2019 Sacramento Cyclocross
Race Results
10/26/2019 - Miller Park
Junior Men 10-14     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 140  Ian Schweitzer 13 -  Folsom CA   08:24 08:23 08:54 08:37 - - - - - 4 34:18 08:35   10247
2 413  Ethan Benton 14 -  San Carlos CA  PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 08:46 08:34 08:45 08:39 - - - - - 4 34:44 08:41 00:26 15729
3 457  Connor Bilodeau 11 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 08:56 08:41 08:56 - - - - - - 3 26:33 08:51 - 20436
4 446  Conner Ramesbottom 12 -  Folsom CA  Mom and Dad 08:40 09:25 08:40 - - - - - - 3 26:45 08:55 - 5957
5 215  Caden Kroettinger 11 -  Folsom CA   09:04 08:54 08:49 - - - - - - 3 26:47 08:56 - 22943
6 142  Luke Anderson 12 -  Reno NV  Nor-Nev 09:15 09:00 09:31 - - - - - - 3 27:46 09:15 - 17175
7 141  Stuart Mcdonald 12 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:14 09:21 09:51 - - - - - - 3 28:26 09:29 - 1481
8 40  Maxwell Doyle 11 -  West Sacramento CA  CBRE 09:17 10:16 09:47 - - - - - - 3 29:19 09:47 - 15735
9 455  Reid Peifer 9 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 10:13 09:40 09:44 - - - - - - 3 29:37 09:52 - 23494
10 367  Andrew Koch 11 -  Folsom CA   10:01 10:00 10:31 - - - - - - 3 30:32 10:11 - 21320
11 312  Regan Pearman 9 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 10:13 10:22 10:34 - - - - - - 3 31:09 10:23 - 9180
12 509  Jackson Cannon 14 -  Fair Oaks CA   10:12 10:21 11:06 - - - - - - 3 31:39 10:33 - 26590
13 456  Colton Bilodeau 7 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 10:17 10:40 11:07 - - - - - - 3 32:04 10:41 - 21344
14 463  Elijah Fisher 10 -  Sunol CA  CBRE racing 11:34 11:11 11:13 - - - - - - 3 33:58 11:19 - 26570
15 8  Jack Fresia 11 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 11:49 12:55 11:43 - - - - - - 3 36:27 12:09 - 15783
16 520  Riley Ta 13 -  Sacramento CA   11:31 12:08 12:49 - - - - - - 3 36:29 12:10 - 26600
17 529  David Avery 10 -  Fremont CA  CBRE Racing 12:17 13:43 12:44 - - - - - - 3 38:44 12:55 - 22885
18 464  Levi Fisher 7 -  Sunol CA  CBRE racing 12:56 13:17 12:39 - - - - - - 3 38:52 12:57 - 26572
19 121  Danny Cortopassi 11 -  Rio Linda CA   13:22 14:00 - - - - - - - 2 27:22 13:41 - 26528
20 511  Justice Elder 9 -  Fremont CA  CBRE Racing 15:07 15:40 - - - - - - - 2 30:47 15:24 - 26591
Junior Men 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 181  Wyatt Hamilton 15 -  Auburn CA   07:28 07:21 07:40 07:37 - - - - - 4 30:06 07:31   17733
2 407  Noah Shelton 13 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 07:28 07:41 07:50 07:54 - - - - - 4 30:53 07:43 00:47 13592
3 37  Lucas Dawson 15 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:50 08:07 08:11 08:06 - - - - - 4 32:14 08:04 02:08 9199
4 519  Nathan Schanz 16 -  Cazadero CA   08:11 08:14 08:11 08:17 - - - - - 4 32:53 08:13 02:47 26599
5 143  Jacob Van Waardenberg 16 -  Roseville CA  Woodcreek MTB 08:00 08:18 08:24 08:29 - - - - - 4 33:11 08:18 03:05 11921
6 25  Kilian Bush 15 -  Woodland CA   08:05 08:27 08:39 08:28 - - - - - 4 33:39 08:25 03:33 9454
7 242  Eric Yang 17 -  Sacramento CA  VeloTrap Racing 08:08 08:32 08:35 09:07 - - - - - 4 34:22 08:35 04:16 26524
8 144  Henry Chadwick 17 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:51 10:10 08:17 08:05 - - - - - 4 34:23 08:36 04:17 5859
9 540  Luke Robertson 15 -  Marysville CA  davis jr 09:10 09:29 09:13 09:19 - - - - - 4 37:11 09:18 07:05 26607
10 524  Carson Snyder 15 -  Antelope CA  M&D Racing 09:08 09:37 09:55 10:01 - - - - - 4 38:41 09:40 08:35 26603
11 180  Cruz De La Rosa 17 -  Elk Grove CA   10:26 10:49 11:05 - - - - - - 3 32:20 10:47 - 23455
Men C     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 514  Joe Mornin 32 -  Berkeley CA  Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 07:41 07:43 07:43 07:38 - - - - - 4 30:45 07:41   26594
2 198  Bradley Dyer 28 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:49 07:42 07:46 07:47 - - - - - 4 31:04 07:46 00:19 23078
3 183  Christopher Fuentes 30 -  San Carlos CA   07:44 07:40 07:48 08:01 - - - - - 4 31:13 07:48 00:28 25246
4 415  Joshua Mott 29 -  Folsom CA  Folsom Bike 07:55 07:39 07:57 07:44 - - - - - 4 31:15 07:49 00:30 19323
5 219  John Clark 35 -  Fair Oaks CA   07:51 07:46 07:51 07:54 - - - - - 4 31:22 07:51 00:37 3367
6 512  Thomas Fuller 34 -  Grass Valley CA   07:40 07:58 08:09 07:40 - - - - - 4 31:27 07:52 00:42 26592
7 77  Chris Maier 51 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Mike the Poolman 07:59 07:49 07:57 07:46 - - - - - 4 31:31 07:53 00:46 481
8 528  Sean Callaghan 23 -  Roseville CA   08:03 08:00 08:04 07:40 - - - - - 4 31:47 07:57 01:02 14122
9 440  Andrew Washburn 28 -  Reno NV   08:12 08:09 08:21 08:18 - - - - - 4 33:00 08:15 02:15 26568
10 185  Grant Oakley 27 -  San Francisco CA   08:26 08:13 08:07 08:18 - - - - - 4 33:04 08:16 02:19 13949
11 442  Stefan Fuller 24 -  Lodi CA  Freakshow RED 08:34 08:11 08:25 08:32 - - - - - 4 33:42 08:26 02:57 17298
12 539  Caleb Sunde 35 -  Sacramento CA   08:31 08:19 08:27 08:32 - - - - - 4 33:49 08:27 03:04 26582
13 538  Casey Walker 23 -  Ventura CA  UC Davis Field Hockey 08:34 08:25 08:30 08:31 - - - - - 4 34:00 08:30 03:15 26605
14 500  Dan Feinberg 23 -  Santa Barbara CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 09:20 09:01 08:44 08:47 - - - - - 4 35:52 08:58 05:07 19434
15 41  Alexander Dubow 34 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs Traffic 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:15 - - - - - 4 36:37 09:09 05:52 23110
16 502  Robert Blundell 26 -  Davis CA  DBC 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:28 - - - - - 4 36:40 09:10 05:55 22107
17 184  Madison Gee 26 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:10 - - - - - 4 36:51 09:13 06:06 22123
18 118  Jake Sours 34 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:26 08:14 08:24 13:48 - - - - - 4 38:52 09:43 08:07 20433
19 22  Jason Buchanan 31 -  Placerville CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bikes 09:50 09:47 09:50 09:29 - - - - - 4 38:57 09:44 08:12 22270
20 147  Will Kunz 32 -  Sacramento CA   09:26 09:49 10:00 10:10 - - - - - 4 39:25 09:51 08:40 23106
