2017 FatDuro
Series Time Standings
4/9/2017 - 4/9/2017
Expert
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Time 1 Rank 1 Time 2 Rank 2 Time 3 Rank 3 Total Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Racer ID
1 127  Jason King  Team Lost Coast Brewery 08:19 2 12:46 1 11:31 1 32:35 4 10:52 08:09 18662
2 123  Brett Bolden  Yeah Bike! 08:21 3 14:10 3 13:43 3 36:14 4 12:05 09:04 18655
3 129  Grant Taggart  Team Lost Coast Brewery 09:17 4 14:20 4 14:31 4 38:07 4 12:42 09:32 18668
4 125  Adam Havner  AMBG 09:33 5 14:06 2 15:01 5 38:39 4 12:53 09:40 16
5 131  Mike Galeoto  GSR Bikes 08:13 1 20:55 5 12:56 2 42:04 4 14:01 10:31 18671
6 128  Tom Strause  Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - - 623
7 124  Chris Dufour  Shake and Bake - - - - - - - - - - 6246
8 126  Whit Johnson  Meriwether Cycles - - - - - - - - - - 18661
9 130  Aren Timmel  Team Chico - - - - - - - - - - 18669
Sport
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Time 1 Rank 1 Time 2 Rank 2 Time 3 Rank 3 Total Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Racer ID
1 588  Shawn O'Meara  Velo Reno 08:37 1 06:28 1 13:10 1 28:15 3 09:25 09:25 1773
2 574  Corby Cobb  reno wheelmen 09:00 3 06:53 2 13:22 2 29:14 3 09:45 09:45 17186
3 586  Craig Strom   08:59 2 06:59 3 13:46 3 29:43 3 09:54 09:54 18666
4 582  Hank Mini  Team Roseville Cyclery 09:34 5 07:04 4 14:40 5 31:19 3 10:26 10:26 27
5 585  Matt Reynolds  Fat and Furious 09:21 4 07:06 5 15:00 8 31:26 3 10:29 10:29 18664
6 576  Dennis Crespo   09:56 6 07:24 7 14:27 4 31:46 3 10:35 10:35 8987
7 583  Grant Napier   10:11 8 07:31 8 14:47 6 32:29 3 10:50 10:50 18663
8 575  Christian Cortez   10:09 7 07:23 6 14:58 7 32:29 3 10:50 10:50 18658
9 577  Erin Filliater   11:01 12 08:00 10 15:19 9 34:19 3 11:27 11:27 18659
10 580  Jamaica Lambie  Ecxitebike 10:40 11 07:59 9 15:57 10 34:35 3 11:32 11:32 1577
11 581  Veronica Mickelson  Kinetic Cycles 10:30 9 08:13 11 16:09 13 34:51 3 11:37 11:37 13577
12 579  Gil Inouye  Roseville Cyclery 10:33 10 08:22 13 15:59 11 34:54 3 11:38 11:38 9331
13 578  Joshua Filliater   11:17 14 08:19 12 16:03 12 35:38 3 11:53 11:53 18660
14 573  Jan Berka   11:01 13 08:26 14 16:18 14 35:44 3 11:55 11:55 18654
15 587  Kenneth Sumner   11:45 15 09:26 15 19:23 15 40:33 3 13:31 13:31 18667
16 584  Chris Patterson   18:24 16 12:09 16 28:32 16 59:05 3 19:42 19:42 539
Beginner
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Time 1 Rank 1 Time 2 Rank 2 Time 3 Rank 3 Total Laps Time Avg Lap Avg Racer ID
1 681  Trevis Spohn   11:02 1 19:02 1 08:07 1 38:11 3 12:44 12:44 18665
2 683  Jim Trainor   13:00 4 20:19 2 08:54 3 42:12 3 14:04 14:04 18670
3 675  Peter Antognini   12:53 3 22:15 3 08:34 2 43:42 3 14:34 14:34 17360
4 679  Cody Dynes   12:32 2 22:52 4 10:32 4 45:55 3 15:18 15:18 17301
5 682  Kari Sumner   15:42 6 27:25 5 13:38 6 56:44 3 18:55 18:55 11988
6 678  Sarah Cortez   19:27 7 29:49 6 11:10 5 1:00:25 3 20:08 20:08 18657
7 677  Chris Cockrell  Sam's Town Cyclery 13:56 5 - - - - 13:56 1 04:39 13:56 17763
8 680  Ralph Keith  Roseville Cycle - - - - - - - - - - 18189
9 676  Stephen Brown   - - - - - - - - - - 18656