Sacramento Cyclocross
Series Racer List

Sorted AlphabeticallyPowered by:
NameRegistration TypeTeam/Sponsor
 E. Taylor AbelMen A35+ 
 Tyler AckersonMen CHuckleberry Racing
 Evan AdamsMen A45+dfL
 Maria AlbertyWomen CSheSpoke Racing
 Rudy AlfonsoMen C45+Kinetic Cycles
 Morgan AllenSingle Speed ABRKLND
 Marila AlvaresWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Adam AndelinMen A45+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Erik AndersonMen B50+Victory Velo Racing
 Megan AndersonWomen B35+ 
 Robert AndersonMen Open 60+CAL NAT’S Racing
 Sean AndrewMen BTeam Roaring Mouse
 Marie AppelWomen C40+ 
 Karl ArchibaldMen B35+ 
 Jim ArenzMen C50+ 
 Michael ArreguinMen C45+SGW/Kinetic
 Kyle AshtonMen A35+Red Peloton
 Dylan AtkinsonMen Acyclesport specialized m/b muscle milk
 Jim AtkinsonMen A55+buy cell/ibis
 David AveryJunior Men 10-14 
 Kelli BadilloWomen B35+Breakaway Women''s Racing
 Anthony BagnaniMen C 
 Tony BagnaniMen C 
 Jonathan BakerMen A35+Touchstone Racing
 Stuart BakerMen B55+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Carlos BalamSingle Speed Acosmic cycles
 Jec BallouWomen C40+ 
 Jeremy BarnesMen A45+Sierra Nevada Reliable racing
 Mark BarnumMen C 
 Brooke Barnum-RobertsWomen C 
 Mike BaroniMen C55+ 
 Andrew BartonMen B45+Victory Velo Racing
 Colin BartonJunior Men 10-14FT3 Gen 2
 Jerry BartonMen A45+FT3
 Kimio BazettMen B35+ 
 Rad BeautonSingle Speed B 
 Chris BeckerMen B45+CA Technologies Racing
 Shawn BeckerMen A45+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Will BeirneMen BRiver City Velo
 Ethan BentonJunior Men 10-14PenVelo Racing Team
 Paul BergerMen B35+form+data coaching
 Caitlin BernsteinWomen AVive La Tarte CX
 Jen BezrutczykWomen C 
 Vee BhoplaMen B35+Kinetic Cycles
 Gary BiehlMen B55+ 
 Audrey BiehleWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Steve BiggsMen C50+ 
 Colton BilodeauJunior Men 10-14CBRE
 Connor BilodeauJunior Men 10-14CBRE
 Jeff BilodeauMen B35+CBRE
 Tina BilodeauWomen C40+CBRE
 Angie BlaikieWomen BDirt Birds
 Kyle BlaikieMen BMediocre/BikeDog/TBBCX/gheto/SloppyMoose/BlueColla
 Alan BodtkerMen B50+Victory Velo Racing
 John BorcheltMen B45+VICTORY VELO
 Kathleen BortolussiWomen AVoler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 John BovetMen COrange Pedal Cycling
 Joshua BoydenMen BLeadout
 Aidan BoyersJunior Men 15-18 
 Anthony BrantleyMen B45+Victory Velo
 Stuart BrattonSingle Speed BLeadOut Racing
 Curtis BrawnerMen B 
 John BrinkMen C55+Kinetic
 Megan BrinkmeyerWomen BTeam City Sacramento
 Colin BrownMen BTeam City Sacramento
 Jack BrownJunior Men 15-18danville bike
 Tim BrownMen B55+ 
 Sam Brown-ShakleeMen BMike''s Bikes of Sacramento
 Jason BrowningMen C35+ 
 Cj BryanSingle Speed BKing Kog
 Mark BrysonMen Open 60+SHW
 Theo BuckendorfMen C50+ML King High School
 Chris BurgesonMen Open 60+ 
 Kyle BurleyMen C 
 Kilian BushJunior Men 10-14 
 Matthew BushMen B 
 Eric BustosMen A45+Google/Nest
 Susan ButterworthSingle Speed Women 
 Sean CallaghanMen C 
 Ilya CantorMen A45+TriForce
 Gary CarpenterMen B55+Victory Velo Racing
 Aaron CasadosMen BForm & Data
 Ken CashionMen B45+CVC-DFL
 Greg CastanedaMen B55+Velo Allegro
