2017 Sacramento Cyclocross
Series Standings
10/14/2017 - 12/16/2017
Junior Men 10-14
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 18  Wyatt Hamilton  Western States Realty of Auburn 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 249 17733
2 15  Ian Schweitzer   7/44 9/42 8/43 4/47 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 222 10247
3 10  Conner Ramesbottom   11/40 11/40 16/35 5/46 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 205 5957
4 304  Stuart Mcdonald  Rio Strada 17/34 14/37 20/31 8/43 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 186 1481
5 14  John Travis Boucher  Team Roseville Cyclery -/- -/- 3/48 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 147 6214
6 16  Alex Chadwick  Team City Sacramento 2/49 4/47 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 141 13336
7 9  Walter Rozek  Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 3/48 5/46 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 140 985
8 306  Charles Liske  Thrive Youth Cycling 4/47 7/44 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 138 20441
9 305  Benjamin Liske  Thrive Youth Cycling 10/41 10/41 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 123 20442
10 308  Connor Bilodeau  cbre 16/35 -/- -/- 11/40 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 114 20436
11 23  Benjamin Landon   19/32 -/- 18/33 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 104 20413
12 622  Giovanni Galeoto  Reno Wheelmen -/- -/- -/- 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 96 9301
13 562  Cole Ouzounian  Dolore Grotta -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 91 9141
14 302  Noah Shelton  dfL 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 13592
15 645  Jacob Schwabauer  freakshow -/- -/- -/- 6/45 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 90 20751
16 643  Bryan Eickmann   -/- -/- -/- 7/44 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 87 20746
17 208  Ethan Benton  PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles -/- 8/43 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 85 15729
18 329  Keegan Barry  Folsom bike 6/45 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 83 2676
19 623  Luke Anderson  NOR-NEV -/- -/- -/- 10/41 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 81 17175
20 19  Nathan Sayo   -/- -/- 14/37 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 79 17805
21 17  Maxwell Doyle  Black Mt Bicycle 15/36 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 15735
22 582  Ben Castillo  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- 17/34 -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 71 13788
23 498  Alexander Miranda   -/- 15/36 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 66 20486
24 331  Quinn Barry  Folsom Bike 18/33 -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 65 2677
25 424  Dan English  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 3217
26 566  Anthony Pritchett  Ol Republic / Sho-Air -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 3279
27 432  Marcis Shelton  dfL -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13593
28 313  Bryce Mcguire  Mom & Dad 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 18622
29 333  Jacob Van Waardenberg   9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 11921
30 624  Charlie Thomas  Reno Devo -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 17751
31 581  Adam Ferrero   -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 20732
32 580  Briggs Orr   -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 20736
33 472  Mac Tomkins  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 17294
34 207  Noah Wilson  Placer Foothills MTB 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 14894
35 335  Brody Dickenson   13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 20438
36 625  Ryan Christy   -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 20740
37 24  Finn Wells   14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 20419
38 575  Colin Barton  FT3 Gen 2 -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 5797
39 678  Daniel Cortopassi Jr  Team Oreo -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 36 14902
40 495  Enzo Berger  Form and Data -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 17761
41 535  Corwin Fassler  My Dad -/- -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 29 20727
Junior Men 15-18
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 301  Creighton Gruber  Team Swift 1/50 2/49 2/49 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 247 15567
2 334  Alexander Stoltman  FREAKSHOW CX RED 5/46 6/45 5/46 2/49 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 232 20445
3 28  Jakob Young  Bunny death scream racing 7/44 9/42 8/43 5/46 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 216 9231
4 285  Preston Dougherty  Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team 2/49 4/47 3/48 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 192 15516
5 27  Robby Striegel  Cycling Development 4/47 7/44 -/- 3/48 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 183 17672
6 29  Henry Chadwick  Team City Sacramento 3/48 5/46 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 183 5859
7 26  Charlie Longshore-Neate   -/- 8/43 7/44 4/47 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 179 19880
8 282  William Olling   6/45 -/- 9/42 6/45 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 175 17387
9 411  Colin Ellsworth  Davis Bike Club Race Team -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 150 15525
10 433  Ian Lopez De San Roman  CX Nation -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 17278
11 572  Jonas Crean  Team Swift -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 19406
12 660  Porter Mickel  Placer Foothills MTB Club -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 47 4353
13 649  Sam Flood   -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 20748
14 626  Conner Martin   -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 20741
Men C
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 113  Kirk Evans   5/46 9/42 13/37 7/44 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 211 1554
2 211  Jake Sours  Team City 6/45 8/43 15/35 8/43 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 207 20433
3 291  Josh Young   2/49 2/49 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 196 9447
4 191  Peter Antognini   9/42 13/38 19/31 9/42 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 193 17360
5 31  Joshua Mott  Folsom bike 3/48 -/- 6/45 4/47 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 188 19323
6 278  Rick Guevel  Kinetic Cycles 8/43 -/- 16/34 11/40 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 156 5750
7 568  Joel Hammond  Chico Cycling Team -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 150 19360
8 435  Daniel Wallmark  FREAKSHOW RED CX -/- 7/44 -/- 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 135 13438
9 436  Brian Wagner   -/- 4/47 12/38 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 133 19965
10 413  Evan Hudelson  Bell Real Estate Cycling Team -/- 17/34 -/- 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 123 14039
11 66  Ted Novack  Kinetic 7/44 14/37 17/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 114 10195
12 492  Eric Marquez   -/- 16/35 14/36 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 110 20483
13 190  Matt Parker   -/- 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 96 20425
14 212  Corby Cobb  Reno Wheelmen 4/47 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 94 17186
15 486  Ian Boilard   -/- 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 89 9589
16 434  Andrew Hill  Valley Spokesmen Racing Team -/- 5/46 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 89 12987
17 487  Richard Pittman  FREAKSHOW RED CX -/- 11/40 -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 20475
18 489  Kimio Bazett  Team One10 -/- 10/41 11/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 80 20000
19 175  John Dougery  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 20/30 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 68 336
20 189  Charles Deffarges  Huckleberry Bicycles 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 20423
21 58  Justin Pitts   -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 20414
22 417  Trent Wilson  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 49 17372
23 627  Alexander Infantino  Alexander The Freight -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 47 17199
24 536  Charlie Zamanian   -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 20729
25 537  Devon Beam   -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 20725
26 628  Nate Warfield  chico cycling team -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 20745
27 574  Nick Saavedra   -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 13964
28 557  Robert Ryan   -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 17725
29 491  Brett Edwards  Yuba-Sutter Tri Club -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 15705
30 30  Rich Marotti   -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 15698
31 496  Taylor Madison   -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 20482
32 569  Erik Dubey   -/- -/- 18/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 20731
Men C35+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 68  Glenn Sabot   3/48 1/50 1/50 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 246 11891
2 40  Jay Van Rein  Team City CX 5/46 6/45 8/43 4/47 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 225 15141
3 192  Ryan Wenker  Kinetic Cycles 10/41 8/43 11/40 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 215 671
4 280  Craig Altare   9/42 14/37 10/41 6/45 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 205 224
5 21  John Simmons  Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 7/44 21/30 12/39 10/41 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 192 9486
6 215  Roy Hui  SGW 6/45 11/40 -/- 7/44 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 165 10657
7 62  Matt Bachman   8/43 9/42 15/36 -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 162 235
8 284  Jake Otsuka  Stix & Stones 11/40 10/41 18/33 -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 148 11902
