2016 Sacramento Cyclocross
Series Standings
10/8/2016 - 12/10/2016
Men C
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 195  Christopher Stoner   5/46 -/- 2/49 2/49 4/47 1/50 3/48 2/49 292 17286
2 277  Andrew Hill   6/45 3/48 3/48 -/- 1/50 2/49 6/45 3/48 288 12987
3 302  Tony O'Dell  Team City CX 8/43 -/- 10/41 6/45 6/45 4/47 8/43 8/43 266 3787
4 328  Brandon Van Cleve  Team City Racing 9/42 -/- 7/44 7/44 7/44 -/- 9/42 11/40 256 17295
5 549  Trent Wilson  Kinetic -/- -/- -/- 3/48 2/49 6/45 2/49 5/46 237 17372
6 41  Riley Cressler  Valley Spokesmen Race Team 7/44 5/46 -/- 1/50 3/48 -/- 4/47 -/- 235 9651
7 30  Allen Chitty   13/38 7/44 17/34 11/40 18/33 13/38 -/- -/- 227 10582
8 538  Magnus Bush  Limitless Cycling p/b Goodyfinder.com -/- -/- 5/46 5/46 8/43 3/48 -/- -/- 183 7158
9 534  Peter Antognini   -/- -/- -/- 12/39 19/32 12/39 15/36 16/35 181 17360
10 263  Corby Cobb  Reno Wheelmen 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 10/41 7/44 172 17186
11 664  Leif Mortenson   -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 8/43 7/44 9/42 169 14057
12 667  Ian Boilard   -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 7/44 11/40 10/41 164 9589
13 476  Evan Hudelson  FunSport Bikes Cycling Team -/- -/- 11/40 -/- 14/37 9/42 -/- 13/38 157 14039
14 125  Rich Marotti   -/- 9/42 -/- 14/37 -/- -/- 17/34 15/36 149 15698
15 243  Nick Lightle  Kinetic cycles 14/37 -/- 18/33 13/38 -/- 14/37 -/- -/- 145 13571
16 279  Spencer Holmes  Chico Corsa Cycling Club 11/40 6/45 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 130 14128
17 480  Nathan Miller  team RWB -/- -/- 15/36 9/42 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 119 17364
18 532  Adam Aguilar  Folsom Bike -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 16/35 11/40 -/- -/- 118 712
19 646  Richard Luong   -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- 16/35 17/34 107 13750
20 201  Jace Benson  Team City Racing 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 13326
21 351  Richard Loewen   3/48 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 98 17296
22 339  Corey Doman   4/47 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 94 17297
23 733  Nate Pearson  TrainerRoad -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 4/47 93 17207
24 645  Austin Guyette  Blue Hills Cycling Club -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 1/50 -/- 92 17737
25 739  Wei Yun   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 14/37 -/- 78 17760
26 736  Jeffrey Yingling   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 14/37 75 17777
27 501  Mitchell Mclaughlin   -/- 8/43 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 75 17312
28 550  Colin Barr   -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 75 8050
29 355  Matthew De Parsia   12/39 -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 17300
30 357  Cody Dynes   15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 18/33 -/- 69 17301
31 25  Aaron Casados  form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 15733
32 801  Alberto Hermoso-Diaz   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 50 17802
33 155  Kaveh Pourmehr   -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 17283
34 447  Demitri Foye  Looking for sponsors -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 987
35 651  Chris Gray  Metromint Cycling -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 1546
36 291  Ben Knipe  Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 45 8731
37 628  Robert Ryan   -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17725
38 547  Trevor King   -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 17371
39 676  Tyler Featherstone  Chico Corsa -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 13346
40 262  Jonathan Clay  Myke's VeloCity -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 293
41 802  Jeff Halsey   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 39 17803
42 778  Will Jaeb   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 39 15609
43 473  Todd Detweiler   -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 17362
44 527  Luke Cady   -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 17361
45 629  Cobe Willis   -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 13617
46 705  Joseph Ferrell   -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 34 17743
Men C35+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 356  David Porter  Fairfield Peloton 4/47 -/- 4/47 3/48 2/49 2/49 1/50 1/50 293 11908
2 160  Aaron Rezentes  Kinetic Cycles 7/44 6/45 5/46 1/50 3/48 3/48 2/49 -/- 286 9254
3 92  Roy Hui  Team City Racing 8/43 4/47 -/- 4/47 6/45 5/46 13/38 8/43 271 10657
4 95  Carl Jensen   -/- 7/44 10/41 5/46 9/42 8/43 9/42 -/- 258 14035
5 24  Brian Carlson   11/40 -/- 12/39 12/39 19/32 7/44 11/40 6/45 247 15553
6 182  John Simmons  Team City Racing -/- 8/43 13/38 -/- 16/35 12/39 10/41 10/41 237 9486
7 230  James Wright   14/37 -/- 15/36 10/41 20/31 9/42 12/39 9/42 237 14041
8 60  Charlie Freemyers  #zachrideswithme 10/41 13/38 -/- 7/44 13/38 13/38 14/37 -/- 236 5774
9 176  Michael Seretan  Huckleberry Racing 6/45 5/46 6/45 2/49 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 231 14007
10 8  Rudy Alfonso  Kinetic Cycles 17/34 15/36 16/35 15/36 -/- -/- 16/35 11/40 216 9099
11 213  Jay Van Rein  Team City Racing -/- -/- 9/42 13/38 11/40 -/- 7/44 7/44 208 15141
12 51  Brett Edwards   12/39 9/42 11/40 8/43 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 198 15705
13 642  Matthew Bush   -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 4/47 3/48 4/47 186 1247
14 340  Jake Otsuka  STIX and Stones 15/36 11/40 14/37 14/37 22/29 -/- -/- -/- 179 11902
15 469  Dennis Brodowski  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans -/- -/- 7/44 6/45 8/43 -/- 5/46 -/- 178 10394
16 165  Robbie Robertson  Veri Good Cookies Race Team 2/49 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 148 13955
17 209  Pete Torres  form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 5/46 -/- 3/48 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 144 17287
18 541  Bryant Powell   -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 10/41 6/45 -/- -/- 129 15716
19 93  Eric Isenberg  Chico Corsa 9/42 -/- -/- 9/42 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 123 17273
20 65  Bryan Gast   1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 100 374
21 168  Glenn Sabot   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 2/49 96 11891
22 314  Brian Sanders  Team City Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 5/46 89 10013
23 147  Mark Nelson   -/- -/- -/- -/- 21/30 11/40 -/- -/- 70 17282
24 503  Christian Williams   -/- 14/37 -/- -/- 24/27 -/- -/- -/- 64 17313
25 780  Charlie Kropf  EDH Trails -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- 50 458
26 556  Dave Brown   -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1665
27 737  Terry Nilsen  PenVelo Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 48 17774
28 448  Jack Montes  SGW -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13776
29 12  Justin Bartolini  GROW BIOINTENSIVE 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 17267
30 669  David Martin   -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 47 752
31 156  Greg Price  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- 45 3796
32 445  Todd Jones  Bike Peddler/SCUMB -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 17314
33 777  David Porter   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 41 17756
34 652  Brad Cox  Team City Racing -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 11882
35 441  Patrick Dyer  Mike's Velo City -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 340
36 169  Christopher Saenz   13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 13789
37 511  Ben Olivo  Sloppy Mouse -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 11914
38 270  David Gindy   -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 36 3344
39 752  Kirk Evans   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 36 1554
40 353  Jacob Knepper   16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 14046
41 672  Jason Johanneck   -/- -/- -/- -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 33 17741
42 703  Derek Lindahl  ETA -/- -/- -/- -/- 23/28 -/- -/- -/- 28 10659
43 670  David Ochoa   -/- -/- -/- -/- 25/26 -/- -/- -/- 26 17740
Men C45+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 481  Ian Milne  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- 5/46 7/44 3/48 1/50 1/50 1/50 288 17365
2 6  Cameron Abbott  Victory Velo Racing 8/43 3/48 4/47 2/49 4/47 4/47 3/48 2/49 288 13759
3 79  Scott Hadley  Team City Racing 5/46 6/45 6/45 6/45 2/49 3/48 5/46 8/43 279 13758
4 144  Mark Myhr   15/36 5/46 8/43 5/46 11/40 5/46 6/45 6/45 271 13753
5 337  Todd Isaman   10/41 10/41 18/33 9/42 8/43 8/43 13/38 4/47 257 8450
6 312  Ed Ruble   18/33 7/44 15/36 11/40 -/- 11/40 4/47 9/42 249 54
7 114  Jeff Larson   2/49 1/50 2/49 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 248 9162
8 122  Roger Mackensen   21/30 14/37 13/38 -/- 15/36 9/42 10/41 5/46 240 9117
9 161  Earl (jr) Richardson  KInetic 12/39 2/49 10/41 14/37 21/30 12/39 -/- -/- 235 566
10 504  Brett Simic  Chico Cycling Team -/- 8/43 16/35 8/43 14/37 7/44 21/30 -/- 232 17315
11 344  Lance Hooper   19/32 11/40 19/32 -/- 17/34 14/37 9/42 7/44 229 15693
12 529  Willie Willis   -/- -/- 9/42 4/47 6/45 6/45 11/40 -/- 219 11899
13 75  Rick Guevel  Kinetic Cycles 22/29 16/35 17/34 13/38 -/- 13/38 24/27 21/30 204 5750
14 403  Evan Billman  Chico Masters -/- 18/33 14/37 20/31 20/31 19/32 22/29 22/29 193 11953
15 47  Jay Dillon  Victory Velo Racing -/- 4/47 -/- -/- 5/46 2/49 2/49 -/- 191 1346
16 84  David Herman  Bike Dog/Leadout 25/26 24/27 24/27 18/33 25/26 16/35 23/28 14/37 187 13562
17 150  Jeff Ochs  Chico Masters Cycling Team 17/34 12/39 7/44 -/- 19/32 -/- 15/36 -/- 185 175
18 256  James Callaghan  Team Roseville Cyclery 26/25 22/29 22/29 -/- 26/25 18/33 25/26 20/31 173 13983
19 198  Steve Beauchamp  Monster Design Co -/- 9/42 -/- 3/48 10/41 -/- -/- 11/40 171 5940
20 142  Glenn Munlawin  form+data/ Mercedes Benz of Modesto 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 12/39 3/48 168 13986
21 540  Terry Ervin   -/- -/- 26/25 -/- 24/27 15/36 20/31 17/34 153 17370
22 54  Steve Elliott   16/35 -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- 18/33 16/35 139 13552
23 170  Ernie Sanchez  S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 12/39 128 14049
24 146  Gary Neate   -/- 19/32 21/30 19/32 22/29 -/- -/- -/- 123 15700
25 712  Mike Sparks   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 14/37 10/41 119 17753
26 37  Pete Conlin   29/22 -/- 20/31 17/34 -/- 20/31 -/- -/- 118 15689
27 444  Jon Vongschanphen  Victory Velo Racing -/- 13/38 -/- 12/39 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 116 11905
28 107  Kirk Keeler  Yosemite Velo 11/40 -/- -/- 10/41 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 114 17275
29 327  John Valderama  SICLISTA CALIFORNIA -/- 17/34 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- 109 15702
30 551  Randy Will   -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 16/35 -/- 17/34 -/- 108 13193
31 192  Marc Stewart   20/31 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 105 13767
32 342  Jim Cordano  Team City Racing 7/44 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 92 9351
33 343  Colby Scott  Reno Cycle 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 18/33 78 17299
