Sacramento Cyclocross
Series Racer List

Sorted AlphabeticallyPowered by:
NameRegistration TypeTeam/Sponsor
 E. Taylor AbelMen A35+ 
 Tyler AckersonMen CHuckleberry Racing
 Evan AdamsMen A45+dfL
 Maria AlbertyWomen CSheSpoke Racing
 Rudy AlfonsoMen C45+Kinetic Cycles
 Morgan AllenSingle Speed ABRKLND
 Marila AlvaresWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Adam AndelinMen A45+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Erik AndersonMen B50+Victory Velo Racing
 Luke AndersonJunior Men 10-14nor nev
 Matt AndersonMen Bnor nev
 Megan AndersonWomen B35+ 
 Robert AndersonMen Open 60+CAL NAT’S Racing
 Sean AndrewMen BTeam Roaring Mouse
 Marie AppelWomen C40+ 
 Karl ArchibaldMen B35+ 
 Jim ArenzMen C50+ 
 Michael ArreguinMen C45+SGW/Kinetic
 Kyle AshtonMen A35+Red Peloton
 Dylan AtkinsonMen Acyclesport specialized m/b muscle milk
 Jim AtkinsonMen A55+buy cell/ibis
 David AveryJunior Men 10-14 
 Kelli BadilloWomen B35+Breakaway Women's Racing
 Anthony BagnaniMen B 
 Jonathan BakerMen A35+Touchstone Racing
 Stuart BakerMen B55+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Carlos BalamSingle Speed Acosmic cycles
 Jec BallouWomen C40+ 
 Jeremy BarnesMen A45+Sierra Nevada Reliable racing
 Mark BarnumMen C 
 Brooke Barnum-RobertsWomen C 
 Mike BaroniMen C55+ 
 Andrew BartonMen B45+Victory Velo Racing
 Colin BartonJunior Men 10-14FT3 Gen 2
 Jerry BartonMen A45+FT3
 Kurt BartonMen Open 60+victory velo racing
 Kimio BazettMen B35+ 
 Rad BeautonSingle Speed B 
 Chris BeckerMen B45+CA Technologies Racing
 Shawn BeckerMen A45+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Will BeirneMen BRiver City Velo
 Bret BentonMen A55+PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Ethan BentonJunior Men 10-14PenVelo Racing Team
 Paul BergerMen B35+form+data coaching
 Caitlin BernsteinWomen AVive La Tarte CX
 Jen BezrutczykWomen C 
 Vee BhoplaMen B35+Kinetic Cycles
 Gary BiehlMen B55+ 
 Audrey BiehleWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Steve BiggsMen C50+ 
 Colton BilodeauJunior Men 10-14CBRE
 Connor BilodeauJunior Men 10-14CBRE
 Jeff BilodeauMen B35+CBRE
 Tina BilodeauWomen C40+CBRE
 Angie BlaikieWomen BDirt Birds
 Kyle BlaikieMen BMediocre/BikeDog/TBBCX/gheto/SloppyMoose/BlueColla
 Alan BodtkerMen B50+Victory Velo Racing
 John BorcheltMen B45+VICTORY VELO
 Kathleen BortolussiWomen AVoler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 John BovetMen COrange Pedal Cycling
 Joshua BoydenMen BLeadout
 Aidan BoyersJunior Men 15-18 
 Anthony BrantleyMen B45+Victory Velo
 Stuart BrattonSingle Speed BLeadOut Racing
 Curtis BrawnerMen B 
 Ben BraxleySingle Speed B 
 John BrinkMen C55+Kinetic
 Megan BrinkmeyerWomen BTeam City Sacramento
 Colin BrownMen BTeam City Sacramento
 Jack BrownJunior Men 15-18danville bike
 Tim BrownMen B55+ 
 Sam Brown-ShakleeMen BMike''s Bikes of Sacramento
 Jason BrowningMen C35+ 
 Cj BryanSingle Speed BKing Kog
 Mark BrysonMen Open 60+SHW
 Theo BuckendorfMen C50+ML King High School
 Chris BurgesonMen Open 60+ 
 Kyle BurleyMen C 
 Kilian BushJunior Men 10-14 
 Matthew BushMen B 
 Eric BustosMen A45+Google/Nest
 Susan ButterworthSingle Speed Women 
 James CallaghanMen A55+roseville cyclery
 Sean CallaghanMen C 
 Noah CampbellMen B45+ol'' Republic/SERT
 Ilya CantorMen A45+TriForce
 Gary CarpenterMen B55+Victory Velo Racing
 Aaron CasadosMen BForm & Data