9 39  James Wright  All Out of Bubblegum Racing 15/36 22/29 -/- 8/43 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 143 14041
10 209  Kevin Luft   -/- 5/46 -/- 3/48 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 141 19056
11 8  Rudy Alfonso  Kinetic Cycles 20/31 23/28 22/29 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 126 9099
12 37  Pete Stirling   -/- 12/39 17/34 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 115 20416
13 36  Mark Nelson  Kinetic Cycles 13/38 17/34 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 112 17282
14 491  Brett Edwards  Yuba-Sutter Tri Club -/- -/- 21/30 12/39 19/32 -/- -/- -/- 101 15705
15 217  Jesse Gray  All Good 16/35 15/36 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 20430
16 538  Justin Walstad   -/- -/- 3/48 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 98 20728
17 437  Brian Carlson   -/- 20/31 20/31 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 95 15553
18 570  Leif Mortenson   -/- -/- 5/46 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 94 14057
19 35  Jonathan Cerrona   4/47 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 92 15734
20 564  Rahi Kamfar  vel fratello / bay equity -/- -/- 9/42 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 88 20734
21 218  Jonathan Hughes   14/37 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 20432
22 170  Dennis Brodowski  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans -/- -/- 13/38 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 81 10394
23 422  Aneel Nath  ALL GOOD -/- 13/38 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 75 20474
24 34  Russell Shaw   -/- 16/35 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 70 19963
25 213  Chris Saenz   18/33 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 65 13789
26 116  Aaron Patterson  Peets Coffee Racing 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 10421
27 117  Mark Monaghan  orangepedalcycling -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 50 8850
28 290  Brian Zimny  Peet's Coffee Racing 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1743
29 484  Kenneth Dawson   -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 19823
30 560  Dave Brown   -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1665
31 438  Matthew Knoedler  Old School Industries -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 20466
32 481  Matthew Bush   -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 1247
33 524  Drew Noel  Trafiq vs. Traffic -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 15714
34 573  Todd Paoletti   -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 20737
35 648  Josh Flood  Sac Bike Fans -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 20749
36 665  Ian Pund  davis bike club -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 39 20754
37 61  Greg Price  Rio Strada Racing 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 3796
38 214  Jay Ruzicka   -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 11985
39 216  Artin Yeranossian  The Crush 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 20435
40 499  Robq Mclaughlin   -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 20485
41 328  Adam Dorsey   19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 20439
42 539  Ryan Johnson  Trafiq vs. Traffic -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 15710
Men C45+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 51  Greg Wilson  Kinetic 4/47 9/42 4/47 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 235 20421
2 42  Robert Fuller  FREAKSHOW RED CX 5/46 4/47 13/38 1/50 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 228 1387
3 46  Mark Myhr   7/44 2/49 -/- 3/48 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 190 13753
4 12  David Herman  Mraz-Bike Guys 17/34 24/27 14/37 9/42 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 181 13562
5 48  Willie Willis  Big Valley Mortgage 12/39 8/43 3/48 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 178 11899
6 47  Gary Neate  REOBCG 21/30 16/35 21/30 11/40 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 175 15700
7 300  Evan Billman  AmainCycling 8/43 11/40 11/40 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 166 11953
8 279  Jack Cauthen  Velofix 9/42 14/37 -/- 10/41 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 163 20437
9 295  David Porter   16/35 19/32 -/- 13/38 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 142 17756
10 224  Michael Arreguin  SGW 11/40 -/- -/- 5/46 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 132 20426
11 558  Bryant Powell   -/- -/- 9/42 7/44 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 130 15716
12 53  Terry Ervin  EPiC Cycling 24/27 21/30 16/35 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- 127 17370
13 56  Paul Keefer   22/29 22/29 17/34 -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 126 20412
14 43  Earl Richardson  Kinetic Cycles 10/41 7/44 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 124 566
15 120  Ken Conover  EPiC Cycling 14/37 10/41 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 119 19998
16 220  David Pires   26/25 27/24 18/33 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- 115 880
17 288  Ray Peart   30/21 25/26 19/32 -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 115 20443
18 475  Charles Himes  Velo Fratello -/- 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 4087
19 296  Tony Davis  Mike's Velo City 15/36 17/34 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 98 5622
20 418  Colby Stott  Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery -/- 5/46 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 8856
21 221  Curt Ferguson   25/26 20/31 -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 1350
22 188  Marc Stewart   -/- -/- -/- 6/45 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 90 13767
23 554  Adrian Guevara  Lamorinda Cycling Club/CBRE Racing -/- -/- 8/43 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 85 15743
24 293  Rob Hermansky   31/20 -/- 20/31 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 84 20440
25 646  Steve Schwabauer  freakshow -/- -/- -/- 12/39 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 77 1542
26 50  Steve Elliott   23/28 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 13552
27 494  Russell Mcbride   -/- 23/28 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 73 20484
28 52  Robert Hughes   19/32 -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 68 15750
29 45  Pete Conlin   28/23 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 59 15689
30 58  Justin Pitts   1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 20414
31 559  Todd Harris  CCP/Hurricane Racing -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 76
32 350  Don Fonseca  Kinetic Cycles 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 3185
33 415  Chris Swartwood  REVS -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 193
34 330  Chris Barry  Folsom bike 32/19 -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 162
35 294  James Smith  Fusion Sport 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 20444
36 219  Charlie Freemyers   29/22 26/25 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 5774
37 222  Ernest Sanchez  S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 16801
38 287  Glen Guymon   6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 3679
39 540  Jeff Farley  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 349
40 473  Ben Tomkins  Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 9127
41 663  Roger Mackensen   -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 39 9117
42 440  Eric Hunter  SEMBA -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 20465
43 223  Kary Grabow   13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 20429
44 631  Kirk Keeler  Yosemite Velo -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 17275
45 577  Josiah Garrison  Folsom Bike -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 20733
46 667  Mark Castillo  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 35 1531
47 332  Andreas Schulten  Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 2929
48 439  Steve Biggs  CBRE Racing -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 2338
49 630  Mike Mundell  Genentech -/- -/- -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 13081
50 644  Matt Martinez  FREAKSHOW RED CX -/- -/- -/- 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- 31 20750
51 44  Jonathan Carlos  Victory Velo Racing 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 31 1248
52 647  Jim Mcdonald  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- 29 214
53 292  Matthew Mcknight   27/24 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 24 15713
54 431  Matthew Hargrove  WSCXGP/gheto -/- 28/23 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 23 5751
55 41  Chris Walker  Team X-APE 33/18 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 18 2171
Men C55+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 100  Bruce Parr   1/50 2/49 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 249 1277
2 67  Genuino Madruga  Roseville Cyclery 9/42 12/39 10/41 6/45 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 212 6184
3 65  Daniel Parks  Folsom Bike 11/40 11/40 11/40 7/44 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 208 13960
4 63  Mike Baroni   5/46 10/41 2/49 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 184 17778
5 226  Rj Laffins  Chico Cycling Team 4/47 8/43 4/47 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 183 14127
6 174  Charles Merrill  3RingCircus.us -/- 9/42 5/46 5/46 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 181 15699
7 70  Lee Mosbrucker   12/39 13/38 6/45 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 165 1534
8 915  Rob Wassmer  Kinetic Cycles 7/44 19/32 12/39 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 158 662
9 125  David Iriguchi  Iriguchi Ukuleles 14/37 16/35 9/42 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 155 427
10 60  Dave Ferrell  Victory Velo 2/49 3/48 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 146 17773
11 441  David Vincent  Audi Reno Tahoe -/- 6/45 -/- 4/47 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 140 17221
12 297  Todd Isaman  Golden Chain Cyclists 8/43 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 137 8450
