2018 Sacramento Cyclocross
Race Results
10/27/2018 - Race 3
Junior Men 10-14     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 334  Noah Shelton 12 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 08:27 07:58 08:11 08:07 - - - - - 4 32:43 08:11   13592
2 74  Charles Liske 13 -  Placerville CA   08:58 08:08 08:20 08:15 - - - - - 4 33:41 08:25 00:58 20441
3 35  Colin Barton 13 -  Placerville CA  FT3 Gen 2 08:57 08:24 08:25 08:33 - - - - - 4 34:19 08:35 01:36 5797
4 140  Ian Schweitzer 12 -  Folsom CA   09:17 08:32 08:37 08:32 - - - - - 4 34:58 08:45 02:15 10247
5 127  Conner Ramesbottom 11 -  Folsom CA  Mikes bikes 09:18 08:36 08:32 08:35 - - - - - 4 35:01 08:45 02:18 5957
6 32  Kilian Bush 14 -  Woodland CA   09:24 09:01 08:50 - - - - - - 3 27:15 09:05 - 9454
7 313  Connor Bilodeau 10 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 10:12 09:49 09:56 - - - - - - 3 29:57 09:59 - 20436
8 110  Stuart Mcdonald 2 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 10:14 10:29 10:47 - - - - - - 3 31:30 10:30 - 1481
9 50  Maxwell Doyle 10 -  West Sacramento CA  Rock 'N' Roll Lube 10:14 11:10 10:40 - - - - - - 3 32:04 10:41 - 15735
10 192  Ben Landon 11 -  Folsom CA  Mom & Dad 11:17 11:31 11:22 - - - - - - 3 34:10 11:23 - 20413
11 560  Regan Pearman 8 -  Sparks NV   11:24 11:50 12:43 - - - - - - 3 35:57 11:59 - 9180
12 497  Colton Bilodeau 6 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 13:28 12:10 12:49 - - - - - - 3 38:27 12:49 - 21344
13 166  Quentin Thornsberry 9 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 16:16 16:54 - - - - - - - 2 33:10 16:35 - 22947
dnf 501  Wylder Hollenbeak 10 -  San Andreas CA   11:45 - - - - - - - - 1 11:45 11:45 -  23111
Junior Men 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 315  Marcis Shelton 14 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 07:43 07:10 07:20 07:09 - - - - - 4 29:22 07:21   13593
2 294  Blake Macheras 16 -  Santa Rosa CA  CX Nation 08:02 07:26 07:20 07:04 - - - - - 4 29:52 07:28 00:30 22146
3 89  Wyatt Hamilton 14 -  Auburn CA  Western States Realty, Auburn 08:08 07:15 07:24 07:07 - - - - - 4 29:54 07:29 00:32 17733
4 376  Creighton Gruber 18 -  Chico CA  Team Swift 08:02 07:26 07:37 08:01 - - - - - 4 31:05 07:46 01:43 15567
5 246  William Olling 16 -  Sacramento CA  sacbikefans.com 08:48 08:16 08:16 07:52 - - - - - 4 33:12 08:18 03:50 17387
6 96  Charlie Longshore-Neate 17 -  Woodland CA   08:22 08:25 08:27 07:58 - - - - - 4 33:12 08:18 03:50 19880
7 536  Sylus Krall 18 -  Davis CA   09:04 09:10 08:43 09:02 - - - - - 4 35:59 09:00 06:37 23128
8 535  Bjorn Krall 17 -  Davis CA   08:59 09:18 09:28 09:32 - - - - - 4 37:17 09:19 07:55 23127
9 300  Jakob Young 15 -  Roseville CA  Bunny Death Scream Racing 09:36 09:35 09:14 09:44 - - - - - 4 38:09 09:32 08:47 9231
10 563  John Marks 15 -  Orangevale CA  Victory Velo 09:26 10:35 10:58 - - - - - - 3 30:59 10:20 - 13751
11 564  Charlie Freund 16 -  Granite Bay CA   11:35 11:29 11:46 - - - - - - 3 34:50 11:37 - 23130
dns 343  Alexander Stoltman 18 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  20445
Men C     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 480  Daniel Overby 19 -  Auburn CA   07:41 07:22 07:27 07:07 - - - - - 4 29:37 07:24   15502
2 426  Anthony Bagnani 32 -  Sacramento CA   07:41 07:21 07:28 07:08 - - - - - 4 29:38 07:24 00:01 15541
3 498  Matt Parker 27 -  Orinda CA   07:49 07:20 07:26 07:18 - - - - - 4 29:53 07:28 00:16 20425
4 466  Nolan Wong 26 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs Traffic 07:48 07:22 07:28 07:18 - - - - - 4 29:56 07:29 00:19 13603
5 164  Joshua Mott 28 -  Folsom CA  Folsom Bike Mandem 08:02 07:24 07:35 07:28 - - - - - 4 30:29 07:37 00:52 19323
6 174  Brian Wagner 30 -  Sacramento CA   07:47 07:37 07:38 07:28 - - - - - 4 30:30 07:37 00:53 19965
7 552  Sam Winslow 23 -  Fair Oaks CA  Folsom Bike Mandem 08:04 07:28 07:31 07:28 - - - - - 4 30:31 07:38 00:54 6165
8 543  Mark Barnum 37 -  Truckee CA   08:04 07:49 07:55 07:53 - - - - - 4 31:40 07:55 02:04 23129
9 279  Bradley Dyer 27 -  Sacrametno CA   08:06 08:03 08:05 07:57 - - - - - 4 32:11 08:03 02:34 23078
10 562  Forest Macomber 27 -  Paradise CA   08:31 07:49 08:03 07:59 - - - - - 4 32:22 08:06 02:45 23131
11 186  Robby Striegel 19 -  Rocklin CA  Cycling Development 08:10 07:51 08:39 08:22 - - - - - 4 33:02 08:16 03:25 17672
12 150  Jake Sours 30 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:49 08:01 08:21 08:09 - - - - - 4 33:20 08:20 03:43 20433
13 431  Drew Cuthbertson 29 -  San Francisco CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 08:51 08:14 08:14 08:03 - - - - - 4 33:22 08:20 03:45 23101
14 545  Chris White 31 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:56 08:05 08:12 08:19 - - - - - 4 33:32 08:23 03:55 23133
15 520  Dane Schweitzer 46 -  Folsom CA   08:59 08:12 08:22 08:23 - - - - - 4 33:56 08:29 04:19 2628
16 154  Aaron Stanford 32 -  Sacramento CA   08:34 08:26 08:45 08:29 - - - - - 4 34:14 08:33 04:37 613
17 527  Oliver Isidro 44 -  Roseville CA   10:18 08:26 08:20 08:12 - - - - - 4 35:16 08:49 05:39 15322
18 100  Rich Marotti 37 -  Sacramento CA   09:22 09:13 08:47 08:29 - - - - - 4 35:51 08:58 06:14 15698
19 235  Mike Lyster 44 -  Rescue CA  Sams Town Cyclery 09:16 10:50 08:21 08:13 - - - - - 4 36:40 09:10 07:03 6769
20 43  Garrett Coyne 27 -  Elk Grove CA   09:32 09:07 09:09 09:13 - - - - - 4 37:01 09:15 07:24 22941
21 443  Will Kunz 31 -  Sacramento CA   09:29 09:18 09:20 09:24 - - - - - 4 37:31 09:23 07:54 23106
22 27  John Bovet 29 -  Reno NV  Orange Pedal Cycling 10:08 09:17 09:57 09:21 - - - - - 4 38:43 09:41 09:06 13329
Men C35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 86  Jonathan Cerrona 38 -  El Dorado Hills CA   08:01 07:33 07:36 07:28 - - - - - 4 30:38 07:40   15734
2 459  Kevin Schell 39 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 08:14 07:35 07:52 07:53 - - - - - 4 31:34 07:53 00:56 15593
3 509  Leif Mortenson 36 -  Bodega CA   08:28 07:45 08:12 07:41 - - - - - 4 32:05 08:01 01:28 14057
4 337  Kevin Smithson 37 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Norcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal Pack Boozers 08:39 07:56 08:11 07:47 - - - - - 4 32:33 08:08 01:55 21156