 Ken CashionMen B45+CVC-DFL
 Greg CastanedaMen B55+Velo Allegro
 Benjamin CastilloJunior Men 10-14Kinetic Cycles
 Mark CastilloSingle Speed BRio Strada Racing
 Jack CauthenMen B45+Velofix
 Jonathan CerronaMen C35+ 
 Alex ChadwickJunior Men 15-18Team City Sacramento
 Glenn ChadwickMen C50+Team City Sacramento
 Henry ChadwickJunior Men 15-18Team City Sacramento
 Alvin ChanMen B35+King Kog
 John ChiarelloMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Johnny ChiarelloMen C55+ 
 Jonathan ClaySingle Speed B 
 Corby CobbMen CReno Wheelmen
 Stephen CoddingtonMen C35+Hercules Cycling Club
 Geoffrey ColburnMen BBox Dog Bikes
 Libby ConlinSingle Speed Womenkinetics
 Pete ConlinMen C50+Kinetics
 Ken ConoverMen C50+EPiC Cycling
 Michael CordovaMen B35+North Rim Adventure Racing
 Dave CorthellMen Open 60+Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
 Daniel CortopassiJunior Men 10-14 
 Kennedy CortopassiJunior Women 10-14Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar
 Garrett CoyneMen C 
 Stefen CreasonMen AData Driven Athlete
 Dennis CrespoMen B50+Roseville Cyclery
 Sian CrespoWomen A 
 Cayla CrockellWomen Atop club
 Hope CrockellWomen B 
 Jose CuevasMen AOrange pedal
 Lindsey CunninghamWomen A 
 Zack CunninghamSingle Speed ASQuiD
 Jess CurtisMen C55+Team Roaring Mouse
 Drew CuthbertsonMen CTrafiq vs. Traffic
 Shawn DalyMen B50+ThirstBear Cycling
 Ian DapotMen BOrnot
 Michael DavirroMen C50+Victory Velo Racing Team
 Raymond De La RosaMen C45+ 
 Tricia DejerseyWomen C40+freedom riders
 Michele DeliaWomen BOrnot
 Sreve DennisonMen B45+SGW
 Dustin DentonMen BMichael David Winery
 Sarah DepenbrockWomen CRapid Alpaca Posse!
 Bill DewolfMen B55+Rockville Bike Rattlers
 Ranjodh DhaliwalMen B 
 Dustin DiedeMen A35+Eleil
 Hannah DillardWomen Arock lobster
 Jay DillonMen B45+Victory Velo Racing
 Corey DomanMen BTeam Mike's Bikes
 Willy DommenMen B55+zeitgeist racing
 John DougeryMen CKinetic Cycles
 Patrick DowdSingle Speed A 
 Maxwell DoyleJunior Men 10-14Rock 'N' Roll Lube
 Erik DubeySingle Speed BFolsom Bike Mandem
 Alex DubowMen CTrafiq vs. Traffic
 Chrys DudekMen BBike Stuff
 Brian DurlingMen C35+Mike''s Bikes
 Bradley DyerMen C 
 Eric EhniszMen C 
 Matt ElderMen BKinetic
 Matthew ElderMen BKinetic
 John ElgartMen Open 60+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Linda ElgartWomen Open 50+River City Velo
 Steve ElliottMen C50+ 
 Tyler ElliottMen BKing Kog Oakland
 Jan ElsbachMen A55+Davis Bike Club Race Team
 Monica ErdoshWomen A35+ 
 Terry ErvinMen C45+EPiC Cycling
 James EvansMen C45+ 
 Kirk EvansMen C35+ 
 Nicole FalkWomen Bking kog oakland
 Paul FalveyMen Open 60+Ol'Repbublic
 Thomas FarleyMen B45+Team Roaring Mouse
 Michelle FaurotWomen C40+Bike Like a Girl
 Michael FeeMen B45+R4R- Make A Wish
 Carson FellowsJunior Men 15-18Kinetic Cycles
 Dave FerrellMen B55+Victory Velo Racing
 Madeline FinchWomen Open 50+Breakaway Women’s Racing
 Mark FioriMen B50+Folsom Bike / Trek
 Josh FloodMen C45+SacBikeFans.com
 Sam FloodJunior Men 15-18SacBikeFans.com
 Scott FonsecaMen B45+AUDI RENO TAHOE CYCLING TEAM
 Albert FoxMen Open 60+Davis Bike Club
 Thom FoxMen Open 60+Team Roaring Mouse
 Aiden FraleyJunior Men 10-14team bro kook
 Royce FraleyMen B55+team bro kook
 Joy FrancoWomen B 
 Greg FrankfurterMen C35+ 
 Ben FrenchMen B45+Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