34 247  Matthew Hargrove  TBBCX/gheto 27/24 25/26 27/24 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 5751
35 474  Curt Ferguson   -/- -/- 28/23 22/29 29/22 -/- -/- -/- 74 1350
36 741  Vincent Gee  Sierra Nevada/Reliable/Kinetic -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 19/32 15/36 68 1695
37 508  Jeff Sawyer  Victory Velo Racing -/- 20/31 -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- 66 3649
38 100  Taras Kachmar   28/23 -/- 29/22 -/- 30/21 -/- -/- -/- 66 15752
39 631  Paul Brown  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 21/30 23/28 -/- -/- -/- 58 10323
40 730  Adrian Guevara  HCC -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 27/24 19/32 56 15743
41 130  Matt Mcknight   -/- 23/28 25/26 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 54 15713
42 506  Sean Quillen   -/- 21/30 -/- -/- 28/23 -/- -/- -/- 53 781
43 553  David Klein   -/- -/- 23/28 -/- 27/24 -/- -/- -/- 52 9818
44 282  Curtiss Johnson  Victory Velo Racing 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 8845
45 416  Greg Trumpler  Pen Velo Racing -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1750
46 341  Eric Zeigler  Victory Velo Racing 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 3839
47 552  Kendall Bennett   -/- -/- 30/21 -/- -/- -/- 26/25 -/- 46 11951
48 729  Dave Ferrell   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 44 17773
49 751  Anthony Launey   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 43 17779
50 300  Jason Murphy  Team City Racing 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 9477
51 113  Jay Lance   13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 13746
52 704  Shawn Hughes   -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 17742
53 715  Greg Porter   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- 34 17758
54 213  Jay Van Rein  Team City Racing 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 15141
55 182  John Simmons  Team City Racing 24/27 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 27 9486
56 505  John Keller  Morgan Creek LLC -/- 26/25 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 25 17316
Men C55+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 42  Michael Crumm  Chico Cycling Team 2/49 6/45 3/48 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 294 200
2 132  Charles Merrill  3ringcircus 3/48 4/47 6/45 4/47 3/48 1/50 1/50 1/50 293 15699
3 18  John Brink  Kinetic Cycles 1/50 2/49 4/47 3/48 4/47 3/48 5/46 4/47 289 4448
4 354  Eric Hess  E-Scapes 5/46 3/48 2/49 5/46 5/46 5/46 4/47 6/45 282 3273
5 154  Daniel Parks  Folsom Bike 4/47 7/44 7/44 6/45 6/45 8/43 8/43 8/43 268 13960
6 219  Rob Wassmer  Kinetic Cycles -/- 5/46 9/42 10/41 7/44 4/47 7/44 7/44 267 662
7 141  Lee Mosbrucker   8/43 -/- 8/43 7/44 8/43 6/45 10/41 5/46 264 1534
8 174  Brian Schyberg  Mrs. Nickerbater 6/45 -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 10/41 6/45 9/42 215 13591
9 349  Clay Johnson  Chico Masters Cycling -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 3/48 148 13787
10 292  Matthew Korn   7/44 -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 127 14052
11 94  Gerald Jeffs  CBRE Racing 9/42 -/- 10/41 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 125 10598
12 360  Greg Edwards  ABC / RIVER RAT MTB -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 3/48 -/- 98 341
13 782  Madrugo Gennino   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 11/40 -/- 84 17759
14 147  Mark Nelson   10/41 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 17282
15 56  Robert Feldman  Victory Velo -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- 13/38 -/- 78 1501
16 502  Gary Carpenter  Victory Velo Racing -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 5899
17 500  David Vincent  Audi Reno Tahoe -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 17221
18 713  John Thrane   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 42 17754
19 740  Mike Baroni   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 42 17778
20 668  Christian Heckenbach   -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 41 17739
21 732  Tim Patton   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 39 17775
22 543  Tim Johnson   -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 15695
Open 60+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 124  Dan Magaw  SFCC 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- 300 9867
2 53  John Elgart  The Bicycle Business 2/49 2/49 2/49 3/48 4/47 -/- 2/49 1/50 294 1395
3 358  Kurt Barton  Victory Velo Racing 4/47 5/46 5/46 4/47 5/46 2/49 4/47 -/- 282 3668
4 72  Manny Glisson   7/44 7/44 7/44 -/- -/- 3/48 5/46 5/46 272 17271
5 52  Linda Elgart  TBB CX 5/46 8/43 6/45 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- 4/47 272 1393
6 545  David Corthell  Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 3/48 -/- 1/50 -/- 146 8804
7 43  George Cruz   6/45 6/45 -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 134 9421
8 185  Tim Smith  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 2/49 98 2289
9 97  Gary Johnsrud   3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 96 3579
10 297  Hank Mini  Team Roseville Cyclery -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 49 27
11 184  Anthony Smith  Pasadena Cyclery -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 48 2325
12 59  Thom Fox  Team Roaring Mouse -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 1754
13 323  Rick Timossi  River Rat Bikes/Hammer Nutrition -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 634
14 537  Steve Miller   -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 17369
15 121  Mike Macdonald  Jaeger Wheelmen -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 45 210
16 536  Bob Franzdia   -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17368
17 56  Robert Feldman  Victory Velo -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 1501
Men B
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 351  Richard Loewen   8/43 -/- 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 6/45 -/- 284 17296
2 183  Toby Smith  Davis Bike Club Race Team 7/44 3/48 10/41 5/46 3/48 1/50 7/44 8/43 280 17285
3 201  Jace Benson  Team City Racing -/- -/- 5/46 4/47 4/47 3/48 14/37 15/36 261 13326
4 359  Steven Chavez  Trunetics 9/42 5/46 7/44 -/- 6/45 6/45 12/39 12/39 261 4506
5 255  Ben Braxley   -/- -/- 4/47 -/- 5/46 4/47 10/41 10/41 222 15731
6 570  Paul Levy  Team City -/- -/- 8/43 6/45 -/- 5/46 9/42 9/42 218 14056
7 363  Tyler Marchesano   1/50 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 146 10542
8 554  Ryan Terry  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 3/48 2/49 145 631
9 362  Jason Martel Dye  Amain Cycling 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 3/48 144 5520
10 569  John Franz  Sacramento Golden Wheelemn -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 2/49 5/46 137 15564
11 371  Mitch Stockwell  Ventana Mountain Bikes USA / Trojan HS Composite 12/39 6/45 -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 128 619
12 627  Andy Zinsser  Huckleberry Racing -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 4/47 97 17674
13 25  Aaron Casados  form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 15/36 -/- 86 15733
14 110  Kirk Koester   11/40 -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 84 17276
15 291  Ben Knipe  Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 50 8731
16 430  Matthew Moseley   -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13985
17 485  Erik Nelson  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 50 160
18 257  Kevin Capo  Contrada -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 17288
19 350  Scott Schoenwaelder   3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 17302
20 621  Jesse Lash  Huckleberry Racing -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13570
21 388  Joseph Togoan  Reno Wheelmen -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 1759
22 309  Brian Ray   4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 3118
23 20  Colin Brown   5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 13778
24 378  Alexi Taylor  BCR 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 17303
25 555  Ben Jackson   -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 8910
26 771  Sam Schneider  SunPower Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 45 13590
27 801  Alberto Hermoso-Diaz   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 44 17802
28 630  James Durham   -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 16966
29 88  Andy Hollingsworth  CBRE Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 43 13564
30 352  Stefan Fuller  RS Bikelab 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 17298
31 594  Scott Heather   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 40 13971
32 549  Trent Wilson  Kinetic -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 17372
33 743  Christopher Parco  Ace Window Tinting -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- 40 17781
34 539  Joseph Lange  LangeTwins Active Team -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 9115
35 645  Austin Guyette  Blue Hills Cycling Club -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- 38 17737
36 772  Cameron Carrozza  Spruzza -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 38 17804
37 765  Peter Francis  Franchise Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 37 12515
38 756  Paul Droubay  Bicycle Business -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- 35 1348
39 206  Osvaldo Tomatis  Body Concept -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 35 3492
Men B35+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 229  Dan Winterberg  Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicycles 2/49 -/- 2/49 2/49 6/45 2/49 4/47 1/50 293 10632
2 509  Tim Johnson  victory velo -/- 2/49 4/47 3/48 4/47 6/45 3/48 7/44 284 442
3 216  Mike Voss  City of Sacramento -/- -/- 13/38 5/46 1/50 4/47 6/45 3/48 274 1785
4 82  Brandon Hayden  Team Velo Wrench -/- -/- 9/42 6/45 7/44 5/46 7/44 6/45 266 8890
5 71  Mike Gleckler  Kinetic Cycles 4/47 6/45 10/41 7/44 11/40 10/41 9/42 8/43 262 13651
6 85  Blair Hickman  River City Velo CX -/- 5/46 7/44 -/- 10/41 8/43 8/43 9/42 259 9149
7 314  Brian Sanders  Team City Racing 5/46 4/47 -/- 11/40 -/- 12/39 11/40 10/41 253 10013
8 157  Vincent Purcell   3/48 -/- -/- 16/35 9/42 9/42 10/41 11/40 248 2200
9 203  Vee Bhopla  Kinetic Cycles 7/44 7/44 14/37 9/42 13/38 11/40 12/39 14/37 247 255
10 65  Bryan Gast   -/- -/- 3/48 4/47 3/48 3/48 2/49 -/- 240 374
11 291  Ben Knipe  Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 200 8731
12 202  Paul Berger  form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 6/45 -/- 11/40 -/- 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- 184 11878
13 167  Jay Ruzicka   -/- -/- -/- 13/38 18/33 13/38 14/37 15/36 182 11985
14 31  David Christy  CA Technologies Racing -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- 4/47 136 9105
15 62  Adam Fresia  Fleet Feet Sports 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 13/38 -/- 116 13554
16 143  Greg Myers  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 8/43 17/34 -/- -/- 13/38 115 10341
17 753  Ben Moomey  CBRE -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 2/49 95 2387
18 115  Christopher Learned  River City Velo 11/40 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 2123
19 655  Mark Rosa  Folsom Bike -/- -/- -/- 10/41 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 80 15768
