2019 Downieville Classic
Start Times
8/4/2019 - Downieville Downhill Race
Start Time Bib Name Age Team/Sponsor Class
09:31:00 1  Geoff Kabush 42  Yeti-Maxxis-Shimano-Fox-Stans NoTubes-GU-Camelbak  Pro Men
09:32:00 2  Tristan Uhl 31  Giant Factor off road  Pro Men
09:33:00 3  Ryan Gorman 39  FrameUp Bikes  Pro Men
09:34:00 4  Duncan Riffle 33  SRAM  Pro Men
09:35:00 6  Stephan Davoust 25  Giant Factory  Pro Men
09:36:00 7  Ryan Gardner 33  Kona/fox/bell/ethirteen/dharco/wtb  Pro Men
09:37:00 8  Carl Decker 44  Giant Factory Off-Road  Pro Men
09:38:00 9  Cody Kaiser 27  LangeTwins / Specialized  Pro Men
09:39:00 10  Macky Franklin 32  Jamis bikes  Pro Men
09:40:00 5  Sean Estes 41  Cycle sport - specialized  Pro Men
09:41:00 11  Joe Lawwill 49  Shimano  Pro Men
09:42:00 12  Myles Lucas 25  Dsendit/Sram  Pro Men
09:43:00 13  Jim Hewett 48  ACME BIKES / B-17 RACING  Pro Men
09:44:00 14  Sam Schultz 34  Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh  Pro Men
09:45:00 15  Nathaniel Lewis 32  Masha Fasha Racing  Pro Men
09:46:00 16  Quinn Moberg 25  Rocky Mountain Factory Team  Pro Men
09:47:00 17  Osvaldo Olmos 38  SRAM Factory Racing  Pro Men
09:48:00 18  Steven Pearl 35    Pro Men
09:49:00 19  Max Ramos 29  Revolution Bicycles  Pro Men
09:50:00 20  Justin Graves 36  PirateRide.org  Pro Men
09:51:00 21  Paul Freiwald 45  Pivot Cycles  Pro Men
09:52:00 22  Nathan Riddle 44  Santacruz/Shimano/wtb  Pro Men
09:53:00 23  Brian Szykowny 34  Scott’s Valley Cycle Sport p/b Specialized  Pro Men
09:54:00 24  David Duncan 23  SCOTT Dev USA  Pro Men
09:55:00 25  Zack Villars 20  Bear Valley Bikes  Pro Men
09:56:00 26  Jeremy Benson 40  Olympic Bike Shop  Pro Men
09:57:00 27  Jan Willem Bosboom 31    Pro Men
09:58:00 28  Whit Boucher 33  Revel/ Mons Royal/ Zeal Optics  Pro Men
09:59:00 29  Dylan Buffington 29    Pro Men
10:00:00 30  Felix Burke 23  Rocky Mountain Factory Team  Pro Men
10:01:00 31  John Donovan 41    Pro Men
10:02:00 32  Curtis Duncan 28  Keep Reno Dirty  Pro Men
10:03:00 33  Lucas Euser 36    Pro Men
10:04:00 34  Dylan Fryer 19  Bear Pro Team  Pro Men
10:05:00 35  Frederic Gombert 29  Chiru Magura  Pro Men
10:06:00 36  Benjamin Gomez Villafane 19    Pro Men
10:07:00 37  Reilly Hohman 27  Pearl/Revolution Bikes  Pro Men
10:08:00 38  Dillon Hollinger 26  Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator  Pro Men
10:09:00 39  Chris Johnston 34  SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES  Pro Men
10:10:00 40  Stan Jorgensen 30  SCOTT SPORTS  Pro Men
10:11:00 41  Massimo Larsen 21    Pro Men
10:12:00 42  Alex Mcguinness 31  Santa Cruz  Pro Men
10:13:00 43  Henry Nadell 22  CZ Racing  Pro Men
10:14:00 44  Tobin Ortenblad 25  SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES  Pro Men
10:15:00 45  Dillon Osleger 25    Pro Men
10:16:00 46  Steve Reaney 48    Pro Men
10:17:00 47  Ryan Thym 36    Pro Men
10:18:00 48  Brandon Watts 35  Freehub  Pro Men
10:19:00 49  Saer White 38  Santa Cruz bikes/the back country  Pro Men
10:20:00 50  Derek Yarra 32    Pro Men