5 250  Trey Perkins 36 -  Sacramento CA   08:31 08:00 08:09 07:55 - - - - - 4 32:35 08:09 01:57 22258
6 310  Bob Ryan 35 -  Auburn CA   08:44 07:56 08:13 08:04 - - - - - 4 32:57 08:14 02:19 17725
7 525  Travis Goodrich 42 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:30 08:06 08:20 08:08 - - - - - 4 33:04 08:16 02:26 385
8 205  Kirk Evans 40 -  Sacramento CA   08:58 08:13 08:20 08:02 - - - - - 4 33:33 08:23 02:55 1554
9 212  Stephen Coddington 38 -  Concord CA  Hercules Cycling Club 09:00 08:19 08:23 08:18 - - - - - 4 34:00 08:30 03:22 22949
10 528  Nathan Kostiv 36 -  Folsom CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 08:27 07:53 08:58 08:43 - - - - - 4 34:01 08:30 03:23 7185
11 460  Mychael Shannon 41 -  Concord CA  Elite Physiques 09:08 08:30 08:35 08:33 - - - - - 4 34:45 08:41 04:08 23109
12 183  James Wright 39 -  Manteca CA  All Out of Bubblegum Racing 09:15 08:48 08:40 08:29 - - - - - 4 35:12 08:48 04:34 14041
13 143  Russell Shaw 44 -  El Dorado Hills CA   09:27 08:58 08:55 08:55 - - - - - 4 36:15 09:04 05:37 19963
14 332  Seth Nagao 38 -  Folsom CA   11:07 10:33 10:33 - - - - - - 3 32:13 10:44 - 23082
dns 99  Anthony Marino 36 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  22945
dns 155  Pete Stirling 40 -  Carmichael CA  BEAS Academy - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  20416
Men C45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 202  Michael Arreguin 54 -  Sacramento CA  SGW/Kinetic 08:29 07:57 07:51 07:48 - - - - - 4 32:05 08:01   20426
2 479  Colby Stott 46 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 08:32 07:56 08:02 08:11 - - - - - 4 32:41 08:10 00:36 8856
3 456  Ernest Sanchez 50 -  Vacaville CA  S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 08:32 07:55 08:18 08:08 - - - - - 4 32:53 08:13 00:48 16801
4 171  Jon Vongschanphen 49 -  Rocklin CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:49 08:08 08:09 07:56 - - - - - 4 33:02 08:16 00:57 11905
5 231  Kirk Keeler 48 -  Yosemite CA  Yosemite Velo 08:48 08:08 08:10 08:03 - - - - - 4 33:09 08:17 01:04 17275
6 482  Evan Billman 48 -  Chico CA  AmainCycling 08:49 08:15 08:25 08:24 - - - - - 4 33:53 08:28 01:48 11953
7 184  Brian Yates 48 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo 09:02 08:16 08:30 08:09 - - - - - 4 33:57 08:29 01:52 22939
8 144  Rick Silva 47 -  Rocklin CA   08:50 08:29 08:38 08:35 - - - - - 4 34:32 08:38 02:27 17284
9 284  Adrian Guevara 47 -  Pittsburg CA  CBRE Racing 08:58 08:31 08:30 08:36 - - - - - 4 34:35 08:39 02:30 15743
10 336  Raymond De La Rosa 46 -  Elk Grove CA   09:12 09:23 08:15 08:36 - - - - - 4 35:26 08:51 03:21 23086
11 270  Doug Vincent 45 -  Sacramento CA   09:23 08:41 08:51 08:35 - - - - - 4 35:30 08:53 03:25 22993
12 507  Ron Patch 48 -  Reno NV  Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno 08:55 08:40 08:59 09:00 - - - - - 4 35:34 08:53 03:29 5876
13 216  Terry Ervin 49 -  Folsom CA  EPiC Cycling 09:09 08:48 09:01 09:03 - - - - - 4 36:01 09:00 03:56 17370
14 9  Gary Neate 50 -  Woodland CA  REOBCG 09:21 09:00 09:08 09:19 - - - - - 4 36:48 09:12 04:43 15700
15 490  James Evans 48 -  Folsom CA   09:28 09:00 09:19 - - - - - - 3 27:47 09:16 - 23087
16 121  Ray Peart 47 -  El Dorado Hills CA   09:48 09:31 09:27 - - - - - - 3 28:46 09:35 - 20443
dns 8  Rudy Alfonso 45 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  9099
Men C50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 53  Steve Elliott 52 -  Avery CA   08:32 08:01 08:01 08:02 - - - - - 4 32:36 08:09   13552
2 437  Glen Guymon 53 -  Roseville CA  Body Concepts 08:46 08:09 08:07 08:00 - - - - - 4 33:02 08:16 00:26 3679
3 274  Brent Yost 51 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:50 08:11 08:05 08:05 - - - - - 4 33:11 08:18 00:35 188
4 40  Glenn Chadwick 51 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:57 08:08 08:14 08:08 - - - - - 4 33:27 08:22 00:51 20757
5 253  Earl (jr) Richardson 50 -  Folsom CA  Kinetics 08:46 08:16 08:23 08:17 - - - - - 4 33:42 08:25 01:06 566
6 478  Robert Fuller 54 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING 08:33 08:38 08:21 08:14 - - - - - 4 33:46 08:26 01:10 1387
7 236  Roger Mackensen 53 -  Sacramento CA   08:58 08:15 08:15 08:28 - - - - - 4 33:56 08:29 01:20 9117
8 288  Steve Hollenbeak 52 -  San Andreas CA   08:49 08:23 08:25 08:25 - - - - - 4 34:02 08:30 01:26 22982
9 47  Michael Davirro 53 -  Lincoln CA  Victory Velo Racing Team 09:03 08:21 08:34 08:25 - - - - - 4 34:23 08:36 01:47 20766
10 41  Ken Conover 55 -  Carmichael CA  EPiC Cycling 09:03 08:40 08:52 08:35 - - - - - 4 35:10 08:47 02:34 19998
11 12  David Herman 50 -  Folsom CA  Team City/Team Dai Endurance 09:15 08:35 08:34 08:53 - - - - - 4 35:17 08:49 02:41 13562
12 64  Paul Keefer 51 -  Carmichael CA   09:17 09:03 08:43 09:07 - - - - - 4 36:10 09:03 03:34 20412
13 446  Gerard Mockler 52 -  West Sacramento CA   09:51 08:55 08:52 08:58 - - - - - 4 36:36 09:09 04:00 20761
14 306  Felix Riesenberg 53 -  Napa CA  Dolore Grotta 10:04 08:55 08:41 09:30 - - - - - 4 37:10 09:17 04:34 3494
15 454  Robin Rolles 50 -  Sacramento CA  Mediocre/Bike dog 09:50 09:12 09:32 - - - - - - 3 28:34 09:31 - 573
16 517  Geno Gruber 51 -  Folsom CA  Team GENO 09:48 09:41 09:27 - - - - - - 3 28:56 09:39 - 23112
17 526  Rob Hermansky 54 -  Rocklin CA   10:52 10:17 09:57 - - - - - - 3 31:06 10:22 - 20440
dns 95  Rick Guevel 54 -  Auburn CA  Kinetics - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  5750
Men C55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 123  Rob Wassmer 57 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:54 08:06 08:16 08:05 - - - - - 4 33:21 08:20   662
2 211  Johnny Chiarello 59 -  Roseville CA   08:57 08:02 08:18 08:07 - - - - - 4 33:24 08:21 00:03 22948
3 477  Matthew Korn 58 -  Fair Oaks CA  Edwin Sims DDS 08:53 08:09 08:20 08:12 - - - - - 4 33:34 08:23 00:13 14052
4 559  Stephen Sprinkel 57 -  Sparks NV   08:48 08:25 08:14 08:14 - - - - - 4 33:41 08:25 00:20 3103
5 156  Charles Merrill 59 -  Fairfax CA  3RingCircus.us 09:12 08:10 08:20 08:05 - - - - - 4 33:47 08:27 00:26 15699
6 170  David Vincent 59 -  Reno NV  Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 08:55 08:05 08:12 08:37 - - - - - 4 33:49 08:27 00:28 17221
7 450  Lee Mosbrucker 61 -  Roseville CA  Rio Strada 09:00 08:09 08:26 08:33 - - - - - 4 34:08 08:32 00:47 1534
