2019 Sacramento Cyclocross
Race Results
12/14/2019 - Gibson Ranch Park
Junior Men 10-14     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 140  Ian Schweitzer 13 -  Folsom CA   10:09 10:17 10:35 - - - 3 31:00 10:20   10247
2 596  Sam Smith 13 -  Sacramento CA   10:35 11:12 11:17 - - - 3 33:04 11:01 02:04 21385
3 446  Conner Ramesbottom 12 -  Folsom CA  Mom and Dad 11:24 11:58 12:26 - - - 3 35:48 11:56 04:48 5957
4 215  Caden Kroettinger 11 -  Folsom CA   11:39 11:42 13:08 - - - 3 36:29 12:10 05:29 22943
5 141  Stuart Mcdonald 12 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 12:10 12:52 - - - - 2 25:02 12:31 - 1481
6 455  Reid Peifer 9 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 12:23 12:43 - - - - 2 25:06 12:33 - 23494
7 8  Jack Fresia 11 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 15:22 15:43 - - - - 2 31:05 15:32 - 15783
8 454  Jonah Peifer 9 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 15:03 17:00 - - - - 2 32:03 16:01 - 23722
9 673  Gavin Shimojima 11 -  Pleasanton CA   15:27 17:13 - - - - 2 32:40 16:20 - 26662
10 121  Danny Cortopassi 11 -  Rio Linda CA   15:52 17:37 - - - - 2 33:29 16:44 - 26528
11 125  Quentin Thornsberry 10 -  Sacramento CA   18:44 19:57 - - - - 2 38:41 19:20 - 22947
dnf 312  Regan Pearman 9 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 14:51 - - - - - 1 14:51 14:51 -  9180
Junior Men 15-18     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 37  Lucas Dawson 15 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 09:07 09:43 09:43 - - - 3 28:33 09:31   9199
2 718  Anton Knepprath 17 -  Sacramento CA  Davis Juniors Racing 09:13 09:41 10:01 - - - 3 28:55 09:38 00:22 20795
3 540  Luke Robertson 15 -  Marysville CA  davis jr 09:14 09:48 10:24 - - - 3 29:26 09:49 00:53 26607
4 320  Carson Fellows 16 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:22 10:19 10:37 - - - 3 30:18 10:06 01:45 21241
5 143  Jacob Van Waardenberg 16 -  Roseville CA  Woodcreek MTB 09:46 10:27 10:43 - - - 3 30:56 10:19 02:23 11921
6 25  Kilian Bush 15 -  Woodland CA   09:51 10:33 10:43 - - - 3 31:07 10:22 02:34 9454
7 524  Carson Snyder 15 -  Antelope CA  M&D Racing 09:48 11:05 11:14 - - - 3 32:07 10:42 03:34 26581
8 242  Eric Yang 17 -  Sacramento CA  VeloTrap Racing 10:30 11:24 12:06 - - - 3 34:00 11:20 05:27 26524
9 728  Ethan Lujan 15 -  Davis CA  Davis Composite 10:41 11:38 11:47 - - - 3 34:06 11:22 05:33 26684
dnf 144  Henry Chadwick 17 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 11:25 - - - - - 1 11:25 11:25 -  5859
dns 181  Wyatt Hamilton 15 -  Auburn CA   - - - - - - 0 - - -  17733
Men C     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 720  Eric Chodoroff 31 -  Bingham Farms CA  Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 08:51 09:07 09:01 - - - 3 26:59 09:00   26678
2 183  Christopher Fuentes 30 -  San Carlos CA   09:02 09:53 09:54 - - - 3 28:49 09:36 01:50 25246
3 512  Thomas Fuller 34 -  Grass Valley CA   09:24 09:49 10:26 - - - 3 29:39 09:53 02:40 26592
4 415  Joshua Mott 29 -  Folsom CA  Folsom Bike 09:45 10:01 10:17 - - - 3 30:03 10:01 03:04 19323
5 726  Ty Mullan 27 -  Scottsdale AZ   10:06 10:18 10:17 - - - 3 30:41 10:14 03:42 26685
6 725  Patrick Stanger 32 -  San Francisco CA  Trafiq vs Traffic 10:03 10:12 10:42 - - - 3 30:57 10:19 03:58 26682
7 184  Madison Gee 26 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 11:02 12:25 12:24 - - - 3 35:51 11:57 08:52 22123
8 260  Patryk Buchcik 30 -  Concord CA   12:04 12:54 12:32 - - - 3 37:30 12:30 10:31 26527
dnp 198  Bradley Dyer 28 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:30 09:47 10:01 - - - 3 29:18 09:46 -  23078
dnf 309  Chris White 32 -  Sacramento CA  Team City - - - - - - 0 - - -  23133
dns 147  Will Kunz 32 -  Sacramento CA   - - - - - - 0 - - -  23106
Men C35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 262  Bryan Swann 43 -  Sacramento CA  VeloTrap Racing 09:39 09:57 10:10 - - - 3 29:46 09:55   26531
2 187  Kevin Smithson 38 -  Folsom CA  Element Ale Works 09:59 10:19 10:26 - - - 3 30:44 10:15 00:58 21156