20 560  James Clark  Revs -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 78 845
21 755  Curt Brawner   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 50 12533
22 364  Josh Hughes  Victory Velo -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 25
23 12  Justin Bartolini  GROW BIOINTENSIVE -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 46 17267
24 165  Robbie Robertson  Veri Good Cookies Race Team -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 13955
25 499  Chris Valente   -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 13988
26 669  David Martin   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- 44 752
27 564  Glen Enzfelder  Flyin Foxes -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17373
28 450  Pat Murphy  Folsom Bike/ Giant -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 21
29 379  Marco Boldt  Quadzilla 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17304
30 381  Nick Oxford   -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 17306
31 32  Christopher Cioni   10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 5915
32 511  Ben Olivo  Sloppy Mouse -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 11914
33 652  Brad Cox  Team City Racing -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 11882
34 679  Greg French   -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 17730
35 783  Lonny Morgan  Colavista Nor-Cal -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- 37 3780
36 689  Earl Abel   -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 17748
37 142  Glenn Munlawin  form+data/ Mercedes Benz of Modesto -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 13986
38 160  Aaron Rezentes  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 9254
Men B45+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 361  Kyle Schild  SGW 2/49 -/- 2/49 1/50 2/49 3/48 1/50 -/- 295 123
2 66  Dave George  Kinetic Cycles 3/48 2/49 1/50 -/- 1/50 4/47 2/49 -/- 293 742
3 347  Ben Milikien  Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski 6/45 7/44 -/- 4/47 3/48 7/44 4/47 2/49 280 1500
4 19  Jeff Brooks  Victory Velo Racing -/- 8/43 4/47 5/46 -/- 8/43 3/48 6/45 272 8795
5 15  Alan Bodtker  Victory Velo 7/44 -/- -/- 8/43 6/45 6/45 7/44 3/48 269 17268
6 341  Eric Zeigler  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- 9/42 9/42 11/40 10/41 5/46 8/43 254 3839
7 308  Gus Platis  Rio Strada Racing 1/50 1/50 -/- 2/49 -/- 1/50 -/- 1/50 249 2925
8 313  Joshua Sacha  Team Velo Wrench 9/42 6/45 10/41 3/48 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 223 9212
9 298  Patrick Monroe  Veri Good Cookies Racing 15/36 14/37 13/38 10/41 22/29 12/39 -/- -/- 220 13954
10 126  Todd Marshall  Davis Bike Club Racing Team 16/35 12/39 16/35 12/39 17/34 15/36 -/- -/- 218 1153
11 366  Matt Marks  Victory Velo Racing 4/47 3/48 -/- 16/35 16/35 14/37 -/- -/- 202 3585
12 61  Ben French  Revs Road Race 14/37 -/- -/- 7/44 18/33 -/- 9/42 7/44 200 8809
13 193  Michael Steyer  Kinetic Cycles 11/40 9/42 -/- -/- 14/37 -/- 13/38 9/42 199 3182
14 265  Mike Dean  Kinetic 8/43 5/46 8/43 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 175 324
15 294  Vaughan Landrum  Genentech Bike Club 18/33 -/- -/- 19/32 -/- 17/34 17/34 11/40 173 13569
16 665  Reese Gary  Team Revolutions -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 11/40 8/43 4/47 171 1445
17 563  Gary Biehl   -/- -/- 14/37 14/37 -/- 9/42 11/40 -/- 156 1626
18 449  Charles Himes  Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Cycling Team -/- 10/41 7/44 18/33 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 154 4087
19 77  Michael Gyetvan  Retrotec/Inglis 12/39 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 10/41 153 5773
20 254  Stuart Bratton  LeadOut Racing -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 5/46 -/- 6/45 -/- 139 22
21 613  Stan Hill   -/- -/- -/- 17/34 19/32 18/33 12/39 -/- 138 17670
22 494  Joseph Smith  Bell Real Estate Cycling Team -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- 5/46 136 11894
23 282  Curtiss Johnson  Victory Velo Racing -/- 4/47 6/45 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 130 8845
24 133  Michael Oliver  Kinetic Cycles 20/31 16/35 20/31 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- 128 1536
25 342  Jim Cordano  Team City Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 16/35 10/41 -/- 114 9351
26 245  Robert Bell  Bell Real Estate 17/34 13/38 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 101 11877
27 685  Bruce Mcgagin  REVS -/- -/- -/- -/- 23/28 -/- 19/32 12/39 99 69
28 477  Victor Mao  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- 19/32 16/35 -/- 97 483
29 546  Chris Swartwood  REVS -/- -/- 18/33 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 75 193
30 671  Joe Dowd  JD Elite Sports -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 18/33 -/- 72 2175
31 181  Rick Silva   19/32 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 66 17284
32 324  Ben Tomkins  SuperPro Racing 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- 20/31 -/- -/- 61 9127
33 675  Brad Catalan   -/- -/- -/- -/- 24/27 21/30 -/- -/- 57 17746
34 650  Steve Joerger   -/- -/- -/- -/- 25/26 23/28 -/- -/- 54 17738
35 710  Scot Johnson  Divine Electric -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- 49 15751
36 784  Jeff Hane  Team Roaring Moose -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 46 17762
37 345  Mike Johnson  skyline Masters 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 12526
38 622  Terry Mcniff  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 10349
39 268  Don Fonseca  Kinetic Cycles 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 3185
40 321  Todd Stiers  BBC - Berkeley Bicycle Club -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 17293
41 654  Rafael Ramirez   -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 14053
42 558  Frank Shoemaker  LeadOut Racing / bikenerd -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 60
43 211  Scott Tuers  lone wolf cycling 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 1722
44 198  Steve Beauchamp  Monster Design Co -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- 38 5940
45 207  Ted Toribio  Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 3828
46 47  Jay Dillon  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 1346
47 673  Daryl Parker  Team City Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 36 11901
48 544  James Mardakis  BRECyclin -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 11979
49 548  Roy Johnson  FortnerGardens.com -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 1470
50 647  Mike Stinson  Mike the Poolman -/- -/- -/- -/- 20/31 -/- -/- -/- 31 2160
51 158  Brian Ray  Chico Corsa -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 20/31 -/- 31 1282
52 553  David Klein   -/- -/- -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- 30 9818
53 717  Chris Cockrell  Team Sams Town Cyclery -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 22/29 -/- -/- 29 17763
Men B55+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 21  Mark Bryson  SGW 3/48 5/46 7/44 3/48 3/48 2/49 1/50 2/49 292 9159
2 267  Jan Elsbach  Davis Bike Club Race Team 4/47 1/50 3/48 2/49 4/47 1/50 6/45 4/47 291 5959
3 175  John Seivert  Ol Republic / SERT 2/49 2/49 2/49 -/- 2/49 3/48 4/47 5/46 291 212
4 45  Chris Demattei  Victory Velo Racing 1/50 -/- 5/46 4/47 6/45 4/47 2/49 -/- 284 10327
5 153  Dan Parkinson  Fairfield Peloton 5/46 4/47 6/45 15/36 5/46 -/- -/- 6/45 265 3427
6 32  Christopher Cioni   -/- 6/45 12/39 8/43 11/40 -/- 9/42 7/44 253 5915
7 196  Tom Strause  Kinetic Cycles 12/39 8/43 15/36 14/37 8/43 10/41 10/41 10/41 248 623
8 136  Jeff Mittner  Kinetic 10/41 -/- 11/40 10/41 14/37 9/42 -/- 12/39 240 707
9 49  John Dougery  Kinetic Cycles 13/38 10/41 17/34 13/38 17/34 12/39 14/37 -/- 227 336
10 572  Joseph Vicencio   -/- -/- 18/33 12/39 16/35 13/38 12/39 -/- 184 11982
11 576  Tim Brown   -/- -/- 13/38 6/45 12/39 8/43 -/- -/- 165 11881
12 332  Carroll Wills  Kinetic Cycles 11/40 -/- 16/35 -/- 15/36 -/- 11/40 -/- 151 684
13 659  David Snyder  Pedersen -/- -/- -/- 7/44 9/42 -/- 5/46 -/- 132 5804
14 360  Greg Edwards  ABC / RIVER RAT MTB 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- 8/43 -/- 128 341
15 557  Bruce Kaiser  Kinetic Cycles/GBI -/- -/- 10/41 9/42 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- 127 63
16 316  Pete Schoenenberger  Funsport Bikes Cycling Team -/- -/- 4/47 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 97 9165
17 124  Dan Magaw  SFCC -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 3/48 96 9867
18 608  Dan Hill  Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 96 10177
19 656  Gary Olson   -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- 91 17729
20 278  Steve Hoe  Kinetics 6/45 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 1638
21 97  Gary Johnsrud   -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 82 3579
22 785  Dave Comerchero  Michael David Wine -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 13/38 -/- 75 17764
23 571  Hans Gouwens  Thirsty Bear Cycling -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 10557
24 55  Paul Falvey  Ol'Republic/SERT -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 50 1513
25 249  Lance Ardans  Sacrifice Racing -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 5976
26 399  Dean Klotz  LeadOut Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 44 65
27 422  John Grubbs  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 44 391
28 452  Colin Carr-Hall  REVS -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 1102
29 567  Kj Forbes   -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 10650
30 349  Clay Johnson  Chico Masters Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 43 13787
31 227  Paul Wertzberger  SABA dirt riders 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17223
32 44  Willie Curran  Fightin Bobas 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 11906
33 775  Andrew Lyndon  King Kog -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 42 13996
34 633  Charlie Fox   -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 6323
35 592  Spence Gerber  Land Out -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 40 135
36 702  Rocco Hollaway  BREcyling -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 1475
37 502  Gary Carpenter  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 5899
Single Speed B
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 238  Andy Paxton  LeadOut Racing 1/50 2/49 2/49 4/47 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- 293 81
2 22  John Buckerfield   -/- 1/50 10/41 3/48 4/47 5/46 7/44 2/49 284 910
3 217  Will Waggoner  Kinetic Cycles 5/46 3/48 6/45 1/50 6/45 15/36 6/45 3/48 282 57
4 138  Andrew Moore  Blvd Skate Shop/Deep Steep Coffee/R45 7/44 8/43 7/44 -/- 3/48 3/48 3/48 4/47 279 13580
5 106  Keith Kaneko  W.I.F.E. 4/47 7/44 8/43 7/44 8/43 4/47 5/46 5/46 274 12509
6 57  Mark Fellows  Kinetic Cycles 3/48 -/- 4/47 6/45 9/42 -/- 4/47 -/- 229 350
7 297  Hank Mini  Team Roseville Cyclery 16/35 10/41 17/34 -/- 17/34 12/39 -/- 11/40 223 27
8 492  Kurt Rummel  Folsom Bike -/- -/- 12/39 12/39 13/38 6/45 -/- 7/44 205 3808
9 35  John Collins  Kinetics Cycles -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 7/44 -/- 2/49 1/50 193 1532
10 260  Mark Castillo  Rio Strada Racing 17/34 11/40 16/35 -/- 18/33 -/- 9/42 -/- 184 1531
11 80  Todd Harris  CCP/Hurricane Racing 6/45 4/47 -/- 10/41 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 174 76