21 309  Chris White 32 -  Sacramento CA  Team City 08:11 08:15 08:55 - - - - - - 3 25:21 08:27 - 23133
22 535  Drew Cuthbertson 30 -  San Francisco CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 09:54 09:53 09:48 - - - - - - 3 29:35 09:52 - 23101
23 406  Travis Avampato 31 -  Sacramento CA  Team Meatcarpet 10:11 10:37 11:00 - - - - - - 3 31:48 10:36 - 26470
24 527  Kyle Burley 32 -  Davis CA   09:59 11:16 10:52 - - - - - - 3 32:08 10:43 - 23166
25 63  Thomas Cardenas 39 -  Sacramento CA  Team DNF 12:06 12:35 12:39 - - - - - - 3 37:20 12:27 - 26478
26 541  Brandon Knieriem 30 -  Sacramento CA  BikeReg 13:04 13:41 12:43 - - - - - - 3 39:28 13:09 - 26606
27 92  Anthony Pereira 27 -  Fremont CA   08:01 - - - - - - - - 1 08:01 08:01 - 23150
Men C35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 504  Fabian Jacot 41 -  Sacramento CA   08:08 07:53 07:45 07:41 - - - - - 4 31:27 07:52   23174
2 431  Ian Hall 38 -  Sacramento CA   08:09 07:55 08:01 08:01 - - - - - 4 32:06 08:02 00:39 26560
3 530  Jesse Avery 40 -  Fremont CA   08:10 07:54 08:04 08:05 - - - - - 4 32:13 08:03 00:46 25216
4 262  Bryan Swann 43 -  Sacramento CA  VeloTrap Racing 08:14 08:02 08:20 08:02 - - - - - 4 32:39 08:10 01:12 26531
5 34  Stephen Coddington 39 -  Concord CA  Hercules Cycling Club 08:25 08:25 08:30 08:23 - - - - - 4 33:43 08:26 02:16 22949
6 98  Bob Ryan 36 -  Auburn CA   08:40 08:12 08:32 08:30 - - - - - 4 33:54 08:28 02:27 17725
7 120  Pete Stirling 41 -  Carmichael CA  BEAS Academy 08:29 08:27 08:36 08:41 - - - - - 4 34:13 08:33 02:46 20416
8 263  Anthony Marino 37 -  Lodi CA  Kinetics Cycles 08:41 08:39 08:45 08:35 - - - - - 4 34:40 08:40 03:13 22945
9 220  Mychael Shannon 42 -  Concord CA  Elite Physiques 08:44 08:41 08:49 08:49 - - - - - 4 35:03 08:46 03:36 23109
10 133  Benjamin Wendorf 39 -  San Francisco CA  Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 09:04 08:51 09:00 09:02 - - - - - 4 35:57 08:59 04:30 22520
11 310  Jake Otsuka 43 -  Walnut Creek CA  Stix and Stones 08:52 09:03 09:11 09:01 - - - - - 4 36:07 09:02 04:40 11902
12 515  Dan Pintor 43 -  Sacramento CA   08:44 08:33 08:50 10:00 - - - - - 4 36:07 09:02 04:40 26595
13 328  Joe Spano 37 -  Sacramento CA  Tram city Sacramento 09:50 09:25 09:23 08:59 - - - - - 4 37:37 09:24 06:10 23031
14 261  Lantrel Stockton 44 -  Sacramento CA   09:38 09:23 09:34 09:07 - - - - - 4 37:42 09:26 06:15 19931
15 297  Jeremy Benner 40 -  Sparks NV   09:28 09:26 09:29 09:27 - - - - - 4 37:50 09:28 06:23 26532
16 148  James Wright 40 -  Manteca CA  All Out of Bubblegum Racing 09:23 09:29 09:41 09:35 - - - - - 4 38:08 09:32 06:41 14041
17 42  Ryan Johnson 40 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 09:25 09:51 09:39 - - - - - - 3 28:55 09:38 - 15710
18 303  Tyler Breaux 41 -  Sacramento CA   09:45 09:41 09:58 - - - - - - 3 29:24 09:48 - 26534
19 56  Roger Gold 39 -  Galt CA   13:15 - - - - - - - - 1 13:15 13:15 - 26476
Men C45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 114  Rick Silva 48 -  Rocklin CA   08:09 08:18 08:31 08:23 - - - - - 4 33:21 08:20   17284
2 149  Oliver Isidro 45 -  Roseville CA   08:37 08:16 08:49 08:25 - - - - - 4 34:07 08:32 00:46 15322
3 221  Vincent Pitzulo 49 -  Fairfield CA  Rockville Bike 08:30 08:30 08:53 08:36 - - - - - 4 34:29 08:37 01:08 23169
4 159  Brian Yates 48 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:08 08:48 08:57 08:39 - - - - - 4 34:32 08:38 01:11 22939
5 177  Eric Freund 46 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:33 08:35 08:48 08:37 - - - - - 4 34:33 08:38 01:12 20776
6 188  Raymond De La Rosa 47 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:33 08:28 09:04 08:42 - - - - - 4 34:47 08:42 01:26 23086
7 264  Steve Beauchamp 49 -  Folsom CA   08:45 08:47 08:49 08:41 - - - - - 4 35:02 08:46 01:41 5940
8 523  Robert Snyder 45 -  Antelope CA  Team City Sacramento 08:49 09:09 09:05 09:00 - - - - - 4 36:03 09:01 02:42 26552
9 113  Russell Shaw 45 -  El Dorado Hills CA   09:44 09:54 09:43 - - - - - - 3 29:21 09:47 - 19963
10 223  Rob Hermansky 55 -  Rocklin CA   09:33 10:01 09:54 - - - - - - 3 29:28 09:49 - 20440
11 245  Greg Frankfurter 45 -  Davis CA   08:05 08:01 - - - - - - - 2 16:06 08:03 - 23140
12 65  Robert Hughes 48 -  W. Sacramento CA   09:21 12:28 - - - - - - - 2 21:49 10:55 - 15750
13 973  Rudy Alfonso 46 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles 17:58 18:07 - - - - - - - 2 36:05 18:02 - 9099
Men C50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 506  Sean Daly 50 -  Chicago IL  Cuchulainn Cycling Club 08:09 08:00 07:58 07:59 - - - - - 4 32:06 08:02   23514
2 85  Terry Nilsen 51 -  Pacifica CA  PenVelo Summit Racing 08:14 08:03 08:09 08:16 - - - - - 4 32:42 08:11 00:36 17774
3 295  Todd Hamel 53 -  Chco CA  Chico Cycling Team 08:40 08:12 08:13 08:08 - - - - - 4 33:13 08:18 01:07 26538
4 9  Chris Dawson 52 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 08:15 08:28 08:30 08:58 - - - - - 4 34:11 08:33 02:05 3105
5 164  Pete Conlin 53 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Kinetic 08:37 08:33 08:31 08:39 - - - - - 4 34:20 08:35 02:14 15689
6 66  Tim Culbertson 53 -  Roseville CA  Hagens Berman Cycling Team 09:12 09:04 09:17 09:21 - - - - - 4 36:54 09:14 04:48 24501
7 537  Roger Mackensen 54 -  Sacramento CA   09:00 09:06 09:42 - - - - - - 3 27:48 09:16 - 9117
8 495  Felix Riesenberg 54 -  Napa CA  Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin'' Cycles 09:16 09:19 09:17 - - - - - - 3 27:52 09:17 - 3494
9 189  Doug Dietel 51 -  Sacramento CA  Team City 09:20 09:58 09:40 - - - - - - 3 28:58 09:39 - 23375
10 111  Andreas Schulten 51 -  Cameron Park CA  PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 09:02 10:05 10:00 - - - - - - 3 29:07 09:42 - 2929
11 533  Rik Eckert 54 -  Reno NV  Orange Pedal 09:36 09:49 09:44 - - - - - - 3 29:09 09:43 - 2517
12 525  David Bell 51 -  Oakley CA   10:30 11:06 11:10 - - - - - - 3 32:46 10:55 - 24265
--- 12  David Herman 51 -  Folsom CA  Team City - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13562
--- 27  Michael Davirro 54 -  Lincoln CA  Victory Velo Racing Team - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  20766