3 424  Francisco Gonzalez 38 -  East Palo Alto CA  Dulce vita cycling p/b SL2 09:53 10:25 10:36 - - - 3 30:54 10:18 01:08 24508
4 34  Stephen Coddington 39 -  Concord CA  Hercules Cycling Club 10:07 10:29 10:24 - - - 3 31:00 10:20 01:14 22949
5 431  Ian Hall 38 -  Sacramento CA   10:22 10:27 10:18 - - - 3 31:07 10:22 01:21 26560
6 51  Dan Frink 40 -  Auburn CA   10:04 10:33 10:45 - - - 3 31:22 10:27 01:36 26475
7 133  Benjamin Wendorf 39 -  San Francisco CA  Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 10:24 10:23 10:38 - - - 3 31:25 10:28 01:39 22520
8 515  Daniel Pintor 43 -  Sacramento CA   10:25 10:53 11:30 - - - 3 32:48 10:56 03:02 26595
9 148  James Wright 40 -  Manteca CA  All Out of Bubblegum Racing 10:55 12:06 12:43 - - - 3 35:44 11:55 05:58 14041
10 220  Mychael Shannon 42 -  Concord CA  Elite Physiques 11:21 12:18 12:29 - - - 3 36:08 12:03 06:22 23109
11 120  Pete Stirling 41 -  Carmichael CA  BEAS Academy 11:32 12:30 12:41 - - - 3 36:43 12:14 06:57 20416
12 303  Tyler Breaux 41 -  Sacramento CA   11:56 14:34 - - - - 2 26:30 13:15 - 26534
13 310  Jake Otsuka 43 -  Walnut Creek CA  Stix and Stones 13:48 13:49 - - - - 2 27:37 13:48 - 11902
14 42  Ryan Johnson 40 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 13:24 14:22 - - - - 2 27:46 13:53 - 15710
Men C45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 221  Vincent Pitzulo 49 -  Fairfield CA  Rockville Bike 10:10 10:21 10:13 - - - 3 30:44 10:15   23169
2 149  Oliver Isidro 45 -  Roseville CA   10:11 10:22 10:43 - - - 3 31:16 10:25 00:32 15322
3 159  Brian Yates 48 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 10:06 10:56 10:49 - - - 3 31:51 10:37 01:07 22939
4 114  Rick Silva 48 -  Rocklin CA   10:08 10:29 11:29 - - - 3 32:06 10:42 01:22 17284
5 638  Jay Dillon 49 -  Rocklin CA  Victory Velo Racing 10:38 11:04 11:15 - - - 3 32:57 10:59 02:13 1346
6 300  Adrian Guevara 48 -  Pittsburg CA  CBRE Racing / Lamorinda Cycling Club 10:54 11:12 11:21 - - - 3 33:27 11:09 02:43 15743
7 314  Evan Billman 48 -  Chico CA  Chico Cycling Team by Amain 10:26 11:37 12:20 - - - 3 34:23 11:28 03:39 11953
8 523  Robert Snyder 45 -  Antelope CA  Team City Sacramento 11:28 11:39 11:41 - - - 3 34:48 11:36 04:04 26552
9 432  Phil Hinkle 49 -  Woodbridge CA   11:09 12:09 12:07 - - - 3 35:24 11:48 04:41 26561
10 317  James Evans 49 -  Folsom CA   11:58 13:47 - - - - 2 25:45 12:52 - 23087
11 65  Robert Hughes 48 -  W. Sacramento CA   13:29 14:22 - - - - 2 27:51 13:55 - 15750
dns 113  Russell Shaw 45 -  El Dorado Hills CA   - - - - - - 0 - - -  19963
Men C50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 295  Todd Hamel 53 -  Chco CA  Chico Cycling Team 09:57 09:54 10:44 - - - 3 30:35 10:12   26538
2 85  Terry Nilsen 51 -  Pacifica CA  PenVelo Summit Racing 09:52 10:33 11:00 - - - 3 31:25 10:28 00:50 17774
3 395  Glen Guymon 54 -  Roseville CA  Body Concepts Racing 10:40 10:46 10:55 - - - 3 32:21 10:47 01:46 3679
4 12  David Herman 51 -  Folsom CA  Team City 10:46 11:11 11:22 - - - 3 33:19 11:06 02:44 13562
5 443  Jeff Ochs 49 -  Chico CA  North Rim Adventure Sports 11:01 11:39 11:52 - - - 3 34:32 11:31 03:57 175
6 727  Rich Snyder 53 -  Oakland CA   11:03 11:47 11:45 - - - 3 34:35 11:32 04:00 26686
7 9  Chris Dawson 52 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 10:48 11:41 12:17 - - - 3 34:46 11:35 04:11 3105
8 537  Roger Mackensen 54 -  Sacramento CA   11:17 11:59 11:47 - - - 3 35:03 11:41 04:28 9117
9 27  Michael Davirro 54 -  Lincoln CA  Victory Velo Racing Team 11:28 11:44 12:17 - - - 3 35:29 11:50 04:54 20766
10 722  Todd Goodman 53 -  Rockin CA  Privateer 11:55 12:41 13:10 - - - 3 37:46 12:35 07:11 26679
11 150  Terry Ervin 50 -  Folsom CA  EPiC Cycling 12:25 13:16 - - - - 2 25:41 12:50 - 17370
dns 66  Tim Culbertson 53 -  Roseville CA  Hagens Berman Cycling Team - - - - - - 0 - - -  24501
Men C55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 526  Robert Stoick 58 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 10:39 10:08 10:25 - - - 3 31:12 10:24   26604
2 89  Cal Walstad 61 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 10:51 11:03 11:04 - - - 3 32:58 10:59 01:46 4269