12 677  Chrys Dudek   -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 7/44 8/43 6/45 174 17726
13 348  Tyler May   8/43 6/45 -/- 8/43 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 171 8820
14 377  George Crawford  Bell Real Estate Cycling 10/41 -/- 9/42 -/- 15/36 10/41 -/- -/- 160 1675
15 111  Jamaica Lambie  Team EcxiteBike -/- -/- 19/32 11/40 12/39 -/- -/- 9/42 153 1577
16 420  Stephen Mason  Bell Real Estate -/- 13/38 15/36 13/38 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 149 3770
17 11  Brendan Barrett  Davis Bike Club Race Team -/- 12/39 20/31 -/- -/- 14/37 -/- 10/41 148 3165
18 87  Thomas Hoeffel  Speedvagen -/- -/- 5/46 5/46 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 138 9114
19 248  Trace Mcmahon  River City Velo -/- -/- -/- 15/36 16/35 8/43 -/- -/- 114 3371
20 349  Clay Johnson  Chico Masters Cycling 14/37 -/- 13/38 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- 112 13787
21 262  Jonathan Clay  Myke's VeloCity -/- 14/37 11/40 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- 112 293
22 542  Ryan Oakes  AMain Cycling Team -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 98 1535
23 34  Phil Clements  Chico Corsa Cycling Club 2/49 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 95 13739
24 416  Greg Trumpler  Pen Velo Racing -/- 9/42 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 79 1750
25 524  James Jackson  Chico Corsa -/- -/- 18/33 -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- 71 11931
26 115  Christopher Learned  River City Velo -/- -/- 21/30 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- 63 2123
27 425  Jeff Scott  NorCal Hub Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- 50 3650
28 754  Jay Sturees  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 50 17780
29 632  Richard Laflin   -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 17727
30 773  Gordon Ong  Team City -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 43 1482
31 372  Adam Shapiro  Mustache 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 13614
32 254  Stuart Bratton  LeadOut Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 42 22
33 321  Todd Stiers  BBC - Berkeley Bicycle Club 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 17293
34 711  Todd Silva  The Brewmeister -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 40 1537
35 367  Blake Kasemeier   12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 17305
36 365  Brian Renyer  Roseville Cyclery 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 8854
37 53  John Elgart  The Bicycle Business 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 1395
38 678  Sterling Frank   -/- -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 3381
39 373  Katie Styer  TEAM JORTZ 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 10622
40 346  Chris Dougherty  The Bicycle Business 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 170
Women B
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 396  Stephanie Morris  Bell Real Estate -/- -/- 1/50 2/49 2/49 1/50 2/49 2/49 296 13582
2 187  Jean Sousa  Kinetics 2/49 2/49 3/48 1/50 1/50 3/48 4/47 4/47 294 2156
3 376  Makenzie Delaughder  Team Mike's Bikes CX -/- 3/48 2/49 3/48 4/47 4/47 3/48 1/50 290 13339
4 70  Trinity Gleckler  Kinetic Cycles 6/45 4/47 4/47 4/47 5/46 5/46 6/45 5/46 279 13353
5 369  Rebecca Hatt   5/46 5/46 8/43 12/40 9/42 8/43 7/44 9/42 264 15744
6 152  Carolyn Ortenburger  Adventure's Edge 9/42 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- 7/44 10/41 6/45 261 15715
7 286  Shannon Kentera  Dirt Birds 8/43 7/44 6/45 -/- 10/41 12/39 11/40 -/- 252 1361
8 241  Mandi Seavers  Kinetic Cycles -/- 10/41 11/40 10/42 8/43 11/40 12/39 10/41 247 3622
9 410  Mary Snovel  Dirt Birds -/- 11/40 13/38 -/- 15/36 13/38 13/38 -/- 190 13597
10 246  Veronica Mickelson  Kinetic Cycles 7/44 -/- -/- 9/43 7/44 9/42 -/- -/- 173 13577
11 507  Jamie Jorski   -/- 8/43 9/42 13/39 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 162 13990
12 578  Naomi Seyfer   -/- -/- 10/41 8/44 -/- -/- -/- 7/44 129 15770
13 384  Cayla Crockell  Limitless Cycling/Ventana USA -/- -/- -/- 11/41 6/45 10/41 -/- -/- 127 832
14 368  Karen Munoz  Rio Strada Racing 10/41 -/- 12/39 -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 119 516
15 479  Jessica Miller  Team RWB -/- -/- -/- 5/50 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 98 17363
16 68  Stacey Gillis  Bunny Death Scream Racing 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 93 9112
17 663  Paulette Trinh  Team Mike's Bikes CX -/- -/- -/- 14/38 -/- -/- -/- 8/43 81 13701
18 512  Kathy Cervantez  Folsom Bike/ Giant -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 8886
19 382  Naomi Hester  King Kog 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13975
20 757  Julie Baker   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 50 5578
21 694  Mina Ricci  McGovern -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- 49 17750
22 774  Cheryl Claes  Bell Real Estate Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 48 14063
23 290  Hannah Kirby  Moth Attack CX 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13567
24 662  Sarah Hodges   -/- -/- -/- 6/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 17732
25 582  Jayne Peterlin   -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 3320
26 658  Amy Morrison   -/- -/- -/- 7/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 8518
27 52  Linda Elgart  TBB CX -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- 45 1393
28 687  Debbie Hakansson  Bike Like A Girl -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 43 17747
29 758  Carly Amatisto   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 42 9433
30 386  Lara St. John   -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 16796
31 374  Leslie Hoffman  Team Roaring Mouse 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 5952
32 692  Dani Griffo   -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 40 13656
33 451  Melissa Murphy  Folsom Bike/Giant -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 755
34 573  Ashley Hernandez  Dirt Birds -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 13383
35 660  Kelly Durrer  Bell Real Estate Cycling -/- -/- -/- 15/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 13762
36 674  Samantha Jeppsen  Dirt Birds -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 17744
37 657  Angie Blaikie  Dirt Birds -/- -/- -/- 16/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 10574
Women C
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 244  Ashley Gross  Dirt Birds 4/47 3/48 5/46 2/49 2/49 1/50 4/47 2/49 292 11992
2 151  Eva Olin  Team City Racing 2/49 2/49 4/47 4/47 -/- 3/48 3/48 -/- 288 9479
3 370  Morgan Marton   7/44 8/43 8/43 8/43 3/48 2/49 8/43 6/45 272 14022
4 561  Ashley Fruhwirth  River City Velo -/- -/- 6/45 7/44 6/45 4/47 7/44 4/47 272 5934
5 233  Riana Young  Bunny Death Scream Racing 8/43 9/42 10/41 10/41 9/42 7/44 -/- 7/44 256 9204
6 565  Amy Goad  Team City Sacramento -/- -/- 9/42 9/42 8/43 6/45 -/- 5/46 218 17376
7 232  Makenzie Young  Bunny Death Scream Racing -/- -/- 11/40 11/40 10/41 9/42 -/- 8/43 206 11962
8 220  Dayna Waterworth  DirtBirds -/- 4/47 -/- 5/46 5/46 -/- -/- 3/48 187 12690
9 128  Lauren Mckay  Dirt birds -/- 6/45 7/44 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 178 13576
10 276  Jessica Hester   -/- 1/50 3/48 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 148 15709
11 742  Lacey Payne  Bell Real Estate Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 1/50 99 10555
12 693  Lindsey Mckown   -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- 1/50 -/- 97 14341
13 779  Luisa Semper   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 6/45 -/- 91 17757
14 690  Shakira Bandolin  Dirt Birds -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 50 14130
15 479  Jessica Miller  Team RWB -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 17363
16 376  Makenzie Delaughder  Team Mike's Bikes CX 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13339
17 559  Nina Brandt   -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 17374
18 386  Lara St. John   3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 16796
19 615  Christine Kirkcaldy  This Team Saves Lives -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13568
20 287  Jennifer Keyser   -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 10299
21 380  Brianna Lierman   5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 15712
22 139  Michele Moreno  5Nines/Motorless Motion -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 46 12216
23 385  Gillian Ruhe  Davis Bike Club 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 11954
24 264  Kate Crosby   -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 17290
Women C 40+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 387  Margie Lapoint  Bike Like A Girl 2/49 3/48 -/- 4/47 2/49 1/50 2/49 4/47 292 10185
2 301  Michelle Nightengale  CA Technologies 5/46 4/47 1/50 8/43 3/48 3/48 3/48 5/46 287 1273
3 36  Liz Conlin  BABOB 4/47 -/- 6/45 5/46 -/- 4/47 4/47 6/45 277 15690
4 307  Angie Platis  Rio Strada Racing 8/43 5/46 5/46 10/41 9/42 7/44 7/44 11/40 265 5470
5 23  Susan Butterworth   14/37 9/42 -/- 13/38 11/40 5/46 9/42 7/44 252 9138
6 197  Kari Sumner  BABOB 13/38 8/43 14/37 9/42 12/39 6/45 10/41 10/41 251 11988
7 139  Michele Moreno  5Nines/Motorless Motion 1/50 2/49 -/- 3/48 -/- 2/49 -/- 2/49 245 12216
8 223  Brigitte Week  Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 10/41 6/45 3/48 7/44 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 225 5923
9 89  Karrie Hovey  3ringCircus 3/48 1/50 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 194 15694
10 575  Alyssa Ghirardelli  Dirt Birds -/- -/- 13/38 11/40 -/- -/- 8/43 9/42 163 6001
11 620  Amanda Fischer   -/- -/- -/- 6/45 6/45 -/- 6/45 -/- 135 15706
12 577  Sherri Kemper  Bell Real Estate Cycling -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 5/46 8/43 128 13744
13 274  Nikki Gross   11/40 7/44 -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 127 14054
14 330  Jennifer Vrieling  Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 16/35 12/39 -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 112 6002
15 269  Yuko Gee  JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 3/48 98 3268
16 375  Lynn Yelland  Roseville Cycler 6/45 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 89 687
17 208  Barb Toribio   7/44 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 13599
18 776  Cathy Reed   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 9/42 -/- 85 17755
19 251  Kelli Badillo   9/42 -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 83 2984
20 514  Alicia Aguilera  Michael David Winery -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- 83 13533
21 259  Kelly Caros  FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 17/34 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 72 17289
22 412  Teri Reilly   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 50 3076
23 661  Monica Erdosh  Victoy Velo -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 17731
24 687  Debbie Hakansson  Bike Like A Girl -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 50 17747
25 562  Tanya Fredricks   -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 17375
26 643  Joy Cooper   -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 1252
27 707  Beth Bourne  n/a -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 44 15688