 Adam FresiaMen B35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Jack FresiaJunior Men 10-14 
 Charlie FreundJunior Men 15-18 
 Ashley FruhwirthWomen BRiver City Velo
 Christopher A. Fuentes-GuzmanMen C 
 Brandon FullerMen CMikes Bikes
 Robert FullerMen C50+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Stefan FullerMen BFREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Chris GaffneyMen A45+SunPower Racing
 Paige GaleotoWomen A35+Reno Wheelmen
 Jeffrey GallandMen BChico Cycling Team
 Reese GaryMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 Bryan GastMen B35+ 
 Jacqueline GauthierWomen BVicious Cycle
 Stacy GeeWomen CCoronal Energy
 Galen GentryMen BN/A
 Kenneth GeorgeMen C55+ 
 Will GibbuyMen BORNOT
 Stacey GillisSingle Speed WomenBunny Death Scream Racing
 Mike GlecklerMen B35+Kinetic Cycles
 Trinity GlecklerWomen A35+Breakaway Women''s Racing
 Manny GlissonMen C55+ 
 Amy (katie) GoadWomen CTeam City Sacramento
 Tommaso GomezMen BFat Cake Club
 Dylan GongJunior Men 15-18 
 Travis GoodrichMen C35+Victory Velo Racing
 Kevin GorchinskiMen BRoseville Cyclery
 Callie GordonWomen B 
 David GordonMen C35+ 
 Mike GottardiMen A45+LeadOut
 Dane GrantMen Open 60+Team Roaring Mouse
 George GrassMen Open 60+ 
 Ryan GrenierMen AThe Fast Foward
 Steve GriffithsMen B50+ 
 John GrubbsMen Open 60+Kinetic cycles
 Geno GruberMen C50+Team GENO
 Adrian GuevaraMen C45+CBRE Racing
 Rick GuevelMen C50+Kinetics
 Joe GuldenMen C35+TEAM ROARING MOUSE
 James GuntermannMen C35+Rabid Alpaca Posse
 Glen GuymonMen C50+Body Concepts
 Samuel GuzmanMen A35+Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing
 Kobi GyetvanMen ATop Club CX
 Scott HadleyMen B50+Team City Racing
 Chaz HalbertMen APhoenix Cycling Systems
 Molly HallweaverWomen B 
 Kristie HamiltonWomen C40+Dirt Birds
 Wyatt HamiltonJunior Men 10-14Western States Realty, Auburn
 April HamlinWomen B35+Dirt Birds
 Joel HammondMen AChico Cycling Team
 Bill HarkolaMen Open 60+Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles
 Todd HarrisMen B50+CCP
 Michael HarrisonMen B50+Unattached
 Samuel HartJunior Men 10-14Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling/Reno Devo
 Brenda HawkinsWomen Open 50+Kinetic Cycle
 Jennie HawkinsWomen B 
 William HawkinsMen A 
 Brandon HaydenMen B 
 Dc HaysMen A55+ 
 John HeddersonMen C55+Flatland Brewing
 Phillip HeimanMen B55+Colavita-Norcal Racing
 Blake HeinleinMen A35+Mediocre Racing
 Carl HekkertMen A45+Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Jake HensleyMen B35+Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team
 Todd HensleyMen B50+ 
 David HermanMen C50+Team City/Team Dai Endurance
 Rob HermanskyMen C50+ 
 Justine HerrigWomen CDonuts and Pina Coladas
 Eric HessMen C55+E-Scapes Landscape
 Blair HickmanMen BRiver City Velo CX
 Charles HimesMen B45+Velo Fratello / Razz Wheels
 Steve HindmanMen A45+Pen Velo/ Summit Bikes
 Justin HintzMen A35+River City Velo
 Brad HodgesMen Bspokesman bicycle
 Thomas HoeffelMen A55+VSRT/Livermore Cyclery
 Christa HoffmanWomen CDavis Bike Club Race Team
 Steve HollenbeakMen C50+ 
 Wylder HollenbeakJunior Men 10-14 
 Lance HooperMen B45+LeadOut Racing
 Carrie HoustonWomen C40+ 
 Eric HoustonMen B35+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Mark HowlandSingle Speed Afamily cycling center santa cruz
 Kirstin HudsonWomen C40+Sparks cyclery
 Teri HuertaWomen Open 50+Breakaway Women's Racing