10:21:00 335  Andrew Juiliano 31  Voler Factory Racing / Santa Cruz  Pro Men
10:22:00 336  Max Judelson 32  Voler Factory Racing  Pro Men
10:23:00          
10:24:00          
10:25:00          
10:26:00 52  Justin Bricker 31    Expert Men 30-
10:26:30 53  Richard Burroughs 28  Friends With Bikes  Expert Men 30-
10:27:00 54  Grant Conzaman 30    Expert Men 30-
10:27:30 55  Richard Crowley 27    Expert Men 30-
10:28:00 56  Chaz Halbert 28  Phoenix Cycling Systems  Expert Men 30-
10:28:30 57  Hamish Henderson 25    Expert Men 30-
10:29:00 58  Caleb Holtzinger 30  Santa Cruz Factory Racing  Expert Men 30-
10:29:30 59  Eric Isaacs 25    Expert Men 30-
10:30:00 60  Conner Kuhns 28  Kuhns Ranch  Expert Men 30-
10:30:30 61  Joe Marcinkowski 29    Expert Men 30-
10:31:00 62  Samuel Markling 30  Santa Cruz Factory  Expert Men 30-
10:31:30 63  Sean Mcguinness 23  Sufferneaux Fools  Expert Men 30-
10:32:00 64  Jackson Miers 19  Reno Tahoe Junior Cylcing  Expert Men 30-
10:32:30 65  Pierce Moran 29    Expert Men 30-
10:33:00 66  Miguel Pacheco 30  SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES  Expert Men 30-
10:33:30 67  Dylan Powell 20  Mikes Bikes  Expert Men 30-
10:34:00 68  Steve Ralston 30  ENCINA/CLAYTON BIKES RACING  Expert Men 30-
10:34:30 69  Scott Roycroft 26    Expert Men 30-
10:35:00 70  Will Salisbury 29    Expert Men 30-
10:35:30 71  Hayden Sampley 27    Expert Men 30-
10:36:00 72  Chris Seymour 30  Rock Lobster  Expert Men 30-
10:36:30 73  Kyle Smaine 28  Specialized  Expert Men 30-
10:37:00 74  Matt Snee 30  Trail Head Racing  Expert Men 30-
10:37:30 75  Andrew Surgent 29    Expert Men 30-
10:38:00 76  Ben Tapiz 26    Expert Men 30-
10:38:30 77  Bjorn Temple 27  Scotts Valley Cyclesport  Expert Men 30-
10:39:00 78  Zack Weaver 28  WorldWide Cyclery  Expert Men 30-
10:39:30 79  Benjamin Wild 30  Trail Head Racing  Expert Men 30-
10:40:00 80  Daniel Williams 27  Yours Truly Frenchies  Expert Men 30-
10:40:30 81  Sterling Witte 27    Expert Men 30-
10:41:00 338  Turbo Judas 24  Yuba Expeditions  Expert Men 30-
10:41:30 82  Mark Baeder 37    Expert Men 31-40
10:42:00 83  Christopher Beardsley 38    Expert Men 31-40
10:42:30 84  Jarred Beilke 32    Expert Men 31-40
10:43:00 85  Sam Benedict 36  Specialized USA  Expert Men 31-40
10:43:30 86  Geoff Best 32  Paperboys  Expert Men 31-40
10:44:00 87  Drew Casselberry 35  High Sierra Mountain Bike Team  Expert Men 31-40
10:44:30 88  Andrew Cavaletto 36  Scotts Valley Cycle Sport  Expert Men 31-40
10:45:00 89  Collin Clark 33    Expert Men 31-40
10:45:30 90  Shane Collins 33    Expert Men 31-40
10:46:00 91  Brenton Cornelius 37  High Sierra Mtb team  Expert Men 31-40
10:46:30 92  Alexander Cuddy 31    Expert Men 31-40
10:47:00 93  Marcus Cullen 34    Expert Men 31-40
10:47:30 94  Elliot Danforth 34    Expert Men 31-40
10:48:00 95  Michael Degutis 35  Rhonedonee Wines  Expert Men 31-40
10:48:30 96  Jeff Desroches 40    Expert Men 31-40
10:49:00 97  Jonathan Dickey 40  Juggernaut  Expert Men 31-40
10:49:30 98  Derek Dimitri 36    Expert Men 31-40