8 117  Daniel Parks 60 -  Orangevale CA  Folsom Bike 09:04 08:31 08:24 08:22 - - - - - 4 34:21 08:35 01:00 13960
9 561  Jim Smitherman 62 -  Sparks NV  giant reno sparks 08:58 08:16 08:47 08:30 - - - - - 4 34:31 08:38 01:10 5763
10 492  Todd Isaman 55 -  Sonora CA  Golden chain cyclists 08:55 09:09 08:30 08:26 - - - - - 4 34:59 08:45 01:38 8450
11 29  John Brink 61 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic 09:14 08:35 08:43 08:31 - - - - - 4 35:03 08:46 01:42 4448
12 141  Brian Schyberg 58 -  Sacramento CA  Schyberg Engineering 09:06 08:29 08:54 08:57 - - - - - 4 35:26 08:52 02:05 13591
13 106  Mark Nelson 58 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:27 08:44 08:47 08:40 - - - - - 4 35:38 08:54 02:17 17282
14 175  Cal Walstad 60 -  Loomis CA   09:49 08:47 09:00 - - - - - - 3 27:35 09:12 - 4269
15 248  Tim Patton 59 -  Fair Oaks CA  Team EPiC Cycling 09:23 09:06 09:07 - - - - - - 3 27:36 09:12 - 17775
16 49  John Dougery 68 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:55 09:10 09:32 - - - - - - 3 28:37 09:32 - 336
dns 24  Tom Strause 58 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  623
dns 179  Michael Welch 70 -  Healdsburg CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  19946
dns 544  Craig Sanders 58 -  Stockton CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  23132
Junior Women 10-14     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 326  Samantha White 13 -  Orangevale CA  Team Bacon 09:21 09:00 08:58 08:55 - - - - - 4 36:14 09:04   1136
2 215  Kennedy Cortopassi 12 -  Rio Linda CA  Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 10:10 09:38 09:42 09:39 - - - - - 4 39:09 09:47 02:55 13606
Junior Women 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
Women C     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 137  Andrea Sanchez 30 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:50 08:10 08:13 08:04 - - - - - 4 33:17 08:19   20488
2 292  Sarah Kay 33 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:40 08:10 08:10 08:24 - - - - - 4 33:24 08:21 00:07 23081
3 515  Makayla Lara 19 -  Vacaville CA   08:52 08:14 08:39 08:34 - - - - - 4 34:19 08:35 01:02 23114
4 546  Nicole Regalia 28 -  Sacramento CA  Mediocre War Pigs 09:09 08:26 08:50 08:35 - - - - - 4 35:00 08:45 01:44 23135
5 16  Brooke Barnum-Roberts 39 -  Truckee CA  Insane Alpaca Posse 09:09 08:39 08:51 08:32 - - - - - 4 35:11 08:48 01:54 22940
6 188  Elizabeth Koebele 30 -  Reno NV  Bike Like A Girl 09:05 08:35 08:54 08:39 - - - - - 4 35:13 08:48 01:56 20755
7 436  Amy (katie) Goad 30 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 09:35 08:40 08:41 08:27 - - - - - 4 35:23 08:51 02:06 17376
8 7  Lauren Mckay 32 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt birds 09:28 08:44 09:26 09:28 - - - - - 4 37:06 09:16 03:49 13576
9 458  Kristen Scharler 28 -  Oakland CA   09:38 09:29 08:54 09:22 - - - - - 4 37:23 09:21 04:06 23108
10 499  Christine Foster 38 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 09:35 09:11 09:22 09:38 - - - - - 4 37:46 09:27 04:29 19836
11 177  Rachel Warren 33 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 10:02 09:28 09:24 09:26 - - - - - 4 38:20 09:35 05:03 20418
12 379  Amber Keen 14 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 09:54 09:14 09:50 11:02 - - - - - 4 40:00 10:00 06:43 16791
13 224  Justine Herrig 31 -  West Sacramento CA  Donuts and Pina Coladas 10:16 09:48 10:02 10:09 - - - - - 4 40:15 10:04 06:58 22905
14 124  Nik Pineda 24 -  Sacramento CA   11:06 10:37 10:49 - - - - - - 3 32:32 10:51 - 20743
dns 550  Stacy Gee 29 -  Davis CA  Coronal Energy - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  20792
Women C40+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 377  Chelsea Keen 45 -  Reno NV   09:10 08:30 08:44 08:33 - - - - - 4 34:57 08:44   17200
2 113  Tina Bilodeau 42 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 09:10 08:37 08:55 09:01 - - - - - 4 35:43 08:56 00:46 20448
3 439  Karin Huetter 49 -  Martinez CA  NONE 09:46 08:44 08:31 08:55 - - - - - 4 35:56 08:59 00:59 23104
4 122  Tracy Pengilly 51 -  Stockton CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING 09:38 08:52 08:54 08:49 - - - - - 4 36:13 09:03 01:16 21227
5 452  Michelle Rezentes 41 -  Rancho Cordova CA   10:22 09:54 09:54 09:59 - - - - - 4 40:09 10:02 05:12 17671
6 513  Kirstin Hudson 46 -  Reno NV  Sparks cyclery 10:05 10:10 10:09 09:57 - - - - - 4 40:21 10:05 05:24 23113
7 109  Catherine Mcdonald 47 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 10:40 09:53 10:04 10:06 - - - - - 4 40:43 10:11 05:46 11934
8 182  Marci Wood 50 -  Folsom CA   10:27 10:25 10:27 09:57 - - - - - 4 41:17 10:19 06:20 18678
9 547  Kristie Hamilton 47 -  W Sac CA  Dirt Birds 10:56 10:35 10:35 - - - - - - 3 32:06 10:42 - 23134
10 529  Tricia Dejersey 45 -  Loomis CA  freedom riders 11:34 11:29 11:31 - - - - - - 3 34:34 11:31 - 21364
Single Speed Women     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 14  Marila Alvares 47 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:26 07:41 07:47 07:57 - - - - - 4 31:51 07:58   13737
2 72  Stacey Gillis 50 -  Roseville CA  Bunny Death Scream Racing 08:33 07:54 07:52 07:57 - - - - - 4 32:16 08:04 00:25 9112
3 157  Kelly Miller 41 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:34 08:06 08:15 08:16 - - - - - 4 33:11 08:18 01:20 9475
4 51  Linda Elgart 62 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 09:16 08:19 08:31 08:31 - - - - - 4 34:37 08:39 02:46 1393
5 777  Libby Conlin 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA  kinetics 09:48 09:25 09:39 09:31 - - - - - 4 38:23 09:36 06:32 15690
6 111  Susan Butterworth 58 -  Folsom CA   10:32 09:43 09:46 09:50 - - - - - 4 39:51 09:58 08:00 9138
7 88  Kari Sumner 52 -  Dixon CA  COLT Racing 10:33 09:47 09:48 09:59 - - - - - 4 40:07 10:02 08:16 11988
Men A35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 214  Daniel Cortopassi 35 -  Rio Linda CA   07:13 06:48 06:51 06:56 06:46 06:36 - - - 6 41:10 06:52   9455
2 209  Aaron Casados 35 -  Escalon CA  Form & Data 07:16 06:45 06:52 06:53 06:50 06:55 - - - 6 41:31 06:55 00:21 15733
3 430  Jose Cuevas 38 -  Reno NV  Orange pedal 07:21 06:54 06:56 06:46 06:38 06:56 - - - 6 41:31 06:55 00:21 13506