 Karin HuetterWomen C40+NONE
 John HughesMen B50+Castro Valley Cyclery
 Patrick HuibregtseMen ATeam Roaring Mouse
 Rob HuntMen A35+Monster Media Racing
 Lynn HunterWomen C40+breakaway wpmens racing
 Philip HynesMen A45+THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING
 Callum IngramMen AVeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction
 Gil InouyeMen BTeam Roseville Cyclery
 David IriguchiMen C55+Iriguchi Ukuleles
 Todd IsamanMen C55+Golden chain cyclists
 Oliver IsidroMen C 
 Geordi IvoryMen C 
 Reed JacksonMen B55+Team City
 Ethan JacobsmaMen B 
 Fabian JacotMen C35+ 
 Lauren JanickiWomen C 
 Clay JohnsonMen B55+ 
 Jake JohnsonMen C 
 Ryan JohnsonMen C35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Tim JohnsonMen B35+ 
 Bruce JonssonMen BMDW Sports
 Sarah JordanWomen ARock Lobster Bowling
 Jamie JorskiWomen BHuckleberry Bicycles
 Adin JoseMen BTeam Swift
 Max JudelsonMen ARock Lobster
 Anna JurgensWomen B 
 Rolland JurgensMen B45+CA Technologies Racing
 Gerald KammerzellMen AOrnot
 Ryosei KanekoMen B55+CPC pb Tesla
 Matt KanterMen B35+Team Roaring Mouse
 Sarah KayWomen CTeam City Sacramento
 Brian KearnsMen ADolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
 Paul KeeferMen C50+ 
 Kirk KeelerMen C45+Yosemite Velo
 Amber KeenJunior Women 10-14Sierra Endurance Sports
 Casey KeenMen A45+Sierra Endurance Sports
 Chelsea KeenWomen C40+ 
 Miles KeepMen A45+Menlo Velo Cyclocross
 Cole KerseyMen CMikes Bike’s
 Alicen KershawWomen B35+Team roaring mouse
 Scott KingstonMen BFolsom Bike / Temple Coffee
 Dean KlotzMen A55+LeadOut
 Anton KnepprathJunior Men 15-18DRS 24/7
 Adam KochMen A35+Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing
 Andrew KochJunior Men 10-14 
 Hossien KochMen C35+ 
 Elizabeth KoebeleWomen CBike Like A Girl
 Mark KoenigMen A55+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Matthew KornMen C55+Edwin Sims DDS
 Nathan KostivMen B35+Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Laurens KraalMen C35+Team Roaring Mouse
 Bjorn KrallJunior Men 15-18 
 Brian KrallMen C45+ 
 Sylus KrallJunior Men 15-18 
 Raymond KressMen B35+ol'Republic/SERT
 John KretschmannMen B50+Body Concepts Race Team
 Caden KroettingerJunior Men 10-14 
 Kevin KuMen BVive La Tarte
 Will KunzMen C 
 Rj LaffinsMen C55+Chico Cycling Team
 Alex LahtiSingle Speed BVelo Reno
 Cass LaizureMen A55+VSRT
 Gary LandMen A35+NorCal Bike Sport
 Ben LandonJunior Men 10-14Mom & Dad
 Olivia LaneWomen BDirt Birds
 Andrew LangfieldMen B 
 Makayla LaraWomen C 
 Bryan LarsenMen BTeam California
 Massimo LarsenMen B 
 Ian LearyMen BMediocre Racing
 Dan LeeMen B50+Velo Fratello
 Jeremy LeedsMen B45+ 
 Paul LevyMen BTeam City Sacramento
 Lauren LidenWomen Open 50+Michael David Winery Cycling Team
 Keenan Lidral-PorterMen CBerkeley Bike Club
 Craig LindbergMen A55+ol'Republic/SERT
 Ben LiskeJunior Men 10-14 
 Charles LiskeJunior Men 10-14 
 Jason LiskeMen B 
 Lars LofgrenMen A35+Avout Racing
 Michael LoftesnesMen B50+CBRE Racing
 Charlie Longshore-NeateJunior Men 15-18 
 Ian Lopez De San RomanJunior Men 15-18CX nation
 Matt LuckenbachMen B45+Team Revs PB Kinetics
 Kevin LuftMen B 
 Adam LuskMen C 
 Andrew LyndonMen B55+King Kog
 Mike LysterMen B35+Sams Town Cyclery
 Jim MacdonaldSingle Speed ASquid Squad
 Mike MacdonaldMen Open 60+Jaeger Wheelmen
 Michael MachadoMen A 
 Blake MacherasJunior Men 15-18 