10:50:00 99  Brian Farrington 34  Butt Naked Racing  Expert Men 31-40
10:50:30 100  Ryan Fowler 40  Dirt Gypsy Adventures  Expert Men 31-40
10:51:00 101  Daniel Francke 34    Expert Men 31-40
10:51:30 102  Jason Gifford 38  Cyclepaths  Expert Men 31-40
10:52:00 103  Mitchell Gleason 36  The Three Keys  Expert Men 31-40
10:52:30 104  Matt Grossnickle 33  Cycle Therapy  Expert Men 31-40
10:53:00 105  Joe Gulden 37  TEAM ROARING MOUSE  Expert Men 31-40
10:53:30 106  Robert Guzzon 35    Expert Men 31-40
10:54:00 107  Chase Haegele 31  Cognition Racing  Expert Men 31-40
10:54:30 108  Robert Harris 31  MP Racing  Expert Men 31-40
10:55:00 109  Nate Hart 32  Black rock bicycles /tbone racing  Expert Men 31-40
10:55:30 110  Benjamin Hatchett 36    Expert Men 31-40
10:56:00 111  Adam Havner 34  Kitsbow  Expert Men 31-40
10:56:30 112  Kevin Hays 32    Expert Men 31-40
10:57:00 113  Ryan Helmuth 36  Northstar  Expert Men 31-40
10:57:30 114  Brian Hendrickson 35  Cognition Cyclery Racing  Expert Men 31-40
10:58:00 115  Nathan Heronen 37  The Path Bike Shop  Expert Men 31-40
10:58:30 116  David Hill 40  Team Stages/East Fork Bike  Expert Men 31-40
10:59:00 117  Tyler Hogan 34    Expert Men 31-40
10:59:30 118  Hristo Hristov 36    Expert Men 31-40
11:00:00 119  Scott Hume 37    Expert Men 31-40
11:00:30 120  Jeffrey Jantos 38    Expert Men 31-40
11:01:00 121  R. Colin Kennedy 39  Rebula MTB  Expert Men 31-40
11:01:30 122  Aaron Kleefisch 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:02:00 123  Ryan Klocke 34    Expert Men 31-40
11:02:30 124  Jamie Knowlton 36    Expert Men 31-40
11:03:00 125  Clayton Kuzma 36    Expert Men 31-40
11:03:30 126  Andrew Laird 40  FOX Factory Inc  Expert Men 31-40
11:04:00 127  Ramsey Lewis 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:04:30 128  Stefan Linder 32    Expert Men 31-40
11:05:00 129  David Macneill 38    Expert Men 31-40
11:05:30 130  Zaine Magee 36    Expert Men 31-40
11:06:00 131  Andrew Mahon 32    Expert Men 31-40
11:06:30 132  Marc Marino 34    Expert Men 31-40
11:07:00 133  Robert Markey 32    Expert Men 31-40
11:07:30 134  Adam Mcbride 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:08:00 135  Nyal Mellor 40    Expert Men 31-40
11:08:30 136  Will Miller 35    Expert Men 31-40
11:09:00 137  Michael Morgan 33    Expert Men 31-40
11:09:30 138  Mike Morgan 37    Expert Men 31-40
11:10:00 139  Michael Nowak 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:10:30 140  Kelly Nowels 33    Expert Men 31-40
11:11:00 141  Tyler Nutter 32  Ornot  Expert Men 31-40
11:11:30 142  Shane O'Mara 37    Expert Men 31-40
11:12:00 143  Brendan Obrien 37  Raceface  Expert Men 31-40
11:12:30 144  Stephen Pappas 40    Expert Men 31-40
11:13:00 145  Alexandre Passos 33  Team Roaring Mouse  Expert Men 31-40
11:13:30 146  William Pease 36  High Sierra mtb team  Expert Men 31-40
11:14:00 147  Vincent Petrino 33    Expert Men 31-40
11:14:30 148  Robert Z Poindexter 40    Expert Men 31-40
11:15:00 149  Eric Poppe 35  Acme Bikes  Expert Men 31-40