28 574  Mary Hernandez  Team City Racing -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 14062
29 510  Chelsea Keen  Keen Concepts -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 17200
30 215  Krista Veri  Veri Good Cookies Race Team -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 15776
31 487  Lucie Oren  Bike Like A Girl -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 8823
32 623  Michelle Rezentes   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- 40 17671
33 680  Yvette Crockell  Ventana MTB USA/Hammer Nutrition -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 2087
34 338  Rhonda Isaman   12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 8451
35 401  Catherine Mcdonald  Rio Strada Racing 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 11934
36 568  Michelle Wallace  Velo Reno -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 17378
JR Men 15-18 (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 454  Travis Tucker  Cx natiom -/- 3/48 -/- 1/50 2/49 1/50 2/49 1/50 296 17319
2 315  Jeremy Schloss   2/49 1/50 2/49 3/48 3/48 3/48 1/50 2/49 295 13765
3 28  Henry Chadwick  Team City Sacramento 4/47 5/46 4/47 5/46 5/46 4/47 4/47 3/48 282 5859
4 231  Jakob Young  Bunny Death Scream Racing 5/46 4/47 3/48 6/45 6/45 5/46 6/45 4/47 279 9231
5 406  Mack Fee  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1/50 -/- -/- 2/49 1/50 2/49 3/48 -/- 246 8930
6 600  William Olling   -/- -/- -/- 7/44 7/44 -/- 5/46 -/- 134 17387
7 155  Kaveh Pourmehr   -/- 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 17283
8 625  Robby Striegel  Cycling Dev./ Stray Dog Bicycles -/- -/- -/- 4/47 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 94 17672
9 275  Paul Haley  RAD Racing NorCal 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 10663
10 588  Nicholas Archer  Academy Fresno -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 17382
11 530  Luke Marks  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 3586
JR Women 15-18 (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 91  Annika Hui  Team City Racing 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 1/50 1/50 -/- 296 13565
2 404  Eden Zorne  Placer Foothills 3/48 3/48 3/48 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 240 6316
3 384  Cayla Crockell  Limitless Cycling/Ventana USA 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 200 832
4 694  Mina Ricci  McGovern -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 50 17750
JR Men 10-14 (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 98  Adin Jose  Velo Reno 1/50 1/50 1/50 4/47 4/47 1/50 3/48 -/- 295 13664
2 16  John T Boucher  Team Roseville Cyclery 2/49 2/49 -/- 3/48 2/49 3/48 6/45 4/47 290 6214
3 118  Ian Lopez De San Roman  CX Nation 4/47 6/45 -/- 2/49 3/48 2/49 5/46 3/48 287 17278
4 289  Mckay Kinsey  Academy 3/48 3/48 2/49 -/- 6/45 -/- 4/47 7/44 281 17291
5 29  Alex Chadwick  Team City Sacramento 6/45 7/44 3/48 -/- 7/44 4/47 7/44 9/42 272 13336
6 457  Jacob Van Waardenberg   -/- 10/41 7/44 6/45 10/41 -/- 10/41 10/41 253 11921
7 275  Paul Haley  RAD Racing NorCal -/- 4/47 -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- 2/49 2/49 245 10663
8 515  Conner Ramesbottom  Mom and Dad -/- 11/40 -/- 9/42 14/37 8/43 12/39 12/39 240 5957
9 402  Stuart Mcdonald  Rio Strada Racing 9/42 12/39 9/42 -/- 15/36 -/- 13/38 -/- 197 1481
10 405  Giovanni Galeoto  Reno wheelmen 5/46 5/46 -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 6/45 183 9301
11 634  Wyatt Hamilton   -/- -/- -/- 5/46 9/42 -/- 8/43 8/43 174 17733
12 580  Logan Conners   -/- -/- 5/46 7/44 -/- -/- 11/40 -/- 130 17379
13 453  Galen Tucker  CX Nation -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 9/42 -/- 127 17318
14 112  Ronan Lambie  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 16/35 13/38 114 2698
15 261  Benjamin Castillo  Rio Strada Racing -/- 13/38 -/- -/- 16/35 -/- 15/36 -/- 109 13788
16 744  Nate Thalhamer  Rad Racing NW -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 100 11980
17 397  Marcis Shelton  dfL 7/44 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 13593
18 467  Ethan Benton  PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 91 15729
19 325  Mcewan Tomkins  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 85 17294
20 721  Charles Thomas  Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 6/45 -/- -/- 84 17751
21 531  John Marks  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 8/43 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 83 13751
22 618  Luke Anderson  Nor*Nev -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 7/44 -/- -/- 82 17175
23 716  Enzo Berger  Form and Data -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 14/37 -/- 78 17761
24 391  Tyler Collins   10/41 -/- -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 75 9181
25 806  Nathan Vahlberg  Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 46 1798
26 584  Jackson Dalton   -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 9188
27 456  Romeo Disuanco   -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 14011
28 653  Diego Ramirez   -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 14055
29 796  Nathan Sayo  Form Data -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 40 17805
JR Women 10-14 (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 119  Vida Lopez De San Roman  CX Nation -/- 1/50 -/- 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 300 17279
2 383  Hope Crockell  Ventana Mountainbikes USA 2/49 2/49 1/50 2/49 2/49 2/49 3/48 -/- 295 932
3 284  Amber Keen  Keen Concepts 3/48 3/48 2/49 3/48 -/- 3/48 -/- 2/49 290 16791
4 516  Shantelle Tupaz  Rock Lobster/Voler/HRS -/- 4/47 3/48 4/47 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 190 17320
5 407  Catie Fee   1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- 99 8931
6 306  Sophia Patch  Bike Like a Girl / Reno Wheelmen 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 5880
7 398  Kennedy Cortopassi  Team Oreo 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 13606
Elite Women A (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 101  Julie Young  Bike Like A Girl -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 2/49 4/47 296 8937
2 518  Janie Dalton  Lulus Cyclery -/- 3/48 2/49 -/- 2/49 3/48 3/48 3/48 290 9139
3 320  Emily Sportsman  Team Roaring Mouse 1/50 10/41 6/45 3/48 5/46 2/49 -/- 6/45 283 9177
4 40  Sian Crespo  Bike Like a Girl -/- -/- 8/43 6/45 3/48 4/47 4/47 1/50 280 17189
5 295  Sarah Maile   4/47 6/45 5/46 -/- 4/47 -/- 5/46 7/44 275 1421
6 382  Naomi Hester  King Kog -/- 5/46 4/47 8/43 -/- 6/45 6/45 11/40 266 13975
7 103  Audrey Biehle  Dirt Birds 6/45 7/44 14/37 9/42 10/41 8/43 8/43 13/38 258 3322
8 496  Christine Sodaro  Marin Bikes -/- -/- 13/38 7/44 8/43 9/42 7/44 15/36 247 6318
9 105  Anna Poehlmann  Dirt Birds 7/44 9/42 15/36 10/41 -/- 10/41 9/42 14/37 247 1424
10 145  Kaitlin Neary  Trek Midwest Women's Cycling Team 3/48 4/47 3/48 5/46 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 235 15762
11 225  Chelsea Weidinger  Mash SF 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 140 9313
12 396  Stephanie Morris  Bell Real Estate 5/46 -/- 11/40 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 126 13582
13 221  Aubree Watkins   -/- 8/43 12/39 -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 121 6344
14 458  Kara Lapoint  Sierra Endurance Sports -/- 2/49 -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 94 12530
15 759  Katerina Nash  Luna Pro Team -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 50 1767
16 682  Emily Kachorek  Squid -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 3261
17 803  Amanda Schaper  Santa Cruz/Giro -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 49 12215
18 635  Solana Kline  Hifi/Thump/Giant Loop -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 17201
19 793  Campbell Steers  Rocklobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 46 13630
20 718  Megan Ruble  Cycle Sport Specialized -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- 44 15591
21 648  Carly Thomsen  Midwest cyling trek stores/womes's cycling team -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 44 17217
22 587  Melsa Smith  vive la tarte CX -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 13595
23 373  Katie Styer  TEAM JORTZ 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 10622
24 807  Christina Peck  Moth Attack CX -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 43 15765
25 795  Victoria Wentworth  King Kog -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 42 17801
26 644  Lauren Desrosiers  Scott USA -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 842
27 581  Rachel Geiter  Allegro Dirt Racing -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 17380
28 596  Tanya Grossman  Cx Nation -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 10404
29 787  Lisa Cordova   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 40 17766
30 694  Mina Ricci  McGovern -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 39 17750
31 104  Jennifer Teerlink  Dirt Birds -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 6198
32 769  Erin Stone  vive la tarte cx -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 35 5764
33 763  Alexis Dezubiria  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 34 8873
Women A35+ (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 13  Janell Marton  Roseville Cyclery 4/47 1/50 1/50 7/44 1/50 2/49 1/50 -/- 296 3663
2 9  Marila Alvares  Folsom Bike 3/48 3/48 3/48 2/49 2/49 3/48 2/49 1/50 293 13737
3 336  Lauren Liden  Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cycling Team 7/44 5/46 7/44 5/46 5/46 1/50 3/48 3/48 284 1410
4 68  Stacey Gillis  Bunny Death Scream Racing 6/45 4/47 2/49 -/- 8/43 5/46 7/44 5/46 277 9112
5 134  Kelly Miller  Dirt Birds 10/41 -/- 6/45 4/47 9/42 4/47 6/45 7/44 270 9475
6 164  Trudy Roberts  Dbc 13/38 7/44 9/42 10/41 7/44 -/- 9/42 8/43 256 13683
7 63  Paige Galeoto  Reno Wheelmen 1/50 2/49 -/- 6/45 4/47 -/- -/- 6/45 236 1766
8 58  Kendra Foley  Kinetic Cycles 5/46 -/- 5/46 8/43 6/45 -/- 4/47 -/- 227 15738
9 624  Jessica Rockson  US Military Endurance Sports -/- -/- -/- 3/48 3/48 -/- 5/46 4/47 189 13755
10 412  Teri Reilly   12/39 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 7/44 8/43 -/- 169 3076
11 246  Veronica Mickelson  Kinetic Cycles 9/42 6/45 -/- 11/40 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 167 13577
12 139  Michele Moreno  5Nines/Motorless Motion 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 11/40 -/- 123 12216
13 177  Renee Shelton  dfL 2/49 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 92 4010
14 512  Kathy Cervantez  Folsom Bike/ Giant -/- -/- -/- 9/42 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 83 8886
15 460  Stace Cooper  BlueCollarArmy -/- 10/41 -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 80 3117
16 410  Mary Snovel  Dirt Birds 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 78 13597
17 482  Emily Molden  Nantucket Velo -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13977
18 774  Cheryl Claes  Bell Real Estate Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 49 14063
19 593  Brooke Summers  Box Dog CX -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 17385
20 708  Katie Anderson  Nor*Nev -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- 45 8976
21 414  Hilary Crowley  Holiday Rock 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17309
22 794  Janel Lodge   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 42 201