 Roger MackensenMen C50+ 
 Forest MacomberMen C 
 Tim MaddingMen CRoseville Cyclery
 Genuino MadrugaMen C55+ 
 David MaiMen A35+Thirsty Bear Cycling
 Chris MaierMen C50+Mike the Poolman
 Sarah MaileWomen A 
 Jordy MalmbergMen ATop Club
 Victor MaoMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 Aaron MarchandMen B 
 Anthony MarinoMen C35+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 John MarksJunior Men 15-18Victory Velo
 Matt MarksSingle Speed BVictory Velo Racing
 Christina MarottiWomen C 
 Rich MarottiMen C 
 Devin MartinMen B35+Team Fenyman
 Kurt MartinMen B55+Team Roaring Mouse
 Robert MartinezMen A55+MDWSPORTS
 Mark MastorasMen A55+Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles
 Elder MattMen BKinetic
 Jody MccomasMen B55+FolsomBike,ITM Sports n Orthopedic
 Catherine McdonaldWomen C40+Rio Strada Racing
 Jim McdonaldMen C55+Rio Strada Racing
 Stuart McdonaldJunior Men 10-14Rio Strada Racing
 Bruce McgaginMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 Hollie McgovernWomen A35+Top Club McGovern Cycles
 Lauren MckayWomen CDirt birds
 John MckennaJunior Men 10-14Team Bro Kook
 Grady McleodMen B50+ 
 Terry McniffMen B50+Victory Velo
 Ken MejicaMen B35+CA Technologies Racing
 Art MendezMen BFREAKSHOW
 Charles MerrillMen C55+3RingCircus.us
 Seretan MichaelMen C35+Huckleberry Racing
 Veronica MickelsonWomen B35+Mikes Bikes
 Ben MilikienMen B55+Paco''s
 Kelly MillerWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Matt MillerMen BEaston Voler HRS Rock Lobster
 Shawn MillerMen A55+Davis Bike Club Race Team
 Ian MilneMen B50+Victory Velo
 Hank MiniSingle Speed BRoseville Cyclery
 Antonio MirandaMen A35+TEAM PHOENIX
 Gerard MocklerMen C50+ 
 Brian MohrlantMen BTeam Metric
 Thomas MoisionJunior Men 10-14CBRE
 Patrick MonroeMen BNONE
 Ben MoomeyMen B35+CBRE Racing
 Andrew MooreSingle Speed B 
 Ian MooreMen B45+ 
 Adrienne MoretzWomen B 
 Darin MorganMen ADRS 24/7
 Justin MorganMen ATop Club Cyclocross
 Michelle MorrillWomen A35+Team Roaring Mouse
 Leif MortensonMen C35+ 
 Lee MosbruckerMen C55+Kinetic
 Matthew MoseleyMen AHuckleberry Racing
 Joshua MottMen BFolsom Bike Mandem
 John MundeliusMen A45+Styx and Stones
 Michael MunozJunior Men 15-18Cycling Dev/Ponderosa Bruins
 Lee MuraiSingle Speed B 
 Gannon MyallMen A45+Canyon Bicycles
 Madeleine MyallWomen A 
 Greg MyersMen B45+Victory Velo Racing
 Joe MylesMen B35+Breakaway Bikes
 Don MyrahMen AIbis Buy-Cell
 Maxence NachuryMen BRoaring Mouse
 Seth NagaoMen C35+ 
 Brian NakagawaSingle Speed BOlympic Bike Shop
 Chris NambaSingle Speed ASquid Squad
 Katerina NashWomen AClif Pro Team
 Aneel NathMen C35+kinetic
 Gary NeateMen C45+REOBCG
 Mark NelsonMen C45+Kinetic Cycles
 Ben NeumeyerMen B2Slow
 Kim NguyenWomen CHuckleberry Racing
 Michelle NightengaleWomen Open 50+CA Technologies
 Terry NilsenMen C45+PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Drew NoelMen B35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Caroline NolanMen AVoler / Easton/ HRS/ Rock Lobster
 Ted NovackMen CKinetic Cycles
 John NovikoffMen BData Driven Athlete Racing
 Peter NybergMen B35+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Tony O'DellSingle Speed ADRS247
 Ryan OdellMen A35+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Steve OffermanMen A45+Rio Strada Racing
 Caetie OfieshWomen BOrnot
 Vanessa OklejasWomen CMBS
 Michael OliverMen B50+Kinetic Cycles
