnf 2  Erik Nelson 35 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 12:05 - - - 1 12:05 12:05 -  160
dnf 50  Clint Claassen 35 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Santa Cruz / Fox 18:22 - - - 1 18:22 18:22 -  66
dns 269  Mark Duncan 17 -  Shingle Springs CA  Gladiators Composite - - - - 0 - - -  6243
dns 261  Andrew Cambridge 18 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23419
dns 262  Blake Griffin 18 -  Folsom CA  Eagles - - - - 0 - - -  1318
dns 259  Alex Huss 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  21162
Expert Men 39-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 682  Nick Cioci 19 -  Auburn CA  Bicycle emporium 12:27 13:02 13:03 13:05 4 51:37 12:54   3632
2 371  Lars Lofgren 37 -  Folsom CA  Avout Racing 12:19 13:06 13:07 13:44 4 52:16 13:04 00:39 23095
3 162  Joey Smith 29 -  Folsom CA  Mikes Bikes 12:28 13:05 13:48 14:03 4 53:24 13:21 01:47 21249
4 147  Ryan Terry 36 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 12:39 13:38 13:58 14:00 4 54:15 13:34 02:38 631
5 637  Samuel Guzman 37 -  Folsom CA  Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 12:53 13:47 14:32 14:31 4 55:43 13:56 04:06 1111
6 375  Hayden Flores 28 -  Camino CA   13:35 13:50 14:27 14:17 4 56:09 14:02 04:32 23376
7 384  Jeremy Schloss 20 -  Folsom CA  Mike''s Bikes 13:16 14:23 14:53 14:49 4 57:21 14:20 05:44 13765
8 149  Jordan Hartman 29 -  Garden Valley CA  Victory Velo Bike Shop 13:34 14:11 14:52 15:20 4 57:57 14:29 06:20 19335
9 596  Daniel Overby 20 -  Auburn CA   13:49 15:03 15:23 14:35 4 58:50 14:43 07:13 15502
10 74  Eliah Reeves 15 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Cycling Dev.-Gladiator Composite 13:13 15:09 16:31 15:20 4 1:00:13 15:03 08:36 19496
11 209  Gabriel Belsky 35 -  Sacramento CA   13:54 14:59 16:05 17:09 4 1:02:07 15:32 10:30 8640
12 629  Steven Mitchell 34 -  Sherwood OR   14:20 16:13 16:43 15:53 4 1:03:09 15:47 11:32 24257
13 399  Nathan Powell 30 -  Rocklin CA  Mike's Bike 15:01 16:20 17:05 18:00 4 1:06:26 16:37 14:49 155
dns 279  Tyler Markovsky 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23426
dns 270  George Kucera 17 -  Rescue CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23417
dns 258  Ruben Bermudes 16 -  Eldorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  21230
dns 497  Mason Boozer 17 -  Rescue CA  Cycling Development/ Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  21236
dns 260  Devin Hines 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  14878
dns 334  Keirwin Nguyen 18 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23433
dns 280  Michael Munoz 16 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  13611
Expert Men 40-49     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 72  Scott Peifer 49 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 12:10 12:42 13:05 13:13 4 51:10 12:48   2732
2 5  Jason Brabec 45 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut Racing 12:34 13:39 14:14 13:51 4 54:18 13:35 03:08 19448
3 252  Adam Andelin 48 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 12:58 13:45 14:29 13:43 4 54:55 13:44 03:45 227
4 113  Jeff Bilodeau 42 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 12:58 13:45 14:28 13:45 4 54:56 13:44 03:46 194
5 79  Mike Mraz 47 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mraz Brewing/Rhythm Racing/El Do Co Locos 13:44 14:20 14:59 14:24 4 57:27 14:22 06:17 19487
6 174  Mark Rosa 40 -  Folsom CA  Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 13:52 14:22 15:07 14:41 4 58:02 14:31 06:52 15768
7 73  Scott Ramesbottom 45 -  Folsom CA  Mike the Poolman 13:44 14:38 15:23 15:24 4 59:09 14:47 07:59 19494
8 294  Joe Dowd 48 -  Folsom CA  Red Bus Brewery 15:23 16:17 16:32 16:37 4 1:04:49 16:12 13:39 2175
dns 43  Steve Dennison 49 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen - - - - 0 - - -  23188
dns 330  Chad Talach 45 -  Sacramento CA   - - - - 0 - - -  2226
Expert Men 50-54     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 22  Dave Desrosiers 52 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut Racing 12:53 13:32 13:43 13:23 4 53:31 13:23   331