23 162  Dara Richman  TopClubcyclocross -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 5855
24 52  Linda Elgart  TBB CX -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 1393
25 387  Margie Lapoint  Bike Like A Girl -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- 41 10185
26 307  Angie Platis  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 39 5470
27 305  Lori Patch  Reno Wheelmen 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 9218
Men B (USAC 3-5)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 425  Jeff Scott  NorCal Hub Racing 3/48 2/49 4/47 2/49 1/50 -/- 1/50 -/- 293 3650
2 38  Daniel Cortopassi  Team City Racing 4/47 -/- 3/48 -/- 4/47 3/48 4/47 6/45 282 9455
3 296  Chase Mason  Team Mikesbikes CX 9/42 3/48 7/44 4/47 -/- 4/47 3/48 5/46 280 6304
4 205  Melvictor Tiongson  18MILLIONSPEED 1/50 -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- 5/46 2/49 245 10648
5 352  Stefan Fuller  RS Bikelab 22/29 17/34 -/- 12/39 -/- 10/41 11/40 19/32 215 17298
6 488  Scott Orton   -/- -/- 16/35 6/45 15/36 -/- 7/44 15/36 196 11887
7 50  Chris Dufour  Pen Velo 18/33 13/38 19/32 9/42 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 180 6246
8 513  Eric Williams  Mt. Hermon Adventure Racing -/- 9/42 8/43 -/- 12/39 1/50 -/- -/- 174 11943
9 78  Kobi Gyetvan  Retrotec/Inglis 8/43 6/45 -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 7/44 173 13761
10 200  Will Beirne  RCV.CX 25/26 18/33 -/- 14/37 23/28 12/39 -/- -/- 163 1148
11 117  Fergus Liam  ORNOT 14/37 8/43 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 153 17277
12 116  Steven Lemos  Chico Corsa 12/39 10/41 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 20/31 150 12522
13 64  Ryan Gallagher  TCB Courier/Low Bicycles 5/46 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 145 13557
14 601  Chris Gonzalez  Chico Corsa Cycling Club -/- -/- 20/31 -/- 20/31 8/43 -/- 18/33 138 14000
15 430  Matthew Moseley   7/44 -/- 6/45 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 137 13985
16 135  Antonio Miranda  SGW -/- -/- 11/40 3/48 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 131 3907
17 88  Andy Hollingsworth  CBRE Racing 17/34 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 122 13564
18 283  Will Kanz  Davis Bike Club Race Team 16/35 -/- 10/41 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 121 7182
19 310  Daryl Rogers   11/40 7/44 -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 121 3329
20 363  Tyler Marchesano   -/- -/- 14/37 -/- 13/38 6/45 -/- -/- 120 10542
21 81  Jeff Hartman   23/28 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- 103 17272
22 532  Adam Aguilar  Folsom Bike -/- -/- 23/28 13/38 -/- -/- 17/34 -/- 100 712
23 393  Mark Severy  Adventure's Edge 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 17308
24 378  Alexi Taylor  BCR -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 4/47 92 17303
25 190  Steven Springhorn  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 92 1538
26 428  Nathan Kostiv  Sierra Nevada/Bicycles Plus/Reliable 27/24 -/- -/- -/- 21/30 -/- 14/37 -/- 91 7185
27 222  Stuart Watson  CBRE Racing 6/45 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 10629
28 362  Jason Martel Dye  Amain Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 9/42 84 5520
29 406  Mack Fee  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- 8/43 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 83 8930
30 719  Cole Kersey  Mikes Bikes -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 14/37 81 17767
31 735  Erik Schiller  TCB Courier -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 12/39 81 17776
32 542  Ryan Oakes  AMain Cycling Team -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 80 1535
33 271  Emile Goguely   19/32 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 79 10654
34 760  Ian Dapot  Box D L Bikes -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 13/38 77 17783
35 436  Nick Saavedra  Kinetic Cycles -/- 15/36 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 13964
36 746  Geoffrey Colburn  Box Dog Bikes -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 17/34 75 10636
37 688  Tyler Sargent  Ponderosa Bruins -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 11/40 -/- -/- 74 9345
38 252  Steven Barnhill  Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium 20/31 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 70 15726
39 20  Colin Brown   -/- -/- 17/34 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 67 13778
40 723  Jared Donahue  BHS Mountain Bike -/- -/- -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- 16/35 67 13766
41 696  David Evans  Velo Reno -/- -/- -/- -/- 22/29 -/- 16/35 -/- 64 17249
42 517  Joshua Boyden  LeadOut -/- 16/35 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 64 5806
43 590  Gabriel Ramirez  TCB//low -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- 21/30 60 13978
44 423  Matthew Amicucci  Davis Bike Club Race Team 24/27 -/- 24/27 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 54 10466
45 747  Taylor Kring  Granite Bay High School -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- 49 9508
46 725  Todd Stone   -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 49 179
47 726  Yoshiaki Sono  Huckleberry Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- 49 17769
48 805  Joshua Vahlberg  Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 48 1799
49 155  Kaveh Pourmehr   -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 17283
50 638  Chaz Halbert  Phoenix Cycling Systems -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 9403
51 627  Andy Zinsser  Huckleberry Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 43 17674
52 761  Eric Lonowski  Box Dog Bikes -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 43 9219
53 788  Michael Cordova  Chico Cycling Team -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- 42 17771
54 767  Jordy Malmberg  Family Cycling Center -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 41 15580
55 684  Zach Baum  MB -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 17735
56 25  Aaron Casados  form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 15733
57 455  Darin Morgan  Michael David Winery -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 3263
58 594  Scott Heather   -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 13971
59 415  Matt Kanter   13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 12193
60 392  Mason French  Nuun 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 10590
61 263  Corby Cobb  Reno Wheelmen -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 36 17186
62 315  Jeremy Schloss   21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 30 13765
63 476  Evan Hudelson  FunSport Bikes Cycling Team -/- -/- 25/26 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 26 14039
64 600  William Olling   -/- -/- 26/25 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 25 17387
Men B35+ (USAC Cat 3-5)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 218  Brian Wallace  Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 1/50 1/50 -/- 296 4028
2 250  Kyle Ashton  Red Peloton 1/50 1/50 7/44 -/- 1/50 -/- 4/47 2/49 290 3310
3 417  Rozel Tupaz  CBRE Racing Team 4/47 4/47 3/48 5/46 3/48 2/49 3/48 1/50 290 3499
4 14  Jeff Bilodeau  CBRE 3/48 5/46 9/42 4/47 4/47 4/47 2/49 3/48 286 194
5 426  Chad Richards  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 18/33 7/44 5/46 1/50 5/46 -/- 5/46 4/47 279 9482
6 351  Richard Loewen   10/41 -/- 6/45 3/48 6/45 3/48 6/45 -/- 272 17296
7 172  Ernie Sayo  BRECycling 7/44 6/45 -/- 8/43 7/44 7/44 8/43 5/46 266 11893
8 127  John Mcdonald  The Bicycle Business 6/45 8/43 8/43 7/44 9/42 -/- 7/44 -/- 261 753
9 149  Drew Noel  Trafiq vs. Traffic 16/35 12/39 -/- 9/42 13/38 8/43 12/39 6/45 246 15714
10 329  Christopher Varner  Sierra Endurance Sports 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 11/40 -/- 177 13616
11 62  Adam Fresia  Fleet Feet Sports -/- 11/40 -/- 10/41 -/- 9/42 13/38 -/- 161 13554
12 137  Mark Monaghan  orangepedal cycling 14/37 10/41 10/41 -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 158 8850
13 96  Ryan Johnson  Trafiq vs Traffic -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 10/41 14/37 7/44 156 15710
14 326  Sammy Trujillo  rio strada 9/42 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- 125 1719
15 31  David Christy  CA Technologies Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 9/42 -/- 88 9105
16 421  Ryan Chepernich   8/43 -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 17310
17 381  Nick Oxford   13/38 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 17306
18 156  Greg Price  Rio Strada Racing -/- 15/36 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 3796
19 182  John Simmons  Team City Racing -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 75 9486
20 585  Dustin Diede  Team Velo Wrench -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13489
21 186  Justin Sorensen  Ornot p/b Crooked Beak CX -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 13780
22 786  Gary Land  Nor Cal Bike Sport -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- 45 1363
23 619  Matt Anderson  Reno Tahoe Audi -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 41 8977
24 566  Dan Edge   -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 17377
25 450  Pat Murphy  Folsom Bike/ Giant -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 40 21
26 165  Robbie Robertson  Veri Good Cookies Race Team 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 13955
27 143  Greg Myers  Victory Velo Racing 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 10341
28 469  Dennis Brodowski  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 10394
29 522  Coby Rowe  Reno Wheelmen -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 5964
30 389  Saul Escalante   15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 17307
31 461  Giles Douglas  SJBC -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 17321
32 209  Pete Torres  form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 17287
Men B45+ (USAC Cat 3-5)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 272  Mike Gottardi  LeadOut Racing 8/43 4/47 1/50 8/43 1/50 8/43 4/47 4/47 284 9359
2 400  Darron Sturgeon  Reno Wheelmen 18/33 5/46 4/47 4/47 6/45 -/- 5/46 2/49 280 3027
3 331  Doug Vrieling  Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 2/49 1/50 -/- 11/40 8/43 4/47 7/44 5/46 279 5930
4 285  Casey Keen  Keen Concepts 16/35 9/42 13/38 6/45 7/44 6/45 9/42 8/43 261 15753
5 335  Robert Kimzey  THE BIKE BIZ 10/41 6/45 10/41 -/- -/- 10/41 6/45 9/42 255 1362
6 533  David Almquist  Team City Racing -/- -/- 21/30 7/44 10/41 9/42 10/41 7/44 242 5487
7 408  Michael Fee  R4R - Make A Wish 6/45 -/- -/- 5/46 3/48 1/50 8/43 -/- 232 8932
8 312  Ed Ruble   -/- 12/39 25/26 17/34 19/32 16/35 17/34 -/- 200 54
9 189  Gregory Spanier  Team STAND / City Cycle -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 2/49 2/49 1/50 195 9124
10 281  John Hughes  Castro Valley Cyclery 15/36 -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 12/39 13/38 10/41 190 13984
11 409  Kyle Daugherty  Ol' Republic/SERT -/- 10/41 -/- 16/35 16/34 13/38 15/36 -/- 184 11981
12 432  Dan Lee  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans -/- -/- 12/39 13/38 -/- 14/37 11/40 -/- 154 8587
13 489  Jay Parkhill  Team Roaring Mouse -/- -/- 3/48 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 147 15764