3 246  Chuck Stevens 63 -  San Francisco CA  Kinetics 10:51 11:03 11:14 - - - 3 33:08 11:03 01:56 23004
4 123  Rob Wassmer 58 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 11:08 11:00 11:26 - - - 3 33:34 11:11 02:22 662
5 190  Jim Smitherman 63 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 11:01 11:38 11:20 - - - 3 33:58 11:20 02:47 5763
6 496  Mike Wilson 56 -  Vacaville CA   11:12 11:18 11:44 - - - 3 34:14 11:25 03:02 4032
7 24  Tom Strause 59 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 11:13 11:33 11:45 - - - 3 34:31 11:30 03:19 623
8 444  Mark Nelson 59 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 11:22 11:38 11:55 - - - 3 34:55 11:38 03:43 17282
9 532  Daniel Van Auker 57 -  Oakland CA   11:06 11:54 12:02 - - - 3 35:02 11:41 03:50 26609
10 315  Stephen Sprinkel 58 -  Sparks NV  Reno Wheelmen 11:40 12:32 13:00 - - - 3 37:12 12:24 06:00 3103
11 240  Ken Conover 56 -  Carmichael CA  EPiC Cycling 11:51 12:45 13:02 - - - 3 37:38 12:33 06:26 19998
12 294  John Wong 62 -  Sacramento CA  Velotrap 12:48 13:22 - - - - 2 26:10 13:05 - 23182
13 26  Michael Bush 55 -  Woodland CA  N/A 13:52 15:09 - - - - 2 29:01 14:30 - 26472
14 58  Rick Guevel 55 -  Auburn CA  Kinetic Cycles 14:26 16:01 - - - - 2 30:27 15:13 - 5750
dnf 266  Eric Hess 61 -  Yuba City CA  E-Scapes 12:45 - - - - - 1 12:45 12:45 -  3273
dns 724  Ken Shimojima 60 -  Pleasanton CA   - - - - - - 0 - - -  26681
Junior Women 10-14     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 598  Camille Smith 12 -  Sacramento CA   13:47 14:00 - - - - 2 27:47 13:53   21384
2 693  Monique Whelan 10 -  San Francisco CA  CBRE Racing 14:28 14:41 - - - - 2 29:09 14:34 01:22 26671
3 592  Rose Robertson 13 -  Marysville CA   15:01 15:40 - - - - 2 30:41 15:20 02:54 26627
4 542  Daisy Robertson 12 -  Marysville CA   16:16 19:13 - - - - 2 35:29 17:45 07:42 26608
5 124  Cleo Thornsberry 9 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs Traffik 22:18 - - - - - 1 22:18 22:18 - 26482
6 517  Elizabeth Ramirez 13 -  Carmichael CA   24:29 - - - - - 1 24:29 24:29 - 26597
7 516  Samantha Ramirez 11 -  Carmichael CA   26:51 - - - - - 1 26:51 26:51 - 26596
Women C     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 731  Germaine Dougherty 39 -  Bend OR   12:04 11:54 - - - - 2 23:58 11:59   26683
2 268  Kennedy Cortopassi 13 -  Rio Linda CA  Rock Lobster 12:04 11:55 - - - - 2 23:59 12:00 00:01 13606
3 729  Meg Skidmore 35 -  Santa Rosa CA  Razzle Dazzle Racing 12:08 11:59 - - - - 2 24:07 12:03 00:09 24784
4 134  Maya Werner 35 -  Orangevale CA  Team City Sacramento 12:38 13:00 - - - - 2 25:38 12:49 01:40 20489
5 735  Sanya Schaal 39 -  Sacramento CA  Team City 13:52 11:49 - - - - 2 25:41 12:51 01:43 26687
6 733  Jen Bezrutczyk 36 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 13:18 13:45 - - - - 2 27:03 13:32 03:05 20410
7 467  Christine Foster 38 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 13:48 13:34 - - - - 2 27:22 13:41 03:24 19836
8 128  Rachel Warren 34 -  West Sacramento CA   13:57 13:29 - - - - 2 27:26 13:43 03:28 20418
9 61  Autumn Hardy 30 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 14:43 14:10 - - - - 2 28:53 14:26 04:55 3258
10 342  Margaret Strickler 32 -  Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 13:46 15:15 - - - - 2 29:01 14:31 05:03 26521
11 577  Karen Sked 34 -  Granite Bay CA  Fluffy Unicorn Racing 17:14 18:59 - - - - 2 36:13 18:07 12:15 21323
Women C40+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 269  Laura Schweitzer 50 -  Folsom CA   11:57 11:49 - - - - 2 23:46 11:53   6226
2 48  Amanda Fischer 43 -  Davis CA   12:20 11:34 - - - - 2 23:54 11:57 00:08 15706
3 202  Fnu Novita 50 -  Sacramento CA  SunPower racing 12:13 12:29 - - - - 2 24:42 12:21 00:56 19088
4 168  Angie Platis 49 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 13:33 13:52 - - - - 2 27:25 13:42 03:39 5470
5 71  Sherri Kemper 52 -  Fair Oaks CA  Bell Real Estate Cycling 14:09 14:13 - - - - 2 28:22 14:11 04:36 13744