2 96  Ron Fallon 51 -  Folsom CA  Sierra Nevada/reliable racing p/b Folsom bike 12:41 13:35 13:52 14:03 4 54:11 13:33 00:40 3847
3 237  Phil Smith 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA  LeadOut Racing 13:19 13:35 14:05 13:54 4 54:53 13:43 01:22 93
4 306  Jeff Barker 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Folsom Breakobglocos 13:25 14:04 14:33 14:21 4 56:23 14:06 02:52 243
5 423  Fred Gray 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mikes Bikes 13:45 14:01 14:42 14:58 4 57:26 14:21 03:55 19463
6 561  Steve Griffiths 52 -  Granite Bay CA   13:36 14:20 15:11 15:00 4 58:07 14:32 04:36 3159
7 108  Leo Orciuoli 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA   14:51 15:42 16:12 15:52 4 1:02:37 15:39 09:06 23390
8 626  Patrick Mclaughlin 54 -  Lafayette CA  Kovarus 14:35 15:34 17:16 16:09 4 1:03:34 15:54 10:03 24252
dns 110  Gil Inouye 54 -  Elk Grove CA  Team Roseville Cyclery - - - - 0 - - -  9331
dns 122  Gus Platis 50 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing - - - - 0 - - -  2925
Expert Men 55-59     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 133  Dean Klotz 57 -  Cameron Park CA  LeadOut Racing 13:43 14:03 14:31 14:33 4 56:50 14:13   65
2 350  Cliff Millemann 57 -  Davis CA  velo city 13:35 14:20 14:58 15:15 4 58:08 14:32 01:18 502
3 296  Brian Joder 57 -  Folsom CA  BicyclingEvents / River Rat 13:35 14:20 15:15 15:11 4 58:21 14:35 01:31 3454
4 80  Paul Newton 55 -  Placerville CA  Mike The Poolman 14:33 15:09 15:38 15:40 4 1:01:00 15:15 04:10 1029
5 57  Andrew Hegelein 55 -  Carmichael CA  LeadOut Racing 14:45 15:25 15:58 15:48 4 1:01:56 15:29 05:06 406
6 253  Frank Shoemaker 55 -  Orangevale CA  Leadout Racing / bikenerd 15:09 15:46 16:34 15:48 4 1:03:17 15:49 06:27 60
7 628  Troy Schroeder 55 -  Roseville CA  WUB 14:33 16:15 16:37 16:41 4 1:04:06 16:02 07:16 21276
8 93  Leonard Willingham 57 -  Sacramento CA  Mike The Poolman 14:45 16:47 18:08 17:20 4 1:07:00 16:45 10:10 3643
9 69  Mike Stinson 55 -  Folsom CA  Mike the Poolman 14:45 15:13 15:56 21:07 4 1:07:01 16:45 10:11 2160
10 492  Scott Clark 55 -  Carmichael CA   15:46 16:53 17:38 17:24 4 1:07:41 16:55 10:51 7
11 24  Tom Strause 59 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 16:37 17:10 17:35 17:38 4 1:09:00 17:15 12:10 623
12 81  Rich Rocket 55 -  Sacramento CA   15:32 17:38 19:14 22:00 4 1:14:24 18:36 17:34 570
Expert Men 60+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 297  Rob Stark 60 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic 14:23 14:22 14:52 15:16 4 58:53 14:43   40
2 60  Jody Mccomas 60 -  Orangevale CA  Folsom Bike - IMT Sports and Orthopaedic 14:39 15:01 15:43 16:18 4 1:01:41 15:25 02:48 9882
3 317  Lee Mosbrucker 60 -  Roseville CA  Kinetic 15:39 16:22 16:57 17:08 4 1:06:06 16:32 07:13 1534
4 44  Scott Derksen 61 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Cycling Development 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:56 4 1:07:20 16:50 08:27 329
Single Speed Expert     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 9  Adam Koch 39 -  Folsom CA  Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 13:19 13:45 14:10 14:31 4 55:45 13:56   456
2 120  Justin Hintz 44 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 13:38 14:23 14:56 14:43 4 57:40 14:25 01:55 23
3 107  Chris Maier 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mike the Poolman 13:43 14:22 15:03 14:47 4 57:55 14:29 02:10 481
4 33  Mike Beretta 48 -  El Dorado Hills CA  EDH Bike Fitting 13:58 14:45 15:24 14:50 4 58:57 14:44 03:12 4
5 97  Mike Upchurch 50 -  Sacramento CA  El Gato Loco 14:27 15:34 16:04 15:56 4 1:02:01 15:30 06:16 26
6 101  Kathy Cervantez 50 -  Granite Bay CA  LeadOut Racing 15:18 15:36 16:00 15:45 4 1:02:39 15:40 06:54 8886
7 295  Sara Heuston 54 -  Folsom CA  Team Roseville Cyclery 15:33 16:05 16:37 16:17 4 1:04:32 16:08 08:47 819
dns 154  Andrew Paxton 48 -  Sacramento CA  LeadOut Racing - - - - 0 - - -  81
dns 271  Kevin Benevides 17 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  21259