4 342  Lars Lofgren 36 -  Fair Oaks CA  Avout Racing 07:26 06:51 06:54 06:47 06:49 06:51 - - - 6 41:38 06:56 00:28 23095
5 258  Randy Shelton 44 -  San Francisco CA  Vive La Tarte 07:24 06:53 06:56 07:00 07:05 07:05 - - - 6 42:23 07:04 01:13 15771
6 399  Dustin Diede 44 -  Napa CA  Eleil 07:46 07:00 07:01 07:03 06:59 06:54 - - - 6 42:43 07:07 01:33 13489
7 73  Adam Koch 38 -  Folsom CA  Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 07:55 07:01 07:07 07:07 06:58 06:47 - - - 6 42:55 07:09 01:45 456
8 196  Justin Hintz 43 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 07:30 07:15 07:05 07:07 07:00 07:00 - - - 6 42:57 07:10 01:47 23
9 115  Ryan Odell 40 -  Sacramento CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 07:32 07:06 07:05 07:13 07:05 06:56 - - - 6 42:57 07:10 01:47 530
10 365  Samuel Guzman 36 -  Sacramento CA  Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 07:31 07:06 07:15 07:15 07:01 07:04 - - - 6 43:12 07:12 02:02 1111
11 176  Justin Walstad 36 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:36 07:02 07:08 07:10 07:16 07:09 - - - 6 43:21 07:14 02:11 20728
12 93  Blake Heinlein 42 -  Sacramento CA  Mediocre Racing 07:31 07:04 07:23 07:26 07:21 07:31 - - - 6 44:16 07:23 03:06 852
13 233  Gary Land 44 -  Santa Rosa CA  Haute Route 07:42 07:29 07:22 07:17 07:21 07:12 - - - 6 44:23 07:24 03:13 1363
14 23  E. Taylor Abel 40 -  El Dorado Hills CA   07:46 07:08 07:27 07:27 07:22 07:21 - - - 6 44:31 07:25 03:21 17748
15 213  Jeff Bilodeau 42 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 07:49 07:23 07:25 07:37 07:50 07:42 - - - 6 45:46 07:38 04:36 194
16 159  Antonio Miranda 37 -  Sacramento CA  TEAM PHOENIX 07:46 07:23 07:34 07:53 08:06 08:11 - - - 6 46:53 07:49 05:43 3907
Men A45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 391  Gannon Myall 53 -  Lafayette CA  Canyon Bicycles 07:04 07:04 07:06 06:55 06:59 06:48 - - - 6 41:56 06:59   3395
2 314  Matt Shelton 54 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 07:23 06:50 07:01 07:01 06:53 06:51 - - - 6 41:59 07:00 00:03 10620
3 467  John Mundelius 52 -  Truckee CA  Styx and Stones 07:36 06:53 06:57 07:03 06:54 07:00 - - - 6 42:23 07:04 00:27 1325
4 153  Brian Staby 47 -  Santa Rosa CA  CX Nation 07:22 06:57 07:05 07:06 07:06 07:03 - - - 6 42:39 07:07 00:43 3158
5 440  Philip Hynes 47 -  Truckee CA  THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING 07:36 07:01 07:07 07:05 07:08 07:05 - - - 6 43:02 07:10 01:06 17198
6 244  Steve Offerman 51 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:36 07:00 07:09 07:13 07:11 07:09 - - - 6 43:17 07:13 01:21 1338
7 34  Ilya Cantor 51 -  Monte Sereno CA  TriForce 07:43 07:01 07:06 07:13 07:10 07:09 - - - 6 43:21 07:14 01:25 12133
8 206  Jerry Barton 45 -  Placerville CA  FT3 07:38 07:11 07:14 07:13 07:13 06:59 - - - 6 43:28 07:15 01:32 1241
9 282  Mike Gottardi 51 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut 07:49 07:04 07:07 07:13 07:12 07:06 - - - 6 43:31 07:15 01:35 9359
10 56  Steve Hindman 51 -  Los Altos CA  Pen Velo/ Summit Bikes 07:38 07:05 07:16 07:14 07:11 07:12 - - - 6 43:36 07:16 01:40 11971
11 77  Adam Andelin 47 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 07:39 07:10 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:09 - - - 6 43:40 07:17 01:44 227
12 495  Pete Zlatnik 47 -  Sacramento CA  Folsom Bike 07:48 07:09 07:09 07:13 07:15 07:12 - - - 6 43:46 07:18 01:50 13957
13 185  William Youngman 49 -  Rocklin CA  Kinetic Cyclocross 07:41 07:12 07:16 07:27 07:32 07:23 - - - 6 44:30 07:25 02:34 3
14 33  Eric Bustos 50 -  Alameda CA  Google/Nest 07:42 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:28 07:20 - - - 6 44:31 07:25 02:35 1685
15 323  Sammy Trujillo 45 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Rio Strada Racing 08:06 07:27 07:28 07:34 07:27 07:16 - - - 6 45:18 07:33 03:22 1719
16 420  Michael Fee 48 -  Davis CA  R4R- Make A Wish 07:51 07:32 07:34 07:33 07:32 07:26 - - - 6 45:28 07:35 03:32 8932
17 378  Casey Keen 48 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 07:43 07:12 07:29 07:33 07:51 07:54 - - - 6 45:41 07:37 03:46 15753
18 394  Kyle Schild 50 -  Sacramento CA  sacramento golden wheelman SGW 08:12 07:38 07:32 07:31 07:35 07:36 - - - 6 46:04 07:41 04:08 123
Men A55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 538  Mark Mastoras 55 -  San Bruno CA  Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles 07:39 07:22 07:19 07:18 07:27 07:18 - - - 6 44:23 07:24   1620
2 330  Jan Elsbach 58 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 08:04 07:23 07:17 07:20 07:14 07:13 - - - 6 44:31 07:25 00:08 5959
3 71  Ryosei Kaneko 57 -  El Sobrante CA  CPC pb Tesla 07:53 07:28 07:25 07:19 07:19 07:14 - - - 6 44:38 07:26 00:15 3312
4 341  Craig Lindberg 57 -  Nevada City CA  ol'Republic/SERT 08:05 07:22 07:24 07:35 07:31 07:25 - - - 6 45:22 07:34 00:59 2376
5 264  Ted Toribio 55 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable p/b Folsom Bike 07:52 07:28 07:32 07:44 07:49 07:38 - - - 6 46:03 07:41 01:40 3828
6 297  Shawn Miller 55 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 08:15 07:55 07:38 07:40 07:48 07:39 - - - 6 46:54 07:49 02:31 1438
7 142  John Seivert 58 -  Grass Valley CA  ol'Republic / SERT 08:40 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:30 - - - - 5 41:50 08:22 - 212
8 549  Robert Martinez 57 -  Lodi CA  MDWSPORTS 09:01 08:48 08:49 08:52 08:56 - - - - 5 44:26 08:53 - 487
dnf 408  Paul Falvey 61 -  Grass Vallvey CA  Ol'Repbublic 10:20 16:14 10:26 - - - - - - 3 37:00 12:20 -  1513
Men B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 542  Sean Strachan 15 -  San Francisco CA  Top Club Cyclocross 07:34 07:00 07:02 07:18 07:23 07:19 - - - 6 43:36 07:16   12148
2 46  Ian Dapot 40 -  San Francisco CA  Ornot 07:34 06:59 07:16 07:18 07:20 07:14 - - - 6 43:41 07:17 00:05 17783
3 548  Shawn Remy 34 -  Sacramento CA  mdw sports 07:46 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:12 06:59 - - - 6 43:45 07:18 00:09 3266
4 553  Cj Mooneyham 29 -  Turlock CA  Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 07:45 07:08 07:19 07:22 07:12 07:00 - - - 6 43:46 07:18 00:10 22913
5 194  Jason Liske 48 -  Placerville CA   07:47 07:14 07:16 07:20 07:16 07:14 - - - 6 44:07 07:21 00:31 19476