 Ben CastilloJunior Men 10-14Kinetic Cycles
 Benjamin CastilloJunior Men 10-14Kinetic Cycles
 Mark CastilloSingle Speed BRio Strada Racing
 Jack CauthenMen C45+Velofix
 Jonathan CerronaMen C35+ 
 Alex ChadwickJunior Men 15-18Team City Sacramento
 Glenn ChadwickMen C50+Team City Sacramento
 Henry ChadwickJunior Men 15-18Team City Sacramento
 Alvin ChanMen B35+King Kog
 John ChiarelloMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Johnny ChiarelloMen C55+ 
 Jonathan ClaySingle Speed B 
 Corby CobbMen CReno Wheelmen
 Stephen CoddingtonMen C35+Hercules Cycling Club
 Geoffrey ColburnMen BBox Dog Bikes
 Libby ConlinSingle Speed Womenkinetics
 Pete ConlinMen C50+Kinetics
 Ken ConoverMen C50+EPiC Cycling
 Michael CordovaMen B35+North Rim Adventure Racing
 Dave CorthellMen Open 60+Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
 Daniel CortopassiJunior Men 10-14 
 Kennedy CortopassiJunior Women 10-14Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar
 Garrett CoyneMen C 
 Stefen CreasonMen AData Driven Athlete
 Dennis CrespoMen B50+Roseville Cyclery
 Sian CrespoWomen A 
 Cayla CrockellWomen Atop club
 Hope CrockellWomen B 
 Jose CuevasMen AOrange pedal
 Lindsey CunninghamWomen A 
 Zack CunninghamSingle Speed ASQuiD
 Jess CurtisMen C55+Team Roaring Mouse
 Drew CuthbertsonMen CTrafiq vs. Traffic
 Shawn DalyMen B50+ThirstBear Cycling
 Ian DapotMen BOrnot
 Michael DavirroMen C50+Victory Velo Racing Team
 Raymond De La RosaMen C45+ 
 Tricia DejerseyWomen C40+freedom riders
 Michele DeliaWomen BOrnot
 Sarah DepenbrockWomen CRapid Alpaca Posse!
 Bill DewolfMen B55+Rockville Bike Rattlers
 Ranjodh DhaliwalMen B 
 Dustin DiedeMen A35+Eleil
 Jay DillonMen B45+Victory Velo Racing
 Corey DomanMen BTeam Mike's Bikes
 Willy DommenMen B55+zeitgeist racing
 John DougeryMen CKinetic Cycles
 Patrick DowdSingle Speed AKing Kog
 Maxwell DoyleJunior Men 10-14Rock 'N' Roll Lube
 Erik DubeySingle Speed BFolsom Bike Mandem
 Alex DubowMen CTrafiq vs. Traffic
 Chrys DudekMen BBike Stuff
 Brian DurlingMen C35+Mike''s Bikes
 Bradley DyerMen C 
 Eric EhniszMen C 
 Matt ElderMen BKinetic
 Matthew ElderMen BKinetic
 John ElgartMen Open 60+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Linda ElgartWomen Open 50+River City Velo
 Steve ElliottMen C50+ 
 Tyler ElliottMen BKing Kog Oakland
 Jan ElsbachMen A55+Davis Bike Club Race Team
 Monica ErdoshWomen A35+ 
 Terry ErvinMen C45+EPiC Cycling
 James EvansMen C45+ 
 Kirk EvansMen C35+ 
 Nicole FalkWomen Bking kog oakland
 Paul FalveyMen Open 60+Ol'Repbublic
 Thomas FarleyMen B45+Team Roaring Mouse
 Michelle FaurotWomen C40+Bike Like a Girl
 Michael FeeMen B45+R4R- Make A Wish
 Carson FellowsJunior Men 15-18Kinetic Cycles
 Dave FerrellMen B55+Victory Velo Racing
 Madeline FinchWomen Open 50+Breakaway Women’s Racing
 Mark FioriMen B50+Folsom Bike / Trek
 Josh FloodMen C45+SacBikeFans.com
 Sam FloodJunior Men 15-18SacBikeFans.com
 Scott FonsecaMen B45+AUDI RENO TAHOE CYCLING TEAM
 Albert FoxMen Open 60+Davis Bike Club
 Thom FoxMen Open 60+Team Roaring Mouse
 Aiden FraleyJunior Men 10-14team bro kook
 Royce FraleyMen B55+team bro kook
 Joy FrancoWomen B 