14 99  Rolland Jurgens  CA Technologies Racing 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 1/50 -/- 144 17274
15 26  Ken Cashion  CVC-X 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 3/48 140 13620
16 361  Kyle Schild  SGW -/- 3/48 5/46 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 132 123
17 57  Mark Fellows  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- 12/39 11/40 5/46 -/- -/- 125 350
18 399  Dean Klotz  LeadOut Racing 11/40 8/43 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 125 65
19 390  Michael Loftesnes  CBRE Racing 26/25 -/- 22/29 18/33 -/- -/- 14/37 -/- 124 14124
20 192  Marc Stewart   28/23 -/- 27/24 -/- -/- -/- 19/32 12/39 118 13767
21 266  Rik Eckert  Reno Wheelmen 25/26 16/35 24/27 -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- 118 2517
22 288  Jeff King  Delta Velo 12/39 -/- 14/37 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 117 2783
23 61  Ben French  Revs Road Race 21/30 -/- 17/34 -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 104 8809
24 449  Charles Himes  Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Cycling Team -/- 15/36 18/33 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 102 4087
25 90  Rich Hufford  Victory Velo Racing 4/47 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 96 423
26 459  Ilya Cantor  Triforce -/- 2/49 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 94 12133
27 598  Anthony Diede   -/- -/- 7/44 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 17386
28 637  Dave Desrosiers  Folsom Bike / Giant -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- 92 331
29 420  Stephen Mason  Bell Real Estate 24/27 13/38 26/25 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 90 3770
30 595  John Riggs   -/- -/- 11/40 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 82 17390
31 254  Stuart Bratton  LeadOut Racing 14/37 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 22
32 80  Todd Harris  CCP/Hurricane Racing 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 81 76
33 303  Aaron Ofsiany  Team Roaring Mouse 13/38 -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 12143
34 636  Ross Crary  Roseville Cyclery -/- -/- -/- 14/37 14/36 -/- -/- -/- 73 3354
35 789  Ron Hansen   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 16/35 -/- 71 5815
36 343  Colby Scott  Reno Cycle 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 69 17299
37 19  Jeff Brooks  Victory Velo Racing 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 68 8795
38 722  Dennis Crespo   -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 -/- 18/33 -/- 67 8987
39 258  Jonathan Carlos  Victory Velo Race Team 33/18 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 55 1248
40 468  Steve Biggs  CBRE Racing -/- -/- 28/23 -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- 52 2338
41 180  Steve Shores   1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 10562
42 792  Rich Brown  Lost River Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- 48 17768
43 207  Ted Toribio  Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 3828
44 804  John Vahlberg  Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 45 1797
45 498  Ross Tinline  Peninsula Velo Racing -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17367
46 695  Shawn O'Meara  Velo Reno -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 1773
47 810  Michael Schaller   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 40 17806
48 521  Jim Barkley   -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 17322
49 544  James Mardakis  BRECyclin -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/35 -/- -/- -/- 35 11979
50 217  Will Waggoner  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 57
51 418  Adrian Tieslau  TVA 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 3356
52 416  Greg Trumpler  Pen Velo Racing 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 1750
53 599  Thomas Farley  Cycles Fanatic -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 3221
54 613  Stan Hill   -/- -/- -/- -/- 20/31 -/- -/- -/- 31 17670
55 347  Ben Milikien  Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski -/- -/- 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 31 1500
56 298  Patrick Monroe  Veri Good Cookies Racing 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 13954
57 591  Chandon Clenard   -/- -/- 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 17384
58 294  Vaughan Landrum  Genentech Bike Club 27/24 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 24 13569
59 75  Rick Guevel  Kinetic Cycles 29/22 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 22 5750
60 304  Ron Patch  Reno Wheelmen 30/21 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 21 5876
61 403  Evan Billman  Chico Masters 31/20 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 20 11953
Open Men 55+ (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 528  Mike Warren  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity home loans -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 1/50 3/48 1/50 1/50 298 4086
2 429  Marty Cunningham  Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 10/41 -/- 9/42 2/49 3/48 2/49 2/49 2/49 286 933
3 413  Craig Lindberg  Ol Republic/SERT 2/49 2/49 3/48 4/47 9/42 6/45 5/46 5/46 285 2376
4 83  Jerome Heiberger  Ol' Republic/SERT 4/47 1/50 7/44 7/44 5/46 9/42 3/48 -/- 279 1735
5 210  Matthew Trethric   6/45 5/46 8/43 6/45 7/44 8/43 4/47 6/45 272 12519
6 242  Rob Stark  Kinetic Cycles -/- 7/44 14/37 8/43 12/39 4/47 -/- 8/43 253 40
7 175  John Seivert  Ol Republic / SERT 8/43 6/45 10/41 -/- 14/37 10/41 9/42 -/- 249 212
8 419  Raul De Anda  Squid bikes 9/42 11/40 11/40 12/39 10/41 16/35 6/45 12/39 247 3379
9 184  Anthony Smith  Pasadena Cyclery 13/38 9/42 13/38 9/42 19/32 15/36 10/41 -/- 237 2325
10 318  John Slavonic  Ol'Republic/SERT 15/36 13/38 19/32 11/40 15/36 17/34 11/40 10/41 231 1469
11 55  Paul Falvey  Ol'Republic/SERT 7/44 -/- -/- 3/48 4/47 5/46 8/43 -/- 228 1513
12 333  Thomas Wood  Ol' Republic/ SERT 16/35 12/39 17/34 -/- 17/34 18/33 12/39 11/40 221 111
13 185  Tim Smith  Victory Velo Racing 18/33 14/37 20/31 -/- 16/35 19/32 13/38 -/- 206 2289
14 120  Jim Lund  VSRT Racing 1/50 3/48 18/33 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 176 1499
15 163  Peter Rissler  Clean Power Cycling pb Tesla 14/37 10/41 21/30 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 149 15766
16 293  Cass Laizure  First Republic 3/48 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 144 1426
17 121  Mike Macdonald  Jaeger Wheelmen -/- 15/36 24/27 13/38 -/- -/- 16/35 -/- 136 210
18 124  Dan Magaw  SFCC -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 8/43 14/37 -/- -/- 116 9867
19 466  Bret Benton  PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- 12/39 14/37 -/- 115 11972
20 273  Dane Grant  Team Roaring Mouse 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 90 1353
21 791  Bill Sans  Plus 3 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 9/42 86 2506
22 316  Pete Schoenenberger  Funsport Bikes Cycling Team -/- -/- 6/45 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 85 9165
23 399  Dean Klotz  LeadOut Racing -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- 84 65
24 422  John Grubbs  Kinetic Cycles 12/39 -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 391
25 53  John Elgart  The Bicycle Business -/- -/- 25/26 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 64 1395
26 592  Spence Gerber  Land Out -/- -/- 22/29 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 62 135
27 440  Robert Meighan  Outside Van/ Cycleution -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- 50 3065
28 724  Jim Gentes  BUY CELL .COM -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 49 1745
29 770  Scott Weaver  SEMBA -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 48 3314
30 808  George Smith  ACTIVE MEDICAL GROUP -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 47 9201
31 571  Hans Gouwens  Thirsty Bear Cycling -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 10557
32 586  Mark Henry  Paco's Bike & Ski -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 748
33 608  Dan Hill  Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 44 10177
34 59  Thom Fox  Team Roaring Mouse -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 1754
35 21  Mark Bryson  SGW 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 9159
36 790  Jeff Anderson  DFL -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 40 1597
37 702  Rocco Hollaway  BREcyling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- 36 1475
38 206  Osvaldo Tomatis  Body Concept 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 3492
39 589  Ric Kellen   -/- -/- 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 17383
Elite Men A (USAC 1-4)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 7  Sage Aldebaran  CxNation -/- 2/49 2/49 1/50 4/47 4/47 4/47 4/47 289 9147
2 322  Robert Terra  Williams Cycling/ IRC Tire 18/33 -/- 4/47 2/49 8/43 2/49 3/48 6/45 281 1388
3 1  Gareth Feldstein  Top Club Cyclocross 2/49 -/- 3/48 -/- 2/49 5/46 2/49 16/35 276 8030
4 140  Justin Morgan  Top Club CX 4/47 6/45 10/41 13/38 5/46 3/48 8/43 11/40 270 1422
5 2  Scott Hooper  Top Club CX 5/46 5/46 9/42 3/48 6/45 9/42 9/42 10/41 269 775
6 3  Aj Snovel  Jakroo 3/48 17/34 12/39 10/41 7/44 7/44 5/46 8/43 266 3815
7 73  Ryan Grenier  Velo fratello 7/44 4/47 5/46 5/46 -/- 12/39 7/44 -/- 266 9292
8 179  Ron Shevock  Folsom Bike 9/42 7/44 16/35 9/42 11/40 11/40 11/40 -/- 248 32
9 76  Samuel Guzman  Victory Velo Racing 10/41 14/37 11/40 14/37 10/41 16/35 13/38 -/- 234 1111
10 442  Daniel Hoeppner  Giant Co-Factory 6/45 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- 15/36 6/45 14/37 206 10596
11 4  Philip Violett  ASC Training Center 8/43 12/39 13/38 8/43 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- 196 1296
12 226  Timber Weiss   11/40 10/41 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- 12/39 -/- 167 11969
13 438  Gavin Murray  red peloton 12/39 -/- 15/36 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- 7/44 167 13398
14 485  Erik Nelson  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing -/- -/- -/- 11/40 13/38 13/38 -/- 18/33 149 160
15 69  Justin Paulson  Victory Velo Racing 21/30 13/38 18/33 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 146 1278
16 228  James Williams  Adventure's Edge 14/37 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 114 3099
17 700  Cody Schwartz  Cycling Development/Scott USA -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 14/37 14/37 -/- 113 1236
18 720  Justin Thomas  TCI Wealth Advisors -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- 100 10440
19 748  Justin Robinson  Cal Giant -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 3/48 98 12210
20 424  Michael Jasinski  Team Clif Bar 17/34 19/32 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 97 2849
21 50  Chris Dufour  Pen Velo 19/32 20/31 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 6246
22 523  Robert Braun  Alta Alpina Cycling Club -/- 3/48 -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 90 1621
23 393  Mark Severy  Adventure's Edge -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- 15/36 81 17308
24 411  Cormac Dunn  Clif Bar 13/38 -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 75 13980
25 513  Eric Williams  Mt. Hermon Adventure Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 13/38 74 11943
26 214  Charlie Velez  Data Driven Athlete 16/35 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 68 1880