11:15:30 150  Jason Price 36  Elevation bike co  Expert Men 31-40
11:16:00 151  Christopher Price 40  Facebook  Expert Men 31-40
11:16:30 152  Phil Rabin 37    Expert Men 31-40
11:17:00 153  Owen Raybould 31    Expert Men 31-40
11:17:30 154  Michael Rea 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:18:00 155  Christopher Rebula 39  Rebula MTB  Expert Men 31-40
11:18:30 156  Glenn Reeve 32    Expert Men 31-40
11:19:00 157  Peter Rehage 35  Esker Cycles  Expert Men 31-40
11:19:30 158  Michael Roberts 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:20:00 159  Geoff Rockhey 36  Cyclepaths Bike Shop  Expert Men 31-40
11:20:30 160  Jon Rockwood 39  Olympic Bike Shop  Expert Men 31-40
11:21:00 161  Adam Schwarcz 37    Expert Men 31-40
11:21:30 162  Ideen Damian Sedagatnia 34    Expert Men 31-40
11:22:00 163  Balaji Seward 33    Expert Men 31-40
11:22:30 164  Ryan Sheinbein 34    Expert Men 31-40
11:23:00 165  Dustin Sitterding 33    Expert Men 31-40
11:23:30 166  Brian Skewis 34    Expert Men 31-40
11:24:00 167  Jonathan Smith 40  Mike''s Bikes  Expert Men 31-40
11:24:30 168  Frederick Stamm 34  Northstar/Specialized/Pacos  Expert Men 31-40
11:25:00 169  Kenny Sutherland 36  Sutherland Pools  Expert Men 31-40
11:25:30 170  Aren Timmel 39  Team Chico  Expert Men 31-40
11:26:00 171  Stephen Tranberg 31  Chico Corsa  Expert Men 31-40
11:26:30 172  James Tucker 40    Expert Men 31-40
11:27:00 173  Michael Umbarger 35  vive la tarte cx  Expert Men 31-40
11:27:30 174  Peter Uzzi 38    Expert Men 31-40
11:28:00 175  Daniel Ward 39    Expert Men 31-40
11:28:30 176  Shawn West 37    Expert Men 31-40
11:29:00 177  Earl Abel 41  CBRE Racing  Expert Men 41-50
11:29:30 178  Michael Adamczyk 42    Expert Men 41-50
11:30:00 179  Alex Andel 48    Expert Men 41-50
11:30:30 180  Tim Bolton 44  Team City Sacramento  Expert Men 41-50
11:31:00 181  Ryan Booth 47    Expert Men 41-50
11:31:30 182  Christopher Bosch 45    Expert Men 41-50
11:32:00 183  Eric Boucher 49  Roseville cyclery  Expert Men 41-50
11:32:30 184  Jeb Brown 50    Expert Men 41-50
11:33:00 185  Cameron Bryce 50  Elevation Bikes  Expert Men 41-50
11:33:30 186  Mark Buell 48  Acme Bikes  Expert Men 41-50
11:34:00 187  Michelle Buholz 47  Team Roaring Mouse  Expert Men 41-50
11:34:30 188  Paul Cameron 49    Expert Men 41-50
11:35:00 189  Avery Clough 45    Expert Men 41-50
11:35:30 190  Lior Cohen 47    Expert Men 41-50
11:36:00 191  David Croft 46    Expert Men 41-50
11:36:30 192  Spencer Cruttenden 43    Expert Men 41-50
11:37:00 193  Scott Czarnopys 41  Trail Head Racing  Expert Men 41-50
11:37:30 194  Ian Dapot 41  Ornot  Expert Men 41-50
11:38:00 195  Colin Davidson 50    Expert Men 41-50
11:38:30 196  Errol Denger 44    Expert Men 41-50
11:39:00 197  Samuel Echo 49  PPCIS  Expert Men 41-50
11:39:30 198  Isaak Egge 44  RaceCO  Expert Men 41-50
11:40:00 199  Glenn Fant 46    Expert Men 41-50
11:40:30 200  Aaron Faupell 41  Roaring Mouse  Expert Men 41-50
11:41:00 201  Mark Fitzsimmons 48  FOX FACTORY  Expert Men 41-50