Men C55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 89  Cal Walstad 61 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:30 08:25 08:31 08:16 - - - - - 4 33:42 08:26   4269
2 526  Robert Stoick 58 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:52 08:22 08:13 08:19 - - - - - 4 33:46 08:27 00:04 26604
3 522  Joel Kantor 63 -  Tulsa OK  /air Assurance/AVB 08:42 08:30 08:21 08:38 - - - - - 4 34:11 08:33 00:29 26602
4 246  Chuck Stevens 63 -  San Francisco CA  Kinetics 08:50 08:35 08:41 08:26 - - - - - 4 34:32 08:38 00:50 23004
5 123  Rob Wassmer 58 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:45 08:34 08:45 08:30 - - - - - 4 34:34 08:39 00:52 662
6 444  Mark Nelson 59 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:50 08:38 08:42 08:25 - - - - - 4 34:36 08:39 00:54 17282
7 190  Jim Smitherman 63 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 08:48 08:54 08:46 08:31 - - - - - 4 34:58 08:45 01:16 5763
8 496  Mike Wilson 56 -  Vacaville CA   08:56 08:50 08:47 08:27 - - - - - 4 35:00 08:45 01:18 4032
9 315  Stephen Sprinkel 58 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 08:39 08:47 08:59 08:41 - - - - - 4 35:06 08:47 01:24 3103
10 410  Daniel Parks 61 -  Orangevale CA   08:53 08:40 08:52 08:45 - - - - - 4 35:10 08:48 01:28 13960
11 53  Robert Fuller 55 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED RACING 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:28 - - - - - 4 35:51 08:58 02:09 1387
12 532  Daniel Van Auker 57 -  Oakland CA   08:57 08:59 09:22 - - - - - - 3 27:18 09:06 - 26609
13 24  Tom Strause 59 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:35 08:56 08:49 - - - - - - 3 27:20 09:07 - 623
14 237  Charles Merrill 60 -  Fairfax CA  3RingCircus.US 09:15 09:00 09:15 - - - - - - 3 27:30 09:10 - 15699
15 153  Carroll Wills 62 -  Elk Grove CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:18 09:21 09:26 - - - - - - 3 28:05 09:22 - 684
16 920  Genuino Madruga 67 -  Auburn CA   09:38 09:18 09:12 - - - - - - 3 28:08 09:23 - 6184
17 808  David Iriguchi 59 -  Carmichael CA  The Happy Ukulele 09:21 09:36 09:41 - - - - - - 3 28:38 09:33 - 427
18 327  Craig Sanders 59 -  Stockton CA  Freakshow 09:52 09:39 09:28 - - - - - - 3 28:59 09:40 - 23132
19 152  Jim Mcdonald 56 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:35 09:46 09:59 - - - - - - 3 29:20 09:47 - 214
20 294  John Wong 62 -  Sacramento CA  Velotrap 09:48 09:47 09:51 - - - - - - 3 29:26 09:49 - 23182
21 437  John Nesbitt 58 -  Sacramento CA   10:05 10:13 10:20 - - - - - - 3 30:38 10:13 - 26565
22 499  James Callaghan 56 -  Roseville CA   10:29 10:13 09:58 - - - - - - 3 30:40 10:13 - 13983
23 248  Bary Dahlberg 68 -  Truckee CA   10:46 10:08 10:20 - - - - - - 3 31:14 10:25 - 8943
24 58  Rick Guevel 55 -  Auburn CA  Kinetic Cycles 10:17 10:48 11:06 - - - - - - 3 32:11 10:44 - 5750
Junior Women 10-14     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 542  Daisy Robertson 12 -  Marysville CA   13:17 12:53 - - - - - - - 2 26:10 13:05   26608
2 462  Abigail Fisher 8 -  Sunol CA  CBRE racing 13:57 15:36 - - - - - - - 2 29:33 14:46 03:23 26571
3 518  Lily Reyna 11 -  Sacramento CA   14:14 17:00 - - - - - - - 2 31:14 15:37 05:05 26598
4 516  Samantha Ramirez 11 -  Carmichael CA   15:23 16:17 - - - - - - - 2 31:40 15:50 05:30 26596
5 531  Sophia Avery 8 -  Fremont CA  CBRE Racing 15:31 17:33 - - - - - - - 2 33:04 16:32 06:54 24484
6 517  Elizabeth Ramirez 13 -  Carmichael CA   18:34 22:15 - - - - - - - 2 40:49 20:25 14:40 26597
Women C     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 136  Ciara Wing 16 -  Truckee CA   08:40 08:38 08:25 - - - - - - 3 25:43 08:34   19948
2 134  Maya Werner 35 -  Orangevale CA  Team City Sacramento 09:01 08:31 08:27 - - - - - - 3 25:59 08:40 00:16 20489
3 268  Kennedy Cortopassi 13 -  Rio Linda CA  Rock Lobster 08:59 08:48 08:28 - - - - - - 3 26:15 08:45 00:32 13606
4 472  Samantha White 14 -  Orangevale CA  Team Bacon 09:02 08:52 08:54 - - - - - - 3 26:48 08:56 01:05 1136
5 999  Michelle Rezentes 42 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Kinetic 09:00 08:50 09:09 - - - - - - 3 26:59 09:00 01:16 17671
6 61  Autumn Hardy 30 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 09:03 09:09 09:16 - - - - - - 3 27:27 09:09 01:44 3258
7 342  Margaret Strickler 32 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 09:10 09:33 09:35 - - - - - - 3 28:18 09:26 02:35 26521
8 536  Kristen Scharler 29 -  Oakland CA   09:48 10:35 10:11 - - - - - - 3 30:35 10:12 04:52 23108
9 128  Rachel Warren 34 -  West Sacramento CA   10:35 10:25 10:20 - - - - - - 3 31:20 10:27 05:37 20418
10 513  Masury Lynch 23 -  Woodland CA  Davis Bike Club 13:01 09:37 09:21 - - - - - - 3 31:59 10:40 06:16 26593
11 107  Sabrina Santos 32 -  Madera CA  Breakaway Women’s Racing 11:51 11:34 11:46 - - - - - - 3 35:11 11:44 09:28 26481
Women C40+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 48  Amanda Fischer 43 -  Davis CA   09:10 08:46 08:48 - - - - - - 3 26:44 08:55   15706
2 168  Angie Platis 49 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 09:26 09:22 09:15 - - - - - - 3 28:03 09:21 01:19 5470
3 71  Sherri Kemper 52 -  Fair Oaks CA  Bell Real Estate Cycling 09:36 09:27 09:27 - - - - - - 3 28:30 09:30 01:47 13744
4 344  Maureen Wolfson 51 -  Sacramento CA   09:45 09:43 10:13 - - - - - - 3 29:41 09:54 02:57 26523
5 422  Karin Huetter 50 -  Martinez CA   10:22 09:57 09:38 - - - - - - 3 29:56 09:59 03:13 23104
6 497  Ellen Wilson 56 -  Vacaville CA   10:22 10:08 10:01 - - - - - - 3 30:30 10:10 03:46 8498
7 192  Lilli Safley 52 -  Modesto CA  Bell Real Estate Cycling 10:24 10:11 10:13 - - - - - - 3 30:48 10:16 04:04 13126
8 169  Catherine Mcdonald 48 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 10:44 10:40 10:25 - - - - - - 3 31:48 10:36 05:04 11934
9 414  Marci Wood 51 -  Folsom CA   10:23 10:52 10:38 - - - - - - 3 31:53 10:38 05:09 18678
10 347  Trudy Roberts 51 -  Vacaville CA   11:11 10:30 10:24 - - - - - - 3 32:05 10:42 05:22 13683
11 298  Mary Benner 41 -  Sparks NV   11:33 11:52 11:57 - - - - - - 3 35:22 11:47 08:38 26533
Single Speed Women     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 44  Linda Elgart 63 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheels 10:31 08:37 08:38 - - - - - - 3 27:46 09:15   1393