6 692  Dorothy Whelan 46 -  San Francisco CA   15:12 14:41 - - - - 2 29:53 14:56 06:07 26672
7 497  Ellen Wilson 56 -  Vacaville CA   16:15 15:14 - - - - 2 31:29 15:45 07:43 8498
8 414  Marci Wood 51 -  Folsom CA   15:57 17:03 - - - - 2 33:00 16:30 09:14 18678
dnf 296  Mara Pillott 45 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 12:44 - - - - - 1 12:44 12:44 -  26541
Single Speed Women     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 80  Kelly Miller 42 -  West Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 11:09 11:26 - - - - 2 22:35 11:18   9475
2 999  Michelle Rezentes 42 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Kinetic 12:16 12:27 - - - - 2 24:43 12:22 02:08 17671
3 6  Rebecca Hatt 38 -  Folsom CA  The DIrt Birds 12:46 12:40 - - - - 2 25:26 12:43 02:51 11933
4 28  Susan Butterworth 59 -  Folsom CA   14:19 14:24 - - - - 2 28:43 14:22 06:08 9138
5 122  Kari Sumner 52 -  Dixon CA  COLT Racing 14:38 15:21 - - - - 2 29:59 14:59 07:24 11988
Men A35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 912  Lars Lofgren 37 -  Folsom CA  Avout Racing 08:05 08:10 08:46 09:05 08:42 - 5 42:48 08:34   23095
2 707  Ryan Odell 41 -  Sacramento CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 08:18 09:00 09:08 09:08 09:21 - 5 44:55 08:59 02:07 530
3 584  Jesper F. Korsgaard 44 -  Palo Alto CA  SunPower Racing 08:50 09:00 09:27 09:37 09:27 - 5 46:21 09:16 03:33 26640
4 257  Justin Hintz 44 -  Sacramento CA  Rhythm Racing 08:54 09:12 09:21 09:35 09:48 - 5 46:50 09:22 04:02 23
5 84  Erik Nelson 35 -  Granite Bay CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 08:53 09:16 09:17 09:57 09:40 - 5 47:03 09:25 04:15 160
6 546  Ian Dapot 41 -  San Francisco CA  ORNOT 08:33 09:01 09:38 10:07 10:11 - 5 47:30 09:30 04:42 17783
7 737  Justin Walstad 37 -  Loomis CA  Victory Velo Racing 09:09 09:31 09:36 10:01 10:05 - 5 48:22 09:40 05:34 20728
8 13  Jeff Bilodeau 43 -  Granite Bay CA  CBRE 09:15 09:44 09:56 10:19 10:27 - 5 49:41 09:56 06:53 194
9 775  Ken Ballard 44 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 09:22 09:55 10:33 10:29 11:05 - 5 51:23 10:17 08:36 6211
10 703  Matthew Triska 43 -  San Francisco CA  Dolore Grotta 10:58 11:48 12:00 11:54 - - 4 46:40 11:40 - 1522
Men A45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 654  Randy Shelton 45 -  San Francisco CA  Vive La Tarte 08:25 08:28 09:21 09:00 08:54 - 5 44:08 08:50   15771
2 271  Gannon Myall 54 -  Lafayette CA  Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:35 09:28 - 5 45:32 09:06 01:24 3395
3 86  Steve Offerman 52 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Bikes 09:08 09:07 09:36 09:37 09:40 - 5 47:08 09:26 03:00 1338
4 157  Adam Andelin 48 -  Elk Grove CA  Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 09:05 09:28 09:33 09:39 09:57 - 5 47:42 09:32 03:34 227
5 62  Michael Harrison 54 -  Folsom CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ b Folsom Bike 09:10 09:30 09:37 09:44 10:07 - 5 48:07 09:38 04:00 6051
6 579  Peter Nyberg 45 -  San Mateo CA  Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 09:12 09:10 09:45 10:11 10:00 - 5 48:18 09:40 04:10 23187
7 31  Ken Cashion 50 -  Castro Valley CA  CVC-DFL 09:35 10:07 10:08 10:24 10:19 - 5 50:33 10:07 06:25 13620
8 339  Eric Bustos 51 -  Alameda CA  Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 09:38 10:05 10:07 10:19 10:24 - 5 50:33 10:07 06:25 1685
9 739  Justin Bucktrout 49 -  San Francisco CA  DG 10:00 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:33 - 5 51:15 10:15 07:07 13542
10 289  Chad Richards 45 -  Antelope CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 10:08 10:10 10:37 10:47 11:12 - 5 52:54 10:35 08:46 9482
Men A55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 351  Dean Klotz 57 -  Cameron Park CA  LEADOUT RACING 10:02 10:00 10:24 10:47 11:09 - 5 52:22 10:28   65
2 158  Bentley Milikien 56 -  Truckee CA  Pacos 10:20 10:46 11:10 11:10 - - 4 43:26 10:52 - 1500
Men B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 412  Tony Bagnani 33 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 08:39 09:13 08:56 09:09 09:16 - 5 45:13 09:03   15541