11:41:30 202  Romolo Forcino 48  Bear Valley Bikes  Expert Men 41-50
11:42:00 203  Ryan Galdes 42    Expert Men 41-50
11:42:30 204  Mark Gernitis 41    Expert Men 41-50
11:43:00 205  Damian Gonzalez 43  Michael David Winery/Cranked Naturals  Expert Men 41-50
11:43:30 206  Thomas Gross 45  Acme  Expert Men 41-50
11:44:00 207  Scott Harper 47    Expert Men 41-50
11:44:30 208  Jarett Hausske 48  38 North  Expert Men 41-50
11:45:00 209  Amir Hermelin 46    Expert Men 41-50
11:45:30 210  Eric Hill 43  Team Stages  Expert Men 41-50
11:46:00 211  Jimmy Hopper 41    Expert Men 41-50
11:46:30 212  Michael Hudson 47  Juggernaut ESF  Expert Men 41-50
11:47:00 213  Kenneth Jones 50  Lost river  Expert Men 41-50
11:47:30 214  Auric Kantz 42  Team Mikes Bikes Enduro  Expert Men 41-50
11:48:00 215  Shahe Kassardjian 43    Expert Men 41-50
11:48:30 216  Chris Kaufman 48  The Hub (Roseville)  Expert Men 41-50
11:49:00 217  Christopher Keiser 50  Kryptonics  Expert Men 41-50
11:49:30 218  Sean Kohmescher 46  Temple Coffee  Expert Men 41-50
11:50:00 219  Bill Kostrikin 45  highland bicycles  Expert Men 41-50
11:50:30 220  Brian Lord 45    Expert Men 41-50
11:51:00 221  Matt Lough 50  Juggernaut ESF  Expert Men 41-50
11:51:30 222  Seth Martinelli 42  Kitsbow  Expert Men 41-50
11:52:00 223  Chris Mathis 46  CLIF Bar  Expert Men 41-50
11:52:30 224  Jason Montgomery 42    Expert Men 41-50
11:53:00 225  Geoff Nichols 42  SRAM LLC  Expert Men 41-50
11:53:30 226  John Percy 46  Olympic Bike Shop  Expert Men 41-50
11:54:00 227  Fraser Preston 49    Expert Men 41-50
11:54:30 228  Matt Quann 44  Ornot  Expert Men 41-50
11:55:00 229  Justin Robinson 44  Santa Cruz Free Agent  Expert Men 41-50
11:55:30 230  David Rummel 45  Independent Technologies  Expert Men 41-50
11:56:00 231  Matthew Sacht 49    Expert Men 41-50
11:56:30 232  Jeff Schertz 45    Expert Men 41-50
11:57:00 233  Ben Spurgeon 48    Expert Men 41-50
11:57:30 234  Dennis Startsev 44    Expert Men 41-50
11:58:00 235  Christopher Swan 42    Expert Men 41-50
11:58:30 236  David Timmons 44    Expert Men 41-50
11:59:00 237  Mike Vance 49    Expert Men 41-50
11:59:30 238  Andrew Waite 47  Enve Racing  Expert Men 41-50
12:00:00 239  Max Whittaker 43  Kinetic Cycles  Expert Men 41-50
12:00:30 240  Tim Winter 49    Expert Men 41-50
12:01:00          
12:01:30 51  Sean Aguilar 29    Single Speed Open
12:02:00 241  Scott Chapin 36  Santa Cruz Factory Racing  Single Speed Open
12:02:30 242  Sonny Forsty 22    Single Speed Open
12:03:00 243  David Harris 59    Single Speed Open
12:03:30 244  Yuri Hauswald 49  NINER/GU  Single Speed Open
12:04:00 245  Chris Heinrich 41  The Path Bike Shop  Single Speed Open
12:04:30 246  Cole Kersey 27  Mikes Bikes / 60to09  Single Speed Open
12:05:00 247  Brendan Lehman 30  Rock Lobster Factory Racing  Single Speed Open
12:05:30 248  Kell Mckenzie 37  King Kog  Single Speed Open
12:06:00 249  Syd Newsom 32  Santa Cruz Factory Racing  Single Speed Open
12:06:30 250  Kazzle Spencer 34  Cosmic Cycles  Single Speed Open