6 87  Geoffrey Colburn 32 -  San Francisco CA  Box Dog Bikes 07:48 07:21 07:23 07:21 07:28 07:15 - - - 6 44:36 07:26 01:00 10636
7 128  Brian Ray 35 -  Sacramento CA  TEAM CRYNOW 07:46 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:39 07:29 - - - 6 44:43 07:27 01:07 3118
8 473  Paul Levy 30 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:06 07:16 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:17 - - - 6 44:43 07:27 01:07 14056
9 397  Matthew Elder 30 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic 07:57 07:23 07:25 07:26 07:25 07:20 - - - 6 44:56 07:29 01:20 19983
10 120  Jim Pavlichek 47 -  Davis CA  Mike's Velo City 08:05 07:15 07:24 07:25 07:31 07:27 - - - 6 45:06 07:31 01:30 21147
11 219  Tommaso Gomez 35 -  San Francisco CA  Fat Cake Club 07:58 07:22 07:29 07:26 07:32 07:23 - - - 6 45:10 07:32 01:34 20463
12 263  Ryan Terry 36 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:56 07:18 07:29 07:26 07:24 07:43 - - - 6 45:16 07:33 01:40 631
13 343  Alexander Stoltman 18 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED CX 08:08 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:32 07:26 - - - 6 45:21 07:34 01:45 20445
14 476  Trent Wilson 26 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:47 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:30 07:32 - - - 6 45:34 07:36 01:58 17372
15 498  Matt Parker 27 -  Orinda CA   08:11 07:21 07:28 07:34 07:34 07:30 - - - 6 45:37 07:36 02:01 20425
16 91  Brandon Hayden 39 -  Davis CA   08:12 07:33 07:34 07:32 07:32 07:15 - - - 6 45:38 07:36 02:02 8890
17 54  Blair Hickman 43 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo CX 08:06 07:23 07:33 07:34 07:41 07:31 - - - 6 45:48 07:38 02:12 9149
18 278  Colin Brown 31 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:15 07:22 07:43 07:52 07:55 07:59 - - - 6 47:06 07:51 03:30 13778
19 534  Ethan Jacobsma 29 -  South Lake CA   08:14 07:56 07:57 07:53 07:50 08:20 - - - 6 48:10 08:02 04:34 23126
20 448  Patrick Monroe 49 -  Martinez CA  NONE 08:29 07:49 07:52 07:55 07:55 - - - - 5 40:00 08:00 - 13954
21 387  Corey Doman 28 -  San Jose CA  Team Mike's Bikes 08:08 07:42 08:14 08:28 08:37 - - - - 5 41:09 08:14 - 17297
22 562  Forest Macomber 27 -  Paradise CA   08:44 07:57 08:04 08:04 08:29 - - - - 5 41:18 08:16 - 23131
23 131  Aaron Rezentes 44 -  Rancho CA  Kinetic 08:44 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:25 - - - - 5 41:27 08:17 - 9254
24 551  Daniel Wallmark 32 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING 08:39 08:06 08:10 08:20 08:13 - - - - 5 41:28 08:18 - 13438
25 350  Joshua Boyden 37 -  Folsom CA  Leadout 08:40 08:10 08:43 08:25 08:24 - - - - 5 42:22 08:28 - 5806
26 395  Art Mendez 32 -  Stockton CA  FREAKSHOW 08:37 08:23 09:09 09:08 09:15 - - - - 5 44:32 08:54 - 20452
27 83  Will Beirne 36 -  Folsom CA  River City Velo 10:18 09:39 11:38 12:31 - - - - - 4 44:06 11:02 - 1148
dns 280  Jeffrey Galland 50 -  Chico CA  Chico Cycling Team - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  5449
dns 70  Stefan Fuller 23 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  17298
Single Speed B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 242  Lee Murai 42 -  Sacramento CA   07:52 07:30 07:33 07:27 07:40 07:28 - - - 6 45:29 07:35   9406
2 20  Vee Bhopla 44 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:11 07:30 07:33 07:43 07:34 07:26 - - - 6 45:57 07:40 00:28 255
3 52  John Elgart 72 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 07:50 07:50 07:39 07:37 07:33 07:29 - - - 6 45:59 07:40 00:30 1395
4 173  Will Waggoner 49 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 08:10 07:34 07:42 07:43 07:47 07:52 - - - 6 46:48 07:48 01:19 57
5 521  Frank Shoemaker 55 -  Orangevale CA  LeadOut Racing / bikenerd 07:58 07:59 07:41 07:52 07:57 - - - - 5 39:27 07:53 - 60
6 552  Sam Winslow 23 -  Fair Oaks CA  Folsom Bike Mandem 08:21 07:38 07:56 07:52 07:51 - - - - 5 39:38 07:56 - 6165
7 346  Erik Dubey 31 -  Fair Oaks CA  Folsom Bike Mandem 09:01 08:24 08:35 08:25 08:18 - - - - 5 42:43 08:33 - 20731
8 205  Kirk Evans 40 -  Sacramento CA   10:12 08:48 09:21 09:10 08:57 - - - - 5 46:28 09:18 - 1554
9 129  Brian Ray 46 -  Chico CA  Chico Corsa 10:19 09:45 10:14 09:48 - - - - - 4 40:06 10:02 - 1282
dns 158  Hank Mini 68 -  Sacramento CA  Roseville Cyclery - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  27
Women A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 102  Julie Young 53 -  Auburn CA  dai endurance 07:46 07:15 07:16 07:19 07:23 07:25 - - - 6 44:24 07:24   8937
2 105  Sarah Maile 41 -  Truckee CA   07:56 07:33 07:32 07:35 07:38 07:36 - - - 6 45:50 07:38 01:26 1421
3 45  Lindsey Cunningham 31 -  Sacramento CA   08:14 07:41 07:36 07:39 07:44 07:37 - - - 6 46:31 07:45 02:07 22893
4 195  Audrey Biehle 36 -  Plymouth CA  Dirt Birds 08:13 07:41 07:44 08:01 08:18 09:46 - - - 6 49:43 08:17 05:19 3322
dns 181  Victoria Wentworth 33 -  Oakland CA  King Kog - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  17801
Women A35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 331  Monica Erdosh 53 -  Foresthill CA   08:05 07:25 07:36 07:38 07:45 07:38 - - - 6 46:07 07:41   17731
2 14  Marila Alvares 47 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:10 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 - - - 6 46:58 07:50 00:51 13737
3 178  Aubree Watkins 40 -  Auburn CA   08:19 07:40 07:45 07:46 07:55 08:01 - - - 6 47:26 07:54 01:19 6344
4 359  Paige Galeoto 49 -  Reno NV  Reno Wheelmen 08:51 08:29 08:33 08:41 08:54 08:55 - - - 6 52:23 08:44 06:16 1766
5 262  Jennifer Teerlink 39 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 09:34 08:35 08:25 08:30 08:40 09:16 - - - 6 53:00 08:50 06:53 6198
Women Open 50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 72  Stacey Gillis 50 -  Roseville CA  Bunny Death Scream Racing 08:48 08:11 08:22 08:24 08:27 08:12 - - - 6 50:24 08:24   9112
2 316  Renee Shelton 50 -  Mill Valley CA   09:10 08:36 08:14 08:33 08:05 08:20 - - - 6 50:58 08:30 00:34 4010
3 51  Linda Elgart 62 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 09:12 08:28 08:24 08:27 08:35 08:55 - - - 6 52:01 08:40 01:37 1393
4 130  Teri Reilly 61 -  Clayton CA   09:17 08:33 08:42 08:53 08:44 - - - - 5 44:09 08:50 - 3076