2 6  Rebecca Hatt 38 -  Folsom CA  The DIrt Birds 09:30 09:29 09:18 - - - - - - 3 28:17 09:26 00:31 11933
3 777  Libby Conlin 52 -  El Dorado Hills CA  KINETICS 09:35 09:37 09:41 - - - - - - 3 28:53 09:38 01:07 15690
4 122  Kari Sumner 52 -  Dixon CA  COLT Racing 11:01 10:56 10:58 - - - - - - 3 32:54 10:58 05:08 11988
5 28  Susan Butterworth 59 -  Folsom CA   11:22 10:49 11:01 - - - - - - 3 33:12 11:04 05:26 9138
6 167  Elizabeth Koebele 31 -  Reno NV  Velo Reno 09:32 09:31 - - - - - - - 2 19:03 09:32 - 20755
Men A35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 912  Lars Lofgren 37 -  Folsom CA  Avout Racing 06:51 06:39 06:49 06:53 06:52 06:48 06:45 - - 7 47:36 06:48   23095
2 707  Ryan Odell 41 -  Sacramento CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 06:45 06:46 06:48 06:53 06:50 06:54 06:54 - - 7 47:50 06:50 00:14 530
3 508  Travis Burleson 43 -  Arlington MA  Community Bicycle Racing 07:00 06:44 06:52 06:53 06:50 06:56 06:51 - - 7 48:06 06:52 00:30 26589
4 84  Erik Nelson 35 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 06:56 06:49 07:04 07:02 07:13 07:08 07:07 - - 7 49:19 07:03 01:43 160
5 546  Ian Dapot 41 -  San Francisco CA  ORNOT 07:04 06:53 07:02 07:14 07:12 07:08 07:04 - - 7 49:36 07:05 02:00 17783
6 13  Jeff Bilodeau 43 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 07:02 07:09 07:12 07:05 07:05 07:07 07:04 - - 7 49:44 07:06 02:08 194
7 490  Adam Koch 39 -  Folsom CA  Rhythm Racing/Mraz Brewing 07:16 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:12 07:23 07:12 - - 7 50:27 07:12 02:51 456
8 10  Earl Abel 41 -  El Dorado Hills CA  CBRE 07:12 07:10 07:16 07:16 07:10 07:16 07:12 - - 7 50:32 07:13 02:56 17748
9 737  Justin Walstad 37 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:39 07:13 07:17 07:20 07:13 07:21 07:15 - - 7 51:18 07:20 03:42 20728
10 775  Ken Ballard 44 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:06 07:14 07:16 07:14 07:17 07:33 07:47 - - 7 51:27 07:21 03:51 6211
11 469  Blake Heinlein 43 -  Sacramento CA  Sloppy Moose Dirt Junkies 07:03 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:20 10:43 17:35 - - 7 1:04:15 09:11 16:39 852
Men A45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 338  Philp Hynes 48 -  Truckee CA  ThirstyBear Cyclng 06:47 06:44 06:44 06:43 06:40 06:49 06:46 - - 7 47:12 06:45   17198
2 403  Matt Shelton 55 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 06:50 06:43 06:42 06:46 06:57 06:54 06:56 - - 7 47:48 06:50 00:36 10620
3 271  Gannon Myall 54 -  Lafayette CA  Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 06:54 06:40 06:42 07:01 06:58 06:57 06:54 - - 7 48:06 06:52 00:54 3395
4 157  Adam Andelin 48 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 07:04 06:57 07:00 07:04 07:02 07:05 07:11 - - 7 49:23 07:03 02:11 227
5 336  Casey Keen 49 -  Reno NV  Sierra Endurance Sports 06:54 06:54 07:03 07:07 07:06 07:19 07:09 - - 7 49:32 07:05 02:20 15753
6 272  Scott Peifer 49 -  Granite Bay CA  SIERRA NEVADA RELIABLE RACING P/B FOLSOM BIKE 07:22 07:01 07:01 06:59 07:02 07:06 07:07 - - 7 49:37 07:05 02:25 2732
7 86  Steve Offerman 52 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Bikes 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:10 - - 7 49:40 07:06 02:28 1338
8 62  Michael Harrison 54 -  Folsom CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ b Folsom Bike 07:21 06:58 07:04 07:11 07:12 07:14 07:07 - - 7 50:07 07:10 02:55 6051
9 339  Eric Bustos 51 -  Alameda CA  Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 07:10 07:14 07:10 07:07 07:22 07:25 07:12 - - 7 50:40 07:14 03:28 1685
10 193  Pete Zlatnik 48 -  Sacramento CA  Folsom Bike 07:33 07:06 07:12 07:14 07:13 07:15 07:30 - - 7 51:03 07:18 03:51 13957
11 352  Jay Sturges 45 -  Sacramento CA  SGW 07:21 07:08 07:20 07:15 07:18 07:28 07:22 - - 7 51:11 07:19 03:59 1379
12 379  Mike Gottardi 52 -  Ranch Cordova CA   07:26 07:15 07:10 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:36 - - 7 51:14 07:19 04:02 9359
13 273  Danny Wasson 49 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 07:14 07:10 07:11 07:18 07:29 07:29 07:29 - - 7 51:20 07:20 04:08 13702
14 31  Ken Cashion 50 -  Castro Valley CA  CVC-DFL 07:11 07:15 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:34 07:25 - - 7 51:34 07:22 04:23 13620
15 333  Sam Trujillo 46 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:37 07:21 07:22 07:30 07:26 07:25 07:28 - - 7 52:09 07:27 04:57 1719
16 289  Chad Richards 45 -  Antelope CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 07:21 07:06 07:39 07:30 07:49 07:50 07:46 - - 7 53:01 07:34 05:49 9482
17 173  Gus Platis 51 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:50 07:27 07:31 - - - - - - 3 22:48 07:36 - 2925
18 478  Chris Baumann 45 -  Rancho Cordova CA  hard money 08:48 09:45 - - - - - - - 2 18:34 09:17 - 5987
Men A55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 398  Mike Warren 58 -  Sebastopol CA  Velo Fratello 07:03 07:00 07:01 07:08 07:06 07:07 07:11 - - 7 49:36 07:05   4086
2 331  Matt Trethric 61 -  San Rafael CA  Hammer Nutrition 53/11 07:28 07:12 07:12 07:14 07:17 07:18 07:16 - - 7 50:57 07:17 01:21 12519
3 160  Mark Mastoras 56 -  San Bruno CA  Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 07:16 07:15 07:19 07:17 07:17 07:26 07:18 - - 7 51:08 07:18 01:32 1620
4 351  Dean Klotz 57 -  Cameron Park CA  LEADOUT RACING 07:44 07:22 07:36 07:29 07:31 07:38 07:44 - - 7 53:04 07:35 03:28 65
5 353  Robert Goss 57 -  Folsom CA  Sierra Nevada Racing 07:34 07:25 07:26 07:42 07:46 07:48 07:53 - - 7 53:34 07:39 03:58 101
6 158  Bentley Milikien 56 -  Truckee CA  Pacos 07:35 07:26 07:46 07:39 07:55 07:54 07:43 - - 7 53:58 07:43 04:22 1500
7 916  Ted Toribio 56 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada/ Reliable Racing 07:27 07:27 07:37 08:10 08:08 07:57 - - - 6 46:46 07:48 - 3828
8 405  Bret Benton 58 -  San Carlos CA  PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 07:52 07:45 07:50 07:48 07:57 07:59 - - - 6 47:11 07:52 - 11972
9 544  Robert Anderson 64 -  Mill Valley CA  CAL-NAT''S Racing 09:31 07:49 07:55 07:49 - - - - - 4 33:04 08:16 - 2334
10 505  Dennis Powell 64 -  Concord CA  Encina Bike Center 09:56 09:49 10:38 11:18 - - - - - 4 41:41 10:25 - 23186