12:07:00 251  Zack Wick 27  SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES  Single Speed Open
12:07:30 252  Barrett Young 34  BLC Ranch and Tackle  Single Speed Open
12:08:00          
12:08:30 253  Katerina Nash 42    Pro Women
12:09:00 254  Liza Hartlaub 31    Pro Women
12:09:30 255  Kathryn Hicks 29    Pro Women
12:10:00 256  Syd Schulz 29  Jamis Bikes  Pro Women
12:10:30 257  Sarah Sturm 30  Specialized Rocket Espresso  Pro Women
12:11:00 258  Caitlin Bernstein 30    Pro Women
12:11:30 259  Serena Bishop Gordon 41  Liv Racing  Pro Women
12:12:00 260  Allie Donovan 37  Olympic Bike Shop  Pro Women
12:12:30 261  Sophie Giovane 44  Chiru Magura  Pro Women
12:13:00 262  Karen Jarchow 35  Team Topeak Ergon  Pro Women
12:13:30 263  Signe Koch 27  Denmark  Pro Women
12:14:00 264  Ingrid Larouche 43  Devinci  Pro Women
12:14:30 265  Cari Levine 35    Pro Women
12:15:00 266  Mina Ricci 17  Bear Pro Team  Pro Women
12:15:30 267  Emily Schaldach 24  Team BitchnGrit p/b Ten Speed Hero  Pro Women
12:16:00 268  Campbell Steers 30  Santa Cruz  Pro Women
12:16:30 337  Caroline Nolan 30  Voler / Rock Lobster  Pro Women
12:17:00          
12:17:30 269  Aiden Bixler 16  WTB  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:18:00 270  Alex Bobroff 18  Roaring Mouse  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:18:30 271  Travis Boucher 15  Roseville cyclery  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:19:00 272  Brody Briggs 18    Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:19:30 273  Cade Desrosiers 17  Dad Hammer  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:20:00 274  Mark Duncan 17  scott dev usa  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:20:30 275  Cameron Feightner 18    Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:21:00 276  Jt Fisher 15  Victory Velo  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:21:30 277  Brandon Fisher 15  Victyory Velo  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:22:00 278  Terran Hood 16  Reno Devo  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:22:30 279  Gabe Jantos 12  Bike Church Shuttles  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:23:00 280  Andrew Kastigar 15    Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:23:30 281  Lucas Miers 17  reno tahoe junior cycling  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:24:00 282  Orion Minty 16  ScootGang  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:24:30 283  Skye Ricci 17  Bear Development Team  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:25:00 284  Weston Sellers 15  Placer High School Mountain Bike Team  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:25:30 285  Matthew Startsev 14  MVHS MTB  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:26:00 286  Nate Thalhamer 16  SantaCruz/ Fox / Shimano  Expert Junior Men 13-18
12:26:30 287  Greg Alsterlind 53  ACME BIKES  Expert Men 51-60
12:27:00 288  Anthony Anderson 54  swobo  Expert Men 51-60
12:27:30 289  Matthias Behrends 51  Tam bikes  Expert Men 51-60