13 73  John Brink  Kinetic Cycles -/- 14/37 7/44 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 123 4448
14 64  Brian Schyberg  Schyberg Engineering -/- -/- 8/43 11/40 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 122 13591
15 483  John Hedderson  Hedderson Demographic Services -/- 18/33 14/37 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 108 878
16 442  Bill Dewolf  Rockville Bike Rattlers -/- 4/47 -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 96 10399
17 298  Tim Patton   13/38 -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 80 17775
18 299  Eric Hess  E-Scapes -/- -/- 13/38 -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 79 3273
19 488  Clay Johnson  chico cycling team -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 13787
20 326  Steve Twist  Chico Cycling Cluib 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 20446
21 289  Stuart Baker  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 20451
22 225  Mike Childs  CA Technologies Racing Team -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 20427
23 59  Kenneth George   10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 19843
24 262  Christopher Cioni  SGW -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 40 5915
25 632  Gary Murata  Alpine Orthopedic Medical Group -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 20742
26 474  Michael Sullivan  Kinetics -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 3364
27 478  Alan Hatano   -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 20472
28 412  Leonard Willingham  Mike the Poolman -/- 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 31 3643
Men Open 60+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 194  Kurt Barton  VICTORY VELO RACING 6/45 11/40 6/45 5/46 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 223 3668
2 72  Tim Smith  Victory Velo Racing 7/44 12/39 8/43 6/45 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 216 2289
3 78  Mark Bryson  Sacramento Golden Wheelman -/- 6/45 1/50 3/48 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 193 9159
4 110  Thom Fox  Team Roaring Mouse 4/47 4/47 3/48 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 191 1754
5 281  David Corthell  Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 3/48 5/46 5/46 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 188 8804
6 71  John Elgart  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 2/49 7/44 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 142 1395
7 283  Greg Edwards  ABC / RIVER RAT MTB 1/50 3/48 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 139 341
8 541  John Slavonic  ol' Republic / SERT -/- -/- 7/44 4/47 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 137 1469
9 443  George Smith   -/- 1/50 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 100 9201
10 482  C.s. Miller  My Lovely Wife -/- 8/43 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 90 20473
11 204  Anthony Smith  Pasadena Cyclery -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 90 2325
12 416  Paul Falvey  I Republic Sho Air -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1513
13 227  Gary Johnsrud  Hurricane Racing 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 3579
14 664  Dave Mott  Mercypedalers.com -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 44 20752
15 73  John Brink  Kinetic Cycles 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 4448
16 419  Dan Magaw  SFCC -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 9867
17 579  Allan King   -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 20735
18 542  Ken Zukin   -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 1473
19 175  John Dougery  Kinetic Cycles -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 336
Junior Women 10-14
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 349  Amber Keen  Sierra Endurance Sports 2/49 2/49 2/49 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 243 16791
2 229  Kennedy Cortopassi  Violer/Cliff/HRS/Rock Lobster 4/47 5/46 1/50 4/47 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 237 13606
3 230  Samantha White  Team Bacon 1/50 -/- 4/47 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 195 1136
4 106  Shantelle Tupaz  Rock Lobster -/- 4/47 -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 147 17320
5 268  Delaney Rasmussen  lpos gatos -/- 6/45 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 20490
6 444  Vida Lopez De San Roman  CX Nation -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 17279
7 508  Olivia Lawson  Knobbe Cycling/VeloGroms -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 20481
8 341  Mckenna Van Voris   3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 1004
9 675  Ioni Pham  CBRE Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 19970
10 312  Lily Edge  FREAKSHOW RED CX 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 20449
11 79  Cordelia Walker  Team X-APE 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 20417
12 480  Zoe French   -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 18647
Junior Women 15-18
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 553  Riana Young  Bunny Death Scream Racing -/- -/- 1/50 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 100 9204
2 80  Annika Hui  Breakaway Women's Racing 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 98 13565
3 323  Stella Sisneros  Cycling Dev Scott USA 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1683
4 490  Emma Herschbach   -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 20479
Women C
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 286  Hope Crockell  Ventana MTB USA 3/48 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 248 932
2 11  Lauren Mckay  Dirt Birds 4/47 3/48 4/47 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 233 13576
3 75  Rachel Warren   8/43 11/40 6/45 8/43 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 214 20418
4 195  Stevie Esparza  River City Velo 7/44 9/42 7/44 11/40 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 212 20424
5 231  Megan Brinkmeyer  Team City Sacramento 6/45 4/47 -/- 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 190 12855
6 477  Christine Foster  Dirt Birds -/- 5/46 3/48 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 183 19836
7 493  Andrea Sanchez  Team City Sacramento -/- 7/44 -/- 3/48 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 138 20488
8 232  Claire Porter   2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 98 19911
9 81  Jen Bezrutczyk  King Kog -/- -/- -/- 4/47 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 95 20410
10 506  Maya Werner   -/- 6/45 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 94 20489
11 310  Amber Pearson   5/46 -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 13478
12 76  Amy Goad  Team City Sactramento 9/42 -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 83 17376
13 503  Karalyn Aronow  River City Velo -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 81 20476
14 423  Kirstin Bedared   -/- 12/39 -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- 78 20470
15 344  Dayna Waterworth  Dirt Birds 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 12690
16 679  Elizabeth Koebele  Bike Like a Girl -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 47 20755
17 561  Michelle Brown   -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 19954
18 653  Jessica Hester  dirt birds -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 15709
19 510  Elizabeth Robinson   -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 20487
20 669  Colleen Peschel  Bike Guys -/- -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 41 20753
Women C40+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 777  Libby Conlin  KINETICS 2/49 5/46 9/42 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 235 15690
2 86  Angie Platis  Rio Strada Racing 4/47 7/44 10/41 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 226 5470
3 83  Chris Wilson  Kinetic 5/46 10/41 11/40 4/47 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 221 20420
4 74  Veronica Mickelson  Kinetic Cycles 1/50 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 148 13577
5 309  Tina Bilodeau  cbre 8/43 -/- -/- 7/44 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 131 20448
6 544  Marci Wood   -/- -/- 13/38 6/45 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 123 18678
7 85  Trudy Roberts  Davis bike club -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 100 13683
8 448  Lucie Oren  Bike Like A Girl/Reno Wheelmen -/- 3/48 -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 98 8823
9 545  Tawni Parr   -/- -/- 4/47 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 97 1276
10 340  Alyssa Ghirardelli  Dirt Birds 3/48 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 6001
11 445  Chelsea Keen   -/- 4/47 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 90 17200
12 471  Diedra Liske  Thrive Youth Cycling -/- 9/42 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 20469
13 82  Michelle Rezentes   -/- 8/43 -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 84 17671
14 137  Margie Lapoint  Truckee bike Team -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 10185
15 641  Michelle Faurot  Bike LIke a Girl -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 20747
16 682  Kristin Wetter  Folsom Breakouts -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 674
17 661  Karen Eickmann   -/- -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 45 20756
18 546  Kelli Badillo   -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 2984
19 276  Alisa Ashbaugh   6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 20447
20 84  Barb Toribio  Breakaway Women Racing 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 13599
21 576  Jill Barry  Folsom Bike -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 246
22 423  Kirstin Bedared   -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 20470
23 303  Catherine Mcdonald  Rio Strada 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 11934
24 680  Tammie Lopez   -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 19478
25 430  Darcy Hargrove  Dirt Birds -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 10641
26 447  Christine Campbell   -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 20462
27 87  Lynn Yelland  Roseville Cyclery -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 687