2 635  Gavin Murray 27 -  Sebastopol CA  Ornot 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:15 09:21 - 5 45:25 09:05 00:12 13398
3 181  Wyatt Hamilton 15 -  Auburn CA   09:35 09:55 10:01 09:30 09:50 - 5 48:51 09:46 03:38 17733
4 137  Nolan Wong 26 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 09:15 09:54 10:20 09:56 10:33 - 5 49:58 10:00 04:45 13603
5 341  Paul Levy 31 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 09:39 09:57 10:07 10:32 10:43 - 5 50:58 10:12 05:45 14056
6 357  Ben Moomey 43 -  Brentwood CA  CBRE 09:55 09:56 10:47 10:27 10:59 - 5 52:04 10:25 06:51 2387
7 198  Bradley Dyer 28 -  Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 10:05 10:13 10:35 10:36 10:48 - 5 52:17 10:27 07:04 23078
8 18  Mark Barnum 37 -  Truckee CA  Rabid Alpaca Posse 09:55 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:07 - 5 52:56 10:35 07:43 23129
18 285  James Pavlichek 47 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 10:01 10:10 10:39 10:35 - - 4 41:25 10:21 - 1131
9 730  Curt Brawner 45 -  Bend OR  ACE WindowTinting 09:59 10:24 10:40 10:54 - - 4 41:57 10:29 - 12533
10 637  Bryan Gast 44 -  Fair Oaks CA  MeMySelfandI 09:55 10:51 10:38 11:16 - - 4 42:40 10:40 - 374
11 494  Daryl Rogers 37 -  San Francisco CA  Box Dog Bikes 10:10 10:35 10:53 11:05 - - 4 42:43 10:41 - 3329
12 250  Brandon Hayden 40 -  Davis CA  Nickel and Dime 10:12 10:22 10:29 11:54 - - 4 42:57 10:44 - 8890
13 326  Alexander Stoltman 19 -  Lodi CA  FREAKSHOW RED 10:07 11:08 11:22 11:41 - - 4 44:18 11:04 - 20445
14 719  Ethan Jacobsma 30 -  South Lake Taho CA   11:10 11:50 11:54 11:35 - - 4 46:29 11:37 - 23126
15 413  Ethan Benton 14 -  San Carlos CA  PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 10:52 11:28 12:01 12:15 - - 4 46:36 11:39 - 15729
16 118  Jake Sours 34 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 10:50 11:26 12:30 11:52 - - 4 46:38 11:40 - 20433
17 95  Brian Ray 36 -  Sacramento CA  Crynow 11:13 12:00 12:47 13:49 - - 4 49:49 12:27 - 3118
dnf 473  Tyler Marchesano 28 -  Morgan Hill CA   10:33 11:48 - - - - 2 22:21 11:10 -  10542
dns 424  Francisco Gonzalez 38 -  East Palo Alto CA  Dulce vita cycling p/b SL2 - - - - - - 0 - - -  24508
dns 127  Brian Wagner 31 -  Sacramento CA  Wwdkc - - - - - - 0 - - -  19965
Single Speed B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 229  Jan Elsbach 59 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 09:46 09:44 09:55 09:56 09:45 - 5 49:06 09:49   5959
2 379  Mike Gottardi 52 -  Ranch Cordova CA   09:37 09:36 10:00 10:13 09:50 - 5 49:16 09:51 00:10 9359
3 736  Shawn Miller 56 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 10:14 10:13 10:10 10:18 11:00 - 5 51:55 10:23 02:49 1438
4 321  Frank Shoemaker 55 -  Carmichael CA  bikenerd / Folsom Rodeocross / Bike Dog 09:50 10:25 10:41 10:51 - - 4 41:47 10:27 - 60
5 551  Jim Lund 63 -  San Leandro CA  VSRT 10:16 10:10 10:36 10:52 - - 4 41:54 10:29 - 1499
6 630  Chrystopher Dudek 48 -  Nevada City CA  Bike Stuff 10:13 10:22 10:40 10:50 - - 4 42:05 10:31 - 17726
7 510  Thomas Hoeffel 56 -  Oakland CA  Valley Spokes Racing Team 10:17 10:59 10:30 10:23 - - 4 42:09 10:32 - 9114
8 470  Raul De Anda 59 -  W Sacto CA  Audi reno tahoe 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:39 - - 4 42:27 10:37 - 25264
9 275  Anthony Parenzin 27 -  Sacramento CA  VeloTrap Racing 10:25 10:35 11:21 11:11 - - 4 43:32 10:53 - 23159
10 734  Casey Sussman 34 -  Norwich VT  Mars Cycles 10:38 11:20 11:37 11:58 - - 4 45:33 11:23 - 23163
11 37  Lucas Dawson 15 -  Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 10:13 11:01 11:37 12:46 - - 4 45:37 11:24 - 9199
12 489  Mike Upchurch 50 -  Sacramento CA  Rhythm Racing 10:58 12:24 11:43 12:01 - - 4 47:06 11:47 - 26
13 46  Hank Mini 68 -  Sacramento CA  Roseville Cyclery 11:46 11:57 12:36 12:33 - - 4 48:52 12:13 - 27
14 329  Kirk Evans 41 -  Sacramento CA   11:27 12:05 12:24 13:07 - - 4 49:03 12:16 - 1554
15 11  Ryan Wenker 42 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles 11:47 12:28 13:12 13:20 - - 4 50:47 12:42 - 671