5 302  Michelle Nightengale 58 -  Modesto CA  CA Technologies 09:26 08:46 08:50 08:56 09:05 - - - - 5 45:03 09:01 - 1273
6 122  Tracy Pengilly 51 -  Stockton CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING 09:53 08:46 08:52 09:12 09:05 - - - - 5 45:48 09:10 - 21227
7 265  Barb Toribio 53 -  Elk Grove CA  Breakaway Women's Racing 09:45 09:05 09:20 09:28 09:24 - - - - 5 47:02 09:24 - 13599
8 221  Brenda Hawkins 57 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycle 09:48 09:11 09:50 09:45 09:42 - - - - 5 48:16 09:39 - 2241
9 88  Kari Sumner 52 -  Dixon CA  COLT Racing 11:49 11:08 11:16 11:40 - - - - - 4 45:53 11:28 - 11988
dns 132  Trudy Roberts 50 -  Vacaville CA  DBC - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13683
Women B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 286  Jennie Hawkins 25 -  Davis CA   08:39 07:57 07:54 08:01 07:56 08:00 - - - 6 48:27 08:05   22901
2 30  Megan Brinkmeyer 34 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:51 08:01 08:09 08:21 08:24 08:20 - - - 6 50:06 08:21 01:39 12855
3 532  Callie Gordon 34 -  Truckee CA   08:34 08:16 08:21 08:25 08:23 08:18 - - - 6 50:17 08:23 01:50 23124
4 385  Anna Poehlmann 33 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:56 08:19 08:24 08:28 08:29 08:28 - - - 6 51:04 08:31 02:37 1424
5 228  Jamie Jorski 30 -  Sausalito CA  Huckleberry Bicycles 08:55 08:16 08:26 08:32 08:28 08:34 - - - 6 51:11 08:32 02:44 13990
6 79  Megan Anderson 39 -  Auburn CA   09:33 08:25 08:28 08:36 08:17 - - - - 5 43:19 08:40 - 20771
7 13  Ashley Fruhwirth 29 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo 09:10 08:15 08:43 08:41 08:33 - - - - 5 43:22 08:40 - 5934
8 371  Hope Crockell 4 -  Auburn CA   09:05 08:42 09:04 09:13 09:04 - - - - 5 45:08 09:02 - 832
9 363  Angie Blaikie 34 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 09:29 08:43 09:15 08:58 08:59 - - - - 5 45:24 09:05 - 10574
10 436  Amy (katie) Goad 30 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 10:12 08:48 08:56 08:51 08:57 - - - - 5 45:44 09:09 - 17376
11 554  Molly Hallweaver 29 -  Sacramento CA   10:07 08:59 09:24 09:45 09:38 - - - - 5 47:52 09:34 - 23136
12 168  Paulette Trinh 34 -  Livermore CA  VKCX 10:49 09:57 10:23 10:36 10:46 - - - - 5 52:31 10:30 - 13701
Women B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 252  Sarah Pittiglio 41 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:39 07:46 07:59 08:03 08:04 08:03 - - - 6 48:34 08:06   3592
2 388  Alicen Kershaw 38 -  San Francisco CA  Team roaring mouse 08:57 08:02 08:13 08:14 08:16 08:13 - - - 6 49:55 08:19 01:21 19865
3 251  Kalli Phillips 43 -  Oakland CA  Vive la Tarte 09:01 08:05 08:12 08:14 08:15 08:47 - - - 6 50:34 08:26 02:00 22918
4 119  Tawni Parr 49 -  Gold River CA   08:57 08:04 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:42 - - - 6 51:25 08:34 02:51 1276
5 82  Kelli Badillo 44 -  Santa Rosa CA  Breakaway Women's Racing 09:28 08:45 08:59 09:16 09:07 - - - - 5 45:35 09:07 - 2984
6 402  Mary Snovel 47 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 09:20 08:59 09:21 10:03 09:39 - - - - 5 47:22 09:28 - 13597
7 126  Angie Platis 48 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women’s Racing 10:10 09:53 10:17 10:37 09:57 - - - - 5 50:54 10:11 - 5470
Men B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 430  Jose Cuevas 38 -  Reno NV  Orange pedal 07:39 07:12 07:12 07:16 07:19 06:51 - - - 6 43:29 07:15   13506
2 410  Chad Richards 44 -  Antelope CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 07:40 07:11 07:13 07:21 07:17 07:23 - - - 6 44:05 07:21 00:36 9482
3 223  Jake Hensley 40 -  Rocklin CA  Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team 07:40 07:12 07:14 07:23 07:21 07:23 - - - 6 44:13 07:22 00:44 2285
4 19  Paul Berger 43 -  Modesto CA  form+data coaching 07:51 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:24 07:28 - - - 6 44:15 07:23 00:46 11878
5 404  Tim Johnson 43 -  Cool CA   07:40 07:17 07:19 07:23 07:28 07:31 - - - 6 44:38 07:26 01:09 442
6 230  Matt Kanter 35 -  San Francisco CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:46 07:17 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:24 - - - 6 44:56 07:29 01:27 12193
7 540  Robbie Robertson 45 -  Martinez CA  Kovarus / Audi 07:48 07:19 07:32 07:26 07:38 07:27 - - - 6 45:10 07:32 01:41 13955
8 135  Glenn Sabot 43 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 07:44 07:33 07:30 07:32 07:25 07:33 - - - 6 45:18 07:33 01:49 11891
9 199  Drew Noel 38 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 07:56 07:24 07:17 07:30 07:48 07:41 - - - 6 45:36 07:36 02:07 15714
10 159  Antonio Miranda 37 -  Sacramento CA  TEAM PHOENIX 07:39 07:11 07:13 07:22 08:06 08:16 - - - 6 45:47 07:38 02:18 3907
11 172  Mike Voss 44 -  Carmichael CA   07:58 07:31 07:35 07:43 07:39 07:28 - - - 6 45:54 07:39 02:25 1785
12 353  Steve Sinor 35 -  Sacramento CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:56 07:32 07:39 07:41 07:36 07:33 - - - 6 45:57 07:40 02:28 21277
13 226  Eric Houston 40 -  Roseville CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING 07:51 07:21 07:30 07:32 08:08 07:46 - - - 6 46:08 07:41 02:39 144
14 367  Mike Gleckler 42 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:54 07:35 07:48 07:39 07:47 07:45 - - - 6 46:28 07:45 02:59 13651
15 68  Raymond Kress 41 -  Grass Valley CA  ol'Republic/SERT 08:00 07:33 07:48 08:10 08:14 07:56 - - - 6 47:41 07:57 04:12 22942
16 17  Kimio Bazett 40 -  Sacramento CA   08:11 07:41 07:53 07:59 08:07 08:07 - - - 6 47:58 08:00 04:29 20000
17 238  Devin Martin 40 -  Sacramento CA  Team Fenyman 08:26 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:17 08:06 - - - 6 48:53 08:09 05:24 20816
18 63  Bryan Gast 43 -  Fair Oaks CA   07:41 07:22 08:39 09:16 08:35 08:11 - - - 6 49:43 08:17 06:14 374
--- 61  Adam Fresia 42 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13554
--- 180  Ryan Wenker 42 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  671
Men B45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 218  Scott Fonseca 49 -  Fair Oaks CA  Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 07:39 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:36 - - - 6 44:29 07:25   19342