Expert Women     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 35  Emma Briggs 41 -  Folsom CA  Mike''s Bikes 15:52 16:20 16:27 16:25 4 1:05:04 16:16   21130
2 360  Trinity Gleckler 41 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women’s Racing 16:27 16:32 16:48 16:24 4 1:06:11 16:33 01:07 13353
3 16  Stacey Gillis 50 -  Roseville CA  Bunny Death Scream Racing 16:28 17:09 17:57 17:21 4 1:08:55 17:14 03:51 9112
dnf 207  Hannah Overby 16 -  Auburn CA  Placer High School 16:16 17:51 - - 2 34:07 17:03 -  21289
dns 102  Janell Marton 48 -  Orangevale CA  Team Roseville Cyclery - - - - 0 - - -  3663
dns 348  Kristine Kohl 18 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23448
2-Person Relay     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 1002  Finn Wells 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans 14:50 15:16 15:20 15:16 4 1:00:42 15:11   20419
2 1019  Jacob Velasco 17 -  Rocklin CA  Wildcats 14:51 15:51 14:44 16:23 4 1:01:49 15:27 01:07 21250
3 1008  Hannah Jorgensen 16 -  Carmichael CA  Spartans Composite 16:35 15:29 17:00 16:20 4 1:05:24 16:21 04:42 21164
4 1016  Sydni Dyer 17 -  Loomis CA   16:07 17:53 17:09 18:00 4 1:09:09 17:17 08:27 8641
dns 1003  Matthew Bosano 15 -  Rocklin CA  Wildcats - - - - 0 - - -  23406
dns 1022  Aidan Walker 18 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  21251
dns 1010  Brody Lenson 17 -  Placerville CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23415
dns 1021  Hayden Wright 18 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23418
dns 1017  Reagan Shonkwiler 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23412
dns 1007  Roland Johns 17 -  Folsom CA  Eagles - - - - 0 - - -  21254
dns 1013  Max Metzger 16 -  Roseville CA  Spartans - - - - 0 - - -  23411
dns 1030  Samuel Flood 17 -  Fair Oaks CA  SacBikeFans.com - - - - 0 - - -  20748
dns 1018  Lucas Varain 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23413
dns 1014  Brandon Padilla 16 -  Pollock Pines CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  6224
dns 1004  Gabriel Cabrera 14 -  Folsom CA  Vista Eagles - - - - 0 - - -  5409
dns 1012  Jake Mcdonald 17 -  Folsom CA  Eagles - - - - 0 - - -  5707
dns 1009  Harrison Joseph 15 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23408
dns 1011  John Lewis 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23410
dns 1023  Grace Murphy 17 -  Sacramento CA  Gladiators Composite - - - - 0 - - -  21148
dns 1024  Zander Holmes 15 -  Shingle Springs CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23445
dns 1020  Grady Worth 16 -  Shingle Springs CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23414
dns 1029  Robbie Deitz 17 -  Placerville CA  Ponderosa HS - - - - 0 - - -  21278
dns 1005  James Dawson 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  21354
dns 1015  Chris Parackal 17 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23416
Sport Men 18-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 123  Christian Yergler 16 -  Cool CA  Placer Foothills Mountain Bike Club 14:11 15:48 16:10 - 3 46:09 15:23   14896
2 273  Sam Jester 15 -  Diamond Springs CA   14:44 16:04 15:21 - 3 46:09 15:23 00:00 23423
3 622  Casey Kleeschulte 18 -  Newcastle CA  Del Oro High School 14:12 15:58 16:05 - 3 46:15 15:25 00:06 24251
4 618  Cody Ceremony 16 -  Vacaville CA  Vacaville Composite 15:15 16:03 16:14 - 3 47:32 15:51 01:23 24248
5 272  Jeff Essers 15 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans 15:58 16:37 16:33 - 3 49:08 16:23 02:59 23422
6 274  Collin Moffatt 15 -  Sacramento CA  Spartans Composite 15:36 17:04 17:32 - 3 50:12 16:44 04:03 5609
7 1006  Blake Elmer 15 -  Folsom CA  Eagles 15:39 18:49 18:39 - 3 53:07 17:42 06:58 23407
8 275  Miles Talbert 15 -  Folsom CA  Spartans Composite 16:14 18:21 18:54 - 3 53:29 17:50 07:20 23424
dns 282  Michael Anysenko 16 -  Roseville CA  Spartans Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23428
dns 287  Jason Strahle 17 -  Orangevale CA  Spartans Composite - - - - 0 - - -  2794