16 323  Mark Castillo 48 -  Sacramento CA  RIO STRADA RACING 12:05 12:40 13:29 14:32 - - 4 52:46 13:12 - 1531
17 96  Brian Ray 47 -  Chico CA  Chico Corsa 13:17 13:49 14:04 14:46 - - 4 55:56 13:59 - 1282
18 277  Brian Nakagawa 55 -  Tahoe Vista CA  Olympic Bike Shop 13:23 14:38 16:04 - - - 3 44:05 14:42 - 1464
dns 324  Sean Aguilar 29 -  Folsom CA  mikes bike - - - - - - 0 - - -  171
dns 337  Tony Odell 35 -  Sacramento CA  DRS247 - - - - - - 0 - - -  7196
Women A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 105  Julie Young 53 -  Auburn CA  dai endurance 09:41 09:59 10:04 10:21 - - 4 40:05 10:01   8937
2 738  Chelsea Weidinger 35 -  San Francisco CA   09:53 10:02 10:07 10:23 - - 4 40:25 10:06 00:20 9313
3 548  Caetie Ofiesh 39 -  San Francisco CA  Ornot 10:00 10:32 10:43 10:41 - - 4 41:56 10:29 01:51 20003
4 102  Lindsey Cunningham 32 -  West Sacramento CA   10:12 10:33 10:42 10:34 - - 4 42:01 10:30 01:56 22893
5 138  Rhonda Yeager 39 -  Verdi NV  Reno Tahoe Audi Cycling 11:23 11:09 11:14 11:26 - - 4 45:12 11:18 05:07 26483
Women A35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 313  Teri Reilly 62 -  Clayton CA  None 13:51 13:52 14:31 - - - 3 42:14 14:05   3076
Women Open 50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 44  Linda Elgart 63 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheels 11:43 12:14 12:34 13:08 - - 4 49:39 12:25   1393
2 361  Lauren Liden 57 -  Woodbridge CA  Michael David Winery Dports 12:01 13:00 13:41 13:41 - - 4 52:23 13:06 02:44 1410
3 390  Michelle Nightengale 59 -  Modesto CA  Splunk Race Team 13:48 13:29 14:01 - - - 3 41:18 13:46 - 1273
4 28  Susan Butterworth 59 -  Folsom CA   14:58 15:24 16:10 - - - 3 46:32 15:31 - 9138
5 122  Kari Sumner 52 -  Dixon CA  COLT Racing 16:23 17:06 17:31 - - - 3 51:00 17:00 - 11988
Women B     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 99  Megan Brinkmeyer 35 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 10:54 11:03 11:30 11:53 - - 4 45:20 11:20   12855
2 106  Andrea Sanchez 31 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento 10:57 11:11 11:45 12:01 - - 4 45:54 11:28 00:34 20488
3 19  Brooke Barnum-Roberts 39 -  Truckee CA  Rabid Alpaca Posse 11:19 11:54 11:39 11:30 - - 4 46:22 11:36 01:02 22940
4 366  Makayla Lara 20 -  Vacaville CA   11:13 11:52 12:23 12:14 - - 4 47:42 11:56 02:22 23114
5 362  Hope Crockell 15 -  Auburn CA   12:18 12:31 12:21 12:40 - - 4 49:50 12:28 04:30 832
6 657  Jacqueline Gauthier 33 -  Berkeley CA   12:27 12:46 13:17 12:56 - - 4 51:26 12:52 06:06 23102
7 291  Anna Poehlmann 34 -  Sacramento CA  Dirt Birds 13:14 13:07 13:31 - - - 3 39:52 13:17 - 1424
8 601  Stephanie Miller 37 -  Woodland CA  Breakaway Womens Racing Team 13:04 13:34 14:06 - - - 3 40:44 13:35 - 8674
9 79  Lauren Mckay 33 -  West Sacramento CA  Team City 15:26 16:47 16:27 - - - 3 48:40 16:13 - 13576
dns 69  Ashley Fruhwirth 30 -  West Sacramento CA  Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing - - - - - - 0 - - -  5934
dns 136  Ciara Wing 16 -  Truckee CA   - - - - - - 0 - - -  19948
Women B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 731  Germaine Dougherty 39 -  Bend OR   12:22 12:26 12:54 13:02 - - 4 50:44 12:41   26683
2 17  Kelli Badillo 45 -  Santa Rosa CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 12:49 12:39 13:06 13:38 - - 4 52:12 13:03 01:28 2984
3 999  Michelle Rezentes 42 -  Rancho Cordova CA  Kinetic 12:42 12:57 13:28 - - - 3 39:07 13:02 - 17671
4 168  Angie Platis 49 -  West Sacramento CA  Breakaway Women''s Racing 14:26 15:06 14:59 - - - 3 44:31 14:50 - 5470
dnf 732  Jesse Stark 41 -  Bend OR  Ace Window Tinting 14:36 - - - - - 1 14:36 14:36 -  20762
Men B35+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 609  Florian Schneider 40 -  Mountain View CA   09:15 09:55 10:20 10:32 - - 4 40:02 10:00   26642
2 376  Leif Mortenson 37 -  Bodega CA   09:52 10:09 10:22 10:26 - - 4 40:49 10:12 00:47 14057
3 110  Kevin Schell 39 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 09:43 10:24 10:28 10:41 - - 4 41:16 10:19 01:14 15593