2 37  Ken Cashion 49 -  Castro Valley CA  CVC-DFL 07:41 07:15 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:30 - - - 6 44:54 07:29 00:25 13620
3 556  Ian Moore 48 -  Berkeley CA   07:50 07:20 07:23 07:28 07:34 07:27 - - - 6 45:01 07:30 00:33 23137
4 57  Thomas Farley 49 -  San Rafael CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:45 07:27 07:36 07:33 07:35 07:36 - - - 6 45:32 07:35 01:03 3221
5 455  Joshua Sacha 47 -  Fairfield CA  US Military Endurance Sports 07:58 07:25 07:34 07:32 07:38 07:28 - - - 6 45:35 07:36 01:06 9212
6 414  Chris Udarbe 47 -  Folsom CA  Folsom Bike 07:57 07:33 07:33 07:31 07:34 07:29 - - - 6 45:37 07:36 01:08 647
7 567  Ernie Sayo Iii 45 -  Folsom CA   07:51 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:55 07:45 - - - 6 46:32 07:45 02:03 23138
8 58  Lance Hooper 48 -  Gold River CA  LeadOut Racing 08:00 07:29 07:47 07:55 08:03 07:47 - - - 6 47:01 07:50 02:32 15693
9 116  Wylie Palmer 48 -  Walnut Creek CA  Frame Up Bikes 07:55 07:44 07:51 07:56 07:52 07:44 - - - 6 47:02 07:50 02:33 20468
10 568  Chrys Dudek 47 -  Nevada City CA  Bike Stuff 08:14 07:43 07:46 08:04 08:03 07:46 - - - 6 47:36 07:56 03:07 17726
11 210  Jack Cauthen 48 -  Carmichael CA  Velofix 07:57 07:31 07:46 08:18 08:55 08:01 - - - 6 48:28 08:05 03:59 20437
12 10  Mark Myhr 47 -  Davis CA  Kinetic cycles 08:14 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:15 08:06 - - - 6 48:28 08:05 03:59 13753
13 479  Colby Stott 46 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 08:09 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:23 08:34 - - - 6 49:08 08:11 04:39 8856
14 163  Jay Dillon 48 -  Rocklin CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:10 08:39 08:22 08:23 08:16 08:13 - - - 6 50:03 08:21 05:34 1346
15 319  Michael Steyer 48 -  West Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:48 08:07 08:18 08:17 08:27 08:15 - - - 6 50:12 08:22 05:43 3182
16 531  Ben French 47 -  Merced CA  Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 08:50 08:35 08:40 08:31 08:40 - - - - 5 43:16 08:39 - 8809
17 482  Evan Billman 48 -  Chico CA  AmainCycling 08:38 08:23 09:02 09:36 09:17 - - - - 5 44:55 08:59 - 11953
dnf 28  Anthony Brantley 47 -  Orangevale CA  Victory Velo 07:41 07:06 - - - - - - - 2 14:47 07:24 -  20739
--- 26  John Borchelt 46 -  Auburn CA  VICTORY VELO - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  22887
Men B50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 438  Michael Harrison 53 -  Folsom CA  Unattached 07:52 07:17 07:18 07:09 07:15 07:18 - - - 6 44:09 07:22   6051
2 442  John Kretschmann 53 -  Folsom CA  Body Concepts Race Team 07:49 07:11 07:19 07:22 07:33 07:28 - - - 6 44:42 07:27 00:33 820
3 565  Brian Ort 53 -  Oakland CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:50 07:20 07:23 07:28 07:24 07:34 - - - 6 44:59 07:30 00:50 14021
4 241  Ian Milne 52 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo 07:51 07:16 07:23 07:26 07:39 07:25 - - - 6 45:00 07:30 00:51 17365
5 125  Gus Platis 50 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 08:11 07:15 07:22 07:26 07:40 07:32 - - - 6 45:26 07:34 01:17 2925
6 147  Joseph Smith 53 -  Modesto CA  Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 07:53 07:22 07:33 07:31 07:41 07:28 - - - 6 45:28 07:35 01:19 11894
7 530  Shawn Daly 52 -  Santa Rosa CA  ThirstBear Cycling 08:06 07:23 07:34 07:29 07:46 07:40 - - - 6 45:58 07:40 01:49 20791
8 78  Erik Anderson 50 -  Folsom CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:05 07:27 07:43 07:44 07:43 07:34 - - - 6 46:16 07:43 02:07 3414
9 239  Terry Mcniff 52 -  Roseville CA  Victory Velo 08:06 07:48 07:53 07:48 07:57 07:47 - - - 6 47:18 07:53 03:09 10349
10 281  Reese Gary 53 -  Pilot Hill CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:13 07:52 07:54 08:07 07:58 07:55 - - - 6 47:59 08:00 03:50 1445
11 169  Jay Van Rein 51 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:22 08:03 07:55 08:23 07:59 07:49 - - - 6 48:31 08:05 04:22 15141
12 198  John Hughes 51 -  Napa CA  Castro Valley Cyclery 08:24 07:47 07:56 08:11 08:16 08:17 - - - 6 48:51 08:09 04:42 13984
13 417  Steve Griffiths 51 -  Granite Bay CA   08:21 08:01 08:06 08:20 08:31 08:13 - - - 6 49:32 08:15 05:23 3159
14 245  Michael Oliver 51 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:32 08:05 08:11 08:20 08:23 08:30 - - - 6 50:01 08:20 05:52 1536
15 145  John Simmons 51 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 09:02 08:17 08:23 08:22 08:39 - - - - 5 42:43 08:33 - 9486
16 296  Bruce Mcgagin 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:51 08:39 09:01 09:12 09:09 - - - - 5 44:52 08:58 - 69
17 12  David Herman 50 -  Folsom CA  Team City/Team Dai Endurance 09:38 09:01 08:57 09:04 09:01 - - - - 5 45:41 09:08 - 13562
18 134  Ed Ruble 54 -  Gold River CA   09:06 08:49 09:19 10:15 10:14 - - - - 5 47:43 09:33 - 54
dnf 276  Grady Mcleod 52 -  Grass Valley CA   07:58 - - - - - - - - 1 07:58 07:58 -  495
--- 22  Scott Hadley 54 -  Elk Grove CA  Team City Racing - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13758
Men B55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 15  Stuart Baker 61 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 08:05 07:23 07:30 07:42 07:39 07:22 - - - 6 45:41 07:37   20451
2 303  Dan Parkinson 57 -  Fairfield CA   08:03 07:28 07:30 07:37 07:41 07:26 - - - 6 45:45 07:38 00:04 3427
3 240  Ben Milikien 55 -  Truckee CA  Paco's 08:03 07:27 07:30 07:38 07:40 07:33 - - - 6 45:51 07:39 00:10 1500
4 558  Kurt Wallace 56 -  San Francisco CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:36 07:55 07:48 07:52 07:45 07:34 - - - 6 46:30 07:45 00:50 11973
5 217  Dave Ferrell 56 -  Roseville CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:19 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:49 07:49 - - - 6 46:59 07:50 01:18 17773
6 142  John Seivert 58 -  Grass Valley CA  ol'Republic / SERT 08:23 07:35 07:44 07:52 07:53 07:58 - - - 6 47:25 07:54 01:44 212
7 118  Bruce Parr 57 -  Gold River CA   08:31 07:42 07:49 07:57 07:51 07:52 - - - 6 47:42 07:57 02:01 1277
8 36  Gary Carpenter 60 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:29 07:42 07:43 08:03 07:59 07:52 - - - 6 47:48 07:58 02:07 5899
9 21  Gary Biehl 56 -  Sacramento CA   08:26 07:46 07:51 08:04 08:06 08:02 - - - 6 48:14 08:02 02:33 1626