12:28:00 290  Sebastien Breugnot 52  Zodiac lights  Expert Men 51-60
12:28:30 291  Marty Crosley 54  THUNDERBRINGERS  Expert Men 51-60
12:29:00 292  Herman Desa 56    Expert Men 51-60
12:29:30 293  Todd Donaldson 53    Expert Men 51-60
12:30:00 294  Dominique Drozdz 52    Expert Men 51-60
12:30:30 295  Evo Gregorian 55  Zeitgeist  Expert Men 51-60
12:31:00 296  Eric Hovland 54  Korvarus  Expert Men 51-60
12:31:30 297  Charlie Kocornik 55  Elevation Bike Co  Expert Men 51-60
12:32:00 298  Robert Martinez 58  Michael David Winery  Expert Men 51-60
12:32:30 299  Ryan Mcguinness 54  Sufferneaux Fools  Expert Men 51-60
12:33:00 300  Paul Miers 53  Reno Tahoe Audi  Expert Men 51-60
12:33:30 301  Jeff Olson 51  thinkMTB  Expert Men 51-60
12:34:00 302  Paul Randall 55  Kovarus Racing Team  Expert Men 51-60
12:34:30 303  Norman Sears 58    Expert Men 51-60
12:35:00 304  Joby Tapia 53    Expert Men 51-60
12:35:30 305  Mike Warren 58  Velo Fratello  Expert Men 51-60
12:36:00 331  Michael Koppe 66  ACME  Expert Men 61+
12:36:30 332  Richard Latorraca 67  Fox Racing Shox/Santa Cruz  Expert Men 61+
12:37:00          
12:37:30 306  Brooklyn Bell 23  Patagonia  Expert Women 30-
12:38:00 307  Meghan Harwood 26  MTB Experience  Expert Women 30-
12:38:30 308  Kelsey Phillips 29  10 Barrel  Expert Women 30-
12:39:00 309  Melsa Smith 30    Expert Women 30-
12:39:30 310  Emma Ussat 27  Mountain Bikers of Santa Cruz  Expert Women 30-
12:40:00 311  Mara Valcarcel 27    Expert Women 30-
12:40:30 312  Ashlee Wilson 27  CLIF Bar  Expert Women 30-
12:41:00 313  Christine Arneson 33    Expert Women 31-40
12:41:30 314  Tara Conway 31  Patagonia  Expert Women 31-40
12:42:00 315  Haley Cutter 35    Expert Women 31-40
12:42:30 316  Nicole Falk 39  Mike''s bikes Enduro Team  Expert Women 31-40
12:43:00 317  Lindsay Helmuth 33  Northstar  Expert Women 31-40
12:43:30 318  Erin Lamb 33    Expert Women 31-40
12:44:00 319  Mallory Mae 31  Epicenter Cycling  Expert Women 31-40
12:44:30 320  Mallory Nowels 32    Expert Women 31-40
12:45:00 321  Ana Pimsler 39  Hella Mello Racing  Expert Women 31-40
12:45:30 322  Amanda Schaper 36  Juliana Factory Racing  Expert Women 31-40
12:46:00 323  Margaret Shirley 39  Elevation Bike Co.  Expert Women 31-40
12:46:30 324  Meghan Skidmore 35  Hella Mello  Expert Women 31-40
12:47:00 325  Brooke Summers 38    Expert Women 31-40
12:47:30 326  Andrea Turner 38  SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES  Expert Women 31-40
12:48:00 327  Kandace White 32  Juliana/Santiam Bikes  Expert Women 31-40
12:48:30 328  Julie Goldzman 47  Hella Mello Racing  Expert Women 41-50
12:49:00 329  Veronica Mickelson 45  Mikes Bikes  Expert Women 41-50
12:49:30 330  Samantha Shields 48  PACOS bike and ski  Expert Women 41-50
12:50:00 333  Erin Bixler 14  Juliana  Expert Junior Women 13-18
12:50:30 334  Morgan Smith 18  Juliana Bicycles  Expert Junior Women 13-18
12:51:30          
12:52:00          
12:52:30          
12:53:00          
12:53:30          
12:54:00          
12:54:30          
12:55:00          
12:55:30