Men B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 408  Marcis Shelton 15 -  Mill Valley CA  dfL 06:50 06:42 06:46 06:46 06:51 06:55 06:54 - - 7 47:44 06:49   13593
2 412  Tony Bagnani 33 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 06:57 06:56 07:01 07:02 07:04 07:09 07:11 - - 7 49:20 07:03 01:36 15541
3 503  Arthur Richardson 28 -  San Francisco CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:12 07:13 07:26 07:21 07:16 07:08 07:13 - - 7 50:49 07:16 03:05 23088
4 258  Samuel Hart 15 -  Reno NV  Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling/Reno Devo 06:56 07:08 07:13 07:12 07:24 08:11 07:28 - - 7 51:32 07:22 03:48 3291
5 357  Ben Moomey 43 -  Brentwood CA  CBRE 07:18 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:30 07:38 07:32 - - 7 51:47 07:24 04:03 2387
6 341  Paul Levy 31 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:37 07:21 07:21 07:16 07:28 07:24 07:26 - - 7 51:52 07:25 04:08 14056
7 137  Nolan Wong 26 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 07:37 07:28 07:21 07:35 07:19 07:14 07:38 - - 7 52:12 07:27 04:28 13603
8 494  Daryl Rogers 37 -  San Francisco CA  Box Dog Bikes 07:26 07:23 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:38 07:29 - - 7 52:40 07:31 04:56 3329
9 95  Brian Ray 36 -  Sacramento CA  Crynow 07:22 07:22 07:27 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:58 - - 7 52:48 07:33 05:04 3118
10 543  Ryan Gallagher 34 -  San Francisco CA   07:35 07:26 07:35 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:29 - - 7 53:05 07:35 05:21 13557
11 250  Brandon Hayden 40 -  Davis CA  Nickel and Dime 07:45 07:32 07:35 07:37 07:39 07:36 07:23 - - 7 53:07 07:35 05:23 8890
12 534  Trent Wilson 27 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:39 07:25 08:03 07:36 07:28 07:39 07:50 - - 7 53:40 07:40 05:56 17372
13 326  Alexander Stoltman 19 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED 07:48 07:34 07:40 07:43 07:41 07:40 07:43 - - 7 53:48 07:41 06:04 20445
14 545  Geoffrey Colburn 33 -  San Francisco CA  Box Dog Bikes 07:34 07:36 07:41 07:40 07:46 07:56 08:17 - - 7 54:30 07:47 06:46 10636
15 507  Eric Allen 31 -  San Francisco CA  SunPower Racing 07:50 08:45 07:29 07:27 07:28 07:17 - - - 6 46:16 07:43 - 26588
16 285  James Pavlichek 47 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 07:48 07:32 07:30 07:46 08:04 07:57 - - - 6 46:38 07:46 - 1131
17 183  Christopher Fuentes 30 -  San Carlos CA   07:45 07:43 08:04 07:46 07:37 08:10 - - - 6 47:05 07:51 - 25246
18 199  Adin Jose 16 -  Milpitas CA  Team Swift 07:40 07:28 07:41 08:06 08:13 08:32 - - - 6 47:40 07:57 - 13664
19 144  Henry Chadwick 17 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:47 07:52 08:14 08:11 08:33 08:16 - - - 6 48:53 08:09 - 5859
20 198  Bradley Dyer 28 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:51 08:01 07:56 08:09 08:32 08:40 - - - 6 49:09 08:11 - 23078
21 161  Matthew Moseley 33 -  Sausalito CA  Huckleberry Racing 07:20 06:50 06:56 14:52 06:55 06:48 - - - 6 49:40 08:17 - 13985
22 547  Devin Martin 41 -  Sacramento CA   08:19 08:15 08:11 08:28 08:15 08:13 - - - 6 49:41 08:17 - 20816
23 205  Kimio Bazett 41 -  Sacramento CA   08:30 08:11 08:20 08:31 08:36 08:39 - - - 6 50:47 08:28 - 20000
24 447  Joshua Boyden 38 -  Rancho Cordova CA  LeadOut 08:56 08:49 08:54 09:11 09:39 09:11 - - - 6 54:40 09:07 - 5806
--- 118  Jake Sours 34 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  20433
--- 127  Brian Wagner 31 -  Sacramento CA  Wwdkc - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  19965
Single Speed B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 337  Tony Odell 35 -  Sacramento CA  DRS247 07:16 07:27 07:24 07:33 07:32 07:34 07:29 - - 7 52:15 07:28   7196
2 324  Sean Aguilar 29 -  Folsom CA  mikes bike 07:41 07:28 07:27 07:29 07:31 07:35 07:29 - - 7 52:40 07:31 00:25 171
3 470  Raul De Anda 59 -  W Sacto CA  Audi reno tahoe 07:32 07:22 07:25 07:42 07:39 07:39 07:37 - - 7 52:55 07:34 00:40 25264
4 97  Aaron Rezentes 6 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Kinetic Cycles 07:40 07:31 07:26 07:36 07:38 07:40 07:58 - - 7 53:29 07:38 01:14 9254
5 43  John Elgart 72 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheels 07:53 07:28 07:30 07:47 07:40 07:39 - - - 6 45:57 07:40 - 1395
6 166  Marila Alvares 48 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 07:48 07:27 07:42 07:51 07:55 08:05 - - - 6 46:48 07:48 - 13737
7 91  Andy Paxton 48 -  Sacramento CA  LeadOut Racing 07:38 07:29 08:05 08:09 07:52 07:43 - - - 6 46:56 07:49 - 81
8 321  Frank Shoemaker 55 -  Carmichael CA  bikenerd / Folsom Rodeocross / Bike Dog 07:48 07:49 07:49 07:55 07:55 07:47 - - - 6 47:03 07:51 - 60
9 229  Jan Elsbach 59 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 08:07 08:03 07:58 07:48 07:52 07:46 - - - 6 47:34 07:56 - 5959
10 489  Mike Upchurch 50 -  Sacramento CA  Rhythm Racing 07:46 07:44 08:04 08:06 08:02 08:07 - - - 6 47:49 07:58 - 26
11 37  Lucas Dawson 15 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:52 07:55 08:21 07:56 08:17 08:34 - - - 6 48:55 08:09 - 9199
12 290  Stuart Bratton 53 -  Folsom CA  LeadOut Racing 08:15 08:11 08:32 08:28 08:25 08:15 - - - 6 50:06 08:21 - 22
13 329  Kirk Evans 41 -  Sacramento CA   08:40 08:22 08:23 08:18 08:35 08:21 - - - 6 50:39 08:27 - 1554
14 426  Johnny C 60 -  Roseville CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:45 08:18 08:26 08:40 08:30 08:40 - - - 6 51:19 08:33 - 26555
15 323  Mark Castillo 48 -  Sacramento CA  RIO STRADA RACING 08:38 08:23 08:29 08:23 08:50 08:39 - - - 6 51:22 08:34 - 1531
16 493  Christopher Learned 47 -  West Sacramento CA  River City Velo 08:52 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:52 08:33 - - - 6 51:53 08:39 - 2123
17 9  Chris Dawson 52 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 08:37 08:26 08:40 09:16 09:32 09:21 - - - 6 53:52 08:59 - 3105
18 96  Brian Ray 47 -  Chico CA  Chico Corsa 09:11 09:07 09:30 09:30 09:29 - - - - 5 46:47 09:21 - 1282
19 277  Brian Nakagawa 55 -  Tahoe Vista CA  Olympic Bike Shop 09:05 09:28 09:59 10:30 10:21 - - - - 5 49:23 09:53 - 1464
20 237  Charles Merrill 60 -  Fairfax CA  3RingCircus.US 09:02 08:59 09:38 - - - - - - 3 27:39 09:13 - 15699