dns 285  Jonathan Cataldo 17 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  21353
dns 158  Ian Schweitzer 13 -  Folsom CA   - - - - 0 - - -  10247
dns 336  Cole Dietrich 16 -  Roseville CA  Spartans Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23444
dns 335  Zach Wright 18 -  Rocklin CA  Wildcats - - - - 0 - - -  23446
dns 370  Tobias Klein 18 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  21143
dns 289  Quentin Bence 18 -  Placerville CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23431
dns 278  James Francisco 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23425
dns 401  Jack Mcgowan 16 -  Rescue CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  14911
dns 286  Gabriel Mccarthy 17 -  Citrus Heights CA  Spartans Composite - - - - 0 - - -  21288
Sport Men 19-39     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 311  Craig Meyers 37 -  Cameron Park CA  Mraz Brewing/OBG 13:45 14:16 14:23 - 3 42:24 14:08   21383
2 98  Brian Durling 38 -  Sacramento CA  Mike''s Bikes 13:46 14:31 14:45 - 3 43:02 14:21 00:38 23162
3 140  Jacob Newton 23 -  Orangevale CA   13:37 14:32 15:25 - 3 43:34 14:31 01:10 23386
4 542  Jeremy Kalmus 31 -  Elk Grove CA  Vo2 Multisport 14:39 14:58 14:59 - 3 44:36 14:52 02:12 23621
5 163  Brandon Mcgee 29 -  Volcano CA   13:47 15:44 15:48 - 3 45:19 15:06 02:55 23392
6 14  Joshua Boyden 37 -  Folsom CA  Leadout 15:01 16:19 15:23 - 3 46:43 15:34 04:19 5806
7 28  Kevin Smithson 37 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Norcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal Pack Boozers 15:03 15:53 15:47 - 3 46:43 15:34 04:19 21156
8 293  Robby Striegel 20 -  Rocklin CA  Spartans Composite 14:55 16:02 15:55 - 3 46:52 15:37 04:28 17672
9 451  Bradley Dyer 28 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 15:28 15:42 16:27 - 3 47:37 15:52 05:13 23078
10 427  Wayne Seward 27 -  Citrus Heights CA   15:28 16:23 16:08 - 3 47:59 16:00 05:35 23479
11 420  Alexander Stoltman 19 -  Lodi CA  MDW Sports/Cranked Naturals 15:08 16:43 16:32 - 3 48:23 16:08 05:59 20445
12 38  Ryan Merryman 38 -  El Dorado Hills CA   15:21 16:41 16:44 - 3 48:46 16:15 06:22 21271
13 54  Jeff Grindel 28 -  Orangevale CA  MFG 15:27 16:55 17:19 - 3 49:41 16:34 07:17 21268
14 396  Jordan Baxter 30 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Folsom Ranch Pool Service 15:22 17:09 17:14 - 3 49:45 16:35 07:21 23454
15 170  Josh Pirkl 34 -  Folsom CA   15:28 17:24 17:51 - 3 50:43 16:54 08:19 2246
dnf 623  Justin Walstad 37 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 13:33 14:07 - - 2 27:40 13:50 -  20728
dns 70  Matt Keating 23 -  Fair Oaks CA  #unattached - - - - 0 - - -  6146
dns 143  Jonathan Melton 39 -  El Dorado Hills CA   - - - - 0 - - -  23389
Sport Men 40-44     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 586  Derek Milsaps 43 -  Vacaville CA   14:29 15:19 15:11 - 3 44:59 15:00   1655
2 144  Dave Christensen 43 -  Lincoln CA  Atown Bikes 14:47 15:35 15:44 - 3 46:06 15:22 01:07 9322
3 470  Roman Nelson 44 -  Sacramento CA   15:56 16:10 16:11 - 3 48:17 16:06 03:18 21272
4 475  Ryan Elmer 40 -  Folsom CA   15:41 16:34 16:53 - 3 49:08 16:23 04:09 23520
5 75  Ryan Reeves 44 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Mother Ship 15:57 18:00 18:06 - 3 52:03 17:21 07:04 19495
6 372  Jeff Renshaw 43 -  Folsom CA   18:54 22:14 22:52 - 3 1:04:00 21:20 19:01 9342
Sport Men 45-49     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 26  Ernie Sayo 45 -  Folsom CA  CBRE 14:05 14:46 14:53 - 3 43:44 14:35   11893
2 615  Jason Schwartz 45 -  El Dorado Hills CA   14:12 14:55 14:48 - 3 43:55 14:38 00:11 591
3 376  Jeff Watson 47 -  Elk Grove CA  MDW SPORTS 14:40 14:40 14:41 - 3 44:01 14:40 00:18 664
4 617  Michael Steyer 48 -  West Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 14:41 15:41 15:31 - 3 45:53 15:18 02:09 3182
5 430  Jet Zapanta 45 -  Folsom CA  Chain Breakers 14:28 15:47 15:39 - 3 45:54 15:18 02:10 8613
6 448  Lance Hooper 49 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut Racing 14:57 15:24 15:36 - 3 45:57 15:19 02:13 15693