28 681  Trina Long   -/- -/- -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 39 9851
Single Speed Women
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 88  Stacey Gillis  Bunny death scream racing 1/50 1/50 2/49 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 249 9112
2 196  Susan Butterworth  Old and Slow 4/47 5/46 4/47 2/49 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 235 9138
3 461  Kari Sumner  COLT Racing -/- 4/47 -/- 3/48 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 142 11988
4 500  Yvette Crockell  Ventana MTB USA/Hammer Nutrition -/- 3/48 5/46 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 142 2087
5 354  Kathy Cervantez  Dirt Birds 3/48 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 97 8886
6 132  Jean Sousa  Kinetic -/- -/- 3/48 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 97 2156
7 252  Audrey Biehle  Dirt Birds -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 3322
8 6  Rebecca Hatt  Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 15744
Men A35+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 235  Adam Koch  Kinetic Cycles 4/47 3/48 8/43 3/48 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 233 456
2 237  Justin Hintz  River City Velo 6/45 9/42 5/46 6/45 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 224 20431
3 317  Minh Pham  CBRE Racing 10/41 14/37 11/40 8/43 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 203 9253
4 89  Jerry Barton  FT3 5/46 4/47 9/42 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 179 1241
5 90  Antonio Miranda  SGW - OSCAR’S -/- 11/40 6/45 7/44 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 177 3907
6 233  Marcus Catano  CBRE Racing 9/42 7/44 -/- 5/46 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 173 10579
7 449  David Mai  Thirsty Bear p/b Akamai -/- 2/49 -/- 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 148 17792
8 91  Jay Sturges  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 7/44 5/46 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 134 1379
9 652  Rozel Tupaz  CBRE Racing -/- -/- -/- 9/42 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 87 3499
10 234  Justin Madison  Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 11/40 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 2503
11 146  Earl Abel   -/- 12/39 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 80 17748
12 362  Don Myrah  ibis buy-cell 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1749
13 4  Justin Morgan  Top Club Cyclocross -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1422
14 599  Jeremiah Root  Fulton Racing -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 5795
15 640  Justin Thomas  Trainer Road -/- -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 50 10440
16 651  Matthew Hoffman   -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 8912
17 588  Ron Shevock  Folsom Bike / POC / Kappius -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 32
18 236  Michael Sayers  Team Dai Endurance 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1
19 365  Ryan Chepernich  Fulton Racing 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 17310
20 594  Robert Braun  Alta Alpina Cycling Club -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 1621
21 563  Alex Trevena  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 4024
22 670  Tim Bolton   -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 14032
23 116  Aaron Patterson  Peets Coffee Racing -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 10421
24 162  Sammy Trujillo  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 1719
25 342  Andrew Vontz  RAWSTEELTHUGS 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 10628
26 512  Dustin Diede  Team Velo Wrench -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 13489
27 593  Scott Bromstead  Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 9503
28 501  Dan Winterberg  Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicycles -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 10632
29 379  Dave Desrosiers  LeadOut Racing -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 331
Men A45+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 356  Eric Bustos  Nest 10/41 10/41 14/37 9/42 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 206 1685
2 57  James Pavlichek  Mike's Velo City 12/39 13/38 8/43 17/34 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 193 1131
3 239  Scott Peifer  Folsom Bike / Trek 4/47 7/44 7/44 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 183 2732
4 505  Mark Mastoras  Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles -/- 12/39 11/40 7/44 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 170 1620
5 240  Steve Offerman  Rio Strada Racing 11/40 -/- 12/39 15/36 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 161 1338
6 241  Mitch Rohrer  Team City CX 25/26 8/43 5/46 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 155 1652
7 547  John Mundelius  Stix & Stones Mobile Bike Repair -/- -/- 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 150 1325
8 322  Gannon Myall   1/50 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 149 3395
9 315  Rich Maile   5/46 -/- 3/48 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 137 1423
10 95  Rolland Jurgens  CA Technologies Racing 8/43 15/36 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 121 17274
11 592  Kyle Schild  SGW -/- -/- 10/41 12/39 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 121 123
12 450  Steve Ozonion   -/- -/- 18/33 4/47 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 120 20467
13 269  Mike Gottardi  LeadOut Racing -/- 14/37 13/38 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 118 9359
14 366  David Pauls  Cycle X Napa Valley 22/29 16/35 -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 108 1525
15 109  Matt Shelton  dfL 3/48 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 97 10620
16 911  Brian Staby  CX Nation -/- 5/46 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 95 3158
17 650  Justin Bucktrout  DG Big Swingin' Cycles -/- -/- -/- 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 94 13542
18 367  Jeremy Barnes  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 7/44 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 8792
19 94  Alec Dinner  San Francisco Cycling Club 9/42 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 13340
20 238  Philip Hynes  ThirstyBear p/b Akami 13/38 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 83 17198
21 108  Rich Hufford  Folsom Bike 14/37 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 79 423
22 443  George Smith   -/- 20/31 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 9201
23 555  Gus Platis  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- 17/34 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 72 2925
24 338  Doug Vrieling  Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 21/30 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 70 5930
25 107  John-Reed Thompson  River City Velo 19/32 -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 68 3097
26 93  Matt Rolandson  dfL 20/31 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 65 12145
27 147  Ken Cashion  CVC 16/35 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 65 13620
28 92  Chuck Ross  ol' Republic/SERT 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1623
29 685  James Herzman  Folsom Bike -/- -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 49 1733
30 451  Matthew Kramer  Nest -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 3430
31 485  Stacey Sell  Family Cycling Center -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 17292
32 69  William Youngman   6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 3
33 683  Geoff Wilcox  Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 12213
34 634  Ilya Cantor  TriForce -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 12133
35 686  Jonnie Diederich  High Sierra Cycling/Onform Bike Fit -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 13642
36 598  James Allen  DBCRT -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 13321
37 345  David Trichamo  DFL 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 20454
38 591  Gregory Spanier  City Cycle Racing -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 9124
39 654  Kc Mares  Clean Power Cycling Team -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 13721
40 319  Shawn Miller  Davis Bike Club Race Team 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 1438
41 379  Dave Desrosiers  LeadOut Racing 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 331
42 452  Tom Taylor  Team Roaring Mouse -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 3453
43 270  Nicolas Schweizer  Sacramento golden wheelmen -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 3094
44 153  Stuart Bratton  LeadOut Racing 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 22
45 242  Matt Newman   24/27 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 27 10613
Men A55+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 98  Marty Cunningham  Folsom Bike 2/49 3/48 6/45 5/46 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 237 933
2 187  Mike Warren  Velo Fratello -/- 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 200 4086
3 197  Thomas Hoeffel  Valley Spokesman Racing Team 11/40 10/41 8/43 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 169 9114
4 198  John Seivert  ol'Republic / SERT 10/41 -/- 12/39 9/42 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 168 212
5 97  Dean Klotz  Leadout Racing 6/45 18/33 -/- 4/47 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 167 65
6 159  Rob Stark  Kinetic Cycles 7/44 13/38 11/40 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 166 40
7 110  Thom Fox  Team Roaring Mouse 8/43 12/39 13/38 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 165 1754
8 96  Dan Hill  Pacos -/- 9/42 15/36 8/43 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 165 10177
9 243  Dan Sovereign  Team City CX 1/50 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 146 1412
10 275  Robert Meighan  Outside Van/ Cycleution -/- 2/49 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 145 3065
11 454  Mark Henry  Paco's Bike & Ski -/- 5/46 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 140 748