21 510  Thomas Hoeffel 56 -  Oakland CA  Valley Spokes Racing Team 07:38 07:44 - - - - - - - 2 15:22 07:41 - 9114
Women A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 105  Julie Young 53 -  Auburn CA  dai endurance 07:19 07:13 07:18 07:20 07:23 07:20 - - - 6 43:53 07:19   8937
2 101  Sarah Maile 41 -  Truckee CA   07:24 07:37 07:43 07:45 07:48 07:36 - - - 6 45:53 07:39 02:00 1421
3 102  Lindsey Cunningham 32 -  West Sacramento CA   07:52 07:33 07:43 07:45 07:49 07:41 - - - 6 46:23 07:44 02:30 22893
4 201  Trinity Gleckler 41 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women's Racing 07:51 07:31 07:43 07:49 07:49 07:44 - - - 6 46:26 07:44 02:33 13353
5 166  Marila Alvares 48 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 07:45 07:38 07:43 07:49 08:00 08:02 - - - 6 46:56 07:49 03:03 13737
6 278  Monica Erdosh 54 -  Foresthill CA  Victory Velo 07:41 07:40 07:52 08:00 07:59 08:06 - - - 6 47:18 07:53 03:25 17731
7 548  Caetie Ofiesh 39 -  San Francisco CA  Ornot 07:48 07:46 08:00 08:27 08:34 08:36 - - - 6 49:11 08:12 05:18 20003
Women A35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 93  Sarah Pittiglio 42 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt birds 07:53 07:58 08:24 08:30 08:20 08:26 - - - 6 49:31 08:15   3592
2 313  Teri Reilly 62 -  Clayton CA  None 09:02 09:01 09:11 09:09 09:00 - - - - 5 45:23 09:05 - 3076
Women Open 50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 361  Lauren Liden 57 -  Woodbridge CA  Michael David Winery Dports 08:30 08:25 08:29 08:44 08:46 08:52 - - - 6 51:46 08:38   1410
2 397  Renee Shelton 51 -  Mill Valley CA  DFL 08:53 08:29 08:36 08:36 08:53 - - - - 5 43:27 08:41 - 4010
3 230  Margie Lapoint 65 -  Truckee CA  Truckee Bike Team 09:04 08:59 09:24 09:21 09:24 - - - - 5 46:12 09:14 - 10185
4 28  Susan Butterworth 59 -  Folsom CA   10:30 10:48 10:50 10:52 11:04 - - - - 5 54:04 10:49 - 9138
5 122  Kari Sumner 52 -  Dixon CA  COLT Racing 11:26 11:35 12:05 12:04 - - - - - 4 47:10 11:48 - 11988
Women B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 203  Anna Jurgens 53 -  Walnut Creek CA  Splunk Race Team 08:31 08:08 08:27 08:17 08:11 08:08 - - - 6 49:43 08:17   23000
2 99  Megan Brinkmeyer 35 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:09 08:07 08:13 08:35 08:35 08:37 - - - 6 50:16 08:23 00:33 12855
3 19  Brooke Barnum-Roberts 39 -  Truckee CA  Rabid Alpaca Posse 08:11 08:24 08:26 08:25 08:33 08:30 - - - 6 50:29 08:25 00:46 22940
4 14  Megan Anderson 40 -  Auburn CA   08:45 08:23 08:24 08:22 08:20 08:29 - - - 6 50:43 08:27 01:00 20771
5 106  Andrea Sanchez 31 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:15 08:04 08:18 08:47 09:08 09:58 - - - 6 52:30 08:45 02:47 20488
6 366  Makayla Lara 20 -  Vacaville CA   08:14 08:19 08:24 08:49 09:12 - - - - 5 42:58 08:36 - 23114
7 69  Ashley Fruhwirth 30 -  West Sacramento CA  Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing 08:32 08:25 08:30 08:49 08:56 - - - - 5 43:12 08:38 - 5934
8 291  Anna Poehlmann 34 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 09:02 09:07 08:57 09:08 09:08 - - - - 5 45:22 09:04 - 1424
9 231  Jamie Jorski 31 -  Sausalito CA  Huckleberry Bicycles 09:30 09:23 09:37 09:07 09:36 - - - - 5 47:13 09:27 - 13990
10 281  Paulette Trinh 35 -  Livermore CA  Vanderkitten Entourage Racing 09:24 09:23 09:41 09:54 10:11 - - - - 5 48:33 09:43 - 13701
11 79  Lauren Mckay 33 -  West Sacramento CA  Team City 10:05 10:24 12:06 11:57 - - - - - 4 44:32 11:08 - 13576
--- 439  Lydia Roth 27 -  Berkeley CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  26567
Women B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 170  Lynn Hunter 52 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Womens Racing 08:25 08:04 08:04 08:20 08:33 08:29 - - - 6 49:55 08:19   12997
2 283  Rachel Hart 48 -  Reno NV  McQueen Knight Riders 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 - - - 6 50:18 08:23 00:23 26529
3 999  Michelle Rezentes 42 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Kinetic 08:48 08:41 09:02 08:53 08:52 - - - - 5 44:16 08:51 - 17671
4 17  Kelli Badillo 45 -  Santa Rosa CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 08:59 08:49 08:49 08:50 09:05 - - - - 5 44:32 08:54 - 2984
5 117  Mary Snovel 48 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 08:50 08:51 09:20 09:29 09:27 - - - - 5 45:57 09:11 - 13597
6 168  Angie Platis 49 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 09:08 09:14 09:35 09:42 09:44 - - - - 5 47:23 09:29 - 5470
7 347  Trudy Roberts 51 -  Vacaville CA   10:01 10:23 10:18 10:40 10:33 - - - - 5 51:55 10:23 - 13683
Men B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 552  Ernest Saponara 37 -  Alameda CA  Mikes Bikes 07:22 07:08 07:13 07:29 07:32 07:30 - - - 6 44:14 07:22   26611
2 376  Leif Mortenson 37 -  Bodega CA   07:23 07:28 07:29 07:25 07:37 07:29 - - - 6 44:51 07:29 00:37 14057
3 453  Brian Durling 39 -  Sacramento CA  Mike’s Bikes 07:10 07:23 07:30 07:52 07:40 07:40 - - - 6 45:15 07:32 01:01 23162
4 479  Blair Hickman 44 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo CX 07:23 07:30 07:29 07:31 07:43 07:39 - - - 6 45:15 07:32 01:01 9149
5 100  Glenn Sabot 44 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 07:28 07:22 07:27 07:38 07:46 07:50 - - - 6 45:31 07:35 01:17 11891
6 409  Mike Gleckler 43 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cyces 07:27 07:39 07:35 07:40 07:46 07:36 - - - 6 45:43 07:37 01:29 13651
7 64  Eric Houston 41 -  Roseville CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bikes 07:22 07:27 07:46 07:52 07:53 07:59 - - - 6 46:19 07:43 02:05 144
8 485  Joshua Hughes 44 -  Sacramento CA   07:26 07:22 07:51 07:57 07:59 07:56 - - - 6 46:30 07:45 02:17 25
9 68  Adam Fresia 43 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 07:42 07:47 07:59 07:56 08:00 08:02 - - - 6 47:26 07:54 03:12 13554
10 480  Brandon Van Cleve 40 -  Rancho Cordova CA  DRS 247 07:41 07:52 07:52 08:01 08:05 08:02 - - - 6 47:33 07:56 03:19 17295
11 420  Matt Kanter 36 -  San Francisco CA  Team Roaring Mouse 07:44 07:39 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:13 - - - 6 48:09 08:02 03:55 12193