7 126  Eric Ducray 48 -  Galt CA  NOR CAL MOTORSPORTS BS 15:25 16:06 15:45 - 3 47:16 15:45 03:32 21260
8 221  Michael Cain 46 -  Roseville CA   15:09 16:16 16:08 - 3 47:33 15:51 03:49 2216
9 333  Mike Lyster 45 -  Rescue CA   15:29 16:47 17:07 - 3 49:23 16:28 05:39 6769
10 407  Todd Smith 45 -  Folsom CA  MRAZ 16:04 16:51 17:13 - 3 50:08 16:43 06:24 9214
11 314  Renzo Bernales 49 -  Sacramento CA  Revs Road Race p/b Kinetics 16:28 17:46 18:01 - 3 52:15 17:25 08:31 23439
dnf 15  Josh Flood 45 -  Fair Oaks CA  SacBikeFans.com 15:40 - - - 1 15:40 15:40 -  20749
dns 152  Peter Harney 47 -  Roseville CA  Kinetic Cycles - - - - 0 - - -  401
dns 159  Brian Yates 49 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo - - - - 0 - - -  22939
Sport Men 50-54     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 510  Terry Mcniff 53 -  Roseville CA  victory velo racing 14:39 15:22 15:16 - 3 45:17 15:06   10349
2 698  Aaron Albor 50 -  Orangevale CA  MIKES bikes 14:55 15:58 15:46 - 3 46:39 15:33 01:22 23384
3 49  Douglas Dietel 51 -  Fullerton CA  Team Velocity 15:55 16:53 16:54 - 3 49:42 16:34 04:25 23375
4 474  Rich Owings 54 -  Plymouth CA  Body Concepts racing team 16:10 16:46 16:50 - 3 49:46 16:35 04:29 23522
5 267  David Herrmann 53 -  Diamond Springs CA   16:54 17:26 17:55 - 3 52:15 17:25 06:58 6234
6 91  Chuck Tobia 51 -  West Sacramento CA   16:50 18:10 18:55 - 3 53:55 17:58 08:38 19149
7 424  Aaron Karr 53 -  Folsom CA  Mraz Brewing Co. 17:02 18:40 21:09 - 3 56:51 18:57 11:34 21140
8 634  Alex Dyer 50 -  Loomis CA   17:18 19:46 20:17 - 3 57:21 19:07 12:04 24256
dnf 186  Daniel Nutley 53 -  El Dorado Hills CA   15:07 - - - 1 15:07 15:07 -  21273
dnf 699  Brent Yost 51 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 16:06 - - - 1 16:06 16:06 -  188
dns 17  John Simmons 52 -  Sacramento CA  Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA - - - - 0 - - -  9486
dns 551  Rick Cunningham 53 -  Fair Oaks CA  Breakouts/Bicycle Planet - - - - 0 - - -  1479
Sport Men 55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 29  Rob Wassmer 57 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 15:08 16:19 16:26 - 3 47:53 15:58   662
2 13  Blaine Quillin 56 -  Orangevale CA   15:45 15:58 16:18 - 3 48:01 16:00 00:08 1084
3 410  Marty Holloway 54 -  Sacramento CA   16:26 16:56 16:40 - 3 50:02 16:41 02:09 9774
4 222  Brandon Hawkins 55 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles 16:21 17:08 17:23 - 3 50:52 16:57 02:59 9330
5 624  Ken Conover 55 -  Carmichael CA  EPiC Cycling 16:26 17:51 18:46 - 3 53:03 17:41 05:10 19998
6 45  Mike Dowd 55 -  Orangevale CA   18:09 18:17 17:48 - 3 54:14 18:05 06:21 1177
7 68  John Dougery 69 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles 17:56 20:35 22:20 - 3 1:00:51 20:17 12:58 336
8 192  Anthony Tobia 57 -  Carmichael CA   18:13 20:36 23:17 - 3 1:02:06 20:42 14:13 19150
dnf 238  A J Johnson 57 -  Sacramento CA   16:20 18:41 - - 2 35:01 17:30 -  21163
dnf 155  Ed Ruble 55 -  Gold River CA   17:57 22:07 - - 2 40:04 20:02 -  54
dnf 444  Mark Nelson 58 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 15:35 - - - 1 15:35 15:35 -  17282
Single Speed Sport     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 516  Matt Anselmino 47 -  Orangevale CA  Folsom Breakouts 15:10 15:56 15:26 - 3 46:32 15:31   231
2 331  Brandon Van Cleve 40 -  Rancho Cordova CA  DRS 247 14:43 15:57 15:59 - 3 46:39 15:33 00:07 17295
3 210  Daniel Hernandez 41 -  Sacramento CA   14:46 16:16 16:21 - 3 47:23 15:48 00:51 21287
4 458  Adam Aguilar 34 -  Folsom CA   16:24 16:36 17:05 - 3 50:05 16:42 03:33 712
5 300  Todd Harris 53 -  Folsom CA  Ccp 16:00 17:09 17:59 - 3 51:08 17:03 04:36 76
6 11  Ryan Wenker 42 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 16:46 18:04 18:32 - 3 53:22 17:47 06:50 671
7 343  Mark Castillo 48 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 17:59 19:25 18:43 - 3 56:07 18:42 09:35 1531
8 777  Libby Conlin 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA  KINETICS 18:44 20:32 20:21 - 3 59:37 19:52 13:05 15690
dns 390  Sean Aguilar 27 -  Cameron Park CA   - - - - 0 - - -  171