 Greg FrankfurterMen C35+ 
 Ben FrenchMen B45+Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
 Adam FresiaMen B35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Jack FresiaJunior Men 10-14 
 Charlie FreundJunior Men 15-18 
 Ashley FruhwirthWomen BRiver City Velo
 Robert FullerMen C50+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Stefan FullerMen BFREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Chris GaffneyMen A45+SunPower Racing
 Paige GaleotoWomen A35+Reno Wheelmen
 Jeffrey GallandMen BChico Cycling Team
 Reese GaryMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 Bryan GastMen B35+ 
 Jacqueline GauthierWomen BVicious Cycle
 Stacy GeeWomen CCoronal Energy
 Galen GentryMen BN/A
 Kenneth GeorgeMen C55+ 
 Will GibbuyMen BORNOT
 Stacey GillisSingle Speed WomenBunny Death Scream Racing
 Michael GlecklerMen B35+Kinetic Cycles
 Mike GlecklerMen B35+Kinetic Cycles
 Trinity GlecklerWomen A35+Breakaway Women''s Racing
 Manny GlissonMen C55+ 
 Amy (katie) GoadWomen CTeam City Sacramento
 Tommaso GomezMen BFat Cake Club
 Travis GoodrichMen C35+Victory Velo Racing
 Kevin GorchinskiMen BRoseville Cyclery
 Callie GordonWomen B 
 David GordonMen C35+ 
 Mike GottardiMen B50+LeadOut
 Dane GrantMen Open 60+Team Roaring Mouse
 George GrassMen Open 60+ 
 Ryan GrenierMen AThe Fast Foward
 Steve GriffithsMen B50+ 
 John GrubbsMen Open 60+Kinetic cycles
 Geno GruberMen C50+Team GENO
 Adrian GuevaraMen C45+CBRE Racing
 Rick GuevelMen C50+Kinetics
 Joe GuldenMen C35+TEAM ROARING MOUSE
 James GuntermannMen C35+Rabid Alpaca Posse
 Glen GuymonMen C50+Body Concepts
 Samuel GuzmanMen A35+Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing
 Kobi GyetvanMen ATop Club CX
 Scott HadleyMen B50+Team City Racing
 Chaz HalbertMen BPhoenix Cycling Systems
 Molly HallweaverWomen B 
 Kristie HamiltonWomen C40+Dirt Birds
 Wyatt HamiltonJunior Men 10-14Western States Realty, Auburn
 April HamlinWomen B35+Dirt Birds
 Joel HammondMen AChico Cycling Team
 Bill HarkolaMen Open 60+Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles
 Todd HarrisMen B50+CCP
 Michael HarrisonMen B50+Unattached
 Brenda HawkinsWomen Open 50+Kinetic Cycle
 Jennie HawkinsWomen B 
 William HawkinsMen A 
 Brandon HaydenMen B 
 Dc HaysMen A55+ 
 John HeddersonMen C55+Flatland Brewing
 Phillip HeimanMen B55+Colavita-Norcal Racing
 Blake HeinleinMen A35+Mediocre Racing
 Jake HensleyMen B35+Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team
 Todd HensleyMen B50+ 
 David HermanMen C50+Team City/Team Dai Endurance
 Rob HermanskyMen C50+ 
 Justine HerrigWomen CDonuts and Pina Coladas
 Eric HessMen C55+E-Scapes Landscape
 Blair HickmanMen BRiver City Velo CX
 Charles HimesMen B45+Velo Fratello / Razz Wheels
 Steve HindmanMen A45+Pen Velo/ Summit Bikes
 Justin HintzMen A35+River City Velo
 Brad HodgesMen Bspokesman bicycle
 Thomas HoeffelMen A55+VSRT/Livermore Cyclery
 Christa HoffmanWomen CDavis Bike Club Race Team
 Steve HollenbeakMen C50+ 
 Wylder HollenbeakJunior Men 10-14 
 Lance HooperMen B45+LeadOut Racing
 Eric HoustonMen B35+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Kirstin HudsonWomen C40+Sparks cyclery