 William OllingJunior Men 15-18sacbikefans.com
 Gordon OngMen B50+Rio Strada
 Tenley OngWomen CUniversity of Oregon
 Jessica OppenheimerWomen A35+RIVER CITY VELO
 Jessie OppenheimerWomen A35+river city velo
 Jamie OrmsbyMen C35+ 
 Brian OrtMen B45+Team Roaring Mouse
 Jake OtsukaMen C35+Stix & Stones
 Daniel OverbyMen C 
 Hannah OverbyJunior Women 15-18 
 Steve OzonionMen A45+Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin'' Cycles
 Wylie PalmerMen B45+Frame Up Bikes
 Anthony ParenzinMen C 
 Matt ParkerMen C 
 Dan ParkinsonMen B55+ 
 Daniel ParksMen C55+Folsom Bike
 Bruce ParrMen B55+ 
 Tawni ParrWomen C40+ 
 Lori PatchWomen C40+Reno Wheelwomen / Bike Like A Girl
 Ron PatchMen C45+Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno
 Tim PattonMen C55+Team EPiC Cycling
 David PaulsMen B45+Cycle -X Napa Valley
 Jim PavlichekMen A45+Mike's Velo City
 Andy PaxtonSingle Speed BLeadOut Racing
 Regan PearmanJunior Men 10-14 
 Shane PearmanMen C 
 Ray PeartMen C45+ 
 Scott PeiferMen A45+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Tracy PengillyWomen C40+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Anthony PereiraMen C 
 Trey PerkinsMen C35+ 
 Lynette PerryWomen C40+ 
 Zach PetersenMen B 
 Kalli PhillipsWomen B35+Vive la Tarte
 Zach PinaMen AORNOT
 Nik PinedaWomen C 
 David PiresMen C35+Flatland Brewery
 Sarah PittiglioWomen B35+Dirt Birds
 Richard PittmanMen C35+FREAK SHOW RED
 Justin PittsSingle Speed B 
 Vincent PitzuloMen C45+Rockville Bike
 Angie PlatisWomen B35+Breakaway Women’s Racing
 Gus PlatisMen B50+Rio Strada Racing
 James PlummerMen B45+ 
 Anna PoehlmannWomen BDirt Birds
 Max PolinMen A35+SK Racing
 Bryant PowellMen C45+ 
 Dennis PowellMen B 
 Nathan PrichardJunior Men 10-14 
 Conner RamesbottomJunior Men 10-14Mikes bikes
 Diego RamirezJunior Men 10-14 
 Rafael RamirezMen B 
 Brian RayMen BTEAM CRYNOW
 Ariel RaymonWomen BKing Kog Oakland
 Nicole RegaliaWomen CMediocre War Pigs
 Teri ReillyWomen Open 50+ 
 Shawn RemyMen Bmdw sports
 Aaron RezentesMen BKinetic
 Michelle RezentesWomen C40+ 
 Elizabeth RhodesJunior Women 10-14SportDestiny.com
 Wyatt RhodesJunior Men 10-14SportsDestiny.com
 Chad RichardsMen B35+Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
 Arthur RichardsonMen BTeam Roaring Mouse
 Earl (jr) RichardsonMen C50+Kinetics
 Felix RiesenbergMen B50+Dolore Grotta
 Ryan RinnMen AVive La Tarte CX
 Trudy RobertsWomen Open 50+DBC
 Robbie RobertsonMen B35+Kovarus / Audi
 Brian RoehrichMen CDavis Bike Club Race Team
 Daryl RogersMen BBox Dog Bikes
 Gregg RohMen C50+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Mitch RohrerMen A45+SGW CX
 Matthew RolandsonMen A45+dfL
 Robin RollesMen C50+Mediocre/Bike dog
 Mark RosaMen BRhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing
 Adam RossMen B35+Rhythm Racing
 Christopher RougeSingle Speed AMediocre Racing
 Erika RowenWomen CSheSpoke Racing
 Ed RubleMen B50+ 
 Jennie RuffWomen C 
 Bob RyanMen C35+ 
 Nick SaavedraMen B 
 Glenn SabotMen B35+Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Joshua SachaMen B45+US Military Endurance Sports
 Kenneth SalvailMen B55+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Andrea SanchezWomen CTeam City Sacramento
 Ernest SanchezMen C45+S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