12 277  Raul G De Anda  Kinetic Cycles / Squid 5/46 11/40 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 127 3379
13 314  Cass Laizure  VSRT 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 96 1426
14 578  Jon Suzuki   -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 91 5975
15 320  Chris Demattei  Victory Velo Racing 4/47 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 90 10327
16 78  Mark Bryson  Sacramento Golden Wheelman -/- 14/37 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 79 9159
17 112  Jeff Anderson  DFL 9/42 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 77 1597
18 598  James Allen  DBCRT -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13321
19 453  Dane Grant  Team Roaring Mouse -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 1353
20 425  Jim English  SuperPro Racing -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 3216
21 676  Blaine Quillin  Creations in Concrete -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 1084
22 263  Bret Benton  PenVelo Racing p/b Summit Bicycles -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 11972
23 283  Greg Edwards  ABC / RIVER RAT MTB -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 341
24 504  Bruce Kaiser  Kinetic Cycles/GBI -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 63
Men B
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 114  Brian Ray  Team CryNow 9/42 27/24 7/44 7/44 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 200 3118
2 353  Casey Keen  Sierra Endurance Sports 11/40 9/42 10/41 17/34 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 200 15753
3 352  Stefan Fuller  FREAKSHOW RED CX 29/22 20/31 11/40 5/46 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 183 17298
4 118  Brandon Hayden  Genentech 20/31 13/38 20/31 11/40 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 178 8890
5 244  Daniel Cortopassi  DRS/247 1/50 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 149 9455
6 247  Jordan Fields   4/47 -/- -/- 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 146 20428
7 119  Aaron Casados  Form and Data 2/49 3/48 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 145 15733
8 457  Toby Smith  Davis Bike Club Race Team -/- 22/29 15/36 14/37 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 139 17285
9 246  Michael Unruh   -/- 6/45 -/- 10/41 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 131 19943
10 301  Creighton Gruber  Team Swift 26/25 21/30 -/- 16/35 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 131 15567
11 245  Joseph Smith  Bell Real Estate Cycling 22/29 18/33 17/34 25/26 -/- -/- -/- -/- 122 11894
12 589  Scott Orton  Velo Fratello -/- -/- 9/42 24/27 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 116 11887
13 456  Tommaso Gomez   -/- 17/34 12/39 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 116 20463
14 115  Will Beirne  RCV.CX 28/23 26/25 -/- 23/28 20/31 -/- -/- -/- 107 1148
15 481  Matthew Bush   -/- -/- 19/32 18/33 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 104 1247
16 507  Ben Braxley   -/- 15/36 -/- 20/31 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 102 15731
17 117  Mark Monaghan  orangepedalcycling 21/30 -/- 14/37 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 8850
18 509  Sam Schneider  SunPOwer Racing -/- 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 96 13590
19 657  Ian Dapot  Box Dog Bikes -/- -/- -/- 4/47 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 95 17783
20 411  Colin Ellsworth  Davis Bike Club Race Team -/- -/- 6/45 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 94 15525
21 361  Joshua Hughes   7/44 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 85 25
22 33  Matthew Elder  Kinetic Cycles -/- 14/37 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 82 19983
23 185  Adam Aguilar  Folsom Bike 23/28 25/26 24/27 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 81 712
24 636  Matt Anderson  NOR-NEV -/- -/- -/- 12/39 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 79 8977
25 368  Steven Lemos  Chico Corsa 13/38 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 78 12522
26 343  Garth Jackson   17/34 -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 3222
27 348  Art Mendez  FREAKSHOW RED CX 27/24 23/28 29/22 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 20452
28 417  Trent Wilson  Kinetic Cycles -/- 12/39 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 72 17372
29 307  Alvin Chan  King kog oakland 19/32 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 70 11932
30 556  Joe Dowd  SacSwim4Life.com -/- -/- 16/35 -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 69 2175
31 141  David Christy  CA Technologies Racing -/- -/- 25/26 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 68 9105
32 378  Geoffrey Colburn  Box Dog Bikes 24/27 -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 63 10636
33 413  Evan Hudelson  Bell Real Estate Cycling Team -/- -/- -/- 22/29 19/32 -/- -/- -/- 61 14039
34 99  Steven Springhorn  Kinetic Cycles -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1538
35 635  Max Coonley  Mikes Bikes -/- -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 6132
36 337  Ian (bruce) Jonsson  Freakshow Red CX 25/26 28/23 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 19368
37 339  Curtis Hong  Strava 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 19855
38 601  Ben Lovelace  HHTC -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 19881
39 596  Mack Fee  Davis Bike Club -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 8930
40 497  Evan Geary  Cal Cycling -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 20478
41 116  Aaron Patterson  Peets Coffee Racing 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 10421
42 359  Brent Emoff  King Kog 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 14018
43 513  Ryan Terry  Kinetic Cycles -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 631
44 548  Erik Schiller   -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 17776
45 455  Fergus Tanaka  ORNOT -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 2860
46 316  John Wilde  Menlo Velo Bicycles 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 20455
47 290  Brian Zimny  Peet's Coffee Racing 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 1743
48 189  Charles Deffarges  Huckleberry Bicycles 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 20423
49 658  Jason Smith  Data Driven Athlete p/b Greg Price Racing -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 2154
50 355  Chris Pimentel  Fulton Racing 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 12510
51 285  Preston Dougherty  Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 36 15516
52 325  Sergio Iniguez   15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 3139
53 186  Bradley Allen  SBR -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 13783
54 357  Alexi Taylor  BCR 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 17303
55 376  Tony O'Dell  DRS/247 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 3787
56 687  Neil Bartley  hirsty Bear -/- -/- -/- -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 33 19803
57 291  Josh Young   -/- 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 32 9447
58 642  Jody Mccomas  Athletic Camps -/- -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- 30 9882
59 606  David Lynch  Bicycle Emporium -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 30 475
60 171  Aaron Rezentes  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 29 9254
61 602  Chrys Dudek  Bike Stuff -/- -/- 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 17726
62 502  Joseph Defao   -/- 24/27 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 27 20477
63 565  Derrick Snow  velo fratello -/- -/- 26/25 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 25 20738
64 567  Jon Pritchett  Ol Republic -/- -/- 27/24 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 24 3278
65 597  Kyle Blaikie  Bike Dog/Mediocre/Bike Biz/Hargrove Hotsauce/GCDC -/- -/- 28/23 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 23 3382
66 476  Damien Hays  Kinetic Cycles -/- 29/22 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 22 9376
67 603  Joshua Boyden  LeadOut -/- -/- 30/21 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 21 5806
68 61  Greg Price  Rio Strada Racing 30/21 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 21 3796
69 560  Dave Brown   -/- -/- 31/20 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 20 1665
Single Speed B
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 166  Vee Bhopla  Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 4/47 7/44 2/49 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 234 255
2 138  Andrew Moore  Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard 5/46 9/42 11/40 4/47 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 220 13580
3 666  Jonathan Clay  Myke's VeloCity 10/41 6/45 10/41 7/44 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 214 293
4 327  Trace Mcmahon  River City Velo 11/40 11/40 14/37 9/42 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 196 3371
5 58  Justin Pitts   -/- 4/47 3/48 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 194 20414
6 351  Steven Chavez  Trunetics 6/45 3/48 -/- 3/48 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 191 4506
7 321  Jonathan Goergen   3/48 -/- 8/43 6/45 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 170 15742
8 123  Brian Ray  Chico Corsa 16/35 15/36 -/- 12/39 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 146 1282
9 586  Frank Shoemaker  LeadOut Racing / bikenerd -/- -/- 4/47 2/49 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 142 60
10 124  Will Waggoner  River City Velo -/- 5/46 -/- 8/43 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 131 57
11 249  Kevin Ziemke  Team Beer 9/42 8/43 -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 126 12004
12 549  Hank Mini  Team Roseville Cyclery -/- -/- 15/36 10/41 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 117 27
13 250  Anthony Ordonez  River City Velo 13/38 13/38 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 116 1373
14 192  Ryan Wenker  Kinetic Cycles 15/36 -/- 13/38 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 112 671
15 324  Sean Aguilar   14/37 16/35 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 106 171