27 431  Ryan Eastman  InGamba 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 17311
28 525  Max Judelson  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13627
29 597  Cody Kaiser  LangeTwins/Specialized -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 62
30 797  Tobin Ortenblad  Santa Cruz Factory Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 50 10350
31 745  Brian Finnerty  CX Nation -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 49 10588
32 768  Ryan Rinn  vive la tarte cx -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 46 5760
33 491  Jeremiah Root  Unattatched -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 5795
34 583  Kaler Marshall   -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 17381
35 683  Aron Yevuta  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 2174
36 691  Zach Heath  Hifi Cycling -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- 43 10595
37 520  Rainier Schaefer  MASH SF -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 1518
38 519  Derek Yarra  MASH SF -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 1714
39 750  Nathan Barton  Last Chance Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- 41 3674
40 727  Nicolas Taylor  Burnt Calamari Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 41 17770
41 463  Emmet Tutte  rock lobster -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 15775
42 439  Kailin Waterman  Voler/Clif/HRS/RockLobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 39 1390
43 666  Matthew Paez  HiFi Components -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 17238
44 190  Steven Springhorn  Kinetic Cycles -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 1538
45 171  William Sawyer  King Kog Oakland 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 11892
46 117  Fergus Liam  ORNOT -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- 35 17277
47 378  Alexi Taylor  BCR -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- 34 17303
48 483  Basil Moutsopoulos  HUP United -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 11942
49 766  Michael Machado   -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 17/34 34 17791
50 612  Eric Takayama  HUD United -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 17394
51 437  Nick Schaffner  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 31 3138
Single Speed A (USAC)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 33  Clint Claassen  Santa Cruz / Fox 2/49 -/- 1/50 3/48 3/48 3/48 2/49 -/- 292 66
2 526  Zack Cunningham  SQUID -/- -/- 2/49 1/50 2/49 1/50 11/40 2/49 287 1255
3 86  Justin Hintz  River City Velo 5/46 3/48 6/45 4/47 5/46 4/47 4/47 5/46 281 23
4 109  Adam Koch  Kinetic Cycles 6/45 4/47 8/43 5/46 4/47 7/44 7/44 -/- 273 456
5 497  Nicholas Terzakis  Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing -/- -/- 10/41 7/44 6/45 6/45 6/45 3/48 268 6009
6 236  Pete Zlatnik  Folsom Bike -/- 2/49 11/40 6/45 7/44 5/46 8/43 -/- 267 13957
7 484  Chris Namba  Squid -/- -/- 9/42 2/49 -/- -/- 5/46 4/47 184 5907
8 319  Scott Sportsman  Roaring Mouse 9/42 -/- -/- 8/43 9/42 8/43 -/- -/- 170 9178
9 606  Peter Knudsen  SQUID -/- -/- 4/47 -/- 1/50 -/- 1/50 -/- 147 1776
10 280  Mark Howland  Family Cycling Center/Ibis 3/48 1/50 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 146 191
11 394  Tye Austin  Mediocre Racing 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 10/41 -/- 123 2821
12 212  Paul Urich  NWVSF/Stage1 4/47 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 15510
13 698  Scott Williams  Bicycles Guy / Cannondale -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 9/42 -/- -/- 85 3914
14 420  Stephen Mason  Bell Real Estate -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- 82 3770
15 262  Jonathan Clay  Myke's VeloCity -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 10/41 -/- -/- 82 293
16 439  Kailin Waterman  Voler/Clif/HRS/RockLobster 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1390
17 798  Kell Mckenzie  King Kog -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 50 10610
18 483  Basil Moutsopoulos  HUP United -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- 49 11942
19 69  Justin Paulson  Victory Velo Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 48 1278
20 87  Thomas Hoeffel  Speedvagen -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 9114
21 317  Stacey Sell  Family Cycling Center -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 17292
22 57  Mark Fellows  Kinetic Cycles -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 350
23 38  Daniel Cortopassi  Team City Racing 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 9455
24 524  James Jackson  Chico Corsa -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 11931
25 542  Ryan Oakes  AMain Cycling Team -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 42 1535
26 498  Ross Tinline  Peninsula Velo Racing -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 17367
27 594  Scott Heather   -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 13971
Men A35+ (USAC 1-4)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 46  Ken Dick  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 2/49 3/48 2/49 -/- 6/45 1/50 2/49 1/50 295 1460
2 123  Justin Madison  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans 4/47 2/49 -/- 4/47 1/50 2/49 3/48 -/- 290 2503
3 27  Marcus Catano  CBRE Racing 1/50 1/50 1/50 2/49 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 246 10579
4 173  Nicolas Schweizer  Sacramento golden wheelmen -/- 4/47 5/46 3/48 7/44 -/- 5/46 -/- 231 3094
5 639  Alex Nourot  Davis Bike Club Race Team -/- -/- -/- 5/46 9/42 4/47 6/45 -/- 180 9173
6 135  Antonio Miranda  SGW -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 4/47 3/48 143 3907
7 640  Jeff Seaton  Hellgate Cyclery-Kent Bros -/- -/- -/- 1/50 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 98 17210
8 611  Patrick Miller  ZAAVY Factory Racing -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 98 17392
9 609  James Coats  SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 92 3340
10 470  Matthew Triska  Dolore Grotta -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 91 1522
11 764  Ben Dodge  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 49 3235
12 433  Jon Stewart  Academy 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 10540
13 602  Matt Quann  ORNOT -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 17389
14 465  Andre Carriao  Controda Bikes -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 17323
15 291  Ben Knipe  Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 8731
16 299  Justin Morgan  ACADEMY 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 15759
17 605  Chris Chotas  Litespeed-BMW -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 17393
18 607  Anastasio Flores  Spokesman Cyclocross -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 12136
19 471  Anthony Coando  Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 3338
20 74  Brian Gross   -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 13958
21 641  Ken Ballard  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 41 6211
Men A45+ (USAC 1-4)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 191  Brian Staby  CX Nation 4/47 2/49 1/50 1/50 2/49 1/50 -/- 1/50 298 3158
2 166  Chuck Ross  ol' Republic/SERT 2/49 1/50 2/49 8/43 1/50 -/- 1/50 2/49 297 1623
3 188  Dan Sovereign  Team City Racing 10/41 7/44 11/40 2/49 5/46 2/49 6/45 4/47 280 1412
4 235  William Youngman  Kinetics Cycle 5/46 6/45 7/44 3/48 8/43 3/48 7/44 7/44 275 3
5 10  Jeremy Barnes  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 6/45 4/47 9/42 7/44 3/48 -/- 4/47 -/- 273 8792
6 237  Jim Pavlichek  Davis Bike Club Race Team 16/35 12/39 15/36 4/47 6/45 4/47 8/43 -/- 257 9383
7 131  Sean Melchionda  Divine Electic 7/44 10/41 20/31 -/- 4/47 -/- 5/46 -/- 209 3980
8 472  Paul Duncan  Jailbirds -/- 11/40 12/39 -/- 9/42 7/44 9/42 -/- 207 3236
9 224  Erik Week  Velo Fratello/PPTrim.com 14/37 8/43 14/37 5/46 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 204 4029
10 311  Mitch Rohrer  Team City Sacramento 19/32 13/38 18/33 -/- 12/39 8/43 -/- -/- 185 1652
11 108  Miles Keep  Menlo Velo Cyclocross 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 7/44 6/45 -/- -/- 131 3970
12 178  Matt Shelton  dfL 20/31 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 125 10620
13 699  Shawn Miller  Davis Bike Club Race Team -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 9/42 10/41 -/- 123 1438
14 395  Matt Mansur  Reno Wheelmen 21/30 -/- 22/29 -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 100 3285
15 440  Robert Meighan  Outside Van/ Cycleution 1/50 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 96 3065
16 462  James Herzman  Jakroo Racing -/- 3/48 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 86 1733
17 616  Scott Peifer  Folsom Bike/Raley's/Bank of the West -/- -/- 10/41 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 86 2732
18 478  Mark Mastoras  Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- 80 1620
19 427  Eric Bustos  Nest 13/38 -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 73 1685
20 731  Steve Ouzounian  Dolores Grotta -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- 49 1690
21 749  Don Myrah  Ibis/Buy-Cell.com -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 48 1749
22 435  Henry Kramer  Cal Giant Specialized 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 9244
23 280  Mark Howland  Family Cycling Center/Ibis -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 3/48 48 191
24 603  Chris Gaffney  Sunpower Racing -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 9235
25 489  Jay Parkhill  Team Roaring Mouse -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 46 15764
26 317  Stacey Sell  Family Cycling Center -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 45 17292
27 604  Chad Rosser  SJBC -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 17391
28 528  Mike Warren  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity home loans -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 4086
29 434  Jason Nearn  Academy Cycling 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 9280
30 483  Basil Moutsopoulos  HUP United -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 43 11942
31 464  Geoff Wilcox  Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 12213
32 809  David Tricamo  dfL -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 42 1434
33 303  Aaron Ofsiany  Team Roaring Mouse -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 41 12143
34 39  Jess Couch  Comare Cycles 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 5748
35 734  Phil Roberts  Cycles FANATIC -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- 40 13415
36 199  Chris Becker  Ca Technologies Racing 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 10570
37 420  Stephen Mason  Bell Real Estate -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 3770
38 189  Gregory Spanier  Team STAND / City Cycle 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 9124
39 87  Thomas Hoeffel  Speedvagen 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 9114
40 432  Dan Lee  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 8587
41 617  Steve Offerman  Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 1338
42 610  Jason Snovel  HiFi Racing -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 30 3814
43 443  Marty Panos  CA Tech 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 29 9252