 Teri HuertaWomen Open 50+Breakaway Women's Racing
 Karin HuetterWomen C40+NONE
 John HughesMen B50+Castro Valley Cyclery
 Patrick HuibregtseMen ATeam Roaring Mouse
 Philip HynesMen A45+THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING
 Callum IngramMen AVeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction
 Gil InouyeMen BTeam Roseville Cyclery
 David IriguchiMen C55+Iriguchi Ukuleles
 Todd IsamanMen C55+Golden chain cyclists
 Oliver IsidroMen C 
 Geordi IvoryMen C 
 Reed JacksonMen B55+Team City
 Ethan JacobsmaMen B 
 Lauren JanickiWomen C 
 Clay JohnsonMen B55+ 
 Jake JohnsonMen C 
 Ryan JohnsonMen C35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Tim JohnsonMen B35+ 
 Sarah JordanWomen ARock Lobster Bowling
 Jamie JorskiWomen BHuckleberry Bicycles
 Max JudelsonMen ARock Lobster
 Anna JurgensWomen B 
 Rolland JurgensMen B45+CA Technologies Racing
 Gerald KammerzellMen AOrnot
 Ryosei KanekoMen B55+CPC pb Tesla
 Matt KanterMen B35+Team Roaring Mouse
 Matthew KanterMen B35+Team Roaring Mouse
 Sarah KayWomen CTeam City Sacramento
 Brian KearnsSingle Speed ADolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
 Paul KeeferMen C50+ 
 Kirk KeelerMen C45+Yosemite Velo
 Amber KeenJunior Women 10-14Sierra Endurance Sports
 Casey KeenMen A45+Sierra Endurance Sports
 Chelsea KeenWomen C40+ 
 Miles KeepMen A45+Menlo Velo Cyclocross
 Alicen KershawWomen B35+Team roaring mouse
 Dean KlotzMen A55+LeadOut
 Anton KnepprathJunior Men 15-18DRS 24/7
 Adam KochMen A35+Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing
 Hossien KochMen C35+ 
 Elizabeth KoebeleWomen CBike Like A Girl
 Mark KoenigMen A55+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Matthew KornMen C55+Edwin Sims DDS
 Nathan KostivMen B35+Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Bjorn KrallJunior Men 15-18 
 Brian KrallMen C45+ 
 Sylus KrallJunior Men 15-18 
 Raymond KressMen B35+ol'Republic/SERT
 John KretschmannMen B50+Body Concepts Race Team
 Caden KroettingerJunior Men 10-14 
 Kevin KuMen BVive La Tarte
 Will KunzMen C 
 Rj LaffinsMen C55+Chico Cycling Team
 Alex LahtiSingle Speed BVelo Reno
 Cass LaizureMen A55+VSRT
 Gary LandMen A35+NorCal Bike Sport
 Ben LandonJunior Men 10-14Mom & Dad
 Olivia LaneWomen BDirt Birds
 Andrew LangfieldMen B 
 Makayla LaraWomen C 
 Massimo LarsenMen B 
 Ian LearyMen BMediocre Racing
 Dan LeeMen B50+Velo Fratello
 Jeremy LeedsMen B45+ 
 Paul LevyMen BTeam City Sacramento
 Lauren LidenWomen Open 50+Michael David Winery Cycling Team
 Keenan Lidral-PorterMen CBerkeley Bike Club
 Craig LindbergMen A55+ol'Republic/SERT
 Ben LiskeJunior Men 10-14 
 Charles LiskeJunior Men 10-14 
 Jason LiskeMen B 
 Lars LofgrenMen A35+Avout Racing
 Michael LoftesnesMen B50+CBRE Racing
 Charlie Longshore-NeateJunior Men 15-18 
 Matt LuckenbachMen B45+Team Revs PB Kinetics
 Adam LuskMen C 
 Andrew LyndonMen B55+King Kog
 Mike LysterMen B35+Sams Town Cyclery
 Jim MacdonaldSingle Speed ASquid Squad
 Mike MacdonaldMen Open 60+Jaeger Wheelmen
 Blake MacherasJunior Men 15-18CX Nation
 Roger MackensenMen C50+ 
 Forest MacomberMen C 
 David MaiMen A35+Thirsty Bear Cycling