Clydesdale     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 391  Raymond De La Rosa 47 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic 14:55 15:24 15:38 - 3 45:57 15:19   23086
2 555  Pete Conlin 53 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetics 15:40 16:05 16:23 - 3 48:08 16:03 02:11 15689
3 215  Skyler Baldock 48 -  Sacramento CA   16:28 17:15 17:51 - 3 51:34 17:11 05:37 239
4 187  Jared Mickel 53 -  Auburn CA  Placer Foothills MTB Club 17:40 19:56 19:22 - 3 56:58 18:59 11:01 6228
dns 87  Mike Sellers 47 -  El Dorado Hills CA   - - - - 0 - - -  10211
Tandem     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 189  Michael Schoellkopf 55 -  Sacramento CA  Hammerin Wheels 22:17 24:25 37:38 - 3 1:24:20 28:07   795
Sport Women 39-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 173  Dionne Mitchell 39 -  Rancho Cordova CA   15:32 15:41 15:58 - 3 47:11 15:44   14580
2 501  Lynn Hunter 51 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women’s Racing 15:47 16:55 17:48 - 3 50:30 16:50 03:19 12997
3 146  Mandi Seavers 31 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 16:55 17:40 17:05 - 3 51:40 17:13 04:29 3622
4 597  Liz Croegaert 33 -  Granite Bay CA   16:17 17:29 18:03 - 3 51:49 17:16 04:38 24240
5 206  Samantha White 14 -  Orangevale CA  Team Bacon 17:46 18:57 19:49 - 3 56:32 18:51 09:21 1136
dnf 547  Kelly Hopkins 35 -  Sacramento CA  Kaia 28:42 - - - 1 28:42 28:42 -  23619
dns 328  Ashley Stabe 17 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23442
dns 264  Hannah Padilla 13 -  Pollock Pines CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  6237
Sport Women 40+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 213  Tina Bilodeau 42 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 17:35 18:43 19:56 - 3 56:14 18:45   20448
2 77  Brenda Hawkins 58 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetics 18:54 31:15 24:03 - 3 1:14:12 24:44 17:58 2241
3 363  Yvette Crockell 54 -  Auburn CA   29:44 22:44 22:23 - 3 1:14:51 24:57 18:37 2087
dnf 412  Catherine Mcdonald 48 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Racing 21:58 28:11 - - 2 50:09 25:05 -  11934
dnf 66  Samantha Monroe 44 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mraz Brewing Company 20:51 - - - 1 20:51 20:51 -  19486
dns 106  Alicia Mcdonald 50 -  Folsom CA   - - - - 0 - - -  2244
dns 145  Angie Platis 48 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women’s Racing - - - - 0 - - -  5470
Beginner Men 18-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 381  Ryan Yuki 16 -  Sacramento CA   14:18 15:21 - - 2 29:39 14:49   23453
2 404  Will Kendall 15 -  Folsom CA   15:29 16:12 - - 2 31:41 15:50 02:02 2638
3 592  Dylan Milsaps 16 -  Vacaville CA   15:56 16:24 - - 2 32:20 16:10 02:41 24237
4 610  Lucas Dawson 15 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 16:47 16:10 - - 2 32:57 16:28 03:18 9199
5 439  Bryce Sumrall 16 -  Foresthill CA  Nor-Cal Motorsports 16:10 16:49 - - 2 32:59 16:29 03:20 23471
6 400  Conner Ramesbottom 12 -  Folsom CA  Mike the Poolman 16:23 16:39 - - 2 33:02 16:31 03:23 5957
7 248  Michael Marovich 15 -  Roseville CA  Placer Foothills Composite 16:23 17:31 - - 2 33:54 16:57 04:15 21368
8 554  Austin Norris 14 -  Rescue CA   16:45 18:29 - - 2 35:14 17:37 05:35 23626
9 138  Garrett Brown 13 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 16:55 18:21 - - 2 35:16 17:38 05:37 21295
10 342  Ben Castillo 12 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 17:57 18:59 - - 2 36:56 18:28 07:17 13788
11 616  Cameron Barton 15 -  Rocklin CA  Placer Foothills MTB 17:29 19:40 - - 2 37:09 18:34 07:30 24247
12 585  Max Clark 12 -  Carmichael CA  Elite Bicycles 18:33 18:42 - - 2 37:15 18:37 07:36 1045
13 247  Micah Brabec 12 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut Racing p/b Dad 19:15 20:57 - - 2 40:12 20:06 10:33 14868
14 319  Connor Bilodeau 11 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 19:21 22:22 - - 2 41:43 20:51 12:04 20436