4 740  Kayden Kelly 45 -  Meadow Vista CA  Victory Velo 09:56 10:07 10:52 11:07 - - 4 42:02 10:31 02:00 1592
5 479  Blair Hickman 44 -  Sacramento CA  River City Velo CX 10:03 10:35 10:40 10:48 - - 4 42:06 10:32 02:04 9149
6 205  Kimio Bazett 41 -  Sacramento CA   10:00 10:42 11:04 10:58 - - 4 42:44 10:41 02:42 20000
7 64  Eric Houston 41 -  Roseville CA  Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bikes 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:45 - - 4 42:57 10:44 02:55 144
8 695  Eric Lonowski 39 -  Oakland CA  box dog bikes 10:11 11:09 11:06 10:55 - - 4 43:21 10:50 03:19 9219
9 888  Drew Noel 39 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 10:40 11:13 11:31 11:38 - - 4 45:02 11:15 05:00 25234
10 68  Adam Fresia 43 -  Sacramento CA  Trafiq vs. Traffic 11:00 11:46 13:17 12:33 - - 4 48:36 12:09 08:34 13554
Men B45+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 285  James Pavlichek 47 -  Davis CA  Davis Bike Club Race Team 09:41 09:57 10:04 10:12 - - 4 39:54 09:59   1131
2 208  Rolland Jurgens 48 -  Walnut Creek CA  Splunk Race Team 09:59 09:58 10:17 10:09 - - 4 40:23 10:06 00:29 17274
3 108  Ernie Sayo 46 -  Folsom CA  CBRE racing 09:53 10:14 10:17 10:54 - - 4 41:18 10:19 01:24 11893
4 617  Michael Steyer 49 -  West Sacramento CA  Kinetic Cycles 10:25 10:59 11:31 11:08 - - 4 44:04 11:01 04:10 3182
5 417  Jack Cauthen 49 -  Carmichael CA  Velofix 11:00 12:35 13:33 13:23 - - 4 50:31 12:38 10:37 20437
dnf 131  Robbie Robertson 45 -  Martinez CA  Kovarus / C4 09:53 - - - - - 1 09:53 09:53 -  13955
dns 87  Wylie Palmer 49 -  Walnut Creek CA  Frame Up Bikes - - - - - - 0 - - -  20468
dns 126  Mike Voss 45 -  Carmichael CA   - - - - - - 0 - - -  1785
Men B50+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 171  Joseph Smith 54 -  Modesto CA  Form and Data 09:52 10:20 10:32 10:27 - - 4 41:11 10:18   11894
2 81  Ian Milne 53 -  Granite Bay CA  Victory Velo Racing 09:48 10:34 10:37 10:34 - - 4 41:33 10:23 00:22 17365
3 75  Michael Loftesnes 54 -  Martinez CA  Velo Fratello 10:11 10:23 10:39 10:52 - - 4 42:05 10:31 00:54 14124
4 173  Gus Platis 51 -  West Sacramento CA  Rio Strada Racing 10:30 10:29 10:33 10:45 - - 4 42:17 10:34 01:06 2925
5 52  John Hughes 52 -  Napa CA  Castro Valley Cyclery 10:33 10:30 10:41 10:57 - - 4 42:41 10:40 01:30 13984
6 372  Don Metzger 51 -  Roseville CA   10:23 11:00 11:21 11:11 - - 4 43:55 10:59 02:44 142
7 88  Rich Owings 54 -  Plymouth CA  Body Concepts Racing 10:52 11:16 11:20 11:05 - - 4 44:33 11:08 03:22 23522
8 491  Doug Noble 54 -  Rocklin CA   10:52 11:30 11:16 10:55 - - 4 44:33 11:08 03:22 1645
9 394  Thomas Farley 50 -  San Rafael CA  Roaring Mouse Cycles 10:34 11:46 11:53 12:02 - - 4 46:15 11:34 05:04 3221
10 54  Reese Gary 54 -  Pilot Hill CA  Kinetic Cycles 11:08 11:45 12:13 12:29 - - 4 47:35 11:54 06:24 1445
11 741  Alan Brake 53 -  Menlo Park CA  Peninsula Velo 11:56 12:14 12:00 11:58 - - 4 48:08 12:02 06:57 26688
12 368  Steve Griffiths 52 -  Grante Bay CA   11:44 12:08 12:21 12:11 - - 4 48:23 12:06 07:13 3159
13 212  Michael Oliver 52 -  Granite Bay CA  Kinetic Cycles 12:05 12:05 13:12 13:22 - - 4 50:44 12:41 09:33 1536
14 12  David Herman 51 -  Folsom CA  Team City 13:02 14:38 15:33 - - - 3 43:13 14:24 - 13562
dnf 139  Brent Yost 52 -  Folsom CA  Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - 0 - - -  188
dns 404  Jay Van Rein 52 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento - - - - - - 0 - - -  15141
dns 21  John Simmons 52 -  Sacramento CA  Team City Sacramento - - - - - - 0 - - -  9486
dns 59  Scott Hadley 54 -  Elk Grove CA  Team City Sacramento - - - - - - 0 - - -  13758
Men B55+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 405  Bret Benton 58 -  San Carlos CA  PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 10:30 10:29 10:30 10:18 - - 4 41:47 10:27   11972
2 238  Stuart Baker 62 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 10:15 10:28 10:46 10:21 - - 4 41:50 10:28 00:03 20451
3 255  Leonard Willingham 57 -  Fair Oaks CA  Mike the Poolman 10:24 10:35 11:06 11:05 - - 4 43:10 10:48 01:23 3643