 Chris MaierMen C50+Mike the Poolman
 Sarah MaileWomen A 
 Victor MaoMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 Anthony MarinoMen C35+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 John MarksJunior Men 15-18Victory Velo
 Matt MarksSingle Speed BVictory Velo Racing
 Rich MarottiMen C 
 Devin MartinMen B35+Team Fenyman
 Kurt MartinMen B55+Team Roaring Mouse
 Robert MartinezMen A55+MDWSPORTS
 Mark MastorasMen A55+Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles
 Elder MattMen BKinetic
 Jody MccomasMen B55+FolsomBike,ITM Sports n Orthopedic
 Catherine McdonaldWomen C40+Rio Strada Racing
 Jim McdonaldMen C55+Rio Strada Racing
 Stuart McdonaldJunior Men 10-14Rio Strada Racing
 Bruce McgaginMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 Hollie McgovernWomen A35+Top Club McGovern Cycles
 Lauren MckayWomen CDirt birds
 John MckennaJunior Men 10-14Team Bro Kook
 Grady McleodMen B50+ 
 Terry McniffMen B50+Victory Velo
 Ken MejicaMen B35+CA Technologies Racing
 Art MendezMen BFREAKSHOW
 Charles MerrillMen C55+3RingCircus.us
 Seretan MichaelMen C35+Huckleberry Racing
 Veronica MickelsonWomen B35+Mikes Bikes
 Ben MilikienMen B55+Paco''s
 Kelly MillerWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Matt MillerMen BEaston Voler HRS Rock Lobster
 Shawn MillerMen A55+Davis Bike Club Race Team
 Ian MilneMen B50+Victory Velo
 Hank MiniSingle Speed BRoseville Cyclery
 Antonio MirandaMen A35+TEAM PHOENIX
 Gerard MocklerMen C50+ 
 Brian MohrlantMen BTeam Metric
 Patrick MonroeMen BNONE
 Ben MoomeyMen B35+CBRE Racing
 Andrew MooreSingle Speed B 
 Ian MooreMen B45+ 
 Adrienne MoretzWomen B 
 Darin MorganMen ADRS 24/7
 Justin MorganMen ATop Club Cyclocross
 Michelle MorrillWomen A35+Team Roaring Mouse
 Leif MortensonMen C35+ 
 Lee MosbruckerMen C55+Rio Strada
 Matthew MoseleyMen AHuckleberry Racing
 Joshua MottMen BFolsom Bike Mandem
 John MundeliusMen A45+Stix and Stones
 Michael MunozJunior Men 15-18Cycling Dev/Ponderosa Bruins
 Lee MuraiSingle Speed B 
 Gannon MyallMen A45+Canyon Bicycles
 Madeleine MyallWomen A 
 Greg MyersMen B45+Victory Velo Racing
 Don MyrahMen AIbis Buy-Cell
 Seth NagaoMen C35+ 
 Brian NakagawaSingle Speed BOlympic Bike Shop
 Chris NambaSingle Speed ASquid Squad
 Aneel NathMen C35+kinetic
 Gary NeateMen C45+REOBCG
 Mark NelsonMen C45+Kinetic Cycles
 Ben NeumeyerMen B2Slow
 Kim NguyenWomen CHuckleberry Racing
 Michelle NightengaleWomen Open 50+CA Technologies
 Terry NilsenMen C45+PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Drew NoelMen B35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Caroline NolanMen AVoler / Easton/ HRS/ Rock Lobster
 Ted NovackMen CKinetic Cycles
 John NovikoffMen BData Driven Athlete Racing
 Tony O'DellSingle Speed ADRS247
 Ryan OdellMen A35+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Steve OffermanMen A45+Rio Strada Racing
 Caetie OfieshWomen BOrnot
 Michael OliverMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 William OllingJunior Men 15-18sacbikefans.com
 Jessica OppenheimerWomen A35+RIVER CITY VELO
 Jessie OppenheimerWomen A35+river city velo
 Jamie OrmsbyMen C35+ 
 Brian OrtMen B45+Team Roaring Mouse