12 129  Justin Weisenberger 43 -  Lodi CA  Team City Sacramento 08:00 07:59 08:07 08:18 08:14 08:03 - - - 6 48:41 08:07 04:27 23085
13 888  Drew Noel 39 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 07:23 08:10 09:17 - - - - - - 3 24:50 08:17 - 25234
--- 110  Kevin Schell 39 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  15593
--- 297  Jeremy Benner 40 -  Sparks NV   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  26532
--- 206  Mitch Reichardt 41 -  West Sacramento CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  169
--- 232  Robert Perkins 37 -  Sacramento CA  Team City - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  26508
Men B45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 285  James Pavlichek 47 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 07:25 07:14 07:16 07:22 07:24 07:09 - - - 6 43:50 07:18   1131
2 131  Robbie Robertson 45 -  Martinez CA  Kovarus / C4 07:06 07:07 07:26 07:30 07:29 07:22 - - - 6 44:00 07:20 00:10 13955
3 108  Ernie Sayo 46 -  Folsom CA  CBRE racing 07:14 07:25 07:20 07:22 07:30 07:35 - - - 6 44:26 07:24 00:36 11893
4 208  Rolland Jurgens 48 -  Walnut Creek CA  Splunk Race Team 07:42 07:27 07:30 07:37 07:49 07:36 - - - 6 45:41 07:37 01:51 17274
5 377  Ken Dawson 46 -  Folsom CA  Independent, but open to offers 07:38 07:37 08:02 08:01 08:07 07:46 - - - 6 47:11 07:52 03:21 19823
6 617  Michael Steyer 49 -  West Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:55 07:42 07:43 07:47 07:50 07:38 - - - 6 47:34 07:56 03:44 3182
7 87  Wylie Palmer 49 -  Walnut Creek CA  Frame Up Bikes 07:42 08:08 08:11 08:14 08:02 08:06 - - - 6 48:23 08:04 04:33 20468
8 550  Charles Himes 49 -  Santa Rosa CA  Velo Fratello / Razz Wheels 08:24 08:36 08:47 09:01 08:58 - - - - 5 43:46 08:45 - 4087
9 126  Mike Voss 45 -  Carmichael CA   07:28 07:18 07:30 - - - - - - 3 22:16 07:25 - 1785
10 417  Jack Cauthen 49 -  Carmichael CA  Velofix 08:37 09:56 - - - - - - - 2 18:33 09:16 - 20437
Men B50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 498  Chris Becker 50 -  Moraga CA  Splunk 07:15 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:22 07:23 - - - 6 43:27 07:15   10570
2 372  Don Metzger 51 -  Roseville CA   07:14 07:18 07:21 07:26 07:23 07:26 - - - 6 44:08 07:21 00:41 142
3 81  Ian Milne 53 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:33 07:17 07:26 07:28 07:33 07:23 - - - 6 44:40 07:27 01:13 17365
4 75  Michael Loftesnes 54 -  Martinez CA  Velo Fratello 07:37 07:19 07:34 07:28 07:36 07:35 - - - 6 45:09 07:32 01:42 14124
5 52  John Hughes 52 -  Napa CA  Castro Valley Cyclery 07:31 07:24 07:36 07:30 07:42 07:43 - - - 6 45:26 07:34 01:59 13984
6 171  Joseph Smith 54 -  Modesto CA  Form and Data 07:24 07:30 07:33 07:41 07:46 07:44 - - - 6 45:38 07:36 02:11 11894
7 411  Patrick Monroe 50 -  Martinez CA   07:28 07:24 07:38 07:45 07:48 07:42 - - - 6 45:44 07:37 02:17 13954
8 173  Gus Platis 51 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 07:49 07:30 07:36 07:37 07:40 07:36 - - - 6 45:48 07:38 02:21 2925
9 286  John Kretschmann 54 -  Folsom CA  Body Concepts Race Team 07:43 07:47 07:38 07:44 07:51 07:50 - - - 6 46:32 07:45 03:05 820
10 368  Steve Griffiths 52 -  Grante Bay CA   07:57 07:36 07:38 07:40 08:27 07:39 - - - 6 46:56 07:49 03:30 3159
11 394  Thomas Farley 50 -  San Rafael CA  Roaring Mouse Cycles 07:51 07:32 07:38 08:30 07:48 07:39 - - - 6 46:57 07:49 03:30 3221
12 396  Eric Zeigler 54 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:03 07:56 07:57 - - - 6 47:20 07:53 03:53 3839
13 88  Rich Owings 54 -  Plymouth CA  Body Concepts Racing 08:02 07:38 07:51 08:24 08:06 07:57 - - - 6 47:58 08:00 04:31 23522
14 212  Michael Oliver 52 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:15 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:08 08:02 - - - 6 48:18 08:03 04:51 1536
15 54  Reese Gary 54 -  Pilot Hill CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:03 08:04 08:16 08:15 08:18 08:07 - - - 6 49:03 08:11 05:36 1445
16 491  Doug Noble 54 -  Rocklin CA   08:46 07:47 08:13 08:09 08:12 08:03 - - - 6 49:10 08:12 05:43 1645
17 139  Brent Yost 52 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:15 08:06 08:09 08:19 08:16 08:10 - - - 6 49:15 08:13 05:48 188
18 404  Jay Van Rein 52 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:13 08:30 08:16 08:20 08:12 07:57 - - - 6 49:28 08:15 06:01 15141
19 492  Doug Gelatti 53 -  San Rafael CA  Dolore Grotta 08:12 08:07 08:30 09:08 08:52 08:32 - - - 6 51:21 08:33 07:54 1804
20 554  Brent Hart 52 -  Reno NV  McQueen Knightriders 08:32 08:58 08:26 08:41 08:33 08:24 - - - 6 51:34 08:36 08:07 3290
21 448  Scott Tuers 50 -  Modesto CA  Harvestmoon racing 08:15 08:22 09:11 09:04 09:40 - - - - 5 44:33 08:55 - 1722
22 721  Earl (jr) Richardson 51 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 08:17 08:15 08:50 - - - - - - 3 25:22 08:27 - 566
23 21  John Simmons 52 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:59 11:12 - - - - - - - 2 20:11 10:05 - 9486
--- 59  Scott Hadley 54 -  Elk Grove CA  Team City Sacramento - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  13758
--- 482  Eric Hess 50 -  Windsor, Ca CA   - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  1355
Men B55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 15  Michael Arreguin 55 -  Sac CA  Kinetic 07:45 07:56 07:52 07:38 07:42 07:50 - - - 6 46:42 07:47   20426
2 238  Stuart Baker 62 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 07:43 07:49 07:47 07:53 07:51 07:46 - - - 6 46:48 07:48 00:06 20451
3 501  Reed Jackson 57 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 07:50 07:50 07:43 07:56 07:56 07:59 - - - 6 47:14 07:52 00:32 21244
4 47  Dave Ferrell 57 -  Roseville CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:46 07:54 07:54 08:10 08:12 08:04 - - - 6 48:00 08:00 01:18 17773
5 378  Mats Jansson 58 -  Folsom CA   08:11 08:04 08:11 08:03 08:20 07:54 - - - 6 48:43 08:07 02:01 6331
6 438  David Nosrati 57 -  Clayton CA   08:09 08:06 08:15 08:11 08:11 07:57 - - - 6 48:49 08:08 02:07 26566
7 236  Tim Brown 57 -  Santa Rosa CA   08:17 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:25 08:19 - - - 6 49:50 08:18 03:08 11881
8 553  Andrew Lyndon 59 -  Berkeley CA   07:07 08:31 08:32 08:45 08:47 08:55 - - - 6 50:37 08:26 03:55 13996