4 20  Alan Bodtker 55 -  Newcastle CA  Victory Velo Racing 10:47 11:13 11:47 12:10 - - 4 45:57 11:29 04:10 17268
5 47  Dave Ferrell 57 -  Roseville CA  Victory Velo Racing 11:24 11:53 12:15 12:28 - - 4 48:00 12:00 06:13 17773
6 444  Mark Nelson 59 -  Cameron Park CA  Kinetic Cycles 12:38 12:46 13:19 - - - 3 38:43 12:54 - 17282
Men Open 60+     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 402  Dan Hill 60 -  Truckee CA   10:33 10:37 10:58 10:40 - - 4 42:48 10:42   10177
2 551  Jim Lund 63 -  San Leandro CA  VSRT 11:00 10:45 10:46 10:51 - - 4 43:22 10:51 00:34 1499
3 43  John Elgart 72 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheels 10:57 10:52 11:01 11:21 - - 4 44:11 11:03 01:23 1395
4 265  Bill Dewolf 64 -  Vallejo CA  Rockville Bike Rattlers 10:47 11:27 11:43 11:39 - - 4 45:36 11:24 02:48 10399
5 234  Anthony Smith 65 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing 11:20 11:36 11:56 12:08 - - 4 47:00 11:45 04:12 2325
6 30  Gary Carpenter 61 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 10:58 11:33 12:27 12:22 - - 4 47:20 11:50 04:32 5899
7 130  Kevin Weitz 67 -  Auburn CA  Victory Velo Racing 11:19 11:45 12:03 12:31 - - 4 47:38 11:54 04:50 16789
8 23  Chris Burgeson 63 -  Vallejo CA   11:15 12:06 12:10 12:21 - - 4 47:52 11:58 05:04 5769
9 115  Tim Smith 67 -  Placerville CA  Victory Velo Racing 11:27 11:44 12:15 12:45 - - 4 48:11 12:03 05:23 2289
10 239  Willy Dommen 60 -  San Anselmo CA  zeitgeist 11:54 12:16 12:37 13:09 - - 4 49:56 12:29 07:08 17807
11 174  Lee Mosbrucker 61 -  Roseville CA  Kinetic 11:49 12:36 14:18 - - - 3 38:43 12:54 - 1534
12 70  Thomas Kellner 62 -  Sacramento CA  Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 13:09 14:00 14:04 - - - 3 41:13 13:44 - 1477
Men A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 742  Michael Machado 30 -  Salinas CA   08:23 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:40 08:40 6 50:52 08:29   17791
2 483  Todd Stone 30 -  Sacramento CA  RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 08:34 09:07 09:01 09:09 09:23 09:39 6 54:53 09:09 04:01 179
3 304  Jeremy Ferguson 29 -  Sacramento CA   08:33 09:09 09:22 09:20 09:47 09:30 6 55:41 09:17 04:49 26537
4 247  Daniel Cortopassi 36 -  Rio Linda CA  DRS 24/7 08:40 09:01 09:13 09:19 09:48 10:05 6 56:05 09:21 05:13 9455
5 50  Clint Claassen 36 -  El Dorado Hills CA  Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 09:07 09:16 09:21 09:25 09:48 09:41 6 56:38 09:26 05:46 66
6 3  Darin Morgan 33 -  Sacramento CA  DRS 24/7 09:25 09:11 09:37 09:59 10:01 10:05 6 58:18 09:43 07:26 3263
7 476  Jason Martel Dye 33 -  Sacramento CA  Amain Cycling 09:26 09:51 10:16 10:16 10:11 09:56 6 59:56 09:59 09:04 5520
8 156  Jose Cuevas 38 -  Reno NV  Orange pedal 09:15 09:44 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:22 6 1:00:18 10:03 09:26 13506
Single Speed A     Time highlighted in each category is the fastest
Pos Bib Name Age License City Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Time Avg Back Racer ID
1 176  Zack Cunningham 33 -  West Sacramento CA  Squid JV 08:49 09:18 09:25 09:24 09:30 09:30 6 55:56 09:19   1255
2 213  Nicholas Terzakis 28 -  Sacramento CA  SQUiD JV 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:50 09:59 09:44 6 57:47 09:38 01:51 6009
3 471  Cole Kersey 27 -  Cameron Park CA  Mikes Bikes / 60to09 09:04 10:06 10:08 09:31 09:38 09:37 6 58:04 09:41 02:08 17767
4 384  Mark Howland 55 -  Santa Cruz CA  Family cycling center 09:37 09:37 09:49 09:48 09:42 09:39 6 58:12 09:42 02:16 191
5 214  Patrick Dowd 31 -  Oakland CA  King Kog 09:19 09:24 09:38 10:03 10:12 10:51 6 59:27 09:55 03:31 12528
6 241  Stacey Sell 53 -  Royal Oaks CA  Family Cycling Center 09:51 09:44 10:14 10:04 10:18 10:31 6 1:00:42 10:07 04:46 17292
7 382  Steven Chavez 37 -  West Sacramento CA  Biotropic Labs 09:46 10:01 10:35 10:35 10:36 - 5 51:32 10:18 - 4506
8 112  Nils Severson 28 -  Sacramento CA   09:43 10:26 10:31 10:58 11:06 - 5 52:44 10:33 - 19924
dnf 83  Andrew Moore 40 -  Sacramento CA   10:14 11:43 - - - - 2 21:57 10:58 -  13580