 Brian SandersMen A35+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Craig SandersMen C55+FREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Bill SansMen A55+plus 3
 Shanna SauerWomen A35+Vive La Tarte
 Siobhan SaundersWomen C40+ 
 Ryan SavilleMen C35+Rolling Barricade
 Ernie SayoMen B45+CBRE
 Nathan SayoJunior Men 10-14 
 Ernie Sayo IiiMen B45+ 
 Kristen ScharlerWomen C 
 Colby SchaumburgJunior Men 15-18 
 James SchekMen B35+Pen Velo
 Kevin SchellMen C35+Davis Bike Club Race Team
 Bryan SchenoneMen C35+ 
 Kyle SchildMen A45+sacramento golden wheelman SGW
 Derek SchmidtMen BRMC
 Remy SchmidtJunior Men 10-14Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Sam SchneiderMen ASunPower Racing
 Andreas SchultenMen CPen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Jacob SchwabauerJunior Men 15-18 
 Steve SchwabauerMen C50+freakshow red
 Dane SchweitzerMen C 
 Ian SchweitzerJunior Men 10-14 
 Brian SchybergMen C55+Schyberg Engineering
 John SeivertMen B55+ol'Republic / SERT
 Stacey SellMen A45+Family Cycling Center
 Luisa SempereWomen BRAZZLE DAZZLE
 Nils SeversonSingle Speed B 
 Mark SeveryMen AAdventure's Edge
 Mychael ShannonMen C35+Elite Physiques
 Russell ShawMen C35+ 
 Marcis SheltonJunior Men 10-14dfL
 Matt SheltonMen A45+dfL
 Noah SheltonJunior Men 10-14dfL
 Randy SheltonMen A35+Vive La Tarte
 Renee SheltonWomen Open 50+ 
 Chuck ShinnemanMen C55+ 
 Natalie ShrefflerWomen C 
 Rick SilvaMen C45+ 
 John SimmonsMen B50+Team City Sacramento
 Philip SimsMen A55+ABS
 Steve SinorMen B35+Victory Velo Racing
 John SlavonicMen Open 60+ol'Republic/SERT
 Anthony SmithMen Open 60+Victory Velo Racing
 George SmithMen Open 60+ 
 Joseph SmithMen B50+Bell Real Estate Cycling Team
 Melsa SmithWomen Avive la tarte CX
 Tim SmithMen Open 60+Victory Velo Racing
 Toby SmithMen BDavis Bike Club Race Team
 Wes SmithMen B35+Dai Endurance/Cane Creek/Wolftooth Components
 Jim SmithermanMen C55+giant reno sparks
 Kevin SmithsonMen CNorcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal Pack Boozers
 Aj SnovelMen ATeam Mike’s Bikes
 Jason SnovelMen A45+HiFi CX
 Mary SnovelWomen B35+Dirt Birds
 Suzie SnyderWomen ASierra Endurance Sports
 Michael SolisMen C45+Hayward Composite
 Tanner SolisJunior Men 10-14 
 Jake SoursMen CTeam City Sacramento
 Dan SovereignSingle Speed ASGW
 Kazzle SpencerSingle Speed ACosmic Cycles
 Emily SportsmanWomen ATeam Roading Mouse
 Scott SportsmanSingle Speed ATeam Roaring Mouse
 Stephen SprinkelMen C55+ 
 Lara St JohnWomen B 
 Brian StabyMen A45+CX Nation
 Aaron StanfordMen C 
 Addison StarkJunior Women 10-14Ace Window Tinting
 Jesse StarkWomen C40+Ace Window Tinting
 Gabriella SterneWomen AVanderkitten Entourage Racing
 Michael SteyerMen B45+Kinetic Cycles
 Mike StinsonMen BMike the Poolman
 Sophia StinsonJunior Women 10-14Mike the Poolman
 Pete StirlingMen C35+BEAS Academy
 Alexander StoltmanJunior Men 15-18FREAKSHOW RED CX
 Todd StoneMen AMikes Bikes
 Colby StottMen C45+Sierra Endurance Sports
 Sean StrachanMen BTop Club Cyclocross
 Tom StrauseMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Duane StrawserMen B55+ol'/Republic/SERT/SHO-AIR
 Robby StriegelMen CCycling Development
 Darron SturgeonMen B45+RENOCROSS CX
 Jay SturgesMen A35+Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
 Jim SullivanMen A55+Clean Power Cycling p/b Tesla
 Kari SumnerSingle Speed WomenCOLT Racing
 Casey SussmanSingle Speed BMars Cycles
 Fergus TanakaMen BORNOT