16 429  Carlos Balam  cosmic cycles -/- 1/50 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 96 15725
17 360  Dirk Manley  Squadra Abruzzo -/- 2/49 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 1369
18 569  Erik Dubey   -/- -/- -/- 13/38 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 77 20731
19 421  Christopher Learned  River City Velo -/- 12/39 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 2123
20 585  Richard Loewen  Chico Cycling Team -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 17296
21 248  Miles Stepto  Huckleberry Racing 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 20434
22 318  Philip Clements  Chico Corsa 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 20453
23 274  Scott Sportsman   -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 47 9178
24 584  Cj Bryan  King Kog -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 13541
25 533  Mark Fellows  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 44 350
26 70  Blake Kasemeier  #RAWSTEELTHUGS 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 17305
27 358  James Clark  Revs 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 845
28 587  Jason Prater  Rocky mountain road club -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 19912
29 511  David Lawson  Knobbe Cycling -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 20480
30 332  Andreas Schulten  Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 2929
31 153  Stuart Bratton  LeadOut Racing -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 22
32 65  Daniel Parks  Folsom Bike -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 13960
33 262  Christopher Cioni  SGW -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 35 5915
Women A
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 101  Julie Young  Dai Endurance 2/49 3/48 2/49 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 246 8937
2 102  Janie Dalton  Lulu's Cyclery 3/48 5/46 5/46 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 238 9139
3 251  Aubree Watkins   4/47 6/45 8/43 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 182 6344
4 370  Caroline Nolan  Voler / Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster 1/50 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 149 19904
5 271  Tanya Grossman  Cx Nation -/- 7/44 6/45 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 137 10404
6 382  Colleen Wanty  Dolore Grotta 8/43 -/- 7/44 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 135 9298
7 105  Sarah Maile   7/44 -/- 9/42 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- 132 1421
8 103  Emily Sportsman   -/- 4/47 -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 94 9177
9 389  Christine Sodaro  Marin Bikes 6/45 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 6318
10 127  Victoria Wentworth  King Kog 11/40 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 17801
11 525  Makenzie Delaughder  TMBCX -/- 10/41 -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 86 13339
12 252  Audrey Biehle  Dirt Birds 12/39 -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 84 3322
13 88  Stacey Gillis  Bunny death scream racing 10/41 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 83 9112
14 523  Katerina Nash  Clif Pro Team -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 1767
15 608  Teal Stetson-Lee  Scott 3Rox -/- -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 10621
16 677  Melsa Smith  vive la tarte CX -/- -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 46 13595
17 364  Christina Peck  Godspeed Courier 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 15765
18 346  Rebecca Wolski  Team Roaring Mouse 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 9130
19 604  Carolina Gomez Villafane  MuscleMilk/Specialized -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 13652
20 595  Madeleine Myall   -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 19898
21 458  Stacy Allen  Team Novo Nordisk -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 13782
22 135  Leah Ricci  Team Jortz -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 20415
23 550  Lauren Desrosiers  Scott USA / Cycling Development -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 842
Women A35+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 387  Monica Erdosh  Victory Velo 1/50 2/49 1/50 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 248 17731
2 131  Trinity Gleckler  Breakaway Women's Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles 2/49 5/46 3/48 4/47 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 237 13353
3 130  Marila Alvares  Dirt Birds -/- 1/50 2/49 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 198 13737
4 132  Jean Sousa  Kinetic 4/47 4/47 4/47 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 187 2156
5 129  Kelly Miller  Dirt Birds -/- 6/45 5/46 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 187 9475
6 600  Asa Shoemaker  BABOB! -/- -/- 6/45 7/44 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 133 18635
7 637  Paige Galeoto  Reno Wheelmen -/- -/- -/- 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 91 1766
8 517  Cheryl Claes  Bell Real Estate Cycling -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 14063
9 128  Brooke Summers  ORNOT 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 17385
10 133  Janell Marton  Team Roseville Cyclery 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 3663
11 88  Stacey Gillis  Bunny death scream racing -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 9112
12 373  Natalia Gardiol  Huckleberry Racing 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 3955
13 551  Kendra Foley  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 15738
14 310  Amber Pearson   7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 13478
15 515  Charlotte Hart  Monster Media Elite Women -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 13358
16 85  Trudy Roberts  Davis bike club -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 13683
Women B
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 6  Rebecca Hatt  Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 7/44 4/47 4/47 1/50 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 235 15744
2 13  Ashley Fruhwirth  River City Velo 8/43 11/40 8/43 11/40 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 212 5934
3 199  Anna Poehlmann  Dirt Birds 3/48 1/50 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 197 1424
4 134  Shannon Kentera  Dirt Birds -/- 6/45 5/46 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 187 1361
5 520  Mary Snovel  Dirt Birds -/- 10/41 10/41 9/42 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 169 13597
6 85  Trudy Roberts  Davis bike club -/- -/- 2/49 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 145 13683
7 614  Lindsey Mckown   -/- -/- 6/45 5/46 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 141 14341
8 386  Jamie Jorski   11/40 5/46 -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 130 13990
9 459  Mandi Seavers  Kinetic Cycles -/- 12/39 11/40 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 122 3622
10 81  Jen Bezrutczyk  King Kog 10/41 -/- -/- 12/39 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 121 20410
11 460  Kimberly Clements  Dirt Birds -/- 13/38 14/37 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 113 19452
12 354  Kathy Cervantez  Dirt Birds 4/47 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 95 8886
13 590  Michele Moreno  High Sierra Cycling/Onform Bike Fit -/- -/- 3/48 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 93 12216
14 521  Angie Blaikie  Dirt Birds -/- 8/43 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 10574
15 347  Arielle Little  SunPower Racing 13/38 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 13382
16 74  Veronica Mickelson  Kinetic Cycles 6/45 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 13577
17 344  Dayna Waterworth  Dirt Birds -/- 7/44 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 86 12690
18 583  Alyssa Reyna  Team Mike's Bikes CX -/- -/- 13/38 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 81 11889
19 381  Nia Ransom  Sports Basement 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 14009
20 135  Leah Ricci  Team Jortz 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 20415
21 253  Ashley Hernandez  Dirt Birds 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 13383
22 671  Karin Austin  King Kog -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 19798
23 688  Paulette Trinh   -/- -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 42 13701
24 388  Karen Munoz  Rio Strada Racing 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 516
25 655  Amy Chatowsky   -/- -/- -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 41 14064
26 286  Hope Crockell  Ventana MTB USA -/- -/- -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 40 932
27 371  Erin Upchurch   12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 652
28 610  April Hamlin   -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 2876
29 86  Angie Platis  Rio Strada Racing -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 5470
Women Open 50+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 136  Debbie Hakansson  Pacos 2/49 4/47 2/49 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 244 17747
2 384  Teri Reilly   3/48 3/48 5/46 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 241 3076
3 196  Susan Butterworth  Old and Slow 9/42 8/43 8/43 6/45 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 219 9138
4 254  Michelle Nightengale  CA Technologies 6/45 -/- 6/45 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 186 1273
5 137  Margie Lapoint  Truckee bike Team 4/47 5/46 -/- 5/46 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 186 10185
6 160  Linda Elgart  Dirt Birds 1/50 1/50 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 147 1393
7 7  Brenda Hawkins  Kinetics -/- 7/44 7/44 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 135 2241
8 519  Lauren Liden  Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cycling Team -/- 2/49 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 97 1410
9 84  Barb Toribio  Breakaway Women Racing 7/44 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 89 13599
10 380  Madeline Finch  Dirt Birds 5/46 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 3113