15 574  Seth Huntley 14 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Driving Ambition 19:50 22:09 - - 2 41:59 20:59 12:20 23731
16 462  Stuart Mcdonald 11 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 19:40 22:45 - - 2 42:25 21:12 12:46 1481
17 632  Isaac Chapman 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA   21:38 23:27 - - 2 45:05 22:33 15:26 24255
18 111  Isaiah Yergler 11 -  Cool CA  Placer Foothills Mountain Bike Club 23:56 26:24 - - 2 50:20 25:10 20:41 21307
19 373  Riley Renshaw 13 -  Folsom CA   27:02 27:31 - - 2 54:33 27:17 24:54 5390
dns 398  Ryder Watson 11 -  Elk Grove CA  MDW Sport / Cranked - - - - 0 - - -  1138
dns 389  Cruz De La Rosa 17 -  Elk Grove CA   - - - - 0 - - -  23455
dns 284  Isaiah Mathew 16 -  Shingle Springs CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23430
dns 266  Micah Mathew 14 -  Shingle Springs CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  23421
dns 329  Joshua Stabe 15 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  14887
dns 291  Carter Tufts 18 -  Cameron Park CA  Hangtown Composite - - - - 0 - - -  3406
dns 368  Connor Johnson 15 -  Cameron Park CA  Bruins - - - - 0 - - -  23452
Beginner Men 19-39     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 99  Anthony Marino 37 -  Lodi CA   15:43 15:18 - - 2 31:01 15:30   22945
2 168  Kenny Golden 32 -  Orangevale CA  Golden Aire 15:24 15:50 - - 2 31:14 15:37 00:13 23395
3 415  Justin Slaight 25 -  S. Lake Tahoe CA   15:37 16:20 - - 2 31:57 15:58 00:56 23480
4 613  Sam Striplin 27 -  Cameron Park CA  Golden Aire 16:02 16:18 - - 2 32:20 16:10 01:19 24246
5 630  Brandon Moore 24 -  El Dorado Hills CA   16:30 16:27 - - 2 32:57 16:28 01:56 24258
6 164  John Golden 29 -  Rescue CA  Golden Aire Racing 16:17 16:46 - - 2 33:03 16:31 02:02 23393
7 386  Matt Carter 28 -  Cool CA   16:23 17:23 - - 2 33:46 16:53 02:45 21324
8 167  Justin Boldrini 32 -  Eldorado Hills CA  Golden Aire Racing 16:56 18:02 - - 2 34:58 17:29 03:57 23394
9 380  Jeffrey Wang 38 -  Sacramento CA   17:38 17:49 - - 2 35:27 17:43 04:26 21291
10 395  Tyler Ducray 20 -  Galt CA  Nor-Cal Motorsports 17:33 17:55 - - 2 35:28 17:44 04:27 21261
11 47  Jeremy Yergler 38 -  Cool CA  Placer Foothills Mountain Bike Club 17:38 18:31 - - 2 36:09 18:04 05:08 21229
12 438  Tyler Sumrall 22 -  Foresthill CA  Ryno Power Nor-Cal Motorsports 18:09 18:56 - - 2 37:05 18:32 06:04 23470
13 142  Matt Austin 36 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Golden Aire Racing 18:08 19:35 - - 2 37:43 18:51 06:42 23388
14 543  Rogerio Lavieri 37 -  Sacramento CA   18:09 19:54 - - 2 38:03 19:01 07:02 23622
15 680  Robert Staples 39 -  Sacramento CA   19:12 20:35 - - 2 39:47 19:53 08:46 23397
16 631  Noah Brown 36 -  El Dorado Hills CA   19:35 22:21 - - 2 41:56 20:58 10:55 24254
17 589  Christopher Shirey 36 -  Sacramento CA   20:21 22:56 - - 2 43:17 21:38 12:16 7815
18 255  Kyler Newton 27 -  Fair Oaks CA  Team Newton 20:44 22:44 - - 2 43:28 21:44 12:27 21166
19 530  William Millan 21 -  Sacramento CA   22:14 23:09 - - 2 45:23 22:41 14:22 23563
20 638  Robby Brown 27 -  El Dorado Hills CA   21:49 24:37 - - 2 46:26 23:13 15:25 24260
21 627  Steven Craig 31 -  Galt CA   22:23 33:24 - - 2 55:47 27:54 24:47 21326
dns 141  Chris Newton 30 -  Fair Oaks CA   - - - - 0 - - -  23387
Beginner Men 40-49     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 365  Adrian Guevara 48 -  Pittsburg CA  CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cycling Club 16:34 16:27 - - 2 33:01 16:30   15743
2 349  Oleg Mackanych 45 -  Folsom CA  Cycles 4 Hope 16:29 17:21 - - 2 33:50 16:55 00:49 23449
3 435  Edwin Nonog 45 -  Elk Grove CA   17:00 17:28 - - 2 34:28 17:14 01:27 23468
4 482  Nicolaj Olsen 48 -  Cameron Park CA   16:44 18:57 - - 2 35:41 17:50 02:40 23521
5 89  Robert Stirling 43 -  Mather CA   18:11 19:35 - - 2 37:46 18:53 04:45 22000
6 244  Chris Marovich 49 -  Roseville CA   18:46 20:02 - - 2 38:48 19:24 05:47 13049
7 635  Aaron Antone 40 -  El Dorado Hills CA   19:25 20:33 - - 2 39:58 19:59 06:57 24253
8 153  Erik Kohler 47 -  Sacramento CA  DBP 21:40 23:03 - - 2 44:43 22:22 11:42 21279