 Kyle TaylorMen AVoler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Jennifer TeerlinkWomen A35+Dirt Birds
 Robert TerraSingle Speed ASquid
 Ryan TerryMen BKinetic Cycles
 Nicholas TerzakisSingle Speed ADeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP
 Quentin ThornsberryJunior Men 10-14Trafiq vs. Traffic
 Ross TinlineMen A55+Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
 Neva TitusWomen B 
 Joe TogoanMen BAlta Alpina
 Ben TomkinsMen C45+Voler/Eaton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Mac TomkinsJunior Men 10-14Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
 Barb ToribioWomen Open 50+Breakaway Women's Racing
 Ted ToribioMen A55+Folsom Bike
 Peter TorresMen B45+form and data coaching
 Kennan ToyJunior Men 10-14Victory Velo
 Savanna TraceyWomen BKing Kog
 Matt TrethricMen Open 60+Hammer Nutrition 53/11
 David TricamoMen A45+dfL
 Paulette TrinhWomen BVKCX
 Sammy TrujilloMen A45+Rio Strada Racing
 Travis TuckerMen BCX Nation
 Rozel TupazMen A35+CBRE Racing
 Shantelle TupazJunior Women 10-14CBRE Racing
 Yuri TupazJunior Men 10-14CBRE Racing
 Chris UdarbeMen B45+Folsom Bike
 Mike UrbinaMen A55+Buy-Cell/IBIS
 Jukka ValkonenMen A45+Spry - NuEnerChi
 Brandon Van CleveMen B35+DRS 247
 Jay Van ReinMen B50+Team City Sacramento
 Jacob Van WaardenbergJunior Men 15-18Woodcreek High School Mtn Bike Team
 Joseph VicencioMen B55+the Hub, Napa
 David VincentMen C55+Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
 Doug VincentMen C45+ 
 Jon VongschanphenMen C45+Victory Velo Racing
 Mike VossMen B35+ 
 Will WaggonerSingle Speed BRiver City Velo
 Brian WagnerMen C 
 Reagan WagnerJunior Women 10-14 
 Kurt WallaceMen B55+Team Roaring Mouse
 Daniel WallmarkMen BFREAKSHOW RED RACING
 Cal WalstadMen C55+ 
 Justin WalstadMen B35+Victory Velo Racing
 Alice WaltonWomen CHuckleberry Racing
 Colleen WantyWomen ADolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles
 Mike WarrenMen A55+Velo Fratello
 Rachel WarrenWomen CDirt Birds
 Rob WassmerMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Danny WassonMen A45+Audi Reno Tahoe
 Aubree WatkinsWomen A35+ 
 Chelsea WeidingerWomen A 
 Justin WeisenbergerMen C35+ 
 Emily WeissWomen C 
 Kevin WeitzMen Open 60+Victory Velo Racing
 Michael WelchMen C55+ 
 Ryan WenkerMen C35+Kinetic Cycles
 Victoria WentworthWomen AKing Kog
 Maya WernerWomen C 
 Lindsay Wetzel PolinWomen ASK Racing
 Chris WhiteMen CKinetic Cycles
 David WhiteMen CKinetic Cycles
 Samantha WhiteJunior Women 10-14Team Bacon
 Eric WilliamsSingle Speed B 
 Perry WilliamsMen A35+ 
 John WilliamsonMen C 
 Leonard WillinghamMen BMike the Poolman
 Willie WillisMen B55+ 
 Carroll WillsMen C55+Kinetic Cycles
 Chris WilsonWomen C40+Breakaway Women's Racing/Kinetic Cycles
 Greg WilsonMen C50+Kinetic Cycles
 Jennifer WilsonWomen BRAZZLE DAZZLE
 Trent WilsonMen BKinetic Cycles
 Sam WinslowSingle Speed BFolsom Bike Mandem
 Rebecca WolskiWomen ATeam Roaring Mouse
 John WongMen C55+ 
 Nolan WongMen CTrafiq vs Traffic
 Marci WoodWomen C40+ 
 Cian WoodsMen C45+ 
 James WrightMen C35+All Out of Bubblegum Racing
 Brian YatesMen C45+Victory Velo
 Nathan YeeMen CValley Spokesmen Racing Team
 Aron YevutaMen A35+ 
 Brent YostMen C50+Kinetic Cycles
 William YoungmanMen A45+Kinetic Cyclocross
 Gabrielle ZacksWomen CHunting Potatoes
 Eric ZeiglerMen B50+Victory Velo Racing
 Pete ZlatnikMen A45+Folsom Bike
701 Total Registrations