11 461  Kari Sumner  COLT Racing -/- 9/42 -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 86 11988
12 571  Christine Culver  Trek Santa Rosa -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 20730
13 83  Chris Wilson  Kinetic 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 20420
Men B35+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 165  Ryan Odell  Folsom Bike 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 249 530
2 140  Ken Ballard  Kinetic Cycles 7/44 4/47 5/46 7/44 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 224 6211
3 143  Robbie Robertson  Veri Good Cookies Racing 10/41 7/44 4/47 8/43 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 219 13955
4 90  Antonio Miranda  SGW - OSCAR’S -/- 2/49 2/49 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 194 3907
5 161  Mike Voss   11/40 13/38 10/41 9/42 19/32 -/- -/- -/- 193 1785
6 167  Bryan Gast   16/35 10/41 16/35 12/39 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 190 374
7 142  Michael Gleckler  Kinetic Cycles 9/42 6/45 3/48 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- 181 13651
8 169  Jeff Bilodeau  CBRE Racing 8/43 -/- 22/29 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 171 194
9 146  Earl Abel   2/49 -/- 9/42 23/28 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 166 17748
10 145  Adam Fresia   20/31 17/34 32/19 19/32 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 150 13554
11 144  David Porter   14/37 19/32 18/33 -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 143 11908
12 401  James Plummer   24/27 -/- 13/38 11/40 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 143 20459
13 164  Jim Macdonald  Team BEER 13/38 14/37 25/26 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- 142 1368
14 398  Chad Richards  Sierra Nevada/ Reliable Racing 3/48 -/- 8/43 -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 133 9482
15 524  Drew Noel  Trafiq vs. Traffic -/- 23/28 26/25 16/35 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 124 15714
16 527  Gary Land  NorCal Bike Sport -/- 9/42 15/36 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 116 1363
17 171  Aaron Rezentes  Kinetic Cycles 22/29 18/33 30/21 -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- 116 9254
18 168  Eric Houston   -/- 25/26 28/23 15/36 20/31 -/- -/- -/- 116 144
19 385  Blair Hickman  River City Velo CX 18/33 -/- -/- 14/37 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 109 9149
20 404  Noah Campbell  ol' Republic/SERT 17/34 -/- 19/32 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- 100 3498
21 462  Blake Heinlein   -/- 5/46 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 91 852
22 375  Kayden Kelly  Victory Velo Racing 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 91 1592
23 616  John Novikoff  Data Driven Athlete Racing -/- -/- 7/44 -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 90 525
24 166  Vee Bhopla  Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 21/30 20/31 24/27 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 255
25 619  Lee Murai   -/- -/- 11/40 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 9406
26 392  Tim Johnson   6/45 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 85 442
27 170  Dennis Brodowski  Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans -/- 22/29 31/20 -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- 79 10394
28 162  Sammy Trujillo  Rio Strada Racing 12/39 -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 1719
29 139  Ernie Sayo  BRECycling -/- 8/43 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 74 11893
30 321  Jonathan Goergen   19/32 -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 62 15742
31 214  Jay Ruzicka   -/- 24/27 -/- 20/31 -/- -/- -/- -/- 58 11985
32 311  Daniel Edge  FREAKSHOW RED CX 23/28 -/- -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- 58 17377
33 256  Brandon Van Cleve  DRS 247 -/- -/- 29/22 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- 55 17295
34 116  Aaron Patterson  Peets Coffee Racing -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 10421
35 163  Ken Mejica  CA Technologies Racing 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 2918
36 674  Ben Moomey  CBRE -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 2387
37 528  Yutch Cowhie  Michael David Winery -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 3721
38 126  John Collins  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 1532
39 684  Matt Wetter  Sharp Syndicate -/- -/- -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 37 673
40 402  Andrew Bro  Huckleberry Racing 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 20457
41 255  Peter Torres  Form and Data -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 36 17287
42 138  Andrew Moore  Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard -/- -/- -/- -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 35 13580
43 141  David Christy  CA Technologies Racing -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 9105
44 463  Josh Keel  Kinetic -/- -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 2769
45 374  Doug Ryan   -/- 21/30 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 30 1671
46 487  Richard Pittman  FREAKSHOW RED CX -/- -/- -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- -/- 29 20475
47 513  Ryan Terry  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- -/- 22/29 -/- -/- -/- 29 631
48 613  Patrick Taylor  Folsom Bike -/- -/- 23/28 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 28 19515
49 271  Tanya Grossman  Cx Nation -/- 26/25 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 25 10404
50 564  Rahi Kamfar  vel fratello / bay equity -/- -/- 27/24 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 24 20734
51 61  Greg Price  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- 33/18 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 18 3796
Men B45+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 363  Jason Liske   3/48 1/50 1/50 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 246 19476
2 149  Lance Hooper  LeadOut Racing 7/44 7/44 12/39 8/43 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 215 15693
3 150  Robert Kimzey  TBB CX 6/45 6/45 6/45 14/37 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 212 1362
4 201  Ben French  Revs Road Race p/b Kenetic Cycles 10/41 9/42 10/41 12/39 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 202 8809
5 300  Evan Billman  AmainCycling 14/37 18/33 14/37 16/35 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 177 11953
6 522  Michael Loftesnes  cbre racing -/- 8/43 3/48 9/42 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 176 14124
7 475  Charles Himes  Velo Fratello -/- 16/35 8/43 6/45 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 169 4087
8 151  Jay Dillon  Victory Velo Racing 9/42 11/40 5/46 -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 169 1346
9 397  Dane Schweitzer   8/43 10/41 7/44 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- 168 2628
10 202  Adam Andelin  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 1/50 2/49 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 149 227
11 391  Joshua Sacha  Team Velo Wrench 5/46 5/46 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 141 9212
12 148  Patrick Monroe  Veri Good Cookies Racing 11/40 13/38 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 125 13954
13 552  David Billingsley   -/- -/- 13/38 10/41 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 121 20726
14 393  Kyle Daugherty  Ol' Republic 13/38 -/- 11/40 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- 114 11981
15 465  Michael Steyer  Kinetic Cycles -/- 15/36 -/- 17/34 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 107 3182
16 638  Anthony Brantley   -/- -/- -/- 3/48 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 98 20739
17 57  James Pavlichek  Mike's Velo City -/- 4/47 -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 94 1131
18 555  Gus Platis  Rio Strada Racing -/- -/- -/- 7/44 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 92 2925
19 418  Colby Stott  Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery -/- 12/39 -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- 77 8856
20 258  Jeff Ochs  North Rim Adventure Sports 12/39 19/32 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 71 175
21 257  Danny Wasson  Audi Reno Tahoe 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 13702
22 147  Ken Cashion  CVC -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 48 13620
23 94  Alec Dinner  San Francisco Cycling Club 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 13340
24 533  Mark Fellows  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 350
25 353  Casey Keen  Sierra Endurance Sports -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 15753
26 602  Chrys Dudek  Bike Stuff -/- -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 44 17726
27 607  Mike Upchurch  Team Mad Cat -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 26
28 50  Steve Elliott   -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 13552
29 464  Wylie Palmer  none -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 20468
30 188  Marc Stewart   -/- -/- -/- -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 36 13767
31 49  Jon Vongschanphen  Victory Velo Racing -/- 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 11905
32 294  James Smith  Fusion Sport -/- -/- -/- 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- 33 20444
Men B50+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 154  Dc Hays  Kinetic Cycles 1/50 1/50 2/49 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 249 405
2 172  Ian Milne  Victory Velo Racing 5/46 8/43 6/45 2/49 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 231 17365
3 259  Ben Milikien  Paco's Bike 11/40 10/41 3/48 3/48 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 223 1500
4 155  Victor Mao  Kinetic Cycles 13/38 14/37 9/42 8/43 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 202 483
5 152  Bruce Mcgagin  Kinetic 14/37 15/36 12/39 10/41 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 192 69
6 158  Alan Bodtker  Victory Velo 7/44 -/- 7/44 4/47 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 173 17268
7 210  Reese Gary  Kinetic Cycles 10/41 11/40 -/- 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 170 1445