9 33  Phil Heiman 64 -  Penngrove CA  Colavita-Norcal Racing 08:22 08:24 08:55 08:32 08:19 08:49 - - - 6 51:20 08:33 04:38 3042
10 522  Joel Kantor 63 -  Tulsa OK  /air Assurance/AVB 07:59 08:12 08:49 08:51 07:10 - - - - 5 41:01 08:12 - 26602
11 255  Leonard Willingham 57 -  Fair Oaks CA  Mike the Poolman 07:43 07:49 10:10 08:48 08:33 - - - - 5 43:03 08:37 - 3643
12 254  Michael Crumm 61 -  Chico CA  Chico Cycling Team 08:31 08:46 08:57 08:54 09:03 - - - - 5 44:11 08:50 - 200
13 549  Joe Mama 57 -  Napa CA  The Hub Napa 08:47 08:42 08:47 09:15 09:05 - - - - 5 44:36 08:55 - 26610
14 277  Brian Nakagawa 55 -  Tahoe Vista CA  Olympic Bike Shop 08:39 08:48 09:57 11:39 10:29 - - - - 5 49:32 09:54 - 1464
--- 444  Mark Nelson 59 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  17282
--- 400  Frank Peavey 55 -  Windsor CA  VeloFratello - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  5466
Men Open 60+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 43  John Elgart 72 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheels 07:43 07:27 07:40 07:43 07:43 07:45 - - - 6 46:01 07:40   1395
2 402  Dan Hill 60 -  Truckee CA  Pacos 07:43 07:22 07:45 07:48 07:54 08:10 - - - 6 46:42 07:47 00:41 10177
3 234  Anthony Smith 65 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing 07:44 07:40 07:48 07:54 08:05 08:09 - - - 6 47:20 07:53 01:19 2325
4 23  Chris Burgeson 63 -  Vallejo CA   07:47 07:47 08:04 07:58 07:59 08:11 - - - 6 47:46 07:58 01:45 5769
5 551  Jim Lund 63 -  San Leandro CA  VSRT 08:04 08:01 08:00 07:59 08:04 08:02 - - - 6 48:10 08:02 02:09 1499
6 30  Gary Carpenter 61 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 08:25 07:52 07:59 08:01 08:10 07:59 - - - 6 48:26 08:04 02:25 5899
7 210  Albert Fox 63 -  Vacaville CA  Davis Bike Club 07:53 07:57 08:11 08:12 08:13 08:33 - - - 6 48:58 08:10 02:57 2448
8 174  Lee Mosbrucker 61 -  Roseville CA  Kinetic 08:16 08:04 08:11 08:16 08:17 08:04 - - - 6 49:08 08:11 03:07 1534
9 211  Kurt Barton 69 -  Meadow. Vista CA  VICTORY VELO RACING 08:17 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:26 - - - 6 49:56 08:19 03:55 3668
10 239  Willy Dommen 60 -  San Anselmo CA  zeitgeist 08:38 08:43 08:47 08:57 08:43 - - - - 5 43:48 08:46 - 17807
11 70  Thomas Kellner 62 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 08:55 09:11 09:33 09:18 09:02 - - - - 5 45:58 09:12 - 1477
--- 115  Tim Smith 67 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  2289
--- 89  Cal Walstad 61 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  4269
Men A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 556  Jonathan Baker 45 -  Nevada City CA  Touchstone Racing 06:35 06:18 06:20 06:37 06:48 06:26 06:28 06:34 06:30 9 58:36 06:31   13497
2 156  Jose Cuevas 38 -  Reno NV  Orange pedal 06:36 06:32 06:40 06:43 06:50 06:43 06:47 06:48 06:44 9 1:00:23 06:43 01:47 13506
3 483  Todd Stone 30 -  Sacramento CA  RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 06:36 06:32 06:41 06:42 06:49 06:42 06:49 06:49 06:43 9 1:00:23 06:43 01:47 179
4 486  Matthew Hornland 36 -  Vancouver BC  Mighty Cycling / Easton Overland 06:35 06:35 06:36 06:45 06:49 06:44 06:49 06:58 07:03 9 1:00:54 06:46 02:18 26577
5 5  Scott Hooper 36 -  Auburn CA  Rhythm Racing 06:35 06:36 06:47 06:53 06:56 06:57 06:58 06:48 06:48 9 1:01:18 06:49 02:42 775
6 304  Jeremy Ferguson 29 -  Sacramento CA   06:36 06:34 06:38 06:52 06:51 06:47 06:58 06:56 07:19 9 1:01:31 06:50 02:55 26537
7 179  Sean Strachan 15 -  San Francisco CA  Team Swift 06:39 06:46 06:57 06:49 06:56 07:03 06:52 06:42 07:05 9 1:01:49 06:52 03:13 12148
8 707  Ryan Odell 41 -  Sacramento CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 06:49 06:47 06:51 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:22 07:38 9 1:03:50 07:06 05:14 530
9 3  Darin Morgan 33 -  Sacramento CA  DRS 24/7 07:06 06:59 06:58 07:14 08:42 07:15 07:30 07:25 - 8 59:08 07:24 - 3263
10 383  Jeremy Barnes 47 -  Carmichael CA  sierra nevada/reliable racing 07:11 07:19 07:27 08:06 07:58 07:34 07:42 07:52 - 8 1:01:09 07:39 - 8792
--- 1  Callum Ingram 35 -  Reno NV  VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction - - - - - - - - - 0 - - -  19859
Single Speed A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 380  Kazzle Spencer 34 -  Oakland CA  COSMIC CYCLES 06:45 06:37 06:38 06:42 06:36 06:36 06:41 06:42 06:52 9 1:00:09 06:41   15772
2 374  Robert Terra 22 -  Lodi CA  Squid bikes b team 06:45 06:39 06:36 06:42 06:43 06:49 06:47 06:51 07:14 9 1:01:04 06:47 00:55 1388
3 50  Clint Claassen 36 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 06:43 06:41 06:42 06:48 06:56 06:48 06:43 06:57 07:18 9 1:01:36 06:51 01:27 66
4 176  Zack Cunningham 33 -  West Sacramento CA  Squid JV 06:48 06:41 06:54 06:53 06:57 07:08 07:12 07:11 07:08 9 1:02:52 06:59 02:43 1255
5 213  Nicholas Terzakis 28 -  Sacramento CA  SQUiD JV 06:49 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:08 07:14 07:12 07:16 07:15 9 1:03:50 07:06 03:41 6009
6 471  Cole Kersey 27 -  Cameron Park CA  Mikes Bikes / 60to09 06:54 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:22 07:14 06:54 07:08 07:30 9 1:04:25 07:09 04:16 17767
7 257  Justin Hintz 44 -  Sacramento CA  Rhythm Racing 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:11 07:18 07:11 07:29 07:37 9 1:05:04 07:14 04:55 23
8 214  Patrick Dowd 31 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 06:56 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:21 07:45 07:38 9 1:05:20 07:16 05:11 12528
9 112  Nils Severson 28 -  Sacramento CA   07:04 06:57 07:11 07:05 07:12 07:12 07:26 07:49 - 8 57:56 07:15 - 19924
10 275  Anthony Parenzin 27 -  Sacramento CA  VeloTrap Racing 06:58 07:08 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:30 07:28 07:21 - 8 58:28 07:19 - 23159
11 83  Andrew Moore 40 -  Sacramento CA   07:10 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:31 07:37 07:24 07:39 - 8 59:31 07:26 - 13580
12 382  Steven Chavez 37 -  West Sacramento CA  Biotropic Labs 07:26 07:11 07:14 07:15 07:32 07:38 07:46 08:12 - 8 1:00:14 07:32 - 4506
13 434  William Youngman 49 -  Rocklin CA  Kinetic Cyclocross 07:55 07:55 08:07 07:59 08:21 08:22 08:22 08:41 - 8 1:05:42 08:13 - 3