dns 151  Brandon Korbey 45 -  Granite Bay CA   - - - - 0 - - -  22003
Beginner Men 50-54     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 484  Jeff Phipps 53 -  Rocklin CA   16:20 17:20 - - 2 33:40 16:50   23524
2 387  James Stoltman 53 -  Lodi CA   17:12 18:21 - - 2 35:33 17:46 01:53 23460
3 416  Mike Slaight 53 -  Pollock Pines CA   17:59 19:29 - - 2 37:28 18:44 03:48 23481
4 606  Timothy Samsel 54 -  Roseville CA   19:30 20:55 - - 2 40:25 20:12 06:45 24242
5 620  David Smith 53 -  Fair Oaks CA   21:42 21:32 - - 2 43:14 21:37 09:34 24250
6 7  James Carr 52 -  Wilton CA  US Military Endurance Sports 20:50 22:38 - - 2 43:28 21:44 09:48 31
7 591  Samuel Ceridon 50 -  Cameron Park CA  Team Scallywags 21:26 24:09 - - 2 45:35 22:48 11:55 24235
dnf 587  Chris Dawson 52 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing - - - - 0 - - -  3105
Beginner Men 55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 625  Calvin Walstad 61 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 16:18 16:09 - - 2 32:27 16:13   4269
2 312  Bob Felt 60 -  Folsom CA   16:33 16:58 - - 2 33:31 16:45 01:04 23437
3 200  Thomas Humphreys 60 -  Elk Grove CA   16:58 17:35 - - 2 34:33 17:16 02:06 424
4 434  Richard Nelhams 56 -  El Dorado Hills CA   17:22 17:20 - - 2 34:42 17:21 02:15 23467
5 310  Tom Leard 63 -  Folsom CA  Mikes Bikes 17:33 17:47 - - 2 35:20 17:40 02:53 9399
6 327  Jeff Scruggs 62 -  Roseville CA   17:51 18:44 - - 2 36:35 18:17 04:08 592
7 621  Jim Mcdonald 56 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 18:25 18:54 - - 2 37:19 18:39 04:52 214
8 417  John Brink 61 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic 17:54 19:37 - - 2 37:31 18:45 05:04 4448
9 239  Wayne Sobieralski 59 -  Antelope CA   18:08 19:45 - - 2 37:53 18:56 05:26 23405
10 196  Ken Golden 58 -  Rescue CA  Golden Aire 19:25 20:02 - - 2 39:27 19:44 07:00 23403
11 203  Michael Robinson 63 -  Folsom CA  Golden Aire Racing 19:37 20:55 - - 2 40:32 20:16 08:05 23404
12 95  Lynn Yelland 62 -  Lincoln CA   20:44 20:51 - - 2 41:35 20:47 09:08 687
13 711  Rich Boelman 55 -  Sacramento CA   19:49 22:04 - - 2 41:53 20:56 09:26 21159
14 193  Jay Stephens 57 -  Folsom CA  MIKE THE POOLMAN 20:59 20:55 - - 2 41:54 20:57 09:27 617
15 257  Tom Newton 62 -  El Dorado Hilla CA   21:32 22:11 - - 2 43:43 21:52 11:16 879
dnf 42  Bill Claypool 60 -  Sacramento CA   - - - - 0 - - -  3610
dns 157  Ed Golden 59 -  Rescue CA  Golden Aire - - - - 0 - - -  9423
dns 135  Dwayne Lawson 58 -  Folsom CA  Red Bus Brewery - - - - 0 - - -  2512
Beginner Women 39-     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 345  Julie Ingwerson 38 -  Sacramento CA  Mikes Bikes team 17:42 18:51 - - 2 36:33 18:16   23438
2 600  Sumiko Yuki 19 -  Sacramento CA   18:09 19:03 - - 2 37:12 18:36 00:39 24241
3 393  Ashley Loogman 26 -  Reno NV  Mikes Bikes 18:26 19:56 - - 2 38:22 19:11 01:49 19477
4 633  Syreeta Rampollo 39 -  El Dorado Hills CA   21:21 21:35 - - 2 42:56 21:28 06:23 24259
5 409  Karen Sked 34 -  Granite Bay CA   24:43 27:16 - - 2 51:59 26:00 15:26 21323
6 594  Grace Luares 37 -  Sacramento CA   28:51 32:00 - - 2 1:00:51 30:25 24:18 24239
dnf 636  Megan Woodward 36 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Ginger Girls Racing 25:20 - - - 1 25:20 25:20 -  24261
dns 281  Kailey Simpson 16 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  23427
dns 276  Mckenna Van Voris 15 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Trojans - - - - 0 - - -  1004
Beginner Women 40+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 137  Debbie Hawley 60 -  Grass Valley CA   22:33 23:53 - - 2 46:26 23:13   404
2 502  Shannon Mccormick 40 -  El Dorado Hills CA   23:54 25:15 - - 2 49:09 24:34 02:43 23540
dns 315  Tricia Dejersey 45 -  Loomis CA  freedom riders - - - - 0 - - -  21364
E-Bike Men     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 450  Mark Fain 50 -  Lincoln CA  Multiple Sclerosis Society 14:45 15:07 15:40 - 3 45:32 15:11   23515
2 614  David Rubert 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA   15:47 16:18 16:31 - 3 48:36 16:12 03:04 24249