 Jake OtsukaMen C35+Stix & Stones
 Daniel OverbyMen C 
 Hannah OverbyJunior Women 15-18 
 Steve OzonionMen A45+Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin'' Cycles
 Wylie PalmerMen B45+Frame Up Bikes
 Anthony ParenzinMen C 
 Matt ParkerMen C 
 Dan ParkinsonMen B55+ 
 Daniel ParksMen C55+Folsom Bike
 Bruce ParrMen B55+ 
 Tawni ParrWomen C40+ 
 Ron PatchMen C45+Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno
 Tim PattonMen C55+Team EPiC Cycling
 David PaulsMen B45+Cycle -X Napa Valley
 Jim PavlichekMen A45+Mike's Velo City
 Andy PaxtonSingle Speed BLeadOut Racing
 Regan PearmanJunior Men 10-14 
 Ray PeartMen C45+ 
 Scott PeiferMen A45+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Tracy PengillyWomen C40+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Anthony PereiraMen C 
 Trey PerkinsMen C35+ 
 Lynette PerryWomen C40+ 
 Zach PetersenMen B 
 Kalli PhillipsWomen B35+Vive la Tarte
 Zach PinaMen AORNOT
 Nik PinedaWomen C 
 David PiresMen C35+Flatland Brewery
 Sarah PittiglioWomen B35+Dirt Birds
 Richard PittmanMen C35+FREAK SHOW RED
 Justin PittsSingle Speed B 
 Vincent PitzuloMen C45+Rockville Bike
 Angie PlatisWomen B35+Breakaway Women’s Racing
 Gus PlatisMen B50+Rio Strada Racing
 Anna PoehlmannWomen BDirt Birds
 Max PolinMen A35+SK Racing
 Bryant PowellMen C45+ 
 Nathan PrichardJunior Men 10-14 
 Conner RamesbottomJunior Men 10-14Mikes bikes
 Diego RamirezJunior Men 10-14 
 Rafael RamirezMen B 
 Brian RayMen BTEAM CRYNOW
 Ariel RaymonWomen BKing Kog Oakland
 Nicole RegaliaWomen CMediocre War Pigs
 Teri ReillyWomen Open 50+ 
 Shawn RemyMen Bmdw sports
 Aaron RezentesMen BKinetic
 Michelle RezentesWomen C40+ 
 Elizabeth RhodesJunior Women 10-14SportDestiny.com
 Chad RichardsMen B35+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Arthur RichardsonMen BTeam Roaring Mouse
 Earl RichardsonMen C50+Kinetics
 Earl (jr) RichardsonMen C50+Kinetics
 Felix RiesenbergMen B50+Dolore Grotta
 Ryan RinnMen AVive La Tarte CX
 Trudy RobertsWomen Open 50+DBC
 Robbie RobertsonMen B35+Kovarus / Audi
 Brian RoehrichMen CDavis Bike Club Race Team
 Daryl RogersMen BBox Dog Bikes
 Gregg RohMen C50+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Mitch RohrerMen A45+SGW CX
 Matthew RolandsonMen A45+dfL
 Robin RollesMen C50+Mediocre/Bike dog
 Mark RosaMen BRhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing
 Adam RossMen B35+Rhythm Racing
 Christopher RougeSingle Speed AMediocre Racing
 Erika RowenWomen CSheSpoke Racing
 Ed RubleMen B50+ 
 Jennie RuffWomen C 
 Bob RyanMen C35+ 
 Nick SaavedraMen B 
 Glenn SabotMen B35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Joshua SachaMen B45+US Military Endurance Sports
 Kenneth SalvailMen B55+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Andrea SanchezWomen CTeam City Sacramento
 Ernest SanchezMen C45+S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
 Brian SandersMen A35+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Craig SandersMen C55+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Bill SansMen A55+plus 3
 Shanna SauerWomen A35+Vive La Tarte
 Siobhan SaundersWomen C40+ 