10 293  Andrew Lyndon 58 -  Berkeley CA  King Kog 08:37 07:51 08:02 08:02 08:05 08:24 - - - 6 49:01 08:10 03:20 13996
11 67  Rj Laffins 58 -  Chico CA  Chico Cycling Team 08:00 08:05 07:53 08:09 09:17 08:30 - - - 6 49:54 08:19 04:13 14127
12 512  Clay Johnson 57 -  Chico CA   08:22 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:25 08:28 - - - 6 50:11 08:22 04:30 13787
13 349  Leonard Willingham 56 -  Sacramento CA  Mike the Poolman 08:17 07:42 07:55 08:36 09:33 08:24 - - - 6 50:27 08:25 04:46 3643
14 31  Tim Brown 56 -  Santa Rosa CA   08:45 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:32 08:42 - - - 6 50:46 08:28 05:05 11881
15 412  Willy Dommen 59 -  San Anselmo CA  zeitgeist racing 08:36 07:54 07:59 08:03 08:03 12:20 - - - 6 52:53 08:49 07:12 17807
16 92  Phillip Heiman 63 -  Penngrove CA  Colavita-Norcal Racing 08:40 08:20 08:23 08:40 08:52 - - - - 5 42:55 08:35 - 3042
17 189  Mark Koenig 58 -  San Jose CA  Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 08:20 07:38 07:35 09:02 13:07 - - - - 5 45:42 09:08 - 10601
18 557  Joseph Vicencio 56 -  Napa CA  the Hub, Napa 09:38 09:20 09:41 10:12 09:55 - - - - 5 48:46 09:45 - 11982
Men Open 60+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 461  Cass Laizure 62 -  Oakland CA  VSRT 07:50 07:11 07:14 07:16 07:09 07:13 - - - 6 43:53 07:19   1426
2 90  Bill Harkola 60 -  San Carlos CA  Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles 08:04 07:09 07:09 07:18 07:09 07:10 - - - 6 43:59 07:20 00:06 13561
3 167  Matthew Trethric 61 -  San Rafael CA  Hammer Nutrition/52x11 07:48 07:09 07:15 07:20 07:33 07:34 - - - 6 44:39 07:27 00:46 12519
4 408  Paul Falvey 61 -  Grass Vallvey CA  Ol'Repbublic 07:54 07:17 07:30 07:28 07:29 07:29 - - - 6 45:07 07:31 01:14 1513
5 52  John Elgart 72 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 08:00 07:24 07:25 07:32 07:43 07:33 - - - 6 45:37 07:36 01:44 1395
6 148  Anthony Smith 64 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:25 07:33 07:39 07:58 08:00 07:44 - - - 6 47:19 07:53 03:26 2325
7 275  Albert Fox 62 -  Vacaville CA  Davis Bike Club 08:17 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:13 08:00 - - - 6 48:34 08:06 04:41 2448
8 149  Tim Smith 66 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:40 08:19 08:31 08:34 08:47 - - - - 5 42:51 08:34 - 2289
9 537  Mike Macdonald 77 -  Rancho Corcova CA  Jaeger Wheelmen 10:13 09:33 10:22 10:56 10:21 - - - - 5 51:25 10:17 - 210
--- 42  Dave Corthell 62 -  Reno NV  Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  8804
--- 94  John Grubbs 60 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic cycles - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  391
Men A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 411  Nathan Barton 22 -  Auburn CA  Top Club Cyclocross Team 07:00 06:31 06:29 06:29 06:25 06:42 06:33 06:28 06:44 9 59:21 06:36   3674
2 352  Don Myrah 52 -  San Jose CA  Ibis Buy-Cell 07:02 06:30 06:28 06:29 06:30 06:36 06:32 06:47 06:47 9 59:42 06:38 00:21 1749
3 257  Mark Severy 29 -  Arcata CA  Adventure's Edge 07:01 06:31 06:29 06:37 06:55 06:45 06:44 06:49 06:53 9 1:00:44 06:45 01:23 17308
4 285  William Hawkins 23 -  Davis CA   07:07 06:41 06:42 06:44 06:49 06:40 06:39 06:46 06:59 9 1:01:06 06:47 01:45 22902
5 190  Callum Ingram 34 -  Reno CA  VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 06:58 06:34 06:30 06:51 06:50 06:48 06:42 06:54 07:38 9 1:01:45 06:52 02:24 19859
6 1  Scott Hooper 35 -  Plymouth CA  Top Club 07:00 06:31 06:35 06:57 06:55 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:35 9 1:02:20 06:56 02:59 775
7 3  Matthew Moseley 33 -  Sausalito CA  Huckleberry Racing 07:16 06:42 06:46 06:52 07:05 07:04 07:03 07:14 08:24 9 1:04:26 07:10 05:05 13985
8 161  Darin Morgan 32 -  Sacramento CA  DRS 24/7 07:29 06:49 07:06 06:57 07:00 07:02 07:30 07:33 07:21 9 1:04:47 07:12 05:26 3263
9 569  Stefen Creason 33 -  Orangevale CA  Data Driven Athlete 07:20 07:19 07:22 07:27 07:15 07:24 07:25 07:25 07:10 9 1:06:07 07:21 06:46 308
10 473  Paul Levy 30 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:41 07:16 07:22 07:24 07:28 07:26 07:41 07:36 - 8 59:55 07:29 - 14056
Single Speed A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 409  Robert Terra 21 -  Lodi CA  Squid 07:07 06:33 06:42 06:48 06:51 06:55 06:57 07:06 07:30 9 1:02:27 06:56   1388
2 165  Nicholas Terzakis 27 -  Sacramento CA  DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 07:19 06:49 06:59 06:47 06:56 07:01 07:01 07:02 06:56 9 1:02:50 06:59 00:23 6009
3 11  Clint Claassen 35 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Santa Cruz / Fox 07:07 06:33 06:56 06:50 06:54 06:55 07:02 07:27 07:44 9 1:03:27 07:03 01:00 66
4 566  Peter Knudsen 38 -  Sacramento CA  SQUID 07:17 06:50 06:59 06:48 06:54 06:52 06:59 07:41 08:07 9 1:04:27 07:10 02:00 1776
5 44  Zack Cunningham 32 -  Sacramento CA  SQuiD 07:18 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:19 07:13 07:19 07:15 07:11 9 1:04:42 07:11 02:15 1255
6 570  Kell Mckenzie 37 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 07:07 06:38 07:01 07:04 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:25 07:24 9 1:04:47 07:12 02:20 10610
7 424  Jim Macdonald 42 -  Sacramento CA  Squid Squad 07:25 07:07 07:09 07:13 07:14 07:17 07:22 07:29 07:15 9 1:05:31 07:17 03:04 1368
8 495  Pete Zlatnik 47 -  Sacramento CA  Folsom Bike 07:40 07:09 07:16 07:03 07:17 07:26 07:30 07:31 - 8 58:52 07:22 - 13957
9 421  Steven Chavez 36 -  West Sacramento CA  Trunetics 07:45 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:28 07:35 07:34 - 8 59:11 07:24 - 4506
10 160  Andrew Moore 40 -  Sacramento CA  sutterville bicycle co 07:42 07:06 07:10 07:37 07:29 07:27 07:36 07:12 - 8 59:19 07:25 - 13580
11 305  Justin Pitts 46 -  Fairfax CA   08:04 07:15 07:19 07:33 07:27 07:17 07:19 07:06 - 8 59:20 07:25 - 20414
12 392  Jason Snovel 48 -  Sacramento CA  HiFi CX 07:41 07:10 07:15 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:49 08:02 - 8 1:00:38 07:35 - 3814
13 666  Jonathan Clay 47 -  Davis CA   07:48 07:34 07:57 08:09 08:13 08:26 08:32 08:16 - 8 1:04:55 08:07 - 293
--- 259  Dan Sovereign 57 -  Sacramento CA  SGW - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  1412