8 22  Erik Week  Velo Fratello/PPTrim.com 4/47 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 146 4029
9 466  John Kretschmann  BC Race Team -/- 5/46 4/47 -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 142 820
10 153  Stuart Bratton  LeadOut Racing 12/39 -/- -/- 5/46 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 132 22
11 156  John Hughes  Castro Valley Cyclery CX 9/42 7/44 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 132 13984
12 526  Terry Mcniff  Victory Velo Racing -/- 12/39 8/43 -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 127 10349
13 467  Eric Zeigler  Victory Velo Racing -/- 9/42 10/41 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 123 3839
14 203  Michael Oliver  Kinetic Cycles -/- 13/38 -/- 9/42 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 121 1536
15 157  Ted Toribio  Folsom Bike/ Trek 2/49 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 97 3828
16 338  Doug Vrieling  Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 3/48 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 95 5930
17 224  Michael Arreguin  SGW -/- -/- 11/40 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 84 20426
18 379  Dave Desrosiers  LeadOut Racing 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 331
19 269  Mike Gottardi  LeadOut Racing -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 9359
20 586  Frank Shoemaker  LeadOut Racing / bikenerd -/- -/- -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 43 60
21 260  Robert Wright   8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 11925
Men B55+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 264  Jan Elsbach  Davis Bike Club Race Team 4/47 7/44 2/49 1/50 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 235 5959
2 289  Stuart Baker  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 8/43 11/40 10/41 3/48 7/44 -/- -/- -/- 216 20451
3 178  Dan Parkinson   2/49 10/41 5/46 12/39 10/41 -/- -/- -/- 216 3427
4 177  Albert Fox  Velo Wrench 15/36 12/39 9/42 6/45 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 204 2448
5 179  Thomas Kellner   12/39 15/36 16/35 9/42 14/37 -/- -/- -/- 189 1477
6 468  Scot Johnson  Divine Electric -/- 4/47 13/38 4/47 17/34 -/- -/- -/- 166 15751
7 618  Ryosei Kaneko  ol'Repiblic/SERT -/- -/- 3/48 2/49 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 146 3312
8 277  Raul G De Anda  Kinetic Cycles / Squid 3/48 6/45 -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 143 3379
9 261  Michael Gyetvan  Retrotec/Inglis Development Team 1/50 3/48 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 142 5773
10 420  Jeff Brooks  Victory Velo Racing 5/46 -/- 4/47 -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- 136 8795
11 518  Gary Biehl   -/- 8/43 11/40 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 130 1626
12 173  Tim Brown  Club Echelon -/- -/- 12/39 5/46 11/40 -/- -/- -/- 125 11881
13 395  Anthony Parenti  Orange Pedal 10/41 -/- 14/37 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 121 20458
14 396  Andrew Lyndon  King Kog 11/40 -/- 15/36 -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- 115 13996
15 609  Joseph Vicencio   -/- -/- 17/34 10/41 15/36 -/- -/- -/- 111 11982
16 176  Tom Strause  Kinetic Cycles 13/38 13/38 18/33 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 109 623
17 97  Dean Klotz  Leadout Racing -/- -/- 6/45 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 93 65
18 488  Clay Johnson  chico cycling team -/- 5/46 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 89 13787
19 204  Anthony Smith  Pasadena Cyclery 7/44 -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 2325
20 394  Gary Carpenter  Victory Velo Racing 9/42 -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 88 5899
21 639  Mike Macdonald  Jaeger Wheelmen -/- -/- -/- 11/40 16/35 -/- -/- -/- 75 210
22 454  Mark Henry  Paco's Bike & Ski -/- -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 748
23 320  Chris Demattei  Victory Velo Racing -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 10327
24 71  John Elgart  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 1395
25 403  John Grubbs  Kinetic Cycles 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 391
26 263  Bret Benton  PenVelo Racing p/b Summit Bicycles -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 11972
27 689  Lance Ardans  Sacrifice Racing -/- -/- -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- 38 5976
28 159  Rob Stark  Kinetic Cycles -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 40
29 262  Christopher Cioni  SGW 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 5915
30 175  John Dougery  Kinetic Cycles 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 336
31 915  Rob Wassmer  Kinetic Cycles -/- 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 662
Men A
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 5  Scott Hooper  TopClub CX 5/46 5/46 6/45 3/48 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 234 775
2 265  Matthew Moseley   11/40 7/44 10/41 -/- 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 173 13985
3 409  Jonathan Baker  Touchstone Racing 2/49 -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- 149 13497
4 180  Aj Snovel  Jakroo-HiFi p/b Felt Bicycles 3/48 4/47 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 144 3815
5 4  Justin Morgan  Top Club Cyclocross 4/47 3/48 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 143 1422
6 266  Kobi Gyetvan  CX Nation 6/45 6/45 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 134 13761
7 427  Jeff Scott  Data Driven Athlete 14/37 -/- 8/43 -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 130 3650
8 407  Max Judelson  Voler/Clif/Rock Lobster 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 99 13627
9 2  Robert Terra  Williams Cycling/ IRC Tire -/- 9/42 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 88 1388
10 182  Randy Shelton  Ornot 10/41 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 84 15771
11 181  Christian Lam  squadra sf p/b terun 9/42 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 83 10603
12 205  Graham Lierley  King Kog Oakland 15/36 -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 76 9221
13 530  Cody Kaiser  LangeTwins/Specialized -/- 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 50 62
14 640  Justin Thomas  Trainer Road -/- -/- -/- 2/49 -/- -/- -/- -/- 49 10440
15 605  Ryan Gardner  Kona/WTB/Fox/Dharco/VP/Ethirteen -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 13629
16 691  Max Jenkins  Davis Bike Club Elite Team -/- -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 47 24
17 272  Kell Mckenzie  King Kog -/- -/- -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- -/- 47 10610
18 673  Noah Hayes  Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- 5/46 -/- -/- -/- -/- 46 15745
19 1  Sage Aldebaran  CxNation -/- -/- -/- 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- 45 9147
20 408  Bryce Lewis  Velo Reno 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 8517
21 405  Cole Weber  Strava 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 43 20461
22 612  Chas Christiansen  MASH SF -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 19818
23 532  Julian Lepelch  Top Club -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 20491
24 621  Ryan Oakes  AMain Cycling Team -/- -/- 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 1535
25 369  Ryan Gallagher  TCB Courier/Low Bicycles 12/39 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 39 13557
26 406  Christiain Rose  Musette BAkery 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 17736
27 476  Damien Hays  Kinetic Cycles -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 9376
28 390  Jason Martel Dye  Amain Cycling 16/35 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 35 5520
29 428  Nathan Cade  Musette 17/34 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 34 20460
Single Speed A
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Best 6 Total Racer ID
1 426  Callum Ingram   2/49 3/48 2/49 2/49 1/50 -/- -/- -/- 245 19859
2 184  Samuel Guzman  Victory Velo Racing 3/48 4/47 4/47 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- 236 1111
3 244  Daniel Cortopassi  DRS/247 5/46 6/45 8/43 1/50 2/49 -/- -/- -/- 233 9455
4 399  Nicholas Terzakis  Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 6/45 8/43 7/44 6/45 5/46 -/- -/- -/- 223 6009
5 77  Clint Claassen  Santa Cruz / Fox 1/50 2/49 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- 193 66
6 206  Zack Cunningham  Squid -/- 12/39 9/42 4/47 6/45 -/- -/- -/- 173 1255
7 267  Pete Zlatnik  Folsom Bike 12/39 9/42 12/39 -/- 4/47 -/- -/- -/- 167 13957
8 410  Kazzle Spencer  cosmic cycles 7/44 5/46 3/48 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 138 15772
9 272  Kell Mckenzie  King Kog -/- 1/50 1/50 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 100 10610
10 400  Peter Knudsen  SQUID 4/47 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 87 1776
11 529  Chris Namba  Squid -/- 10/41 6/45 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 86 5907
12 69  William Youngman   10/41 -/- -/- 8/43 -/- -/- -/- -/- 84 3
13 183  William Sawyer  King Kog Oakland 9/42 -/- 10/41 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 83 11892
14 359  Brent Emoff  King Kog 8/43 -/- 15/36 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 79 14018
15 531  Basil Moutsopoulos  Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bikes -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 11942
16 659  Eric Nelson  Rock Lobster -/- -/- -/- 7/44 -/- -/- -/- -/- 44 3896
17 672  Patrick Dowd  King Kog -/- -/- -/- 9/42 -/- -/- -/- -/- 42 12528
18 588  Ron Shevock  Folsom Bike / POC / Kappius -/- -/- 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 32
19 248  Miles Stepto  Huckleberry Racing 11/40 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 40 20434
20 429  Carlos Balam  cosmic cycles 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 15725
21 615  Emily Kachorek  Squid -/- -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 3261
22 533  Mark Fellows  Kinetic Cycles -/- 13/38 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 38 350
23 376  Tony O'Dell  DRS/247 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 3787
24 274  Scott Sportsman   -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 9178
25 237  Justin Hintz  River City Velo -/- -/- 14/37 -/- -/- -/- -/- -/- 37 20431