 Ryan SavilleMen C35+Rolling Barricade
 Ernie SayoMen B45+CBRE
 Nathan SayoJunior Men 10-14 
 Ernie Sayo IiiMen B45+ 
 Kristen ScharlerWomen C 
 Colby SchaumburgJunior Men 15-18 
 James SchekMen B35+Pen Velo
 Kevin SchellMen C35+Davis Bike Club Race Team
 Bryan SchenoneMen C35+ 
 Kyle SchildMen A45+sacramento golden wheelman SGW
 Derek SchmidtMen CRMC
 Remy SchmidtJunior Men 10-14Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Sam SchneiderMen ASunPower Racing
 Andreas SchultenMen CPen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Jacob SchwabauerJunior Men 15-18 
 Steve SchwabauerMen C50+freakshow red
 Dane SchweitzerMen C 
 Ian SchweitzerJunior Men 10-14 
 Brian SchybergMen C55+Schyberg Engineering
 John SeivertMen B55+ol'Republic / SERT
 Stacey SellMen A45+Family Cycling Center
 Nils SeversonSingle Speed B 
 Mark SeveryMen AAdventure''s Edge
 Mychael ShannonMen C35+Elite Physiques
 Russell ShawMen C35+ 
 Marcis SheltonJunior Men 10-14dfL
 Matt SheltonMen A45+dfL
 Noah SheltonJunior Men 10-14dfL
 Randy SheltonMen A35+Vive La Tarte
 Renee SheltonWomen Open 50+ 
 Chuck ShinnemanMen C55+ 
 Natalie ShrefflerWomen C 
 Rick SilvaMen C45+ 
 John SimmonsMen B50+Team City Sacramento
 Philip SimsMen A55+ABS
 Steve SinorMen B35+Victory Velo Racing
 John SlavonicMen Open 60+ol'Republic/SERT
 Anthony SmithMen Open 60+Victory Velo Racing
 George SmithMen Open 60+ 
 Joseph SmithMen B50+Bell Real Estate Cycling Team
 Tim SmithMen Open 60+Victory Velo Racing
 Toby SmithMen BDavis Bike Club Race Team
 Wes SmithMen B35+Dai Endurance/Cane Creek/Wolftooth Components
 Jim SmithermanMen C55+giant reno sparks
 Kevin SmithsonMen CNorcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal Pack Boozers
 Aj SnovelMen ATeam Mike’s Bikes
 Jason SnovelMen A45+HiFi CX
 Mary SnovelWomen B35+Dirt Birds
 Suzie SnyderWomen ASierra Endurance Sports
 Jake SoursMen CTeam City Sacramento
 Dan SovereignSingle Speed ASGW
 Kazzle SpencerSingle Speed ACosmic Cycles
 Emily SportsmanWomen ATeam Roading Mouse
 Scott SportsmanSingle Speed ATeam Roaring Mouse
 Stephen SprinkelMen C55+ 
 Lara St JohnWomen B 
 Brian StabyMen A45+CX Nation
 Aaron StanfordMen C 
 Jesse StarkWomen C40+Ace Window Tinting
 Gabriella SterneWomen AVanderkitten Entourage Racing
 Michael SteyerMen B45+Kinetic Cycles
 Mike StinsonMen BMike the Poolman
 Sophia StinsonJunior Women 10-14Mike the Poolman
 Pete StirlingMen C35+BEAS Academy
 Alexander StoltmanJunior Men 15-18FREAKSHOW RED CX
 Todd StoneMen AMikes Bikes
 Colby StottMen C45+Sierra Endurance Sports
 Sean StrachanMen BTop Club Cyclocross
 Tom StrauseMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Duane StrawserMen B55+ol''/Republic/SERT/SHO-AIR
 Robby StriegelMen CCycling Development
 Darron SturgeonMen B45+RENOCROSS CX
 Jay SturgesMen A35+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Jim SullivanMen A55+Clean Power Cycling p/b Tesla
 Kari SumnerSingle Speed WomenCOLT Racing
 Casey SussmanSingle Speed BMars Cycles
 Fergus TanakaMen BORNOT
 Jennifer TeerlinkWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Robert TerraSingle Speed ASquid
 Ryan TerryMen BKinetic Cycles
 Nicholas TerzakisSingle Speed ADeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP
 Quentin ThornsberryJunior Men 10-14Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Ross TinlineMen A55+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Joe TogoanMen BAlta Alpina
 Ben TomkinsMen C45+Voler/Eaton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Mac TomkinsJunior Men 10-14Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Barb ToribioWomen Open 50+Breakaway Women's Racing
 Ted ToribioMen A55+Folsom Bike
 Peter TorresMen B45+form and data coaching
 Kennan ToyJunior Men 10-14Victory Velo
 Savanna TraceyWomen BKing Kog
 Matt TrethricMen Open 60+Hammer Nutrition 53/11
 David TricamoMen A45+dfL
 Paulette TrinhWomen BVKCX
 Sammy TrujilloMen A45+Rio Strada Racing
 Travis TuckerMen BCX Nation
 Rozel TupazMen A35+CBRE Racing
 Shantelle TupazJunior Women 10-14CBRE Racing
 Yuri TupazJunior Men 10-14CBRE Racing
 Chris UdarbeMen B45+Folsom Bike
 Jukka ValkonenMen A45+Spry - NuEnerChi
 Brandon Van CleveMen B35+DRS 247
 Jay Van ReinMen B50+Team City Sacramento
 Jacob Van WaardenbergJunior Men 15-18Woodcreek High School Mtn Bike Team
 Joseph VicencioMen B55+the Hub, Napa
 David VincentMen C55+Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
 Doug VincentMen C45+ 
 Jon VongschanphenMen C45+Victory Velo Racing
 Mike VossMen B35+ 
 Will WaggonerSingle Speed BRiver City Velo
 Brian WagnerMen C 
 Reagan WagnerJunior Women 10-14 
 Kurt WallaceMen B55+Team Roaring Mouse
 Daniel WallmarkMen BFREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Cal WalstadMen C55+ 
 Justin WalstadMen B35+Victory Velo Racing
 Alice WaltonWomen CHuckleberry Racing
 Colleen WantyWomen ADolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles
 Mike WarrenMen A55+Velo Fratello
 Rachel WarrenWomen CDirt Birds
 Rob WassmerMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Danny WassonMen A45+Audi Reno Tahoe
 Aubree WatkinsWomen A35+ 
 Chelsea WeidingerWomen A 
 Justin WeisenbergerMen C35+ 
 Emily WeissWomen C 
 Kevin WeitzMen Open 60+Victory Velo Racing
 Michael WelchMen C55+ 
 Ryan WenkerMen C35+Kinetic Cycles
 Victoria WentworthWomen AKing Kog
 Maya WernerWomen C 
 Lindsay Wetzel PolinWomen ASK Racing
 Chris WhiteMen CKinetic Cycles
 David WhiteMen CKinetic Cycles
 Samantha WhiteJunior Women 10-14Team Bacon
 Eric WilliamsSingle Speed B 
 John WilliamsonMen C 
 Leonard WillinghamMen BMike the Poolman
 Carroll WillsMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Chris WilsonWomen C40+Breakaway Women's Racing/Kinetic Cycles
 Greg WilsonMen C50+Kinetic Cycles
 Trent WilsonMen BKinetic Cycles
 Sam WinslowSingle Speed BFolsom Bike Mandem
 Rebecca WolskiWomen ATeam Roaring Mouse
 Nolan WongMen CTrafiq vs Traffic
 Marci WoodWomen C40+ 
 Cian WoodsMen C45+ 
 James WrightMen C35+All Out of Bubblegum Racing
 Brian YatesMen C45+Victory Velo
 Nathan YeeMen CValley Spokesmen Racing Team
 Aron YevutaMen A35+ 
 Brent YostMen C50+Kinetic Cycles
 William YoungmanMen A45+Kinetic Cyclocross
 Gabrielle ZacksWomen CHunting Potatoes
 Eric ZeiglerMen B50+Victory Velo Racing
 Pete ZlatnikMen A45+Folsom Bike
646 Total Registrations